2015 CM Stampede Overall Results

2015 STAMPEDE

August 28, 2015


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     88  Soleil Gaylord        Telluride                               21:31.9  6:56/M    SO
    2  (< 5)     96  Maggie Allen          Wiggins                                 22:38.1  7:18/M    JR
    3      2   1135  Taylor Berg           Rocky Ford                              23:07.5  7:27/M    SR
    4  (< 5)   1119  Megan Levine          Lake City                               23:08.6  7:28/M    JR
    5      3     89  Anna Fake             Telluride                               23:10.3  7:28/M    SR
    6      4     84  Esme Fahnestock       Telluride                               23:17.8  7:31/M    JR
    7  (< 5)      2  Camille Ruggles       Center                                  23:24.9  7:33/M    SO
    8      5     54  Kaylee Kearse         Peyton                                  23:52.0  7:42/M    SO
    9      6   1134  Jacklynn Snyder       Rocky Ford                              23:56.9  7:43/M    SO
   10      7     59  Savanna Saarela       Peyton                                  24:14.7  7:49/M    SR
   11  (< 5)     29  Emma Most             Mancos                                  24:32.0  7:55/M    JR
   12  (< 5)     75  Makayla Rodriguez     Rye                                     24:39.3  7:57/M    SO
   13      8   1129  Emily Aragon          Rocky Ford                              24:42.3  7:58/M    JR
   14  (< 5)     30  Brittney Peacock      Mancos                                  24:52.2  8:01/M    JR
   15  (< 5)     12  Kayla Carter          Custer County                           24:58.6  8:03/M    FR
   16      9     86  Skylar Nunn           Telluride                               25:00.1  8:04/M    JR
   17     10     87  Alyssa Pack           Telluride                               25:18.1  8:10/M    JR
   18     11   1128  Sophia Alvarez        Rocky Ford                              25:37.4  8:16/M    JR
   19     12   1132  Emily Gauna           Rocky Ford                              25:53.5  8:21/M    SO
   20  (< 5)     31  Kaylee Rose           Mancos                                  26:06.3  8:25/M    JR
   21  (< 5)      1  Ashley Carter         Center                                  26:55.2  8:41/M    JR
   22  (< 5)     74  Maggie Peters         Rye                                     27:17.8  8:48/M    SO
   23  (< 5)     32  Hannah Skinner        Mancos                                  27:41.3  8:56/M    JR
   24  (< 5)     97  Marisol Mendez        Wiggins                                 27:48.6  8:58/M    JR
   25  (< 5)   1113  Kristin McKnight      Kiowa                                   28:00.9  9:02/M    SO
   26  (< 5)     14  Kayli Short           Custer County                           28:11.5  9:05/M    SR
   27     13     53  Brynna Coover         Peyton                                  28:17.3  9:07/M    SO
   28  (< 5)     72  Kylie Baudino         Rye                                     28:23.8  9:09/M    SO
   29     14     51  Mikhala Miller        Peyton                                  28:38.1  9:14/M    FR
   30  (< 5)     13  Katlyn Freeburg       Custer County                           28:56.4  9:20/M    SR
   31  (< 5)   1120  Mariah McClung        Lake City                               29:22.8  9:28/M    JR
   32     15   1130  Summer Ortiz          Rocky Ford                              29:55.9  9:39/M    JR
   33     16     57  Bethany Griffen       Peyton                                  30:23.2  9:48/M    SR
   34  (< 5)   1111  Kaitlyn Sinclair      Kiowa                                   30:55.4  9:58/M    FR
   35     17   1203  Alisha Babcock        CIVA Charter                            31:11.3 10:04/M    SR
   36     18   1133  Danielle Lucero       Rocky Ford                              35:23.4 11:25/M    SO
   37     19     56  Katelynn Murr         Peyton                                  38:48.4 12:31/M    SO
   38  (< 5)     98  Valerie Sandolval     Wiggins                                 38:50.7 12:32/M    JR
   39     20      7  Ayla Haver-Robinson   CIVA Charter                            43:01.7 13:53/M    SO
   40     21      6  Anevay Ortiz          CIVA Charter                            43:01.7 13:53/M    JR
   41     22      4  Avery Jacobsen        CIVA Charter                            46:52.8 15:07/M    FR
   42     23      5  Elise White           CIVA Charter                            46:54.9 15:08/M    FR



Overall Finish List - Girls

3A Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    155  Lily Tomasula-Martin  Estes Park                              19:36.0  6:19/M    JR
    2  (< 5)    304  Hannah McReavy        Saint Mary's                            20:00.3  6:27/M    SO
    3      1    134  Anna Ponzio           Colorado Academy                        20:28.2  6:36/M    SO
    4      2    136  Ella Annest           Colorado Academy                        20:53.8  6:44/M    SR
    5      3    133  Lauren Fossel         Colorado Academy                        21:01.7  6:47/M    SO
    6      4    113  Brianna Molina        Alamosa                                 21:11.3  6:50/M    SR
    7      5    203  Sam Schaffer          Kent Denver                             21:18.0  6:52/M    JR
    8      6    110  Tara Sowards          Alamosa                                 21:28.1  6:55/M    SO
    9  (< 5)    305  Ana Muehlbauer        Saint Mary's                            21:32.7  6:57/M    SO
   10      7    288  Olivia Reinhart       Pagosa Springs                          21:38.6  6:59/M    SR
   11      8    114  Emily Sowards         Alamosa                                 21:47.1  7:02/M    SR
   12  (< 5)    260  Ary Shaffer           Moffat                                  21:50.8  7:03/M    SR
   13      9    125  Whitney White         Buena Vista                             21:52.7  7:03/M    JR
   14     10    318  Jessica Peters        University High                         21:54.6  7:04/M    JR
   15     11    207  Molly Murphy          Kent Denver                             22:04.5  7:07/M    SR
   16     12    284  Delaney Kung          Pagosa Springs                          22:07.8  7:08/M    JR
   17     13    287  Taylor Lee-Hammer     Pagosa Springs                          22:08.2  7:08/M    SR
   18     14    130  Claire Anderson       Colorado Academy                        22:12.0  7:10/M    FR
   19     15    200  Elsie Halvorsen       Kent Denver                             22:16.9  7:11/M    FR
   20     16    109  Brittany Lopez        Alamosa                                 22:23.2  7:13/M    SO
   21  (< 5)    259  Allie Dilldine        Moffat                                  22:30.8  7:15/M    SR
   22     17    111  Paige DeGolyer        Alamosa                                 22:32.4  7:16/M    SR
   23     18    137  Christina Bear        Colorado Academy                        22:35.8  7:17/M    SR
   24     19    201  Izzy Hurley           Kent Denver                             22:37.1  7:18/M    FR
   25  (< 5)    261  Emily Womble          Moffat                                  23:10.9  7:28/M    SR
   26  (< 5)    158  Simone Paul           Estes Park                              23:18.8  7:31/M    SR
   27     20    184  Annelise Pelletier    Gunnison                                23:25.0  7:33/M    FR
   28     21   1187  Brooklyn Mack         Manitou                                 23:26.6  7:34/M    SO
   29     22    316  Emily Coleman         University High                         23:27.9  7:34/M    JR
   30     23    283  Maddie Greenly        Pagosa Springs                          23:29.7  7:35/M    JR
   31     24    204  Alex Davis            Kent Denver                             23:29.7  7:35/M    SO
   32     25    230  Brenna Vallejos       Lamar                                   23:31.6  7:35/M    JR
   33     26    206  Chloe Hancock         Kent Denver                             23:36.5  7:37/M    SR
   34     27    112  Katelyn Miller        Alamosa                                 23:38.2  7:37/M    SR
   35     28    228  Cassidy Rigsby        Lamar                                   23:38.4  7:37/M    JR
   36  (< 5)    153  Carlie Rosenkrance    Estes Park                              23:42.2  7:39/M    JR
   37     29    321  Pamela Richmeier      University High                         23:43.5  7:39/M    SO
   38     30    246  Suzy Cong             Lutheran                                23:45.8  7:40/M    JR
   39     31    285  Kori Mogenson         Pagosa Springs                          23:49.6  7:41/M    JR
   40     32    190  Akyla Mazzuca         Gunnison                                23:54.5  7:43/M    SR
   41     33    129  Sallie Tucker         Buena Vista                             23:59.5  7:44/M    SR
   42     34    317  Morgan Eitemiller     University High                         24:02.4  7:45/M    JR
   43     35    188  Hannah Mueller        Gunnison                                24:03.8  7:45/M    SO
   44     36    135  Chloe Ponzio          Colorado Academy                        24:03.9  7:45/M    SO
   45     37    106  Megan Cody            Alamosa                                 24:07.4  7:47/M    FR
   46  (< 5)    272  Emily Mundy           Olathe                                  24:07.5  7:47/M    SR
   47     38   1190  Katelyn Davidson      Manitou                                 24:19.7  7:51/M    SO
   48  (&gt 7)    108  Hayley Lopez          Alamosa                                 24:26.5  7:53/M    SR
   49     39    231  Mallory Morgan        Lamar                                   24:26.9  7:53/M    SO
   50     40    233  Alyssa Settles        Lamar                                   24:31.1  7:55/M    SR
   51     41   1188  Naomi Stevens         Manitou                                 24:32.8  7:55/M    JR
   52     42    286  Molly Burkesmith      Pagosa Springs                          24:41.8  7:58/M    SR
   53     43   1195  Naiya Budler          Manitou                                 24:46.4  7:59/M    SO
   54     44    123  MacKensey McFee       Buena Vista                             24:50.3  8:01/M    FR
   55     45    189  Kali Wiggin           Gunnison                                24:51.2  8:01/M    SO
   56     46   1191  Hailey Clark          Manitou                                 24:53.4  8:02/M    SO
   57  (< 5)    218  Maria Baca            La Junta                                25:02.0  8:05/M    FR
   58     47    185  Leah Weak             Gunnison                                25:11.2  8:07/M    FR
   59     48   1193  Braeden Lewis         Manitou                                 25:19.3  8:10/M    SO
   60     49    122  Anna Bearss           Buena Vista                             25:21.0  8:11/M    FR
   61     50    229  Savannah Tice         Lamar                                   25:21.5  8:11/M    JR
   62  (< 5)    169  Maria Curtis          Faith Christian                         25:29.8  8:13/M    FR
   63     51    280  Shelby Cronin         Pagosa Springs                          25:33.9  8:15/M    FR
   64  (< 5)    154  Skylar Shumate        Estes Park                              25:36.9  8:15/M    JR
   65     52    202  Mary Chao             Kent Denver                             25:41.9  8:17/M    JR
   66     53   1189  Jen Cole              Manitou                                 25:48.2  8:19/M    JR
   67  (&gt 7)    205  Lily Dines            Kent Denver                             25:48.8  8:19/M    SO
   68     54    319  Jou-en Cheng          University High                         25:50.2  8:20/M    SO
   69  (< 5)    269  Karsen Henwood        Olathe                                  25:59.5  8:23/M    FR
   70     55    315  Bethany Bray          University High                         26:25.1  8:31/M    JR
   71     56    186  Alana Nichols         Gunnison                                26:29.3  8:33/M    JR
   72     57    234  Paige Ybarra          Lamar                                   26:35.0  8:35/M    SR
   73  (< 5)    170  Josie Jensen          Faith Christian                         26:38.8  8:35/M    FR
   74  (&gt 7)   1192  Ashley Rodriguez      Manitou                                 26:40.4  8:36/M    JR
   75  (< 5)    171  Jazmine Ake           Faith Christian                         27:16.4  8:48/M    SO
   76  (&gt 7)    281  Emma Heidelmeir       Pagosa Springs                          27:23.5  8:50/M    FR
   77  (&gt 7)    282  Sarah Ross            Pagosa Springs                          27:24.2  8:50/M    FR
   78     58    249  Emily Luplow          Lutheran                                27:31.9  8:53/M    SO
   79     59    247  Shelby Smith          Lutheran                                27:33.3  8:53/M    JR
   80     60    248  Ally Tripp            Lutheran                                27:40.8  8:55/M    JR
   81     61    187  Annie Schoenmakers    Gunnison                                27:41.7  8:56/M    JR
   82  (< 5)    219  Cameo Campos          La Junta                                29:35.2  9:33/M    SO
   83  (< 5)    220  January King          La Junta                                29:35.4  9:33/M    SO
   84     62    227  Katelynn Moore        Lamar                                   29:47.3  9:36/M    JR
   85  (< 5)    270  Yesika Nevarez        Olathe                                  30:03.2  9:42/M    JR
   86  (< 5)    271  Kitara Smolinski      Olathe                                  30:22.4  9:48/M    JR
   87  (&gt 7)    183  Esperenza Antonarez   Gunnison                                30:34.8  9:52/M    FR
   88  (&gt 7)    182  Anika Anderson        Gunnison                                31:24.1 10:08/M    FR
   89     63    320  Lonnie Ewing          University High                         31:28.7 10:09/M    SO
   90     64    128  Jaymi Doke            Buena Vista                             34:51.5 11:15/M    SR
   91     65    124  Delilah Sander        Buena Vista                             35:43.7 11:31/M    FR
   92     66    244  Lauren Cormier        Lutheran                                36:37.1 11:49/M    FR



Overall Finish List - Girls

4A Girls- Blue

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    350  Katie Till            Canon City                              21:33.1  6:57/M    JR
    2      2    828  Veronica Brtek        CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       21:52.3  7:03/M    SR
    3      3    830  Madison Lambros       CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       21:52.3  7:03/M    SR
    4      4    363  Julia Romero          Conifer                                 21:57.2  7:05/M    JR
    5      5    346  Taylor Lee            Canon City                              21:59.2  7:05/M    FR
    6      6    823  Cecilia Martindale    CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       22:00.5  7:06/M    FR
    7      7    419  Carly Bennett         Ponderosa                               22:01.9  7:06/M    JR
    8      8    829  Alaina Geibig         CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       22:03.6  7:07/M    SR
    9      9   1097  Ashley Polk           Vista Ridge                             22:04.3  7:07/M    JR
   10  (< 5)    460  Emily Lucero          Pueblo South                            22:13.0  7:10/M    FR
   11     10    825  Ally Arenson          CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       22:33.3  7:16/M    JR
   12     11    826  Erika Eggert          CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       22:49.8  7:22/M    JR
   13  (< 5)    461  Lauren Kleven         Pueblo South                            22:51.0  7:22/M    JR
   14     12    379  Avery Doan            Eagle Valley                            22:57.1  7:24/M    FR
   15     13    822  Ariana Arenson        CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       22:58.2  7:25/M    FR
   16     14    483  Baillie Fetzer        Windsor                                 23:04.9  7:26/M    JR
   17     15    360  Amanda Stein          Conifer                                 23:08.2  7:28/M    FR
   18     16    372  Shawna Adams          Eagle Valley                            23:11.2  7:29/M    JR
   19     17    347  Ellie Till            Canon City                              23:13.5  7:29/M    FR
   20     18    488  Madalyn Younger       Windsor                                 23:14.1  7:30/M    SO
   21     19    348  Ellie Enderle         Canon City                              23:27.9  7:34/M    JR
   22     20    482  Morgan Hykes          Windsor                                 23:29.9  7:35/M    FR
   23     21   1099  Belinda Ramirez       Vista Ridge                             23:32.9  7:35/M    SO
   24  (&gt 7)    824  Anna Warmack          CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       23:46.6  7:40/M    FR
   25     22    366  Lindsay Dedrickson    Conifer                                 23:49.9  7:41/M    SR
   26     23    490  Tori Thomas           Windsor                                 23:55.2  7:43/M    SR
   27     24    422  Miranda Sizemore      Ponderosa                               24:13.3  7:49/M    JR
   28     25    362  Grace Putz            Conifer                                 24:24.0  7:52/M    JR
   29     26    489  Onika Baker           Windsor                                 24:27.6  7:53/M    SR
   30     27    421  Caitlin Green         Ponderosa                               24:32.4  7:55/M    JR
   31     28    351  Drew Moore            Canon City                              24:41.2  7:58/M    SR
   32  (&gt 7)    827  Anya Joyce            CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       24:52.7  8:01/M    SO
   33     29   1093  Nicole Barnes         Vista Ridge                             24:53.2  8:02/M    FR
   34     30    336  Sonya Schuppan        Berthoud                                24:54.7  8:02/M    SR
   35     31    376  Michaela Mitchell     Eagle Valley                            25:07.9  8:06/M    JR
   36  (< 5)    463  Courtney Mascarenas   Pueblo South                            25:13.7  8:08/M    JR
   37     32    485  Madison Armijo        Windsor                                 25:15.0  8:09/M    SO
   38     33   1204  Rachel Elander        Conifer                                 25:18.8  8:10/M    SO
   39     34    486  Cydney Hemeyer        Windsor                                 25:26.7  8:12/M    SO
   40     35    435  Hannah Combs          Pueblo Centennial                       25:31.3  8:14/M    FR
   41     36    378  Shelby Essex          Eagle Valley                            25:31.7  8:14/M    SO
   42  (&gt 7)    487  Karee Porth           Windsor                                 25:33.6  8:15/M    SO
   43     37    373  Zoe Braun             Eagle Valley                            25:50.4  8:20/M    JR
   44     38    335  Maycee White          Berthoud                                25:57.7  8:22/M    SO
   45     39    380  Brynn Mehan           Eagle Valley                            26:00.9  8:23/M    SO
   46  (&gt 7)    484  Daria Peck            Windsor                                 26:11.5  8:27/M    JR
   47     40   1095  Averi Atkinson        Vista Ridge                             26:12.6  8:27/M    JR
   48     41    440  Zoe Smith             Pueblo Centennial                       26:24.7  8:31/M    JR
   49     42   1094  Catherine Niles       Vista Ridge                             26:28.4  8:32/M    FR
   50     43    436  Alanna Jackson        Pueblo Centennial                       26:38.9  8:35/M    FR
   51     44    333  Kathryn Mathiesen     Berthoud                                26:39.2  8:36/M    FR
   52     45    377  Kaeli Niemeyer        Eagle Valley                            26:46.0  8:38/M    JR
   53     46   1101  Josie Woods           Vista Ridge                             26:52.4  8:40/M    SR
   54     47   1100  Emilia Schierer       Vista Ridge                             26:52.6  8:40/M    SR
   55     48    443  Katherine Settipani   Pueblo Centennial                       27:04.4  8:44/M    SR
   56  (&gt 7)    374  Sheila Delgado        Eagle Valley                            27:07.3  8:45/M    JR
   57  (&gt 7)   1096  Sarah Hutfilz         Vista Ridge                             27:12.2  8:46/M    JR
   58     49    334  Alyssa Radloff        Berthoud                                27:37.0  8:55/M    SO
   59     50    423  Hannah Kobayashi      Ponderosa                               27:49.6  8:58/M    SO
   60  (< 5)    477  Sofia Lopez           Sierra                                  28:04.2  9:03/M    SR
   61     51    331  Cailey Archer         Berthoud                                28:23.5  9:09/M    FR
   62     52    418  Caroline Craw         Ponderosa                               28:24.2  9:10/M    FR
   63     53    417  Hannah Bowen          Ponderosa                               28:27.1  9:11/M    FR
   64  (< 5)    475  Bryanna Johnston      Sierra                                  28:31.4  9:12/M    FR
   65  (< 5)    476  Arianna Portillos     Sierra                                  28:43.5  9:16/M    SO
   66     54    437  Brielle Jackson       Pueblo Centennial                       28:47.3  9:17/M    JR
   67     55    439  Myrtha Sebastian      Pueblo Centennial                       28:50.3  9:18/M    JR
   68     56    442  Savannah Lair         Pueblo Centennial                       29:01.7  9:22/M    SR
   69     57    352  Abigail Sanchez       Canon City                              29:23.2  9:29/M    SR
   70  (&gt 7)    438  Delaney McCafferty    Pueblo Centennial                       29:28.8  9:30/M    JR
   71  (&gt 7)   1098  Rileigh Robertson     Vista Ridge                             29:50.5  9:37/M    SO
   72     58    420  Emmalee Elsen         Ponderosa                               31:07.2 10:02/M    JR
   73     59   1175  Autumn Eaves          Harrison                                33:21.6 10:45/M    SO
   74     60   1172  Talia Sanchez-HernandeHarrison                                35:39.9 11:30/M    JR
   75     61   1173  April Orozco          Harrison                                36:09.4 11:40/M    SO
   76  (< 5)    474  Shandlin Charley      Sierra                                  36:29.9 11:46/M    FR
   77     62   1171  Adriana Guzman        Harrison                                38:53.1 12:33/M    SR
   78     63   1170  Morgan Martinez       Harrison                                38:56.7 12:34/M    FR
   79     64   1174  Allison Esponiza      Harrison                                40:47.6 13:09/M    SO



Overall Finish List - Girls

5A Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    929  Catherine Liggett     Legend                                  18:35.5  6:00/M    SR
    2      2   1046  Kacey Doner           Rocky Mountain                          19:00.4  6:08/M    SR
    3      3    975  Luna Slater           Poudre                                  19:37.1  6:20/M    SO
    4      4    842  Claudia Burgess       Boulder                                 19:55.5  6:25/M    SO
    5      5    844  Lauren Neugeboren     Boulder                                 20:05.9  6:29/M    SO
    6      6   1040  Julia Schlepp         Rocky Mountain                          20:09.7  6:30/M    FR
    7      7   1021  Shannon Osoba         Rock Canyon                             20:13.0  6:31/M    FR
    8      8    940  Allison Mann          Liberty                                 20:17.2  6:33/M    JR
    9      9   1006  Julia Vitella         Regis Jesuit                            20:21.0  6:34/M    JR
   10     10    840  Isabella Heart        Boulder                                 20:23.0  6:35/M    FR
   11     11    881  Isa Marshall          Denver East                             20:41.4  6:40/M    SR
   12     12   1063  Kam Hart              Thunder Ridge                           20:42.1  6:41/M    SR
   13     13    863  Elana Muzzy           Coronado                                20:44.0  6:41/M    SO
   14     14   1047  Elsa Roeber           Rocky Mountain                          20:55.1  6:45/M    SR
   15     15    856  Madeline Moreland     Coronado                                20:58.6  6:46/M    FR
   16     16    858  Faith Roth            Coronado                                21:08.4  6:49/M    FR
   17     17    899  Ariana Toland         Fountain Ft. Carson                     21:14.8  6:51/M    SR
   18     18   1064  Ashton Kohrs          Thunder Ridge                           21:21.1  6:53/M    SR
   19     19    987  Mathilde Bernard      Rampart                                 21:21.2  6:53/M    JR
   20     20   1025  Chloe Arbuckle        Rock Canyon                             21:24.4  6:54/M    SR
   21     21   1029  Maddie Kelly          Rock Canyon                             21:25.8  6:55/M    SR
   22     22   1061  Morgan Aurich         Thunder Ridge                           21:31.7  6:56/M    SR
   23     23   1026  Mackenna Balman       Rock Canyon                             21:43.1  7:00/M    SR
   24     24    913  Cheney Singer         Legacy                                  21:44.8  7:01/M    SO
   25     25    960  Mallie Bruce          Pomona                                  21:48.9  7:02/M    SR
   26     26   1008  Lily Brucker          Regis Jesuit                            21:49.6  7:02/M    SO
   27     27   1045  Callin Naddy          Rocky Mountain                          21:54.6  7:04/M    SO
   28     28    862  Lindsey Murray        Coronado                                21:56.2  7:05/M    SO
   29     29    992  Claire Brockway       Rampart                                 21:58.6  7:05/M    SR
   30     30   1009  Sydney Lindquist      Regis Jesuit                            22:01.5  7:06/M    SO
   31     31    861  Taylor Dutton         Coronado                                22:06.2  7:08/M    SO
   32     32    841  Kate Zacharias        Boulder                                 22:10.4  7:09/M    FR
   33     33    896  Kalie Black           Fountain Ft. Carson                     22:10.4  7:09/M    SR
   34     34    971  Bre Jane              Poudre                                  22:12.6  7:10/M    SO
   35     35    845  Eva Oakes             Boulder                                 22:14.0  7:10/M    SR
   36     36   1023  Kailey Rex            Rock Canyon                             22:15.0  7:11/M    SO
   37     37   1057  Anna Hart             Thunder Ridge                           22:15.5  7:11/M    FR
   38     38    860  Chloe Cassens         Coronado                                22:15.7  7:11/M    SO
   39     39    846  Amanda Worthy         Boulder                                 22:16.2  7:11/M    SR
   40     40   1149  Kaila Green           Brighton                                22:18.3  7:12/M    SR
   41     41   1010  Katie Schilmoeller    Regis Jesuit                            22:20.8  7:12/M    SR
   42     42   1043  Natalea Cohen         Rocky Mountain                          22:22.3  7:13/M    JR
   43     43    897  Yazmin Chavez         Fountain Ft. Carson                     22:23.7  7:13/M    SR
   44     44   1027  Lila Bromley          Rock Canyon                             22:29.9  7:15/M    SR
   45     45    977  Phoebe Marcus-Porter  Poudre                                  22:32.9  7:16/M    SR
   46     46    947  Haley Zurnchik        Liberty                                 22:33.4  7:16/M    SR
   47     47    925  Hannah Nelson         Legend                                  22:34.8  7:17/M    FR
   48     48    914  Emma Connely          Legacy                                  22:35.7  7:17/M    SR
   49     49   1065  Tatum Rask            Thunder Ridge                           22:37.3  7:18/M    SR
   50     50   1039  Annie Kalmbach        Rocky Mountain                          22:39.2  7:18/M    FR
   51     51    843  Aleah Edwards         Boulder                                 22:47.1  7:21/M    SO
   52     52    941  Camryn Slade          Liberty                                 22:52.2  7:23/M    JR
   53     53    989  Kyla Ramsey           Rampart                                 22:54.4  7:23/M    SO
   54     54    880  Rhianna Herd          Denver East                             22:55.5  7:24/M    SR
   55     55    857  Layla Roebke          Coronado                                23:01.9  7:25/M    FR
   56     56   1060  Macy Sonius           Thunder Ridge                           23:03.6  7:26/M    SO
   57     57    972  Rebecca Kirby         Poudre                                  23:07.0  7:27/M    SO
   58     58   1005  Devon Johnson         Regis Jesuit                            23:07.9  7:27/M    JR
   59     59   1022  Clara Krause          Rock Canyon                             23:10.3  7:28/M    SO
   60     60    969  Claire Nagel          Poudre                                  23:13.7  7:29/M    JR
   61     61    973  Abby Oldemeyer        Poudre                                  23:17.0  7:31/M    SO
   62     62   1058  Hannah Holzemer       Thunder Ridge                           23:17.2  7:31/M    FR
   63     63    944  Jennifer Van Bueren   Liberty                                 23:17.4  7:31/M    SO
   64  (&gt 7)   1062  Bailey Hardman        Thunder Ridge                           23:23.9  7:33/M    SR
   65     64   1151  Alicia Montoya        Brighton                                23:27.9  7:34/M    SR
   66     65    910  Rachel Gozales        Legacy                                  23:28.3  7:34/M    JR
   67  (&gt 7)    855  Isabella Janney       Coronado                                23:31.0  7:35/M    FR
   68     66   1007  Catie Vitella         Regis Jesuit                            23:31.4  7:35/M    JR
   69  (&gt 7)   1059  Kendall Green         Thunder Ridge                           23:31.6  7:35/M    SO
   70  (&gt 7)   1024  Sammy Spindler        Rock Canyon                             23:38.3  7:37/M    SO
   71     67    976  Shea Anderson         Poudre                                  23:39.2  7:38/M    SR
   72  (&gt 7)    974  Adi Sadeh             Poudre                                  23:40.1  7:38/M    SO
   73     68   1041  Olivia Becker         Rocky Mountain                          23:45.6  7:40/M    JR
   74     69   1011  Megan Tartell         Regis Jesuit                            23:45.6  7:40/M    SR
   75     70    958  Rylie Dix             Pomona                                  23:49.5  7:41/M    SO
   76     71    945  Emilie Carroll        Liberty                                 23:54.9  7:43/M    SR
   77     72    939  Katie Boland          Liberty                                 23:59.4  7:44/M    JR
   78  (&gt 7)   1003  Ella Bartt            Regis Jesuit                            24:01.9  7:45/M    FR
   79  (&gt 7)   1044  Natania Wright        Rocky Mountain                          24:04.1  7:46/M    JR
   80     73    961  Raelyn Rodriguez      Pomona                                  24:08.2  7:47/M    SR
   81     74    909  Jessica Carlson       Legacy                                  24:18.8  7:50/M    JR
   82     75    915  Haley Gottschalk      Legacy                                  24:23.0  7:52/M    SR
   83     76    991  Eve Waters            Rampart                                 24:25.2  7:53/M    SO
   84  (&gt 7)    859  Hannah Besse          Coronado                                24:25.8  7:53/M    SO
   85     77    912  Emma Robinson         Legacy                                  24:30.6  7:54/M    SO
   86     78    943  Julia Dessart         Liberty                                 24:31.1  7:55/M    SO
   87  (&gt 7)    946  Hanna Meyer           Liberty                                 24:31.8  7:55/M    SR
   88     79   1144  Kaitlyn Becker        Brighton                                24:38.8  7:57/M    FR
   89  (&gt 7)   1042  Natalie Bradshaw      Rocky Mountain                          24:44.3  7:59/M    JR
   90     80    931  Nicole Steiner        Legend                                  24:49.3  8:00/M    SR
   91     81    876  Maria Crippen         Denver East                             24:50.7  8:01/M    SO
   92  (&gt 7)    970  Isabella Hock         Poudre                                  25:00.1  8:04/M    SO
   93     82    927  Claire Stecker        Legend                                  25:01.1  8:04/M    JR
   94     83    988  Tori Zyla             Rampart                                 25:09.4  8:07/M    JR
   95     84    928  Avery Dutcher         Legend                                  25:09.7  8:07/M    SR
   96  (&gt 7)    942  Anna Stohner          Liberty                                 25:21.1  8:11/M    JR
   97     85   1148  Frankki Ramirez       Brighton                                25:28.0  8:13/M    SO
   98     86    877  Audrey McGlothlen     Denver East                             25:37.0  8:16/M    SO
   99     87    874  Laurel Kruger         Denver East                             25:39.9  8:16/M    FR
  100     88    894  Haley Morse           Fountain Ft. Carson                     25:48.8  8:19/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     89    891  Kristen Farmer        Fountain Ft. Carson                     25:56.4  8:22/M    FR
  102  (&gt 7)   1004  Katie Buckman         Regis Jesuit                            26:00.9  8:23/M    JR
  103     90    893  Shae Allred           Fountain Ft. Carson                     26:09.7  8:26/M    JR
  104     91   1145  Melodie Brower        Brighton                                26:21.1  8:30/M    FR
  105     92   1146  Kiran Green           Brighton                                26:21.2  8:30/M    FR
  106     93   1150  Kailey Hansen         Brighton                                26:34.4  8:34/M    SR
  107     94    930  Danielle Oksamytnyj   Legend                                  26:42.6  8:37/M    SR
  108     95    911  Sydney Mudgett        Legacy                                  26:44.7  8:37/M    JR
  109  (&gt 7)   1147  Madi Dent             Brighton                                26:59.2  8:42/M    JR
  110     96    898  Mishaila Tafolla-BarelFountain Ft. Carson                     27:05.7  8:44/M    SR
  111     97   1202  Amanda Gurule         Pomona                                  27:11.6  8:46/M    FR
  112     98    926  Emily Smith           Legend                                  27:14.7  8:47/M    JR
  113     99    875  Abby Ellstrom         Denver East                             27:33.0  8:53/M    JR
  114    100    990  Rhea Varkhedi         Rampart                                 27:37.1  8:55/M    SO
  115  (&gt 7)    895  Kristina Pisarenko    Fountain Ft. Carson                     28:04.7  9:03/M    SO
  116    101    959  Alyona Filatova       Pomona                                  28:38.6  9:14/M    SO
  117    102    957  Rachel Davis          Pomona                                  28:50.8  9:18/M    JR
  118  (&gt 7)    892  Lee Ann Isom          Fountain Ft. Carson                     29:00.3  9:21/M    FR
  119    103    873  Cecilia Blum          Denver East                             29:10.8  9:25/M    FR
  120    104   1075  Felicia Garcia        Westminster                             30:18.7  9:46/M    FR
  121  (&gt 7)   1152  Arianne Shipp         Brighton                                30:21.3  9:47/M    SR
  122    105   1076  Sarah Gillogly        Westminster                             30:37.6  9:53/M    JR
  123    106   1079  Vivian Nguyen         Westminster                             30:45.6  9:55/M    SO
  124    107   1078  Diana Morales         Westminster                             31:30.1 10:10/M    SO
  125    108   1080  Sandy Vang            Westminster                             32:53.9 10:36/M    SO
  126    109   1082  Vanessa Huizar        Westminster                             33:01.7 10:39/M    SR
  127    110   1081  Stephanita Dean       Westminster                             34:05.1 11:00/M    SR
  128  (&gt 7)   1083  Korina Salcido        Westminster                             34:41.1 11:11/M    SR
  129  (&gt 7)   1077  Jillian Lucero        Westminster                             34:44.7 11:12/M    SO



Overall Finish List - Girls

4A Girls- Green

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    520  Katie Rainsberger     Air Academy                             18:10.5  5:52/M    SR
    2  (< 5)    502  Kayla Young           Denver North                            18:58.7  6:07/M    JR
    3      2    783  Reagan Hausmann       Valor                                   19:27.2  6:16/M    SR
    4      3    550  Chantae Steele        Classical Academy                       19:34.0  6:19/M    FR
    5      4    694  Lauren Offerman       Mountain View                           19:46.0  6:23/M    JR
    6      5    745  Mikayla Gaffney       Silver Creek                            19:59.0  6:27/M    JR
    7      6    521  Kayla Wiitala         Air Academy                             20:02.5  6:28/M    SR
    8      7    712  Emily Cranny          Niwot                                   20:03.8  6:28/M    SR
    9      8    516  Maria Mettler         Air Academy                             20:05.8  6:29/M    JR
   10      9    536  Rychelle Denardo      Battle Mountain                         20:07.1  6:29/M    SR
   11     10    797  Amy Leasure           Wheat Ridge                             20:07.7  6:29/M    JR
   12     11    760  Emily Black           Thompson Valley                         20:31.2  6:37/M    FR
   13     12    708  Jenna McCaffrey       Niwot                                   20:32.0  6:37/M    JR
   14  (< 5)    503  Samantha Skeen        Denver North                            20:40.0  6:40/M    SO
   15     13    800  Nyla Chamberlin       Wheat Ridge                             20:42.4  6:41/M    SR
   16     14    538  Megan Rossman         Battle Mountain                         20:50.2  6:43/M    SR
   17     15    766  Izze Johnson          Thompson Valley                         20:52.1  6:44/M    SO
   18     16    584  Liberty Ricca         Discovery Canyon                        20:52.2  6:44/M    FR
   19     17    532  Kaela Fahrney         Battle Mountain                         20:54.7  6:45/M    SO
   20     18    531  Elizabeth Constien    Battle Mountain                         20:55.5  6:45/M    SO
   21     19    553  McKenzie Elliott      Classical Academy                       20:56.6  6:45/M    SO
   22     20    537  Hannah Gaylord        Battle Mountain                         20:57.6  6:45/M    SR
   23     21    515  MacKenzie Moss        Air Academy                             21:01.3  6:47/M    FR
   24     22    794  Tiya Chamberlin       Wheat Ridge                             21:02.8  6:47/M    FR
   25     23    607  Abby Scott            Durango                                 21:03.4  6:47/M    SO
   26     24    514  Jessica Luedtke       Air Academy                             21:04.0  6:48/M    FR
   27     25    764  Emily Leidig          Thompson Valley                         21:08.1  6:49/M    JR
   28     26    533  Alex Raichart         Battle Mountain                         21:08.2  6:49/M    SO
   29     27    518  Lilly Hamilton        Air Academy                             21:15.1  6:51/M    SO
   30     28    549  Carly Nicholson       Classical Academy                       21:17.1  6:52/M    FR
   31     29    513  Paige Embaugh         Air Academy                             21:26.2  6:55/M    FR
   32     30    750  Taylor Stinson        Silver Creek                            21:28.7  6:55/M    SR
   33     31    796  Emily Gallegos-FrancksWheat Ridge                             21:30.3  6:56/M    JR
   34     32    711  Hanna Anderson        Niwot                                   21:32.1  6:57/M    SR
   35     33    761  Gracy Roitsch         Thompson Valley                         21:32.2  6:57/M    FR
   36     34    777  Megan Grissom         Valor                                   21:32.3  6:57/M    FR
   37     35    692  McKenna Dellinger     Mountain View                           21:33.8  6:57/M    JR
   38     36    802  Eliza Van Wetter      Wheat Ridge                             21:35.0  6:58/M    SR
   39     37    801  Nikki Strickler       Wheat Ridge                             21:35.9  6:58/M    SR
   40     38    398  Cori Small            Elizabeth                               21:37.4  6:58/M    SR
   41     39    602  Sarah Smagacz         Durango                                 21:37.5  6:58/M    JR
   42  (&gt 7)    517  Sophie Braza          Air Academy                             21:42.7  7:00/M    SO
   43     40    707  Claire Gillett        Niwot                                   21:43.3  7:00/M    JR
   44     41    689  Molly Miller          Mountain View                           21:46.5  7:01/M    FR
   45     42    782  Anastacia Bodnar      Valor                                   21:49.1  7:02/M    SR
   46     43    695  Alison Peters         Mountain View                           21:50.8  7:03/M    JR
   47     44    778  Hadley Jason          Valor                                   21:52.4  7:03/M    FR
   48     45    709  Courtney Smoljan      Niwot                                   21:54.2  7:04/M    JR
   49     46    569  Esmeralda Baltierra   Denver Soutn                            21:55.3  7:04/M    SO
   50     47    555  Casey Griggs          Classical Academy                       21:59.8  7:05/M    SR
   51     48    556  Bethany Johns         Classical Academy                       22:03.3  7:07/M    SR
   52     49    768  Maren Janda           Thompson Valley                         22:03.3  7:07/M    SR
   53     50    706  Maggie Smith          Niwot                                   22:03.5  7:07/M    FR
   54     51    391  Ella Benkendorf       Elizabeth                               22:08.6  7:08/M    FR
   55     52    763  Helena Ernst          Thompson Valley                         22:09.6  7:09/M    JR
   56     53    557  Kirsten Kropkowski    Classical Academy                       22:11.9  7:09/M    SR
   57     54    394  Ashten Loeks          Elizabeth                               22:11.9  7:09/M    FR
   58     55    393  Brenna Jones          Elizabeth                               22:12.1  7:10/M    FR
   59     56    392  Alaina Jones          Elizabeth                               22:12.2  7:10/M    FR
   60     57    713  Jenna Edwards         Niwot                                   22:13.6  7:10/M    SR
   61     58    779  Keely Jones           Valor                                   22:15.3  7:11/M    FR
   62     59    798  Hannah Livingston     Wheat Ridge                             22:16.1  7:11/M    JR
   63     60    674  Madeline Chandler     Montrose                                22:18.7  7:12/M    SO
   64     61    744  McKinley Coppock      Silver Creek                            22:19.0  7:12/M    JR
   65     62    554  Erin Percy            Classical Academy                       22:21.2  7:13/M    SO
   66     63    571  Nicole Oberlag        Denver Soutn                            22:21.6  7:13/M    SO
   67     64    636  Kinsey Brashears      Fort Morgan                             22:25.8  7:14/M    JR
   68     65    731  Ciarra Berrier        Pueblo West                             22:29.0  7:15/M    SR
   69     66    535  Melissa Delgado       Battle Mountain                         22:34.7  7:17/M    SR
   70     67    660  Lindsey Purden        Lewis Palmer                            22:34.7  7:17/M    SO
   71     68    601  Emily Edwards-Colsman Durango                                 22:36.7  7:17/M    JR
   72     69    605  Mary Fenberg          Durango                                 22:37.4  7:18/M    SO
   73  (&gt 7)    714  Kela Fetters          Niwot                                   22:37.8  7:18/M    SR
   74     70    690  Taylor Petty          Mountain View                           22:40.9  7:19/M    FR
   75     71    743  Ellie Triem           Silver Creek                            22:42.6  7:19/M    FR
   76     72    657  Elizabeth Beagle      Lewis Palmer                            22:44.0  7:20/M    SO
   77     73    638  Makinna Miller        Fort Morgan                             22:46.8  7:21/M    JR
   78     74    588  Beth DeLaurell        Discovery Canyon                        22:51.9  7:22/M    SR
   79     75    395  Isabella Tebrugge     Elizabeth                               22:52.8  7:23/M    FR
   80  (&gt 7)    552  Kate Peterson         Classical Academy                       22:55.5  7:24/M    JR
   81  (&gt 7)    551  Hannah Gaona          Classical Academy                       22:57.6  7:24/M    JR
   82     76    587  Lianna Ubungen        Discovery Canyon                        22:58.7  7:25/M    SO
   83     77    600  Anna Smagacz          Durango                                 22:59.8  7:25/M    FR
   84     78    676  Lindi Congour         Montrose                                23:04.5  7:26/M    SR
   85     79    568  Blake Poole           Denver Soutn                            23:04.7  7:26/M    FR
   86     80    673  Tayler McBee          Montrose                                23:05.1  7:27/M    JR
   87     81    693  Yasmine Hernandez     Mountain View                           23:10.2  7:28/M    JR
   88     82    640  Diana Moya            Fort Morgan                             23:11.1  7:29/M    SO
   89     83    780  Mia McLaughlin        Valor                                   23:12.5  7:29/M    JR
   90     84    729  Madison Newbauer      Pueblo West                             23:16.1  7:30/M    SO
   91     85    696  Sarai Castellanos     Mountain View                           23:16.6  7:30/M    SO
   92     86    776  McKenna Gilbreth      Valor                                   23:26.9  7:34/M    FR
   93  (&gt 7)    534  Alondra Aguirre       Battle Mountain                         23:30.0  7:35/M    SR
   94  (&gt 7)    539  Coco Spangler         Battle Mountain                         23:30.2  7:35/M    SR
   95  (&gt 7)    688  Katie Andersen        Mountain View                           23:31.7  7:35/M    FR
   96  (&gt 7)    784  Grace Moore           Valor                                   23:36.4  7:37/M    SR
   97  (&gt 7)    519  Virginai Beineke      Air Academy                             23:38.5  7:37/M    JR
   98     87    606  Marit May             Durango                                 23:39.8  7:38/M    SO
   99     88    583  Hannah Miller         Discovery Canyon                        23:41.3  7:38/M    FR
  100     89    608  Alle McKown           Durango                                 23:48.4  7:41/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (&gt 7)    691  Tasha Reichhardt      Mountain View                           23:49.8  7:41/M    FR
  102  (&gt 7)    781  Nicole Macdonald      Valor                                   23:51.4  7:42/M    SO
  103  (< 5)    499  Amelia Gardner        Denver North                            23:56.4  7:43/M    FR
  104  (&gt 7)    604  Maggie Wigton         Durango                                 24:01.4  7:45/M    JR
  105  (&gt 7)    795  Isabel Fernald        Wheat Ridge                             24:05.7  7:46/M    JR
  106     90    675  Weldyn Allen          Montrose                                24:09.4  7:47/M    SR
  107  (&gt 7)    603  Elli Trussel          Durango                                 24:12.8  7:48/M    JR
  108  (&gt 7)    710  Sadie Perry           Niwot                                   24:13.2  7:49/M    SR
  109     91    767  Emily McAlister       Thompson Valley                         24:13.3  7:49/M    SO
  110  (&gt 7)    799  Lindsey Roberts       Wheat Ridge                             24:14.7  7:49/M    JR
  111     92    732  Kristen Bertaldo      Pueblo West                             24:16.6  7:50/M    SR
  112     93    639  Jalonna Ohr           Fort Morgan                             24:22.6  7:52/M    JR
  113     94    397  Anisa Samhouri        Elizabeth                               24:24.4  7:52/M    SR
  114     95    662  Maddi Smith           Lewis Palmer                            24:30.7  7:54/M    SR
  115  (&gt 7)    762  Mayah Demartino       Thompson Valley                         24:36.7  7:56/M    JR
  116     96    661  Emily NG              Lewis Palmer                            24:37.5  7:56/M    SR
  117     97    644  Adrianna Miller       Fort Morgan                             24:39.2  7:57/M    SR
  118  (&gt 7)    390  Adelaide Anderson     Elizabeth                               24:41.3  7:58/M    FR
  119     98    643  Kaitlin Wells         Fort Morgan                             24:42.5  7:58/M    SO
  120     99    641  Dina Moya             Fort Morgan                             24:48.6  8:00/M    SO
  121    100    659  Rebekka Olson         Lewis Palmer                            24:56.3  8:03/M    SO
  122    101    725  Courtney Maroney      Pueblo West                             24:56.6  8:03/M    FR
  123    102    672  Bryanna Alvarado      Montrose                                24:57.7  8:03/M    FR
  124    103    658  Madison Hwang-King    Lewis Palmer                            24:57.8  8:03/M    SO
  125    104    589  Samantha Hee          Discovery Canyon                        25:07.2  8:06/M    SR
  126    105    746  Victoria Rubio        Silver Creek                            25:18.5  8:10/M    JR
  127    106    730  Christina Aragon      Pueblo West                             25:22.6  8:11/M    SR
  128  (&gt 7)    642  Yesenia Rangel        Fort Morgan                             25:24.3  8:12/M    SO
  129    107    742  Grace McCaffrey       Silver Creek                            25:37.5  8:16/M    FR
  130    108    590  Sydney Hosey          Discovery Canyon                        25:40.8  8:17/M    SR
  131    109    618  Zia Davila            Falcon                                  25:42.0  8:17/M    FR
  132    110    655  Aspen Phillips        Lewis Palmer                            25:46.0  8:19/M    FR
  133  (&gt 7)    654  Giselle Jimenez       Lewis Palmer                            25:56.4  8:22/M    FR
  134    111    572  Emma Campbell         Denver Soutn                            26:01.0  8:24/M    SO
  135  (&gt 7)    765  Kayla Milligan        Thompson Valley                         26:05.4  8:25/M    JR
  136    112    574  Kate Wexler           Denver Soutn                            26:08.6  8:26/M    SR
  137    113    619  Schyler Dehoios       Falcon                                  26:25.1  8:31/M    FR
  138    114    586  Jenaya Geertsema      Discovery Canyon                        26:40.5  8:36/M    SO
  139  (&gt 7)    582  Brianna Hunt          Discovery Canyon                        26:41.2  8:36/M    FR
  140    115    728  Autumn McMullen       Pueblo West                             26:43.5  8:37/M    SO
  141    116    621  Abigail Burg          Falcon                                  26:53.3  8:40/M    JR
  142    117    748  Jennifer Weygandt     Silver Creek                            27:00.4  8:43/M    SO
  143  (&gt 7)    747  Holly Bosley          Silver Creek                            27:10.7  8:46/M    SO
  144  (< 5)    501  Naomi Mochimatsu      Denver North                            27:11.6  8:46/M    JR
  145    118    678  Hope Morris           Montrose                                27:15.6  8:47/M    SR
  146    119    620  Lauren Drake          Falcon                                  27:17.8  8:48/M    FR
  147  (&gt 7)    637  Abby Harman           Fort Morgan                             27:23.3  8:50/M    JR
  148    120    625  Melissa Budd          Falcon                                  27:26.3  8:51/M    SR
  149  (&gt 7)    396  Peyton Baldwin        Elizabeth                               27:47.9  8:58/M    SO
  150    121    724  Lorin Aragon          Pueblo West                             28:29.5  9:11/M    FR
  151  (&gt 7)    726  Rylie Villapando      Pueblo West                             28:31.7  9:12/M    JR
  152    122    677  Aspen Jensen          Montrose                                28:38.1  9:14/M    SR
  153    123    626  Leah Petrie           Falcon                                  29:35.2  9:33/M    SR
  154  (&gt 7)    727  Allie Watson          Pueblo West                             29:46.2  9:36/M    JR
  155    124    623  Christina Kealy       Falcon                                  30:38.9  9:53/M    SO
  156  (&gt 7)    624  Daniella Maldonado    Falcon                                  30:39.0  9:53/M    SO
  157  (&gt 7)    622  Monica Harding        Falcon                                  31:21.5 10:07/M    SO



Overall Finish List - Boys

2A Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     95  Jack Plantz           Telluride                               17:01.4  5:29/M    SR
    2      2   1140  Cody Danley           Rocky Ford                              17:10.8  5:32/M    SO
    3      3     40  Ro Paschal            Mancos                                  17:35.7  5:40/M    SR
    4      4     48  Nate Fedel            Ouray                                   17:39.2  5:42/M    SR
    5      5     16  Jared Taylor          Custer County                           17:44.7  5:43/M    JR
    6      6     47  Joey Fedel            Ouray                                   17:59.4  5:48/M    SR
    7      7    102  Connor Kaufman        Wiggins                                 18:09.8  5:51/M    JR
    8      8     33  Simon Kearns          Mancos                                  18:27.3  5:57/M    SO
    9      9     90  Spencer Keating       Telluride                               18:57.3  6:07/M    FR
   10     10     67  Caleb Smith           Peyton                                  19:03.4  6:09/M    JR
   11     11   1131  Gary Deleon           Rocky Ford                              19:09.9  6:11/M    SO
   12     12     68  Quinton Harris        Peyton                                  19:10.6  6:11/M    SR
   13     13     93  Sylvan Bald           Telluride                               19:13.3  6:12/M    SR
   14  (< 5)      3  Heriberto Gonzalez    Center                                  19:14.3  6:12/M    JR
   15     14     28  Luc Christians        Denver Academy                          19:15.7  6:13/M    SR
   16  (< 5)   1123  Jake Murphy           Lake City                               19:19.8  6:14/M    JR
   17     15     46  Evan Vann             Ouray                                   19:25.5  6:16/M    SO
   18     16   1137  Brandon Cardenas      Rocky Ford                              19:28.8  6:17/M    JR
   19     17     64  Ryland Howard         Peyton                                  19:34.2  6:19/M    JR
   20     18    104  Trevor Dye            Wiggins                                 19:36.5  6:19/M    SR
   21     19     92  Luke Preble           Telluride                               19:39.0  6:20/M    SO
   22  (< 5)     80  Faris Blackhurst      Rye                                     19:42.4  6:21/M    SR
   23     20     91  Will Plantz           Telluride                               19:42.6  6:21/M    SO
   24     21     34  Jake McKie            Mancos                                  19:42.9  6:21/M    SO
   25     22     60  Sammy Schuemann       Peyton                                  20:03.5  6:28/M    FR
   26     23     50  Martin Torres         Ouray                                   20:06.8  6:29/M    SR
   27     24     26  Jackson Meyer         Denver Academy                          20:21.9  6:34/M    SO
   28     25     62  Gage Gellerman        Peyton                                  20:30.1  6:37/M    JR
   29     26     39  Asa Kearns            Mancos                                  20:54.5  6:45/M    SR
   30     27     27  Isaac Neivert         Denver Academy                          21:05.4  6:48/M    SO
   31     28     63  Britton Holmes        Peyton                                  21:07.2  6:49/M    JR
   32     29   1139  Brian Preston         Rocky Ford                              21:13.0  6:51/M    JR
   33     30     35  Caleb Yoder           Mancos                                  21:16.0  6:52/M    SO
   34  (< 5)     81  Collin Harris         Rye                                     21:18.1  6:52/M    SR
   35     31   1141  Chris Maes            Rocky Ford                              21:22.0  6:54/M    SO
   36     32     49  Sam Rondinelli        Ouray                                   21:24.7  6:54/M    SR
   37     33     36  Nic Archuleta         Mancos                                  21:27.1  6:55/M    SR
   38     34     61  Austin Strobel        Peyton                                  21:33.7  6:57/M    FR
   39  (< 5)   1124  Riley Moore           Lake City                               21:39.0  6:59/M    SO
   40  (< 5)   1125  Liam Whinnery         Lake City                               21:39.2  6:59/M    SR
   41     35    105  Reid Ernst            Wiggins                                 21:46.4  7:01/M    SR
   42     36   1116  Tyson Buker           Kiowa                                   21:46.9  7:01/M    JR
   43     37     37  Zane Goodell          Mancos                                  21:53.1  7:04/M    SR
   44     38    101  Pete Kammerzell       Wiggins                                 21:56.6  7:05/M    JR
   45     39   1114  Zeke Buker            Kiowa                                   21:58.4  7:05/M    FR
   46  (&gt 7)     38  Vincent Grego         Mancos                                  22:12.7  7:10/M    SR
   47     40    103  Frank Mazzuca         Wiggins                                 22:27.5  7:15/M    SO
   48     41     94  Isaiah Calhoun        Telluride                               22:29.1  7:15/M    SR
   49     42   1142  Joaquin Munoz         Rocky Ford                              22:46.0  7:21/M    SO
   50  (< 5)     79  Sam Wolyn             Rye                                     23:16.5  7:30/M    JR
   51     43     45  Aaron Gregory         Ouray                                   23:33.6  7:36/M    SO
   52  (< 5)     76  Jacob Garner          Rye                                     23:37.3  7:37/M    FR
   53     44   1117  Harley Lindt          Kiowa                                   23:40.3  7:38/M    JR
   54     45     24  Vance Palizzi         Denver Academy                          24:05.5  7:46/M    JR
   55     46   1136  Austin Garcia         Rocky Ford                              24:20.8  7:51/M    FR
   56     47     20  Wesley Kagan          Custer County                           24:54.5  8:02/M    SR
   57     48     23  Tim Tyler             Denver Academy                          25:10.5  8:07/M    FR
   58     49     15  Dalton Wommack        Custer County                           25:15.7  8:09/M    FR
   59  (&gt 7)   1138  Louis Long            Rocky Ford                              25:24.6  8:12/M    JR
   60  (&gt 7)   1143  Erik Rocha            Rocky Ford                              25:37.9  8:16/M    SR
   61     50   1118  Adam Trimmer          Kiowa                                   26:41.0  8:36/M    JR
   62     51     17  Michael Batson        Custer County                           27:38.9  8:55/M    SO
   63     52     99  Josh Dorren           Wiggins                                 27:47.0  8:58/M    JR
   64     53     21  Ford Adams            Denver Academy                          28:37.8  9:14/M    FR
   65     54     25  Noah Cowperthwaite    Denver Academy                          29:22.8  9:28/M    SO
   66     55   1115  Donald Martinez       Kiowa                                   30:04.6  9:42/M    FR
   67  (< 5)     11  Justin Hoffman        CIVA Charter                            30:40.3  9:54/M    JR
   68  (< 5)     10  Tyler Ferguson        CIVA Charter                            30:44.9  9:55/M    JR
   69     56     18  Jess Franta           Custer County                           31:07.1 10:02/M    SO



Overall Finish List - Boys

3A Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    243  Jake Rogers           Lamar                                   17:09.8  5:32/M    SR
    2      2    121  Caleb Palmer          Alamosa                                 17:20.0  5:35/M    JR
    3      3    240  Kaleb Crum            Lamar                                   17:25.3  5:37/M    SR
    4      4    199  Cooper Wiens          Gunnison                                17:34.0  5:40/M    SR
    5      5    236  Blake Davis           Lamar                                   17:35.3  5:40/M    SO
    6  (< 5)    224  Gage Mayo             La Junta                                17:40.0  5:42/M    SR
    7      6    293  Jacob Hughes          Pagosa Springs                          17:56.4  5:47/M    JR
    8      7    292  Ethan Brown           Pagosa Springs                          17:56.7  5:47/M    JR
    9      8    116  Miguel Balatazar      Alamosa                                 18:03.0  5:49/M    JR
   10      9    162  Dylan Zurfluh         Estes Park                              18:04.7  5:50/M    JR
   11     10    117  Caleb Berlinger       Alamosa                                 18:08.0  5:51/M    JR
   12     11    306  Adam Maal             Saint Mary's                            18:17.0  5:54/M    FR
   13     12    191  Braydon O'Neill       Gunnison                                18:23.4  5:56/M    FR
   14     13    237  Wyatt Leher           Lamar                                   18:25.3  5:56/M    SO
   15     14    120  Casey McDaniel        Alamosa                                 18:29.0  5:58/M    JR
   16     15    192  Colton Stice          Gunnison                                18:30.1  5:58/M    FR
   17     16    241  Matthew Hartshorn     Lamar                                   18:41.7  6:02/M    SR
   18     17    119  Oscar Martinez        Alamosa                                 18:44.3  6:03/M    JR
   19     18    196  Branden Huisman-Nevin Gunnison                                18:45.5  6:03/M    SR
   20     19    238  Derek Oxley           Lamar                                   18:56.6  6:06/M    SO
   21     20    165  Finn Tierney          Estes Park                              19:10.3  6:11/M    SO
   22     21    323  Uriah Little Owl      University High                         19:16.0  6:13/M    JR
   23     22    267  Ashley Suits          Moffat                                  19:18.0  6:14/M    SR
   24     23    115  Elijah DeLaCerda      Alamosa                                 19:25.7  6:16/M    FR
   25  (< 5)    277  Misael Roque          Olathe                                  19:30.3  6:17/M    JR
   26     24    313  Andrew Maal           Saint Mary's                            19:30.4  6:17/M    SR
   27     25    252  Nicholas Runco        Lutheran                                19:34.4  6:19/M    JR
   28     26    308  Nathaniel Bodnar      Saint Mary's                            19:34.5  6:19/M    JR
   29     27   1196  Jared Keul            Manitou                                 19:36.1  6:19/M    JR
   30     28    161  Cobi Lasota           Estes Park                              19:40.8  6:21/M    JR
   31  (< 5)    226  Manuel Villegas       La Junta                                19:43.2  6:22/M    SR
   32     29    195  DeAndre Adamich       Gunnison                                19:43.4  6:22/M    SR
   33     30    262  Riley Allen           Moffat                                  19:44.2  6:22/M    JR
   34     31    164  Mason Ginter          Estes Park                              19:47.7  6:23/M    SO
   35     32    197  Caleb Mueller         Gunnison                                19:55.7  6:25/M    SR
   36     33    242  Cole Hiigel           Lamar                                   20:01.2  6:27/M    SR
   37     34    309  David VanGampleare    Saint Mary's                            20:01.7  6:27/M    JR
   38     35    163  Josh Bradford         Estes Park                              20:02.0  6:28/M    SO
   39     36    148  Blake McGuckin        Colorado Springs Christian              20:02.3  6:28/M    SR
   40     37    138  Brady Anderson        Colorado Academy                        20:04.7  6:28/M    FR
   41     38   1198  Seth Nolen            Manitou                                 20:06.9  6:29/M    JR
   42     39    256  David Desimone        Lutheran                                20:09.9  6:30/M    SO
   43     40    144  Jared Schwartz        Colorado Academy                        20:10.7  6:30/M    SR
   44     41    325  Blake Dice            University High                         20:17.3  6:33/M    SO
   45     42    176  Macklin Brockmeyer    Faith Christian                         20:25.0  6:35/M    FR
   46     43    257  Matt Miller           Lutheran                                20:28.3  6:36/M    SO
   47     44    193  Jon Crossley          Gunnison                                20:30.3  6:37/M    JR
   48     45    294  Coy Thomas            Pagosa Springs                          20:31.1  6:37/M    JR
   49     46    214  Jarrek Holmes         Kent Denver                             20:31.7  6:37/M    SR
   50     47    264  Brandon Beason        Moffat                                  20:32.4  6:37/M    SO
   51     48    215  James Hueston         Kent Denver                             20:33.2  6:38/M    SR
   52     49    322  Josh Baker            University High                         20:40.4  6:40/M    JR
   53     50    266  Andrew Keiss          Moffat                                  20:40.8  6:40/M    SR
   54     51    311  Nick Francis          Saint Mary's                            20:41.8  6:40/M    SR
   55     52    142  Jonah Reeman          Colorado Academy                        20:51.8  6:44/M    JR
   56     53    179  Wyatt Orstead         Faith Christian                         20:54.1  6:45/M    SO
   57     54    141  Noah Mushkin          Colorado Academy                        20:54.2  6:45/M    JR
   58     55    324  Bo Richmeier          University High                         20:56.7  6:45/M    JR
   59     56    291  Nate Lewis            Pagosa Springs                          21:01.1  6:47/M    FR
   60  (&gt 7)    239  Jesse Rogers          Lamar                                   21:04.3  6:48/M    SO
   61     57    175  Antonio Blaine        Faith Christian                         21:05.2  6:48/M    FR
   62     58    289  Caleb Buffington      Pagosa Springs                          21:09.7  6:49/M    FR
   63     59    296  Michael Iverson       Pagosa Springs                          21:11.3  6:50/M    SR
   64     60    159  Rhett Dacuag          Estes Park                              21:14.2  6:51/M    JR
   65     61    326  Ethan Knapp           University High                         21:14.6  6:51/M    SO
   66     62    258  John Gilpin           Lutheran                                21:16.7  6:52/M    SR
   67     63    310  Andrew Beaudoin       Saint Mary's                            21:20.6  6:53/M    SO
   68     64    217  Aidan Thomas          Kent Denver                             21:28.0  6:55/M    SR
   69     65    180  Ben Rockwell          Faith Christian                         21:30.4  6:56/M    SO
   70     66    265  Isaac Chacon          Moffat                                  21:39.1  6:59/M    SR
   71     67    250  Joe Gates             Lutheran                                21:41.1  7:00/M    JR
   72     68    146  Grant Stevens         Colorado Springs Christian              21:43.4  7:00/M    FR
   73     69    312  Grady Gosselin        Saint Mary's                            21:46.1  7:01/M    SR
   74     70    330  Colter Johnson        University High                         21:47.8  7:02/M    SR
   75     71    145  Ayden Altman          Colorado Springs Christian              21:49.9  7:02/M    FR
   76     72    328  Alonso Tapia          University High                         21:56.6  7:05/M    SO
   77     73    167  Zach Schwarz          Estes Park                              21:56.8  7:05/M    SR
   78     74    143  Evan Rumsfeld         Colorado Academy                        21:59.7  7:05/M    SO
   79  (&gt 7)    314  Joseph Sabish         Saint Mary's                            22:01.5  7:06/M    FR
   80     75    140  Eric Masinter         Colorado Academy                        22:10.0  7:09/M    JR
   81     76    253  Cody Schauer          Lutheran                                22:19.8  7:12/M    JR
   82  (&gt 7)    327  Adam Lang             University High                         22:20.1  7:12/M    SO
   83     77    268  Steven Walls          Moffat                                  22:22.8  7:13/M    SR
   84     78   1199  Noah Sobeck           Manitou                                 22:28.4  7:15/M    SO
   85     79    149  David Soto            Colorado Springs Christian              22:38.9  7:18/M    SR
   86     80    177  Peter Roem            Faith Christian                         22:40.3  7:19/M    JR
   87     81    209  Miles Cummings        Kent Denver                             23:18.0  7:31/M    FR
   88     82    295  Keanan Anderson       Pagosa Springs                          23:21.4  7:32/M    SO
   89  (&gt 7)    307  Colton Barta          Saint Mary's                            23:22.9  7:32/M    JR
   90  (< 5)    222  Isaac Gonzales        La Junta                                23:24.7  7:33/M    JR
   91  (&gt 7)    329  Tyler Vegter          University High                         23:34.4  7:36/M    SO
   92     83   1200  Hunter Sherraden      Manitou                                 23:49.9  7:41/M    JR
   93     84    211  Royce Richards        Kent Denver                             24:02.8  7:45/M    JR
   94     85    210  William Morris        Kent Denver                             24:03.8  7:45/M    FR
   95  (< 5)    223  Theo Dutt             La Junta                                24:32.3  7:55/M    SO
   96     86    178  Kessler O'Brien       Faith Christian                         24:44.3  7:59/M    SO
   97     87    181  Kyle Van Horn         Faith Christian                         24:45.5  7:59/M    SO
   98     88    216  Noah Naiman           Kent Denver                             24:57.6  8:03/M    SR
   99  (&gt 7)    297  Ian Roth              Pagosa Springs                          25:42.5  8:17/M    SR
  100     89   1201  Patrick Ortiz         Manitou                                 25:48.4  8:19/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     90    263  Garrett Flint         Moffat                                  26:15.9  8:28/M    JR
  102     91    254  Travis Simons         Lutheran                                26:43.1  8:37/M    JR
  103  (&gt 7)    251  Christian Kats        Lutheran                                26:49.6  8:39/M    JR
  104     92    147  Russell Sampson       Colorado Springs Christian              28:24.0  9:10/M    JR
  105  (&gt 7)    212  Liam Daniel           Kent Denver                             30:36.0  9:52/M    SO



Overall Finish List - Boys

4A Boys- Blue

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    494  Cale Englert          Windsor                                 17:43.7  5:43/M    JR
    2      2    448  Michael Duran         Pueblo Centennial                       17:51.5  5:45/M    SR
    3      3    359  Jamison Smith         Canon City                              18:04.7  5:50/M    SR
    4  (< 5)    512  Riverz Flores         Denver North                            18:24.6  5:56/M    sr
    5      4    343  Elijah Grewal         Berthoud                                18:32.3  5:59/M    SR
    6      5    385  Aiden Branch          Eagle Valley                            18:43.7  6:02/M    SO
    7      6    470  Ben Highfill          Pueblo South                            18:45.3  6:03/M    SO
    8      7    388  Brandon Sheard        Eagle Valley                            18:49.7  6:04/M    SR
    9      8    472  Enrique Ochoa         Pueblo South                            18:56.8  6:06/M    SO
   10      9    434  Sean Wilcox           Ponderosa                               18:57.1  6:07/M    SR
   11     10    409  Matthew Roberds       Mesa Ridge                              19:23.1  6:15/M    FR
   12     11    357  Gannon Long           Canon City                              19:29.3  6:17/M    SR
   13     12    389  Isaac Yoder           Eagle Valley                            19:33.2  6:18/M    SR
   14     13    467  Nate Garcia           Pueblo South                            19:37.1  6:20/M    JR
   15     14    473  Scott Wright          Pueblo South                            19:48.3  6:23/M    SR
   16     15    382  Luke Morrissey        Eagle Valley                            19:50.1  6:24/M    FR
   17     16   1104  Evan Luczak           Vista Ridge                             19:51.3  6:24/M    FR
   18     17    410  Richie Roberds        Mesa Ridge                              19:52.5  6:25/M    FR
   19     18    492  Ryan Schumacher       Windsor                                 19:54.6  6:25/M    FR
   20     19    465  Anthony Dioniso       Pueblo South                            19:56.2  6:26/M    JR
   21     20    387  Matt Jordan           Eagle Valley                            20:01.5  6:27/M    SR
   22     21    338  Josh Doyle            Berthoud                                20:04.2  6:28/M    JR
   23     22    449  Jair Flores           Pueblo Centennial                       20:07.2  6:29/M    SR
   24     23    468  JD King               Pueblo South                            20:07.8  6:29/M    JR
   25     24    345  Zac Marquardt         Berthoud                                20:07.8  6:29/M    SR
   26     25    337  Kade Leonard          Berthoud                                20:08.0  6:30/M    FR
   27     26    381  Bailey Beckum         Eagle Valley                            20:30.3  6:37/M    FR
   28     27    368  Ryan Dean             Conifer                                 20:30.4  6:37/M    JR
   29     28    340  Noah Burtis           Berthoud                                20:32.0  6:37/M    SO
   30     29    386  Jack Neifert          Eagle Valley                            20:40.7  6:40/M    SO
   31     30   1182  Jeramy Roberts        Harrison                                20:41.4  6:40/M    JR
   32     31    427  Kevin Engle           Ponderosa                               20:46.5  6:42/M    JR
   33     32   1103  Eddy Catmull          Vista Ridge                             20:49.6  6:43/M    FR
   34     33    355  Alex Worley           Canon City                              20:50.5  6:43/M    JR
   35     34    495  Micah Glesman         Windsor                                 20:53.4  6:44/M    SO
   36     35    471  Aden Martinez         Pueblo South                            20:53.6  6:44/M    SO
   37     36    451  Darian Manzanares     Pueblo Centennial                       21:01.1  6:47/M    SR
   38     37    426  John Caster           Ponderosa                               21:03.2  6:47/M    JR
   39     38    412  Troy Cournoyer        Mesa Ridge                              21:07.4  6:49/M    JR
   40     39   1108  Christopher Wilson    Vista Ridge                             21:08.2  6:49/M    JR
   41     40    367  Eli Collings          Conifer                                 21:08.4  6:49/M    JR
   42     41    428  Austin Eyers          Ponderosa                               21:08.5  6:49/M    JR
   43     42    370  Abe Martin            Conifer                                 21:11.7  6:50/M    JR
   44     43    430  Wesley Silke          Ponderosa                               21:14.0  6:51/M    JR
   45     44    445  Kevin Hughes          Pueblo Centennial                       21:17.5  6:52/M    SO
   46     45    433  Benjamin Piquard      Ponderosa                               21:19.9  6:53/M    SR
   47     46    459  Matt Niichel          Pueblo County                           21:21.9  6:53/M    SR
   48     47    498  Jason Thornton        Windsor                                 21:28.7  6:55/M    SO
   49     48    447  Cameron Collins       Pueblo Centennial                       21:30.5  6:56/M    SR
   50     49    432  Dylan Warburton       Ponderosa                               21:32.1  6:57/M    SO
   51     50   1180  Matthew Terry         Harrison                                21:32.5  6:57/M    SO
   52  (&gt 7)    384  Parker Labine         Eagle Valley                            21:39.1  6:59/M    SO
   53     51    457  Mike Vigil            Pueblo County                           21:39.1  6:59/M    SO
   54     52    358  Kyle O'Rourke         Canon City                              21:42.2  7:00/M    SR
   55  (&gt 7)    466  Cory Felzien          Pueblo South                            21:44.2  7:01/M    JR
   56     53    369  Jacob Ley             Conifer                                 21:46.0  7:01/M    JR
   57     54    416  Giovanni Jackson      Mesa Ridge                              21:46.0  7:01/M    SR
   58     55    339  William Payne         Berthoud                                21:49.4  7:02/M    JR
   59     56    452  Jason Martinez        Pueblo Centennial                       21:50.1  7:03/M    SR
   60     57    455  Weston Cruz           Pueblo County                           21:51.4  7:03/M    SO
   61     58    341  Kevin Sethre          Berthoud                                21:56.7  7:05/M    SO
   62     59    446  Ryan Paolucci         Pueblo Centennial                       22:03.4  7:07/M    SO
   63     60   1181  Parker Scaroboro      Harrison                                22:06.8  7:08/M    SO
   64     61    354  Adam Thompson         Canon City                              22:08.3  7:08/M    JR
   65     62    456  Austin Reese          Pueblo County                           22:12.8  7:10/M    SO
   66  (&gt 7)    450  Freddie Gallegos      Pueblo Centennial                       22:18.7  7:12/M    SR
   67     63    454  Eustice Zacher        Pueblo County                           22:23.6  7:13/M    JR
   68  (&gt 7)    342  Murphy Zimmerling     Berthoud                                22:29.6  7:15/M    SO
   69  (&gt 7)    469  Dean Gardiner         Pueblo South                            22:29.9  7:15/M    SO
   70  (&gt 7)    383  Gordon Yoder          Eagle Valley                            22:36.5  7:17/M    SO
   71     64   1184  Jonathan Santillian   Harrison                                22:36.9  7:17/M    JR
   72  (< 5)    481  Terron Ware           Sierra                                  22:45.1  7:20/M    SR
   73     65    496  Dallin Myatt          Windsor                                 22:50.6  7:22/M    SO
   74  (&gt 7)    344  Siler Stein           Berthoud                                22:50.7  7:22/M    FR
   75  (&gt 7)    431  Zachary Smeton        Ponderosa                               22:56.4  7:24/M    JR
   76     66   1102  Max Bolke             Vista Ridge                             22:56.8  7:24/M    FR
   77     67   1105  Mark Wilson           Vista Ridge                             23:00.6  7:25/M    FR
   78     68    493  Carter Campbell       Windsor                                 23:01.3  7:25/M    JR
   79     69    353  Zeon Ortega           Canon City                              23:08.1  7:28/M    FR
   80     70    356  Tyler Lancaster       Canon City                              23:27.7  7:34/M    SR
   81     71    491  Jacob Cormack         Windsor                                 23:39.4  7:38/M    FR
   82     72   1183  Brandon Den Hartog    Harrison                                23:54.9  7:43/M    SR
   83     73    453  Zach Cook             Pueblo County                           24:03.9  7:45/M    JR
   84     74    371  Collin Minder         Conifer                                 24:07.4  7:47/M    SR
   85     75    414  Jaden Stevens         Mesa Ridge                              24:08.8  7:47/M    JR
   86     76    411  Joshua Costley        Mesa Ridge                              24:31.3  7:55/M    JR
   87  (< 5)    479  Alexander Toribo      Sierra                                  25:05.9  8:05/M    JR
   88     77   1179  Brian Gainer          Harrison                                25:19.6  8:10/M    SO
   89  (< 5)    480  Jose Gomez            Sierra                                  26:23.1  8:31/M    SR
   90     78   1107  Joseph Rivera         Vista Ridge                             27:46.4  8:57/M    JR
   91     79   1109  Andrew Gallegos       Vista Ridge                             27:55.7  9:00/M    SO
   92     80   1178  Brian Muramontes      Harrison                                28:18.1  9:08/M    FR



Overall Finish List - Boys

5A Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    997  Ben Dingman           Rampart                                 16:07.6  5:12/M    SR
    2      2   1055  Bryan Hird            Rocky Mountain                          16:24.8  5:17/M    SR
    3      3    996  Connor McCabe         Rampart                                 16:54.9  5:27/M    SO
    4      4    965  Ernie Franssen        Pomona                                  16:57.7  5:28/M    SR
    5      5    884  Harrison Scudamore    Denver East                             16:58.3  5:28/M    SO
    6      6    934  Scott Johnson         Legend                                  16:59.9  5:29/M    JR
    7      7    850  Sean Ridel            Boulder                                 17:01.0  5:29/M    JR
    8      8    849  Sam Primozich         Boulder                                 17:01.2  5:29/M    JR
    9      9   1031  Luke Dickinson        Rock Canyon                             17:01.6  5:29/M    JR
   10     10    847  Gage Hornung          Boulder                                 17:04.6  5:30/M    JR
   11     11   1036  Chris Theodore        Rock Canyon                             17:07.0  5:31/M    SO
   12     12   1020  Jack Davidson         Regis Jesuit                            17:08.5  5:32/M    SR
   13     13   1054  Theo Champ            Rocky Mountain                          17:12.6  5:33/M    SR
   14     14    995  Sadio Fenner          Rampart                                 17:18.5  5:35/M    SO
   15     15    968  Vincent Workman       Pomona                                  17:18.7  5:35/M    SR
   16     16    871  Michel Swansen        Coronado                                17:20.5  5:35/M    SR
   17     17    851  Luke Zacharias        Boulder                                 17:20.5  5:35/M    JR
   18     18    854  Eli Fournier          Boulder                                 17:21.5  5:36/M    SR
   19     19   1056  Dylan Hird            Rocky Mountain                          17:22.8  5:36/M    SR
   20     20    853  Isaac Fournier        Boulder                                 17:23.1  5:36/M    SR
   21     21   1002  Greg Selinger         Rampart                                 17:24.9  5:37/M    SR
   22     22   1032  Ryan Meisner          Rock Canyon                             17:26.4  5:37/M    JR
   23     23    872  Nicholas Vai          Coronado                                17:30.7  5:39/M    SR
   24     24   1051  Chris Cathcart        Rocky Mountain                          17:31.2  5:39/M    JR
   25     25   1034  Bryce Vrabel          Rock Canyon                             17:36.0  5:41/M    JR
   26     26   1033  Bailey Timmons        Rock Canyon                             17:41.6  5:42/M    JR
   27     27    936  Landon Rast           Legend                                  17:42.5  5:43/M    SO
   28     28   1030  Augustus Ballantine   Rock Canyon                             17:43.2  5:43/M    JR
   29     29    955  Cameron Rathmell      Liberty                                 17:44.3  5:43/M    SR
   30     30   1000  Robert Richardson     Rampart                                 17:46.1  5:44/M    SR
   31     31    938  Luke Rast             Legend                                  17:46.2  5:44/M    SR
   32     32    983  Bryce Pietenpol       Poudre                                  17:48.2  5:45/M    SO
   33     33   1073  Garret Beckstead      Thunder Ridge                           17:50.0  5:45/M    SR
   34     34    935  Austin Podhajsky      Legend                                  17:52.4  5:46/M    SO
   35     35   1037  Keegan King           Rock Canyon                             17:53.7  5:46/M    SR
   36     36    994  John Carberry         Rampart                                 17:54.3  5:46/M    JR
   37     37    866  Clay Rahaman          Coronado                                17:55.1  5:47/M    JR
   38     38   1001  Cody Roth             Rampart                                 17:55.4  5:47/M    SR
   39     39    937  Josh Miller           Legend                                  18:00.4  5:48/M    SR
   40     40   1050  Noah Bordewyk         Rocky Mountain                          18:00.7  5:48/M    JR
   41     41   1071  Austin Puckett        Thunder Ridge                           18:01.3  5:49/M    JR
   42     42   1017  Austin Layne          Regis Jesuit                            18:02.0  5:49/M    SO
   43     43    868  Andrew Burton         Coronado                                18:02.1  5:49/M    SO
   44     44   1156  Chase Weliever        Brighton                                18:03.9  5:49/M    JR
   45     45   1014  Grant Mueller         Regis Jesuit                            18:09.2  5:51/M    JR
   46     46    869  Conor Strizich        Coronado                                18:10.6  5:52/M    SO
   47     47   1068  Calvin Haensel        Thunder Ridge                           18:11.6  5:52/M    JR
   48  (&gt 7)   1035  AJ Bishop             Rock Canyon                             18:14.6  5:53/M    SO
   49     48   1013  Parker Churchill      Regis Jesuit                            18:14.7  5:53/M    JR
   50     49   1069  David Moore           Thunder Ridge                           18:17.5  5:54/M    JR
   51     50    906  Matt Schramm          Fountain Ft. Carson                     18:19.1  5:55/M    JR
   52     51    952  Cory Childs           Liberty                                 18:19.6  5:55/M    SR
   53     52    954  Andre Ogren           Liberty                                 18:23.3  5:56/M    SR
   54     53   1163  Gabe Cervantes        Thornton                                18:26.2  5:57/M    JR
   55     54    979  Quentin Olive-Larson  Poudre                                  18:26.5  5:57/M    JR
   56  (&gt 7)    999  Tyler Hebrink         Rampart                                 18:30.7  5:58/M    SR
   57     55   1016  Steven Bruening       Regis Jesuit                            18:31.4  5:58/M    SO
   58     56   1015  Florenzo Bauer        Regis Jesuit                            18:32.9  5:59/M    SO
   59     57    922  Mark McNabb           Legacy                                  18:33.9  5:59/M    SO
   60     58   1074  Nathan Skidmore       Thunder Ridge                           18:35.0  6:00/M    SR
   61     59    956  AJ Steward            Liberty                                 18:36.0  6:00/M    SR
   62     60   1066  Ben Sprague           Thunder Ridge                           18:36.7  6:00/M    FR
   63     61   1067  Zach Bright           Thunder Ridge                           18:36.8  6:00/M    JR
   64  (&gt 7)    998  Eric Gao              Rampart                                 18:45.9  6:03/M    SR
   65     62   1155  Kaleb Taylor          Brighton                                18:46.2  6:03/M    JR
   66     63    920  AJ Von Colln          Legacy                                  18:46.4  6:03/M    JR
   67     64    921  Dylan Haines          Legacy                                  18:46.6  6:03/M    SO
   68     65    864  Burke Babeu           Coronado                                18:54.3  6:06/M    JR
   69     66   1162  Reuben Candelaria     Thornton                                19:00.8  6:08/M    JR
   70     67    962  Malaki Blaszkowski    Pomona                                  19:03.2  6:09/M    JR
   71     68    982  Bryan Martino         Poudre                                  19:04.2  6:09/M    SO
   72  (&gt 7)   1038  Andrew Steavpack      Rock Canyon                             19:04.4  6:09/M    SR
   73     69   1052  Cedric Culhane        Rocky Mountain                          19:06.3  6:10/M    JR
   74     70   1158  Ricky Friedly         Brighton                                19:11.9  6:11/M    SR
   75     71    950  KJ Strouts            Liberty                                 19:12.5  6:12/M    JR
   76     72    948  Jeff Zelkin           Liberty                                 19:13.7  6:12/M    FR
   77     73   1048  Conner Culhane        Rocky Mountain                          19:16.1  6:13/M    FR
   78     74    889  Nikita Cordier        Denver East                             19:16.8  6:13/M    SR
   79     75   1169  Damian Kofoed         Thornton                                19:18.0  6:14/M    SR
   80     76    923  Antonio Tabangay      Legacy                                  19:18.2  6:14/M    SO
   81     77   1161  Juan Martinez         Brighton                                19:20.2  6:14/M    SR
   82     78   1164  Sean Johnston         Thornton                                19:21.9  6:15/M    JR
   83     79    981  Jeremy Harms          Poudre                                  19:23.0  6:15/M    SO
   84     80   1157  Tyler Zirker          Brighton                                19:23.1  6:15/M    SO
   85     81    964  Jesse Wolfe           Pomona                                  19:23.7  6:15/M    JR
   86     82   1168  Manny Lujan           Thornton                                19:25.8  6:16/M    SO
   87     83    916  Jake Borelli          Legacy                                  19:27.2  6:16/M    FR
   88  (&gt 7)   1049  Luke Cunning          Rocky Mountain                          19:29.8  6:17/M    FR
   89     84    852  David Frasier         Boulder                                 19:31.0  6:18/M    SO
   90  (&gt 7)   1070  Connon OKeege         Thunder Ridge                           19:31.0  6:18/M    JR
   91     85   1167  Sameer Saptarshi      Thornton                                19:31.9  6:18/M    JR
   92  (&gt 7)   1072  Sam Miller            Thunder Ridge                           19:32.0  6:18/M    SO
   93     86   1153  Marcus Kern           Brighton                                19:33.0  6:18/M    JR
   94     87    949  Robert Brown          Liberty                                 19:33.1  6:18/M    JR
   95     88    867  Daniel Roth           Coronado                                19:33.9  6:18/M    JR
   96  (&gt 7)    953  Lucas Dyer            Liberty                                 19:34.2  6:19/M    SR
   97  (&gt 7)   1053  Zach Hupfer           Rocky Mountain                          19:36.0  6:19/M    SO
   98     89    984  Zach Ogg              Poudre                                  19:39.5  6:20/M    SR
   99     90    932  Ryan Johnson          Legend                                  19:40.7  6:21/M    FR
  100     91   1090  Justin Perry          Westminster                             19:45.1  6:22/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     92    919  Jacob Sargent         Legacy                                  19:45.4  6:22/M    JR
  102     93   1165  Jake Kelley           Thornton                                19:50.4  6:24/M    JR
  103     94    933  Luke Rohlwing         Legend                                  20:01.9  6:27/M    FR
  104  (&gt 7)    951  Nate Wagner           Liberty                                 20:02.2  6:28/M    JR
  105     95   1018  Christoper Long       Regis Jesuit                            20:04.9  6:28/M    FR
  106     96    886  Alexander Weber       Denver East                             20:06.4  6:29/M    SO
  107     97    967  Joseph Krasinski      Pomona                                  20:09.3  6:30/M    SR
  108     98    963  Cristian Buckner      Pomona                                  20:16.9  6:32/M    JR
  109     99    980  Garrett Robins        Poudre                                  20:25.0  6:35/M    JR
  110  (&gt 7)   1012  Joe O'Hagan           Regis Jesuit                            20:29.3  6:36/M    FR
  111    100    918  Tanner Plank          Legacy                                  20:32.0  6:37/M    JR
  112    101    978  Alex Giglio           Poudre                                  20:33.4  6:38/M    FR
  113    102    888  Conner Campbell       Denver East                             20:36.8  6:39/M    SR
  114  (&gt 7)    924  Jon Toomey            Legacy                                  20:44.2  6:41/M    SO
  115  (&gt 7)    986  Howard Wang           Poudre                                  20:48.6  6:43/M    SR
  116    103    882  Connor Doolan         Denver East                             20:50.7  6:43/M    FR
  117    104    966  Edward Krasinski      Pomona                                  20:51.7  6:44/M    SR
  118    105    885  Jack Thompson         Denver East                             20:53.0  6:44/M    SO
  119  (&gt 7)    917  Mitch McAlister       Legacy                                  20:54.4  6:45/M    JR
  120    106   1160  Christian Lloyd       Brighton                                21:01.0  6:47/M    SR
  121    107   1087  Alexander Aleman      Westminster                             21:09.1  6:49/M    JR
  122    108    901  Collin Bruske         Fountain Ft. Carson                     21:12.9  6:50/M    JR
  123    109   1091  Jonathan Kaczor       Westminster                             21:13.9  6:51/M    SR
  124  (&gt 7)    985  Ben Oldemeyer         Poudre                                  21:21.0  6:53/M    SR
  125  (&gt 7)   1166  Michael Patel         Thornton                                21:22.9  6:54/M    JR
  126    110    905  Grady Petit           Fountain Ft. Carson                     21:32.8  6:57/M    JR
  127    111    902  Antonio Calhoun-Pope  Fountain Ft. Carson                     21:34.4  6:57/M    JR
  128  (&gt 7)   1159  Anthony Herman        Brighton                                21:41.9  7:00/M    SR
  129    112    903  Sergio Cedano         Fountain Ft. Carson                     21:56.7  7:05/M    JR
  130    113    900  Brandon Adamson       Fountain Ft. Carson                     21:57.3  7:05/M    JR
  131    114    904  Brandon Hudson        Fountain Ft. Carson                     22:05.7  7:07/M    JR
  132    115    883  Jack Rocchio          Denver East                             22:13.4  7:10/M    FR
  133  (&gt 7)   1154  Joe Rouse             Brighton                                22:13.6  7:10/M    JR
  134  (&gt 7)    890  Ira Weiss             Denver East                             22:18.1  7:12/M    SR
  135  (&gt 7)    907  Shepard Petit         Fountain Ft. Carson                     22:45.8  7:20/M    SR
  136    116   1086  Bryan Acosta          Westminster                             23:38.5  7:37/M    JR
  137  (&gt 7)    908  Lawrence Smith        Fountain Ft. Carson                     23:39.5  7:38/M    SR
  138    117   1088  Josiah Loma           Westminster                             25:44.8  8:18/M    SO
  139    118   1089  Victor Perez          Westminster                             26:01.1  8:24/M    SO
  140    119   1085  Andrew Yu             Westminster                             26:58.8  8:42/M    FR
  141  (&gt 7)   1084  Gilbert Herrera III   Westminster                             28:05.5  9:04/M    FR
  142  (&gt 7)   1092  Paul Tran             Westminster                             30:47.4  9:56/M    SR



Overall Finish List - Boys

4A Boys- Green

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    561  Tanner Norman         Classical Academy                       16:09.4  5:13/M    JR
    2      2    820  Maximilliano Martinez Widefield                               16:25.4  5:18/M    JR
    3      3    527  Luc Hagen             Air Academy                             16:32.9  5:20/M    SR
    4      4    681  Ian Meek              Montrose                                16:36.5  5:21/M    JR
    5      5    617  Nicholas Turco        Durango                                 16:40.5  5:23/M    SR
    6      6    775  Jarrett Thollot       Thompson Valley                         16:47.6  5:25/M    SR
    7      7    757  Brock Dykema          Silver Creek                            16:52.1  5:26/M    SO
    8      8    540  Alexis Aguirre        Battle Mountain                         16:55.9  5:27/M    JR
    9      9    547  Ethan Pence           Battle Mountain                         16:56.5  5:28/M    SR
   10     10    773  Logan Simington       Thompson Valley                         17:09.0  5:32/M    SO
   11     11    615  David Moenning        Durango                                 17:09.2  5:32/M    SR
   12     12    614  Seamus Millet         Durango                                 17:11.2  5:33/M    SR
   13     13    612  Jordan Helms          Durango                                 17:13.7  5:33/M    SR
   14     14    529  Matt McDonald         Air Academy                             17:17.3  5:35/M    SR
   15     15    564  Ryan Moen             Classical Academy                       17:27.9  5:38/M    SO
   16     16    821  Cole Munoz            Widefield                               17:28.4  5:38/M    SO
   17     17    817  Matthew Arbegast      Widefield                               17:29.7  5:38/M    JR
   18     18    702  Peter Franklin        Mountain View                           17:36.3  5:41/M    SR
   19     19    758  James Lee             Silver Creek                            17:46.0  5:44/M    SO
   20     20    609  Harry Steinberg       Durango                                 17:46.4  5:44/M    JR
   21     21    753  Andrew King           Silver Creek                            17:46.6  5:44/M    JR
   22     22    683  Evan Graff            Montrose                                17:47.8  5:44/M    SO
   23     23    546  Jake Borel            Battle Mountain                         17:48.6  5:45/M    SR
   24     24    653  Conner Shaver         Fort Morgan                             17:50.6  5:45/M    SR
   25     25    563  Canaan Lamberth       Classical Academy                       17:56.5  5:47/M    SO
   26     26    669  Jake McCarron         Lewis Palmer                            17:57.9  5:47/M    SR
   27     27    523  Ethan Powell          Air Academy                             18:02.7  5:49/M    JR
   28     28    611  Isaac Ducker          Durango                                 18:04.3  5:50/M    SR
   29     29    634  Brandon Ramsey        Falcon                                  18:05.3  5:50/M    SR
   30     30    581  Yohanes Alem Alem     Denver Soutn                            18:06.0  5:50/M    SR
   31     31    698  Nathan Gustafson      Mountain View                           18:07.6  5:51/M    JR
   32     32    785  Will Wixson           Valor                                   18:09.4  5:51/M    JR
   33     33    720  Kenny Lang            Niwot                                   18:09.9  5:51/M    SO
   34     34    699  AJ Marcus             Mountain View                           18:10.1  5:52/M    JR
   35     35    402  David Fine            Elizabeth                               18:10.2  5:52/M    SO
   36     36    403  Zachary Richardson    Elizabeth                               18:10.6  5:52/M    SO
   37     37    594  Kyle Clancy           Discovery Canyon                        18:12.0  5:52/M    SO
   38     38    595  Joseph Dicke          Discovery Canyon                        18:12.6  5:52/M    SO
   39     39    769  Tyler Davis           Thompson Valley                         18:13.0  5:53/M    JR
   40     40    738  Bryce Shirley         Pueblo West                             18:13.1  5:53/M    SO
   41     41    522  Cal Banta             Air Academy                             18:15.0  5:53/M    FR
   42     42    793  Vito Marchino         Valor                                   18:17.4  5:54/M    SR
   43     43    566  Matt Loftin           Classical Academy                       18:17.9  5:54/M    SR
   44     44    818  George Arciniega      Widefield                               18:18.9  5:54/M    JR
   45     45    565  Will Hook             Classical Academy                       18:20.4  5:55/M    SR
   46     46    648  Michael Lauck         Fort Morgan                             18:21.3  5:55/M    JR
   47     47    670  Kaleb McGuffey        Lewis Palmer                            18:22.4  5:55/M    SR
   48     48    548  Koby Simonton         Battle Mountain                         18:22.7  5:55/M    SR
   49     49    616  Thomas Pannell        Durango                                 18:22.8  5:55/M    SR
   50     50    751  John Moroney          Silver Creek                            18:24.3  5:56/M    FR
   51     51    632  Reece Warren          Falcon                                  18:25.2  5:56/M    SO
   52     52    652  Trevor Link           Fort Morgan                             18:25.3  5:56/M    SR
   53     53    545  Isaac Sotelo          Battle Mountain                         18:25.7  5:56/M    JR
   54     54    628  Will Boswell          Falcon                                  18:27.7  5:57/M    JR
   55     55    837  James Jones           CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       18:29.8  5:58/M    SR
   56     56    836  Matt Fox              CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       18:29.9  5:58/M    SR
   57     57    833  Thomas Chaston        CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       18:30.1  5:58/M    SO
   58     58    525  Luke Thurman          Air Academy                             18:30.3  5:58/M    SO
   59     59    666  Cameron Barry         Lewis Palmer                            18:30.7  5:58/M    JR
   60     60    831  Jacob Baucom          CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       18:31.3  5:58/M    JR
   61     61    832  Daniel Hassan         CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       18:33.1  5:59/M    JR
   62     62    651  Eddie Munoz           Fort Morgan                             18:34.0  5:59/M    SO
   63     63    404  Jake Boss             Elizabeth                               18:34.3  5:59/M    SR
   64     64    560  Spencer LaValley      Classical Academy                       18:35.1  6:00/M    JR
   65     65    524  Kieron Brunner        Air Academy                             18:37.3  6:00/M    SO
   66     66    816  Stephen Agenbroad     Widefield                               18:38.1  6:01/M    JR
   67     67    541  Nathaniel Badger      Battle Mountain                         18:38.3  6:01/M    JR
   68     68    544  Franklin Reilly       Battle Mountain                         18:39.7  6:01/M    JR
   69     69    755  Zachary Beckwith      Silver Creek                            18:40.4  6:01/M    SO
   70     70    635  Danny Watts           Falcon                                  18:43.4  6:02/M    SR
   71  (&gt 7)    543  Douglas McMurrain     Battle Mountain                         18:44.5  6:03/M    JR
   72     71    790  Josh Thompson         Valor                                   18:45.3  6:03/M    SO
   73     72    791  Joel Conley           Valor                                   18:49.8  6:04/M    SR
   74     73    792  Peyton Hugate         Valor                                   18:52.2  6:05/M    SR
   75     74    754  Mitchell Long         Silver Creek                            18:53.2  6:05/M    JR
   76  (&gt 7)    613  Will Swenson          Durango                                 18:53.8  6:05/M    SO
   77     75    680  Justin Hawkins        Montrose                                18:55.1  6:06/M    JR
   78     76    700  Alex Strohecker       Mountain View                           18:56.4  6:06/M    JR
   79     77    703  Andrew Hanson         Mountain View                           19:01.4  6:08/M    SR
   80     78    558  Nathan Bone           Classical Academy                       19:01.8  6:08/M    FR
   81     79    835  Michael Coale         CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       19:02.1  6:08/M    SR
   82     80    739  Justus Bernal         Pueblo West                             19:02.5  6:08/M    SR
   83     81    740  Josh Leyba            Pueblo West                             19:05.6  6:09/M    SR
   84     82    756  Joe Creighton         Silver Creek                            19:06.0  6:10/M    SO
   85     83    741  Austin Walrod         Pueblo West                             19:07.9  6:10/M    SR
   86     84    629  Hunter Hughes         Falcon                                  19:09.0  6:11/M    JR
   87     85    838  Brendan Myers         CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       19:09.8  6:11/M    SR
   88     86    593  Hayden Beck           Discovery Canyon                        19:19.9  6:14/M    SO
   89     87    667  Owen Phillips         Lewis Palmer                            19:26.9  6:16/M    JR
   90     88    733  Filomeno Vargas       Pueblo West                             19:27.3  6:16/M    FR
   91     89    819  Aaryn Callahan        Widefield                               19:28.9  6:17/M    JR
   92     90    808  Aidan Shelburne       Wheat Ridge                             19:29.2  6:17/M    SO
   93     91    646  Jose Jimenez          Fort Morgan                             19:30.1  6:17/M    FR
   94     92    774  Zach Klagge           Thompson Valley                         19:32.0  6:18/M    SR
   95     93    717  Irvin Marriquin       Niwot                                   19:32.4  6:18/M    JR
   96     94    734  Colton Ramos          Pueblo West                             19:34.6  6:19/M    JR
   97     95    597  Jared Robinson        Discovery Canyon                        19:34.6  6:19/M    SO
   98     96    809  Andrew Miller         Wheat Ridge                             19:37.8  6:20/M    SR
   99     97    715  Jesse Falk            Niwot                                   19:39.1  6:20/M    JR
  100     98    630  Chris Kirk            Falcon                                  19:41.1  6:21/M    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     99    671  Max Ogden             Lewis Palmer                            19:41.8  6:21/M    SR
  102    100    679  Casey Crawford        Montrose                                19:44.1  6:22/M    JR
  103    101    735  Martin Chrisman       Pueblo West                             19:45.0  6:22/M    SO
  104    102    599  Caleb Kimble          Discovery Canyon                        19:47.1  6:23/M    SR
  105    103    789  Mike McKee            Valor                                   19:49.3  6:24/M    SO
  106  (&gt 7)    542  Max Grimaldi          Battle Mountain                         19:49.7  6:24/M    SO
  107    104    803  Nick Baumann          Wheat Ridge                             19:50.8  6:24/M    FR
  108    105    719  Isaiah Wier-March     Niwot                                   19:50.9  6:24/M    JR
  109    106    577  Ritsam Adhanom        Denver Soutn                            19:50.9  6:24/M    SO
  110  (&gt 7)    736  Javon Martinez        Pueblo West                             19:52.7  6:25/M    SO
  111    107    771  Hayden Ell            Thompson Valley                         19:54.0  6:25/M    SO
  112    108    591  Noah Watanabe         Discovery Canyon                        19:54.3  6:25/M    FR
  113  (&gt 7)    834  Walker Rudolph        CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN                       19:56.5  6:26/M    SO
  114  (&gt 7)    737  Dalton Rudolph        Pueblo West                             20:01.4  6:27/M    SO
  115    109    627  Josh Burg             Falcon                                  20:03.3  6:28/M    FR
  116    110    716  Matthew Funk          Niwot                                   20:05.4  6:29/M    JR
  117    111    668  Alex Fernandez        Lewis Palmer                            20:06.6  6:29/M    SO
  118  (&gt 7)    631  Blake Carrigan        Falcon                                  20:07.6  6:29/M    SO
  119    112    705  Ryan Vomacka          Mountain View                           20:08.3  6:30/M    SR
  120    113    663  Josh Pierce           Lewis Palmer                            20:09.4  6:30/M    FR
  121    114    770  Sam Hitchens          Thompson Valley                         20:10.5  6:30/M    JR
  122    115    530  Nick Oetting          Air Academy                             20:16.4  6:32/M    SR
  123    116    704  Noah Sisson           Mountain View                           20:19.5  6:33/M    SR
  124  (&gt 7)    752  Dylan Oliver          Silver Creek                            20:22.1  6:34/M    FR
  125    117    575  Adam Fink             Denver Soutn                            20:27.8  6:36/M    JR
  126  (&gt 7)    701  Elijah Miller         Mountain View                           20:28.3  6:36/M    SO
  127  (&gt 7)    559  Brendan Johnston      Classical Academy                       20:29.3  6:36/M    FR
  128  (&gt 7)    562  Isaac Bahr            Classical Academy                       20:30.9  6:37/M    SO
  129  (&gt 7)    697  Henry Brouwer         Mountain View                           20:33.2  6:38/M    JR
  130  (&gt 7)    528  Alex Johnson          Air Academy                             20:35.4  6:38/M    SR
  131    118    787  Levi Gooden           Valor                                   20:36.7  6:39/M    SO
  132    119    649  Kolter Quick          Fort Morgan                             20:36.8  6:39/M    JR
  133    120    580  Michael Humphrey      Denver Soutn                            20:40.1  6:40/M    SO
  134  (&gt 7)    526  Kenny Baum            Air Academy                             20:41.9  6:40/M    SR
  135    121    647  Noah Rojo             Fort Morgan                             20:45.7  6:42/M    FR
  136    122    579  Max Fedler            Denver Soutn                            20:46.6  6:42/M    SO
  137    123    596  Ryland Hunt           Discovery Canyon                        20:52.9  6:44/M    SO
  138    124    684  Cole Lucero           Montrose                                20:55.2  6:45/M    SO
  139  (&gt 7)    592  Andrew Jeseritz       Discovery Canyon                        21:01.3  6:47/M    JR
  140    125    407  Ryan Stuchlik         Elizabeth                               21:01.6  6:47/M    SR
  141    126    718  Tommy Stager          Niwot                                   21:02.3  6:47/M    JR
  142  (&gt 7)    598  Nicholas Shampoe      Discovery Canyon                        21:04.2  6:48/M    SO
  143  (&gt 7)    786  Everett Durbin        Valor                                   21:07.7  6:49/M    SO
  144    127    405  Tyler Feist           Elizabeth                               21:08.6  6:49/M    SR
  145  (&gt 7)    759  Kasey Frankowski      Silver Creek                            21:11.2  6:50/M    SR
  146  (&gt 7)    788  Matthew Harrison      Valor                                   21:14.2  6:51/M    SO
  147    128    399  William Erzen         Elizabeth                               21:16.1  6:52/M    FR
  148    129    723  Hayden Miltersen      Niwot                                   21:18.8  6:52/M    SR
  149  (&gt 7)    633  Jake Luiten           Falcon                                  21:23.6  6:54/M    SR
  150  (&gt 7)    665  Jacob Allen           Lewis Palmer                            21:35.6  6:58/M    JR
  151    130    807  Shane Sand            Wheat Ridge                             21:38.4  6:59/M    SO
  152    131    806  Tanner Dalton         Wheat Ridge                             21:41.1  7:00/M    SO
  153    132    810  Caleb Coyne           Wheat Ridge                             21:43.5  7:00/M    FR
  154    133    687  Sterling Jensen       Montrose                                21:44.2  7:01/M    SR
  155  (&gt 7)    664  Joseph Reininger      Lewis Palmer                            21:52.9  7:03/M    FR
  156    134    811  Austin Ness           Wheat Ridge                             21:53.0  7:04/M    SR
  157  (&gt 7)    804  Will Fuller           Wheat Ridge                             21:56.0  7:05/M    JR
  158  (&gt 7)    805  Nathan Rockenfeller   Wheat Ridge                             21:58.9  7:05/M    JR
  159    135    685  Aaron Rhoderick       Montrose                                22:07.2  7:08/M    SO
  160  (&gt 7)    682  Austin Richardson     Montrose                                22:34.5  7:17/M    JR
  161  (&gt 7)    686  Kendrick Richardson   Montrose                                22:53.6  7:23/M    SO
  162  (&gt 7)    650  Isaac Greenwood       Fort Morgan                             23:14.0  7:30/M    SO
  163    136    576  Bruno Armas           Denver Soutn                            24:01.7  7:45/M    JR
  164    137    400  Maseo Velasquez       Elizabeth                               24:27.9  7:53/M    FR
  165  (&gt 7)    645  Grant Becker          Fort Morgan                             24:28.2  7:54/M    FR
  166  (&gt 7)    406  Delaney Jones         Elizabeth                               24:53.9  8:02/M    SR
  167  (&gt 7)    401  Jacob Williams        Elizabeth                               24:54.1  8:02/M    FR

Comments