2013 CM Stampede

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

2A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ginger Hutton Shining Mountain 1190 22:21.0 22:21.0 7:13/M
2 Anna Fake Telluride 967 23:10.6 23:10.6 7:28/M
3 Bailey Kuechenmeister Nederland 191 23:24.9 23:24.9 7:33/M
4 Ariana Toland Vanguard 410 24:13.2 24:13.2 7:49/M
5 Jenny Smith Vanguard 413 24:22.2 24:22.2 7:52/M
6 Maggie Allen Wiggins 43 24:37.9 24:37.9 7:56/M
7 Paisley Sheehan Shining Mountain 1193 24:48.5 24:48.5 8:00/M
8 Mattie Hlatki Peyton 612 24:48.7 24:48.7 8:00/M
9 Bailey Walser Merino 16 24:58.6 24:58.6 8:03/M
10 Rebekah Rairdon Heritage Christian 512 25:09.1 25:09.1 8:07/M
11 Rachel Rairdon Heritage Christian 511 25:14.9 25:14.9 8:08/M
12 Makayla Garcia Sargent 35 25:24.5 25:24.5 8:12/M
13 Mackenzie Radandt Nederland 197 25:43.4 25:43.4 8:18/M
14 Kristen Vigil Lutheran 1242 25:52.0 25:52.0 8:21/M
15 Louise Wittenberg Skyview 162 25:52.4 25:52.4 8:21/M
16 Amanda Eubanks Vanguard 412 25:58.6 25:58.6 8:23/M
17 Calli Benson Lutheran 1240 26:05.5 26:05.5 8:25/M
18 Jordyn Arcuri Vanguard 411 26:25.5 26:25.5 8:31/M
19 Hannah Steller Skyview 163 26:33.4 26:33.4 8:34/M
20 Ella Baca Shining Mountain 1199 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:34/M
21 Olivia Couch Liberty Common 15 26:42.2 26:42.2 8:37/M
22 Maggie Berry Alexander Dawson 2 27:01.9 27:01.9 8:43/M
23 Shaylin White Rocky Ford 237 27:09.7 27:09.7 8:45/M
24 Emily Aragon Rocky Ford 236 27:10.1 27:10.1 8:46/M
25 Sophia Lindenberger Nederland 192 27:28.6 27:28.6 8:52/M
26 Sarah Storey Sargent 34 28:00.3 28:00.3 9:02/M
27 Samantha Carson Centennial 200 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:04/M
28 Marissa Storey Sargent 32 28:10.4 28:10.4 9:05/M
29 Hannah Skinner Mancos 127 28:13.9 28:13.9 9:06/M
30 Anna Davis Liberty Common 12 28:15.2 28:15.2 9:07/M
31 Grace Stults Sargent 33 28:21.7 28:21.7 9:09/M
32 Lauren Woodward Vanguard 414 28:27.6 28:27.6 9:11/M
33 Fiona Bell Alexander Dawson 6 28:33.1 28:33.1 9:13/M
34 Mary Satkowski Skyview 164 28:33.9 28:33.9 9:13/M
35 Cassie Unruh Skyview 166 28:39.6 28:39.6 9:15/M
36 Cassie Lee Skyview 165 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22/M
37 Molly Stoner Alexander Dawson 5 29:21.8 29:21.8 9:28/M
38 Rachel Maroney Rye 27 29:25.8 29:25.8 9:29/M
39 Miranda Seim
Shining Mountain 1196 29:27.3 29:27.3 9:30/M
40 Kristin Adams Mancos 1030 29:46.2 29:46.2 9:36/M
41 Bethany Griffen Peyton 613 30:08.4 30:08.4 9:43/M
42 Inaya Shore Shining Mountain 1202 30:13.7 30:13.7 9:45/M
43 Faith Rankin Alexander Dawson 4 30:38.2 30:38.2 9:53/M
44 Hannah Carey Rocky Ford 238 30:38.7 30:38.7 9:53/M
45 Kina Mora Rocky Ford 239 31:00.1 31:00.1 10:00/M
46 Elaiza Gallegos Centennial 201 31:01.9 31:01.9 10:00/M
47 Claire Mcpeak Alexander Dawson 3 32:01.9 32:01.9 10:20/M
48 Mattie Rufenacht Peyton 614 32:34.3 32:34.3 10:30/M
49 Emma Most Mancos 1027 32:54.7 32:54.7 10:37/M
50 Maya Bonde Mancos 1031 33:07.6 33:07.6 10:41/M
51 Grace Schechter Lutheran 1243 33:09.3 33:09.3 10:42/M
52 Sara Taketatsu Antonito 1261 33:51.3 33:51.3 10:55/M
53 Anna Garcia Liberty Common 14 34:28.4 34:28.4 11:07/M
54 Abby Bayer Heritage Christian 513 34:33.5 34:33.5 11:09/M
55 Sara Huff Rocky Ford 240 34:48.4 34:48.4 11:14/M
56 Jessalyn Bay-Boit Mancos 126 36:33.7 36:33.7 11:47/M
57 Joanna Jones Lutheran 1241 37:04.5 37:04.5 11:57/M
58 Anna Slade Rye 28 37:11.1 37:11.1 12:00/M
59 Lacey Eikenberg Wiggins 45 37:16.6 37:16.6 12:01/M
60 Sapphire Trujillo Antonito 1262 37:55.3 37:55.3 12:14/M
61 Malorie De Vries Lutheran 1244 38:50.4 38:50.4 12:32/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

2A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ian Boucher Vail Ski and Snowboard 1163 17:51.2 17:51.2 5:45/M
2 Callan Deline Vail Ski and Snowboard 1161 17:55.6 17:55.6 5:47/M
3 Ben Butler Skyview 158 17:56.5 17:56.5 5:47/M
4 Jack Plantz Telluride 970 18:24.1 18:24.1 5:56/M
5 Andy O'Dell Denver Academy 630 18:39.1 18:39.1 6:01/M
6 Rhett Hinkle Rocky Ford 231 18:46.5 18:46.5 6:03/M
7 Cully Brown Vail Ski and Snowboard 1162 18:59.3 18:59.3 6:07/M
8 Miles Hatton Vanguard 401 19:12.0 19:12.0 6:12/M
9 Tristan Heffner Peyton 609 19:12.8 19:12.8 6:12/M
10 Justin Burton Mancos 1036 19:19.4 19:19.4 6:14/M
11 Ro Paschal Mancos 1039 19:37.5 19:37.5 6:20/M
12 Joe Caraway Liberty Common 7 19:44.1 19:44.1 6:22/M
13 Alex Hawkins Vanguard 407 19:53.1 19:53.1 6:25/M
14 Faris Blackhurst Rye 23 20:10.9 20:10.9 6:30/M
15 Mario George Rocky Ford 233 20:11.4 20:11.4 6:31/M
16 Daniel Palmer Heritage Christian 506 20:16.6 20:16.6 6:32/M
17 Adan Munoz Rocky Ford 234 20:19.1 20:19.1 6:33/M
18 Josh Briar Vanguard 408 20:22.9 20:22.9 6:34/M
19 Zach Neal Denver Academy 629 20:28.6 20:28.6 6:36/M
20 Erik Rocha Rocky Ford 232 20:34.4 20:34.4 6:38/M
21 Sam Ambler Rye 20 20:36.5 20:36.5 6:39/M
22 Christopher Martinez Liberty Common 9 20:40.7 20:40.7 6:40/M
23 Levi Shutts Wiggins 38 20:43.3 20:43.3 6:41/M
24 Isaac Holm Skyview 159 20:45.2 20:45.2 6:42/M
25 Jacob Evangelista Vanguard 405 20:52.5 20:52.5 6:44/M
26 William Werst Liberty Common 8 21:10.1 21:10.1 6:50/M
27 Robby Schuemann Peyton 610 21:11.5 21:11.5 6:50/M
28 Tyler Gard Vanguard 409 21:16.4 21:16.4 6:52/M
29 Asa Kearns Mancos 1040 21:33.2 21:33.2 6:57/M
30 Layne Higgins Peyton 607 21:43.5 21:43.5 7:00/M
31 Logan Sessums Sargent 29 21:53.9 21:53.9 7:04/M
32 Brannon Cly Telluride 969 21:54.4 21:54.4 7:04/M
33 Nathan Norby Lutheran 1236 21:59.1 21:59.1 7:05/M
34 Jordan Cherin Shining Mountain 1204 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07/M
35 Alfred Stauder Telluride 968 22:06.7 22:06.7 7:08/M
36 Gabriel Romero Antonito 157 22:06.9 22:06.9 7:08/M
37 Garhett Shaw Peyton 611 22:10.7 22:10.7 7:09/M
38 Robbie Wagner Heritage Christian 508 22:12.5 22:12.5 7:10/M
39 Paul Slade Rye 21 22:13.4 22:13.4 7:10/M
40 Derek Lucero Rocky Ford 235 22:13.9 22:13.9 7:10/M
41 Luke Eikenberg Wiggins 40 22:14.7 22:14.7 7:10/M
42 Alec Timpe Alexander Dawson 139 22:23.4 22:23.4 7:13/M
43 Sylvan Bald Telluride 971 22:23.5 22:23.5 7:13/M
44 Joe Dombro Lutheran 1235 22:39.9 22:39.9 7:18/M
45 Connor Barnes Lutheran 1237 22:40.3 22:40.3 7:19/M
46 Josh Thompson Sargent 30 22:45.4 22:45.4 7:20/M
47 Connor O'Grady Alexander Dawson 140 22:59.1 22:59.1 7:25/M
48 James McNamara Nederland 194 23:02.5 23:02.5 7:26/M
49 Tryston Keefe Wiggins 39 23:19.7 23:19.7 7:31/M
50 John Newton Denver Academy 631 23:24.7 23:24.7 7:33/M
51 Sam DeLine Denver Academy 633 23:26.5 23:26.5 7:34/M
52 Nick Runco Lutheran 1239 23:27.9 23:27.9 7:34/M
53 Nick Timpe Alexander Dawson 143 23:29.2 23:29.2 7:35/M
54 Alex Crawford Denver Academy 632 23:31.4 23:31.4 7:35/M
55 Reid Ernst Wiggins 41 23:32.3 23:32.3 7:35/M
56 Kiernen McClish Nederland 193 23:36.9 23:36.9 7:37/M
57 Dylan Bonds Skyview 160 23:43.4 23:43.4 7:39/M
58 Jonah Baca Shining Mountain 1206 24:38.3 24:38.3 7:57/M
59 Nic Archuleta Mancos 1042 24:39.6 24:39.6 7:57/M
60 Aaron Clausen Lutheran 1238 24:55.1 24:55.1 8:02/M
61 Leighton Burt Sargent 31 25:00.2 25:00.2 8:04/M
62 Eddie Altman Alexander Dawson 144 25:04.4 25:04.4 8:05/M
63 Howie Seim Shining Mountain 1210 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:07/M
64 Shimon Alter Denver Academy Torah 263 25:13.8 25:13.8 8:08/M
65 Pete Kammerzell Wiggins 42 25:17.2 25:17.2 8:09/M
66 Ryland Howard Peyton 608 25:52.5 25:52.5 8:21/M
67 Shmuel Michaels Denver Academy Torah 264 26:07.4 26:07.4 8:25/M
68 Zev Narrowe Denver Academy Torah 262 26:19.1 26:19.1 8:29/M
69 John Blum Skyview 161 26:34.6 26:34.6 8:34/M
70 Noah Lorentzen Alexander Dawson 142 26:43.2 26:43.2 8:37/M
71 Sam Wolyn Rye 24 27:46.1 27:46.1 8:57/M
72 Ryan Wessel Liberty Common 10 28:15.6 28:15.6 9:07/M
73 Nicholas Hoyer Liberty Common 11 28:28.9 28:28.9 9:11/M
74 Zach Pomeroy Merino 17 28:57.8 28:57.8 9:20/M
75 Caleb Cardwell Wiggins 37 28:59.8 28:59.8 9:21/M
76 Adrian Loomis Merino 19 30:03.8 30:03.8 9:42/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

3A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eva-Lou Edwards Bayfield 292 19:59.1 19:59.1 6:27/M
2 Makayla Santos Frontier Academy 869 21:15.9 21:15.9 6:51/M
3 Elena Slavoski Saint Mary's 471 21:30.2 21:30.2 6:56/M
4 Emily Bryant Pagosa Springs 857 21:35.9 21:35.9 6:58/M
5 Lindsey Chavez Holy Family 718 21:42.4 21:42.4 7:00/M
6 Whitney White Buena Vista 977 21:50.5 21:50.5 7:03/M
7 Kelsi Lasota Estes Park 52 21:54.4 21:54.4 7:04/M
8 Katie Chavez Holy Family 719 22:03.7 22:03.7 7:07/M
9 Taylor Bancroft Frontier Academy 870 22:08.5 22:08.5 7:08/M
10 Holli Holmes Estes Park 53 22:16.3 22:16.3 7:11/M
11 Ella Annest Colorado Academy 394 22:27.3 22:27.3 7:15/M
12 Jess Masinter Colorado Academy 393 22:34.2 22:34.2 7:17/M
13 Julia Jaschke Kent Denver 860 22:45.3 22:45.3 7:20/M
14 Jenna Ptaschek University 539 22:45.3 22:45.3 7:20/M
15 Caroline Kawula Kent Denver 858 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
16 Sammy Little Colorado Academy 395 23:00.1 23:00.1 7:25/M
17 Lily Tomasula-Martin Estes Park 54 23:02.0 23:02.0 7:26/M
18 Brenna Ciesco Moffat County 64 23:03.1 23:03.1 7:26/M
19 Olivia Bartoletti Holy Family 720 23:06.9 23:06.9 7:27/M
20 Emily Root Frontier Academy 871 23:11.0 23:11.0 7:29/M
21 Ryley Sutton Aspen 666 23:17.3 23:17.3 7:31/M
22 Dallas Frisbie Peak to Peak Charter 521 23:19.4 23:19.4 7:31/M
23 Erica Seff Kent Denver 862 23:19.7 23:19.7 7:31/M
24 Brianna Apodaca Alamosa 572 23:29.4 23:29.4 7:35/M
25 Mallory Oveson Peak to Peak Charter 522 23:31.4 23:31.4 7:35/M
26 Alice Oveson Peak to Peak Charter 523 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36/M
27 Emily Sowards Alamosa 573 23:36.3 23:36.3 7:37/M
28 Aubree Lorenzen Bayfield 295 23:44.8 23:44.8 7:39/M
29 Christina Hamerly Peak to Peak Charter 579 23:47.0 23:47.0 7:40/M
30 Victoria Zehnder Platt Valley 1136 23:57.2 23:57.2 7:44/M
31 Emma Stokes Holy Family 722 23:57.8 23:57.8 7:44/M
32 Amanda Brookover Peak to Peak Charter 524 23:59.5 23:59.5 7:44/M
33 Kirstin Whiting Gunnison 383 24:00.4 24:00.4 7:45/M
34 Sam Schaffer Kent Denver 868 24:03.4 24:03.4 7:45/M
35 Michaela Butts Gunnison 385 24:04.4 24:04.4 7:46/M
36 Sarah Pascarelli Buena Vista 972 24:04.9 24:04.9 7:46/M
37 Megan Woodrow Aspen 668 24:10.7 24:10.7 7:48/M
38 Bailey Neppl Saint Mary's 473 24:16.1 24:16.1 7:50/M
39 Emily Campbell Holy Family 721 24:18.0 24:18.0 7:50/M
40 Emily Womble Moffat County 67 24:20.5 24:20.5 7:51/M
41 Katelyn Peroulis Moffat County 66 24:23.6 24:23.6 7:52/M
42 Sophie Cannon Colorado Academy 396 24:29.2 24:29.2 7:54/M
43 Maddie Manning Gunnison 382 24:37.7 24:37.7 7:56/M
44 Ilinca Birlea Kent Denver 866 24:38.7 24:38.7 7:57/M
45 Bridget Goddard Bayfield 296 24:41.3 24:41.3 7:58/M
46 Taylor Lee-Hammer Pagosa Springs 861 24:45.9 24:45.9 7:59/M
47 Madelyne Cope Buena Vista 976 24:46.2 24:46.2 7:59/M
48 Sophie Lehman Peak to Peak Charter 525 24:46.8 24:46.8 7:59/M
49 Fiona Cavanaugh Jefferson Academy 371 24:48.6 24:48.6 8:00/M
50 Amanda Medearis Holy Family 723 24:52.7 24:52.7 8:01/M
51 Bizzy Palmer Estes Park 55 24:52.7 24:52.7 8:01/M
52 Amie Bray University 540 24:57.6 24:57.6 8:03/M
53 Laura-Li Gaide Christian Academy 1252 25:03.5 25:03.5 8:05/M
54 Kajalina Thompson Platt Valley 1141 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06/M
55 Christina Bear Colorado Academy 397 25:21.0 25:21.0 8:11/M
56 Makayla Johnson Moffat County 68 25:32.3 25:32.3 8:14/M
57 Nicole Broyles Alamosa 574 25:37.1 25:37.1 8:16/M
58 Katherine Doyle Jefferson Academy 372 25:37.2 25:37.2 8:16/M
59 Tierney Sutton Aspen 667 25:39.6 25:39.6 8:16/M
60 Hannah Dodge Aspen 665 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16/M
61 Laurel Todd Estes Park 56 25:41.7 25:41.7 8:17/M
62 Katelyn Miller Alamosa 577 25:43.0 25:43.0 8:18/M
63 Delaney Baker Moffat County 69 25:44.7 25:44.7 8:18/M
64 Nina Beidleman Aspen 670 25:45.3 25:45.3 8:18/M
65 Olivia Reinhart Pagosa Springs 859 25:46.1 25:46.1 8:19/M
66 Kaitlyn Vogel Manitou Springs 338 25:46.5 25:46.5 8:19/M
67 Darian Hale Platt Valley 1153 25:46.6 25:46.6 8:19/M
68 Anna Gallagher Colorado Academy 398 25:50.4 25:50.4 8:20/M
69 Paige DeGolyer Alamosa 576 25:54.1 25:54.1 8:21/M
70 Emily Fox Christian Academy 1251 25:56.5 25:56.5 8:22/M
71 Leigh Sandbach Aspen 669 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:23/M
72 Miranda Mitchell Saint Mary's 474 26:00.3 26:00.3 8:23/M
73 Aubrey Campbell Moffat County 65 26:02.6 26:02.6 8:24/M
74 Jennifer Bowles Frontier Academy 872 26:08.6 26:08.6 8:26/M
75 Audrey Barday Christian Academy 1253 26:20.4 26:20.4 8:30/M
76 Ellie Cannon Platt Valley 1137 26:30.8 26:30.8 8:33/M
77 Morgan Baldwin Saint Mary's 475 26:46.9 26:46.9 8:38/M
78 Caitlin Babcock Centauri 128 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39/M
79 Sophie Rickey Saint Mary's 476 26:56.0 26:56.0 8:41/M
80 Marissa Sorenson Centauri 130 27:00.1 27:00.1 8:43/M
81 Kaila Rudiger Christian Academy 1254 27:04.4 27:04.4 8:44/M
82 Cheyenne Hargrove Buena Vista 975 27:08.2 27:08.2 8:45/M
83 Maddie Paul Estes Park 57 27:12.8 27:12.8 8:46/M
84 Indica Mestas Centauri 129 27:14.6 27:14.6 8:47/M
85 Jennifer Hesser Jefferson Academy 375 27:18.0 27:18.0 8:48/M
86 Sardina Chella Platt Valley 1152 27:18.5 27:18.5 8:48/M
87 Mikayla Kavanagh Buena Vista 973 27:48.8 27:48.8 8:58/M
88 Jen Cole Manitou Springs 341 27:59.6 27:59.6 9:02/M
89 Anna Wahl Saint Mary's 477 28:01.6 28:01.6 9:02/M
90 Hannah Lufkin Lake County 1125 28:01.8 28:01.8 9:02/M
91 Renee Myers Alamosa 575 28:04.2 28:04.2 9:03/M
92 Madeline Dyer Manitou Springs 343 28:06.7 28:06.7 9:04/M
93 Emily Coleman University 542 28:20.7 28:20.7 9:08/M
94 Kiara Mattern James Irwin 962 28:20.7 28:20.7 9:08/M
95 Ariel Drury Ellicott 466 28:22.9 28:22.9 9:09/M
96 Cheyenne Amen Platt Valley 1154 28:24.0 28:24.0 9:10/M
97 Samantha Spitz Jefferson Academy 373 28:25.0 28:25.0 9:10/M
98 Delaney Khung Pagosa Springs 863 28:29.3 28:29.3 9:11/M
99 Sophie Larson Middle Park 1176 28:35.3 28:35.3 9:13/M
100 Madison Batug Christian Academy 1255 28:35.9 28:35.9 9:13/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Alyssa Howsman Centauri 133 28:57.0 28:57.0 9:20/M
102 Heidi Wendt Jefferson Academy 370 29:00.3 29:00.3 9:21/M
103 Morgan Huffaker Centauri 131 29:05.6 29:05.6 9:23/M
104 Akyla Mazzuca Gunnison 384 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:28/M
105 Maggie Zink Bayfield 293 29:24.5 29:24.5 9:29/M
106 Annie Shoenmakers Gunnison 386 29:28.4 29:28.4 9:30/M
107 Samantha Holland Jefferson Academy 374 29:53.4 29:53.4 9:38/M
108 Molly Sears Frontier Academy 873 30:01.3 30:01.3 9:41/M
109 Morgan Eitemiller University 544 30:41.7 30:41.7 9:54/M
110 Megan Ellis Pagosa Springs 865 30:48.4 30:48.4 9:56/M
111 Danielle Miller Bayfield 294 31:44.9 31:44.9 10:14/M
112 Holly Benight Manitou Springs 346 32:00.1 32:00.1 10:19/M
113 Allie Eastep Manitou Springs 345 32:27.7 32:27.7 10:28/M
114 Belle Cummings Christian Academy 1256 32:46.9 32:46.9 10:34/M
115 Ashley Rodriguez Manitou Springs 339 32:47.9 32:47.9 10:35/M
116 Andie Miller Pagosa Springs 867 33:10.4 33:10.4 10:42/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

3A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Davis Lamar 909 17:25.8 17:25.8 5:37/M
2 Erich Hixson Holy Family 712 18:12.9 18:12.9 5:52/M
3 Russ Hall Estes Park 47 18:19.0 18:19.0 5:55/M
4 Jake Rogers Lamar 910 18:22.0 18:22.0 5:55/M
5 Jericho Ulibarri Alamosa 566 18:28.4 18:28.4 5:57/M
6 Luke Webb Bayfield 298 18:29.6 18:29.6 5:58/M
7 Drake Bytnar Frontier Academy 875 18:37.2 18:37.2 6:00/M
8 Jeff Switzer Estes Park 46 18:38.6 18:38.6 6:01/M
9 Robert Tekansik Lake County 1128 18:38.9 18:38.9 6:01/M
10 Calvin Riss Peak to Peak Charter 516 18:40.0 18:40.0 6:01/M
11 Sean Tyrrell Frontier Academy 876 18:41.4 18:41.4 6:02/M
12 Isiah DeLaCerda Alamosa 567 18:42.5 18:42.5 6:02/M
13 James Hueston Kent Denver 839 18:42.6 18:42.6 6:02/M
14 Aaron Hillman Holy Family 713 18:45.4 18:45.4 6:03/M
15 Luke Yeager Christian Academy 1245 18:46.1 18:46.1 6:03/M
16 Dillon Roddy Holy Family 714 18:55.8 18:55.8 6:06/M
17 Liam Healy Peak to Peak Charter 515 18:57.3 18:57.3 6:07/M
18 Alex Mowery Peak to Peak Charter 517 18:58.6 18:58.6 6:07/M
19 Ethan Greiner Buena Vista 980 19:00.4 19:00.4 6:08/M
20 Andrew Renfrow Christian Academy 1246 19:10.3 19:10.3 6:11/M
21 Kevin Gregg Lamar 914 19:12.0 19:12.0 6:12/M
22 Kyler Meehan Peak to Peak Charter 519 19:17.4 19:17.4 6:13/M
23 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 376 19:17.4 19:17.4 6:13/M
24 Marcus Rodholm Manitou Springs 331 19:17.5 19:17.5 6:13/M
25 Dylan Sowards Centauri 134 19:30.7 19:30.7 6:17/M
26 Matthew Hartshorn Lamar 911 19:30.9 19:30.9 6:17/M
27 Jim Giltner Kent Denver 840 19:31.9 19:31.9 6:18/M
28 Cody Jones Frontier Academy 877 19:33.1 19:33.1 6:18/M
29 Josiah Davis Frontier Academy 879 19:35.7 19:35.7 6:19/M
30 Trevor Gabbard Bayfield 297 19:45.1 19:45.1 6:22/M
31 Joe Van Sant Saint Mary's 457 19:49.5 19:49.5 6:24/M
32 Andy Tapparo Saint Mary's 461 19:50.4 19:50.4 6:24/M
33 Taggart Salomon Aspen 662 19:50.6 19:50.6 6:24/M
34 Caleb Crum Lamar 912 19:51.3 19:51.3 6:24/M
35 Jhamal Fanning Peak to Peak Charter 518 19:53.5 19:53.5 6:25/M
36 Matt Telli Saint Mary's 462 19:53.7 19:53.7 6:25/M
37 Connor Gosselin Saint Mary's 465 19:54.5 19:54.5 6:25/M
38 Chaz Tipton Buena Vista 978 19:57.1 19:57.1 6:26/M
39 Josh Fogel Frontier Academy 878 19:57.9 19:57.9 6:26/M
40 Eric Schirmer Peak to Peak Charter 520 20:02.7 20:02.7 6:28/M
41 Branden Huisman Gunnison 387 20:03.4 20:03.4 6:28/M
42 Rhett Dacaug Estes Park 50 20:07.3 20:07.3 6:29/M
43 Tyler Greenly Pagosa Springs 838 20:10.3 20:10.3 6:30/M
44 Caleb Mueller Gunnison 389 20:12.6 20:12.6 6:31/M
45 Eric Todd Estes Park 49 20:13.2 20:13.2 6:31/M
46 Blaine Brophy Kent Denver 843 20:13.6 20:13.6 6:31/M
47 Alex Fox Christian Academy 1247 20:17.7 20:17.7 6:33/M
48 Ben Moscona Aspen 661 20:17.8 20:17.8 6:33/M
49 Austin Chavez Alamosa 571 20:19.8 20:19.8 6:33/M
50 Seamus Crowley Aspen 659 20:21.0 20:21.0 6:34/M
51 Garrett Murray Estes Park 48 20:24.9 20:24.9 6:35/M
52 Oscar Martinez Alamosa 569 20:25.2 20:25.2 6:35/M
53 Robert Schreibman University 533 20:25.7 20:25.7 6:35/M
54 Daniel Coles University 532 20:26.4 20:26.4 6:35/M
55 Evan Walters Buena Vista 979 20:27.2 20:27.2 6:36/M
56 Josh Marquardt Christian Academy 1250 20:28.5 20:28.5 6:36/M
57 Steve Simmons Middle Park 1164 20:31.8 20:31.8 6:37/M
58 Mark Bowles Holy Family 715 20:33.3 20:33.3 6:38/M
59 Mikey George Aspen 660 20:35.8 20:35.8 6:38/M
60 Jarrett Johnson Moffat County 58 20:36.8 20:36.8 6:39/M
61 Josiah Raso-Valdez Jefferson Academy 378 20:40.9 20:40.9 6:40/M
62 Sawyer Huffman Buena Vista 981 20:42.9 20:42.9 6:41/M
63 Ryan Wells Holy Family 716 20:46.4 20:46.4 6:42/M
64 Matthew Judson Christian Academy 1248 20:47.6 20:47.6 6:42/M
65 Joe Raff Jefferson Academy 377 20:49.6 20:49.6 6:43/M
66 Caleb Sapa Bayfield 300 20:53.6 20:53.6 6:44/M
67 Juanito Romero Centauri 136 20:53.6 20:53.6 6:44/M
68 Eric Masinter Colorado Academy 399 20:55.2 20:55.2 6:45/M
69 Nathan Coleman University 535 20:56.1 20:56.1 6:45/M
70 Joe Marcia Holy Family 717 20:58.8 20:58.8 6:46/M
71 Cooper Wiens Gunnison 388 20:58.9 20:58.9 6:46/M
72 Zeke Trujillo Jefferson Academy 379 21:00.5 21:00.5 6:46/M
73 Bridger Menlove University 536 21:02.2 21:02.2 6:47/M
74 DeAndre Adamich Gunnison 391 21:08.5 21:08.5 6:49/M
75 Alex Wells Aspen 663 21:10.9 21:10.9 6:50/M
76 Chance Canty Alamosa 570 21:12.1 21:12.1 6:50/M
77 Will Powell Gunnison 390 21:14.7 21:14.7 6:51/M
78 Ashley Suits Moffat County 61 21:15.1 21:15.1 6:51/M
79 Brendan Lynch Jefferson Academy 381 21:16.9 21:16.9 6:52/M
80 Clark Jett Platt Valley 1155 21:20.7 21:20.7 6:53/M
81 Jake Sorenson Centauri 135 21:21.0 21:21.0 6:53/M
82 Lance Stasinski Frontier Academy 881 21:24.4 21:24.4 6:54/M
83 Nathan Moore Jefferson Academy 380 21:30.3 21:30.3 6:56/M
84 Ben Ludwig Lamar 913 21:32.5 21:32.5 6:57/M
85 Hudson McNamee Aspen 664 21:32.7 21:32.7 6:57/M
86 Steven Walls Moffat County 59 21:33.6 21:33.6 6:57/M
87 Logan Miaychi Middle Park 1166 21:36.7 21:36.7 6:58/M
88 Colton Walters Buena Vista 982 21:37.0 21:37.0 6:58/M
89 Aidan Thomas Kent Denver 845 21:40.2 21:40.2 6:59/M
90 Sam Weiss Manitou Springs 337 21:42.7 21:42.7 7:00/M
91 Alex Hilton Ellicott 458 21:45.2 21:45.2 7:01/M
92 Dylan Zurfluh Estes Park 51 21:46.4 21:46.4 7:01/M
93 Chris Archuleta Pagosa Springs 848 21:49.0 21:49.0 7:02/M
94 Josiah Silbernagel James Irwin 959 21:49.0 21:49.0 7:02/M
95 Jake Bartlett Manitou Springs 332 21:52.3 21:52.3 7:03/M
96 Matt Howard Gunnison 392 21:55.2 21:55.2 7:04/M
97 Matt Payne Christian Academy 1249 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:05/M
98 Kevin Graves James Irwin 957 21:57.7 21:57.7 7:05/M
99 Uriah Little Owl University 537 22:01.9 22:01.9 7:06/M
100 Noah Mushkin Colorado Academy 402 22:19.2 22:19.2 7:12/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Bryce Vanderveer Manitou Springs 334 22:32.6 22:32.6 7:16/M
102 Mikael Iverson Pagosa Springs 853 22:41.7 22:41.7 7:19/M
103 Andrew Maal Saint Mary's 467 22:42.4 22:42.4 7:19/M
104 Mason Chronowski Pagosa Springs 842 22:52.3 22:52.3 7:23/M
105 Isaiah Dilka University 529 23:03.5 23:03.5 7:26/M
106 Alex Knight Bayfield 299 23:08.0 23:08.0 7:28/M
107 Ben Melvin Kent Denver 856 23:08.6 23:08.6 7:28/M
108 Andrew Keiss Moffat County 62 23:17.9 23:17.9 7:31/M
109 Ethan Ayari Kent Denver 854 23:18.7 23:18.7 7:31/M
110 Remmy Kohpay Moffat County 63 23:32.7 23:32.7 7:35/M
111 Eduardo Panecatl James Irwin 958 23:33.0 23:33.0 7:36/M
112 Andre Law Middle Park 1169 23:35.7 23:35.7 7:36/M
113 James Kilroy Manitou Springs 335 23:44.9 23:44.9 7:39/M
114 Isaac Chacon Moffat County 60 23:45.5 23:45.5 7:40/M
115 Mark Simmons Middle Park 1168 23:55.7 23:55.7 7:43/M
116 Nathaniel Bodnar Saint Mary's 469 24:05.6 24:05.6 7:46/M
117 Mark Knight Middle Park 1170 24:09.2 24:09.2 7:47/M
118 Justis Herrera Bayfield 302 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:48/M
119 Jonas Helvie James Irwin 960 24:26.5 24:26.5 7:53/M
120 Joey Sandrey Bayfield 301 24:30.6 24:30.6 7:54/M
121 Michael Goetsch Buena Vista 983 24:52.0 24:52.0 8:01/M
122 Ben Miller Pagosa Springs 855 25:24.2 25:24.2 8:12/M
123 Jacob Wood Centauri 138 25:46.9 25:46.9 8:19/M
124 Dane Corliss Platt Valley 1158 25:51.3 25:51.3 8:20/M
125 Finn Mahoney Colorado Academy 403 26:17.1 26:17.1 8:29/M
126 Ben Sowards Centauri 137 26:31.1 26:31.1 8:33/M
127 Micah Pacot Ellicott 460 26:36.9 26:36.9 8:35/M
128 Austin Vieyra Platt Valley 1157 26:42.8 26:42.8 8:37/M
129 Colton Ivy Platt Valley 1156 26:51.1 26:51.1 8:40/M
130 Terrell Sandoval Lake County 1129 27:07.3 27:07.3 8:45/M
131 James Cozad Platt Valley 1159 27:13.9 27:13.9 8:47/M
132 Jonathan Rockford Colorado Academy 404 27:22.8 27:22.8 8:50/M
133 Kordell Carmin Platt Valley 1160 30:39.4 30:39.4 9:53/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

4A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aubrey Till Canon City 74 20:53.1 20:53.1 6:44/M
2 Katie Till Canon City 75 21:57.9 21:57.9 7:05/M
3 Ally Bronson Windsor 350 22:07.7 22:07.7 7:08/M
4 Ashley Polk Vista Ridge 998 22:32.4 22:32.4 7:16/M
5 Tori Thomas Windsor 353 22:39.4 22:39.4 7:18/M
6 Taylor Spieker Valor Christian 437 22:46.8 22:46.8 7:21/M
7 Emily Perez Pueblo Centennial 422 22:47.2 22:47.2 7:21/M
8 Amelia Sease Erie 552 23:03.4 23:03.4 7:26/M
9 Lauren Ogg Valor Christian 436 23:04.3 23:04.3 7:26/M
10 Meg OConnell Steamboat Springs 1226 23:18.2 23:18.2 7:31/M
11 Allison Howlett Silver Creek 543 23:39.4 23:39.4 7:38/M
12 Elinor Enderle Canon City 70 23:40.6 23:40.6 7:38/M
13 Sarena Wells Fort Morgan 184 23:46.6 23:46.6 7:40/M
14 Kayla Cisneros Falcon 741 23:50.5 23:50.5 7:41/M
15 Taylor Stinson Silver Creek 547 23:51.1 23:51.1 7:42/M
16 Britney Robertson Windsor 352 24:02.8 24:02.8 7:45/M
17 Kaitlyn Clark Erie 553 24:12.0 24:12.0 7:48/M
18 Abby Eustace Ponderosa 1110 24:13.6 24:13.6 7:49/M
19 Brittney Wells Vista Ridge 1003 24:18.5 24:18.5 7:50/M
20 Tierra Allen Mesa Ridge 634 24:29.3 24:29.3 7:54/M
21 Morgan McDonald Valor Christian 439 24:32.0 24:32.0 7:55/M
22 Yasmeen Bierwirth Windsor 349 24:40.0 24:40.0 7:57/M
23 Elise Wardrobe Ponderosa 1113 24:46.4 24:46.4 7:59/M
24 Cori Small Elizabeth 763 24:47.3 24:47.3 8:00/M
25 Grace Moore Valor Christian 438 24:49.3 24:49.3 8:00/M
26 Adrianna Miller Fort Morgan 185 24:52.4 24:52.4 8:01/M
27 Carly Bennett Ponderosa 1112 24:56.3 24:56.3 8:03/M
28 Baillie Fetzer Windsor 351 25:03.9 25:03.9 8:05/M
29 Riley Valentine Canon City 76 25:05.5 25:05.5 8:05/M
30 Haylie Call Silver Creek 548 25:07.3 25:07.3 8:06/M
31 Marley Nahum Ponderosa 1116 25:13.0 25:13.0 8:08/M
32 Megan Willson Valor Christian 441 25:18.4 25:18.4 8:10/M
33 Ana Ortega Vista Ridge 1000 25:25.0 25:25.0 8:12/M
34 Haley Gallagher Erie 554 25:26.9 25:26.9 8:12/M
35 Lizzy Manguso Pueblo Centennial 426 25:27.1 25:27.1 8:13/M
36 Lauren Walters Windsor 355 25:30.8 25:30.8 8:14/M
37 Sage Madden Silver Creek 550 25:31.5 25:31.5 8:14/M
38 Kyleen Newman Erie 556 25:32.6 25:32.6 8:14/M
39 Sarah Deline Mullen 1005 25:39.9 25:39.9 8:16/M
40 Rikki Falsetto Pueblo Centennial 424 25:43.1 25:43.1 8:18/M
41 Lavinia Bispo Pueblo Centennial 428 25:43.2 25:43.2 8:18/M
42 Lauren Powell Erie 557 25:48.1 25:48.1 8:19/M
43 Jaime Hogan Erie 558 25:55.8 25:55.8 8:22/M
44 Caroline Fuschino Valor Christian 440 25:58.1 25:58.1 8:23/M
45 Jolanna Ohr Fort Morgan 186 25:59.5 25:59.5 8:23/M
46 Gabby Marchino Valor Christian 442 26:02.0 26:02.0 8:24/M
47 Helena Scarf Silver Creek 549 26:04.5 26:04.5 8:25/M
48 Pricilla Aguirre Jimenez Skyline 276 26:05.6 26:05.6 8:25/M
49 Maddie Merritt Ponderosa 1114 26:06.6 26:06.6 8:25/M
50 Jenna Wilson Skyline 274 26:07.2 26:07.2 8:25/M
51 Hannah Diaz Falcon 745 26:08.9 26:08.9 8:26/M
52 Emily Jarvis Skyline 273 26:15.5 26:15.5 8:28/M
53 Anna Goodin Canon City 72 26:17.6 26:17.6 8:29/M
54 Edie Gilbert Skyline 278 26:17.7 26:17.7 8:29/M
55 Leslie Hardy Falcon 746 26:17.7 26:17.7 8:29/M
56 Madison O'Brien Ponderosa 1117 26:24.7 26:24.7 8:31/M
57 Mea Escabedo Fort Morgan 187 26:25.8 26:25.8 8:31/M
58 Allie Reagan Fort Morgan 190 26:28.0 26:28.0 8:32/M
59 Erin Bobinski Vista Ridge 1007 26:28.4 26:28.4 8:32/M
60 Kaycee Koenlinger Falcon 742 26:28.4 26:28.4 8:32/M
61 Emily Burgess Mullen 1008 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:34/M
62 Devon Medina Pueblo Centennial 425 26:44.0 26:44.0 8:37/M
63 Caya Bahr Elizabeth 760 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:38/M
64 Avynne Trembly Skyline 275 26:49.5 26:49.5 8:39/M
65 Soraya Yanez Fort Morgan 189 26:55.5 26:55.5 8:41/M
66 Velia Colunga Sand Creek 1127 26:57.6 26:57.6 8:42/M
67 Quincey Gilbert Mullen 1009 27:05.5 27:05.5 8:44/M
68 Maddie Ellis Frederick 364 27:08.7 27:08.7 8:45/M
69 Jorie Anaya Pueblo Centennial 423 27:13.5 27:13.5 8:47/M
70 Abby D'Anna Falcon 747 27:30.2 27:30.2 8:52/M
71 Nikayta Neu Frederick 369 27:40.1 27:40.1 8:55/M
72 Kinsey Brashears Fort Morgan 188 27:40.1 27:40.1 8:55/M
73 Kim Laverty Ponderosa 1115 27:42.7 27:42.7 8:56/M
74 Cassandra Giammo Canon City 71 27:59.5 27:59.5 9:02/M
75 Laura Stateler Mullen 1010 28:00.4 28:00.4 9:02/M
76 Sierra Juvonen Silver Creek 551 28:09.3 28:09.3 9:05/M
77 Moriah Lee Elizabeth 770 28:21.7 28:21.7 9:09/M
78 Melissa Budd Falcon 744 28:24.7 28:24.7 9:10/M
79 Steffani Ruiz Frederick 363 28:32.1 28:32.1 9:12/M
80 Tori Woods Vista Ridge 1006 28:34.1 28:34.1 9:13/M
81 Brittany Sutton Vista Ridge 1004 28:36.5 28:36.5 9:14/M
82 Ingrid Cherry Mullen 1011 28:39.4 28:39.4 9:15/M
83 Grace Jiang Sand Creek 1126 29:07.5 29:07.5 9:24/M
84 Samantha Garcia Frederick 367 29:12.9 29:12.9 9:25/M
85 Angie Mugia Frederick 368 29:19.1 29:19.1 9:27/M
86 Caelyn Rittenhouse Elizabeth 774 29:21.6 29:21.6 9:28/M
87 Tempus Techarukpong Steamboat Springs 1227 29:40.0 29:40.0 9:34/M
88 Nayda Benitez Sierra 691 29:55.0 29:55.0 9:39/M
89 Amy Solis Canon City 73 29:58.3 29:58.3 9:40/M
90 Becca McFarlan Mesa Ridge 637 30:18.8 30:18.8 9:46/M
91 Michaela Sadiarin Sand Creek 1132 30:22.9 30:22.9 9:48/M
92 Marianne Hughes Elizabeth 775 30:53.1 30:53.1 9:58/M
93 Maddie Wilson Skyline 277 31:03.1 31:03.1 10:01/M
94 Meron Sandy Elizabeth 773 31:17.5 31:17.5 10:05/M
95 Kaitlin Vyvlecka Sand Creek 1130 31:24.5 31:24.5 10:08/M
96 Kirsten Kochieser Frederick 366 31:26.1 31:26.1 10:08/M
97 Kiana Maldonado Sand Creek 1133 31:40.5 31:40.5 10:13/M
98 Cali Edgar Mullen 1001 31:44.1 31:44.1 10:14/M
99 Dakota Purkey Pueblo County 1086 31:53.7 31:53.7 10:17/M
100 Raina Lopez Mesa Ridge 636 32:18.8 32:18.8 10:25/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Melissa Medina Sand Creek 1131 32:29.8 32:29.8 10:29/M
102 Samantha Czosnyka Mesa Ridge 635 33:24.5 33:24.5 10:46/M
103 Meaghan Tufts Windsor 354 33:56.3 33:56.3 10:57/M
104 Syra Austria Sierra 690 34:30.9 34:30.9 11:08/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

4A Girls INVITE

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alison Deitsch Palmer Ridge 224 20:19.7 20:19.7 6:33/M
2 Christa Boettiger Niwot 939 20:23.9 20:23.9 6:35/M
3 Valerie Constien Battle Mountain 895 20:25.6 20:25.6 6:35/M
4 Riley Cooney Mountain View 478 20:41.0 20:41.0 6:40/M
5 Greta Sloan Cheyenne Mountain 84 20:42.4 20:42.4 6:41/M
6 Hannah Peterson Durango 946 20:46.6 20:46.6 6:42/M
7 Jessica Kleven Pueblo South 748 20:47.6 20:47.6 6:42/M
8 Kiah Leonard Berthoud 241 20:48.6 20:48.6 6:43/M
9 Shannon Maloney Durango 948 20:50.2 20:50.2 6:43/M
10 Beth DeLaurell Discovery Canyon 1101 20:56.9 20:56.9 6:45/M
11 Emily Leidig Thompson Valley 116 21:02.6 21:02.6 6:47/M
12 Kendra Larson Thompson Valley 112 21:03.9 21:03.9 6:47/M
13 Hayley Berg Thompson Valley 114 21:08.9 21:08.9 6:49/M
14 Taryn Ceglowski Salida 880 21:11.3 21:11.3 6:50/M
15 Katherine Pappas Summit 833 21:12.2 21:12.2 6:50/M
16 Jenna McCaffery Niwot 950 21:15.6 21:15.6 6:51/M
17 Ruthie Boyd Summit 832 21:18.9 21:18.9 6:52/M
18 Sophia Fernald Wheat Ridge 1053 21:20.4 21:20.4 6:53/M
19 Sydney Gaylord Battle Mountain 896 21:22.3 21:22.3 6:54/M
20 Lauren Offerman Mountain View 480 21:22.6 21:22.6 6:54/M
21 Camille Morales Evergreen 1023 21:31.7 21:31.7 6:56/M
22 Caitlin Schmitt Evergreen 1018 21:32.6 21:32.6 6:57/M
23 Kacie Kaufman Thompson Valley 115 21:34.2 21:34.2 6:57/M
24 Arianna Ross Discovery Canyon 1111 21:36.7 21:36.7 6:58/M
25 Phoebe Powell Salida 886 21:38.6 21:38.6 6:59/M
26 Madison Lambros Cheyenne Mountain 85 21:40.6 21:40.6 6:59/M
27 Sydney Fesenmeyer Salida 883 21:42.5 21:42.5 7:00/M
28 Ava Barrier Pueblo West 106 21:43.0 21:43.0 7:00/M
29 Helena Ernst Thompson Valley 125 21:47.1 21:47.1 7:02/M
30 Kaitlin Ramsey Palmer Ridge 226 21:49.9 21:49.9 7:02/M
31 Megan Irvine Thompson Valley 113 21:55.6 21:55.6 7:04/M
32 Jane Jensen Evergreen 1024 22:00.1 22:00.1 7:06/M
33 Bari Beasley Salida 882 22:04.1 22:04.1 7:07/M
34 Emma Degnan Berthoud 243 22:10.8 22:10.8 7:09/M
35 Marley Weaver Gabel Durango 954 22:17.8 22:17.8 7:11/M
36 Eliza Van Wetter Wheat Ridge 1055 22:20.1 22:20.1 7:12/M
37 Sarah Bates Durango 951 22:20.2 22:20.2 7:12/M
38 Ellie Colpitts Thompson Valley 117 22:20.7 22:20.7 7:12/M
39 Amy Leasure Wheat Ridge 1056 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:14/M
40 Nell Crosby Cheyenne Mountain 86 22:26.4 22:26.4 7:14/M
41 Anabel Johnson Battle Mountain 899 22:30.3 22:30.3 7:15/M
42 Hannah Gaylord Battle Mountain 901 22:31.2 22:31.2 7:16/M
43 Audree Furst Palmer Ridge 227 22:38.8 22:38.8 7:18/M
44 Rychelle Denardo Battle Mountain 900 22:38.9 22:38.9 7:18/M
45 Yana Brown Discovery Canyon 1100 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18/M
46 Kela Fetters Niwot 947 22:42.0 22:42.0 7:19/M
47 Katie Gillett Niwot 944 22:43.3 22:43.3 7:20/M
48 Emily Schulz Evergreen 1025 22:43.5 22:43.5 7:20/M
49 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 1054 22:43.9 22:43.9 7:20/M
50 Katarina Seibert Durango 956 22:45.6 22:45.6 7:20/M
51 Hailey Gelzer Cheyenne Mountain 89 22:46.2 22:46.2 7:21/M
52 Josie Spitz Berthoud 242 22:46.3 22:46.3 7:21/M
53 Emily Cranny Niwot 941 22:47.0 22:47.0 7:21/M
54 Christina Shearon Battle Mountain 897 22:48.9 22:48.9 7:21/M
55 Emily Fogel Durango 955 22:51.4 22:51.4 7:22/M
56 Claire Wilson Palmer Ridge 225 22:53.0 22:53.0 7:23/M
57 Veronica Brtek Cheyenne Mountain 90 22:54.7 22:54.7 7:23/M
58 Darby Spence Pueblo West 105 22:55.8 22:55.8 7:24/M
59 Olivia Lowe Salida 884 22:57.2 22:57.2 7:24/M
60 Bailie Jones Pueblo West 107 22:58.4 22:58.4 7:25/M
61 Abbi Stratton Mountain View 481 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25/M
62 Hannah Van Horn Cheyenne Mountain 88 23:03.5 23:03.5 7:26/M
63 Sierra Kenyon Cheyenne Mountain 87 23:07.5 23:07.5 7:27/M
64 Cat Moss Evergreen 1026 23:09.5 23:09.5 7:28/M
65 Courtney McCann Discovery Canyon 1106 23:11.8 23:11.8 7:29/M
66 Lauren McDonald Salida 885 23:18.0 23:18.0 7:31/M
67 Lindi Congour Montrose 304 23:19.6 23:19.6 7:31/M
68 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 1059 23:20.7 23:20.7 7:32/M
69 Katie Benner Mountain View 483 23:22.5 23:22.5 7:32/M
70 Hannah Capek Palmer Ridge 230 23:23.5 23:23.5 7:33/M
71 Rachel Franklin Mountain View 479 23:24.1 23:24.1 7:33/M
72 Christa Gutzel Summit 837 23:25.2 23:25.2 7:33/M
73 Christen Leedom Pueblo West 109 23:27.1 23:27.1 7:34/M
74 Anne Fisher Woodland Park 781 23:28.0 23:28.0 7:34/M
75 Kaitlyn Moltz Salida 887 23:30.9 23:30.9 7:35/M
76 Erin Tirpak Palmer Ridge 228 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:36/M
77 Maggie Wigton Durango 952 23:34.6 23:34.6 7:36/M
78 Megan Tatusko Niwot 949 23:44.9 23:44.9 7:39/M
79 Rylee McCone Discovery Canyon 1108 23:45.3 23:45.3 7:40/M
80 Susan Marshall Pueblo West 108 23:46.6 23:46.6 7:40/M
81 Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge 1058 23:49.5 23:49.5 7:41/M
82 Hannah Chamberlain Evergreen 1028 24:01.5 24:01.5 7:45/M
83 Taylor McBee Montrose 307 24:03.4 24:03.4 7:45/M
84 Weldyn Allen Montrose 306 24:03.6 24:03.6 7:45/M
85 Tanisha Day Pueblo South 777 24:05.0 24:05.0 7:46/M
86 Kate Gibson Evergreen 1029 24:05.6 24:05.6 7:46/M
87 Kayleigh Shinn Pueblo South 793 24:06.4 24:06.4 7:46/M
88 Caroline Foster Mountain View 482 24:08.3 24:08.3 7:47/M
89 Sydney Hosey Discovery Canyon 1104 24:08.5 24:08.5 7:47/M
90 Kaylene Khosla Pueblo South 782 24:11.1 24:11.1 7:48/M
91 Courtney Mascarenas Pueblo South 791 24:12.4 24:12.4 7:48/M
92 Kendall Cox Montrose 303 24:14.1 24:14.1 7:49/M
93 Brier Youngfleish Palisade 1077 24:20.9 24:20.9 7:51/M
94 Olivia Rogers Centaurus 653 24:25.9 24:25.9 7:53/M
95 Maggie Moline Centaurus 652 24:26.0 24:26.0 7:53/M
96 Ally Herebic Palmer Ridge 229 24:28.1 24:28.1 7:54/M
97 Emily Mercier Niwot 953 24:34.7 24:34.7 7:55/M
98 Emily Pappas Summit 834 24:49.0 24:49.0 8:00/M
99 Maya Hilty Palisade 1080 24:50.0 24:50.0 8:01/M
100 Kelly Johnson Woodland Park 787 24:51.1 24:51.1 8:01/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Annika Jessen Berthoud 244 24:54.4 24:54.4 8:02/M
102 Joanna Pyles Berthoud 246 24:56.4 24:56.4 8:03/M
103 Lauren Kleven Pueblo South 785 24:57.3 24:57.3 8:03/M
104 Jordan Foster Pueblo West 110 24:58.4 24:58.4 8:03/M
105 Brenna Gaber Montrose 305 24:58.7 24:58.7 8:03/M
106 Bailey McCall Palisade 1074 25:03.5 25:03.5 8:05/M
107 Samantha Hee Discovery Canyon 1103 25:04.0 25:04.0 8:05/M
108 Brianna Austin Woodland Park 789 25:14.0 25:14.0 8:08/M
109 Meghan Davinroy Centaurus 654 25:22.8 25:22.8 8:11/M
110 Ally Klaes Berthoud 245 25:24.4 25:24.4 8:12/M
111 Kasandra Miller Montrose 308 25:28.4 25:28.4 8:13/M
112 Sonya Schuppan Berthoud 254 25:28.4 25:28.4 8:13/M
113 Jessica Horii Summit 835 25:43.5 25:43.5 8:18/M
114 Megan McDonnell Summit 836 26:10.6 26:10.6 8:26/M
115 Kate Richards Palisade 1078 26:27.6 26:27.6 8:32/M
116 Makenzie Ross Mountain View 484 26:30.0 26:30.0 8:33/M
117 Kaitlyn George Pueblo South 778 26:53.9 26:53.9 8:40/M
118 Nicole Rosen Centaurus 656 27:11.8 27:11.8 8:46/M
119 Reilly Spence Pueblo West 111 27:19.8 27:19.8 8:49/M
120 Erin Babinski Woodland Park 783 27:35.1 27:35.1 8:54/M
121 Kyauna Martinez Palisade 1079 27:38.9 27:38.9 8:55/M
122 Sabrina Stern Centaurus 655 27:41.8 27:41.8 8:56/M
123 Melita Pawlowski Palisade 1075 27:56.0 27:56.0 9:01/M
124 Almut Herzfeld-Mayer Centaurus 658 29:13.9 29:13.9 9:25/M
125 Amy Offerle Centaurus 657 29:14.1 29:14.1 9:26/M
126 Tessa Peihl Summit 831 30:22.7 30:22.7 9:48/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

4A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liam Meirow Summit 841 17:17.1 17:17.1 5:35/M
2 Michael Duran Pueblo Centennial 415 17:35.4 17:35.4 5:40/M
3 Charlie Lucero Pueblo South 798 17:49.0 17:49.0 5:45/M
4 Sam Berg Skyline 266 17:56.9 17:56.9 5:47/M
5 Chris Erwin Frederick 356 18:04.8 18:04.8 5:50/M
6 Shao Jun Liu Widefield 762 18:10.1 18:10.1 5:52/M
7 Hugo Lara Sand Creek 1118 18:12.7 18:12.7 5:52/M
8 Alexander Knoedler Canon City 79 18:37.4 18:37.4 6:00/M
9 Seth Woodring Vista Ridge 984 18:42.0 18:42.0 6:02/M
10 Chris Meduna Skyline 265 18:55.9 18:55.9 6:06/M
11 Anthony Peters Vista Ridge 986 18:57.2 18:57.2 6:07/M
12 Dominick Sena Pueblo South 802 19:08.0 19:08.0 6:10/M
13 Mark Allen Montrose 310 19:11.1 19:11.1 6:11/M
14 Hayden Cook Montrose 311 19:18.3 19:18.3 6:14/M
15 Jordan Jones Mesa Ridge 638 19:21.4 19:21.4 6:15/M
16 Hayden Falkinburg Skyline 267 19:23.7 19:23.7 6:15/M
17 Dillon Starck Windsor 348 19:25.2 19:25.2 6:16/M
18 Brady Moore Pueblo Centennial 416 19:25.8 19:25.8 6:16/M
19 Scott Wright Pueblo South 803 19:26.1 19:26.1 6:16/M
20 Luke Veltrie Ponderosa 1107 19:28.7 19:28.7 6:17/M
21 Brendon Naftel Silver Creek 528 19:32.7 19:32.7 6:18/M
22 Sean Wilcox Ponderosa 1099 19:32.9 19:32.9 6:18/M
23 Brandon Trujillo Canon City 83 19:38.5 19:38.5 6:20/M
24 Ian Meek Montrose 312 19:40.6 19:40.6 6:21/M
25 Josh Rogerson Vista Ridge 987 19:42.5 19:42.5 6:21/M
26 Robert Koegel Summit 844 19:44.8 19:44.8 6:22/M
27 Jacob Cody Pueblo South 814 19:47.6 19:47.6 6:23/M
28 Joey Villafan Vista Ridge 988 19:49.8 19:49.8 6:24/M
29 Cooper Dow Mullen 985 19:51.7 19:51.7 6:24/M
30 Jake Weakly Pueblo South 809 19:52.0 19:52.0 6:25/M
31 Nick Rodriquez Ponderosa 1105 19:54.5 19:54.5 6:25/M
32 JT Mason Ponderosa 1091 19:57.2 19:57.2 6:26/M
33 Liam McCoy Ponderosa 1096 20:04.4 20:04.4 6:28/M
34 David Higgins Woodland Park 800 20:16.4 20:16.4 6:32/M
35 Braden Virdell Vista Ridge 989 20:21.0 20:21.0 6:34/M
36 Tyler Laberteaux Vista Ridge 991 20:21.1 20:21.1 6:34/M
37 Neil Oppedal Woodland Park 804 20:24.5 20:24.5 6:35/M
38 Sam Koranda Ponderosa 1102 20:27.1 20:27.1 6:36/M
39 Josiah Martinez Pueblo Centennial 417 20:28.0 20:28.0 6:36/M
40 Connor Christoffersen Silver Creek 526 20:33.1 20:33.1 6:38/M
41 Darian Manzanares Pueblo Centennial 420 20:35.3 20:35.3 6:38/M
42 Jon Farmer Sand Creek 1119 20:37.0 20:37.0 6:39/M
43 Brett Kraft Canon City 80 20:41.3 20:41.3 6:40/M
44 Ryan Reich Montrose 313 20:50.2 20:50.2 6:43/M
45 Logan Green Canon City 77 20:55.1 20:55.1 6:45/M
46 Bronson Thomas-Garcia Silver Creek 527 20:58.3 20:58.3 6:46/M
47 Clayton Chase Sand Creek 1120 20:59.2 20:59.2 6:46/M
48 Isaac Richmond Montrose 314 21:01.1 21:01.1 6:47/M
49 Jordan Wright Skyline 268 21:02.0 21:02.0 6:47/M
50 Sam Hopfe Woodland Park 811 21:08.6 21:08.6 6:49/M
51 Zach Sperry Steamboat Springs 1233 21:09.2 21:09.2 6:49/M
52 John Davis Skyline 271 21:12.6 21:12.6 6:50/M
53 Tristian Hinkley Vista Ridge 995 21:15.3 21:15.3 6:51/M
54 Harrison Olivieri Mullen 990 21:17.8 21:17.8 6:52/M
55 Taurus Frederick Mesa Ridge 639 21:18.2 21:18.2 6:52/M
56 Charley Schoenberger Woodland Park 808 21:22.6 21:22.6 6:54/M
57 Skylar Drakos Summit 846 21:32.2 21:32.2 6:57/M
58 Luke Stewart Ponderosa 1109 21:33.2 21:33.2 6:57/M
59 Kyle O'Rourke Canon City 81 21:33.7 21:33.7 6:57/M
60 Ben Lingle Steamboat Springs 1229 21:34.0 21:34.0 6:57/M
61 Austin Maydew Silver Creek 531 21:35.2 21:35.2 6:58/M
62 Matt Entriken Frederick 357 21:37.7 21:37.7 6:58/M
63 Julio Ruiz Sand Creek 1121 21:38.7 21:38.7 6:59/M
64 Jack Fisher Woodland Park 815 21:39.4 21:39.4 6:59/M
65 Cale Englert Windsor 344 21:39.7 21:39.7 6:59/M
66 Zion Perez Frederick 362 21:40.8 21:40.8 6:59/M
67 Alex Mason Summit 851 21:41.2 21:41.2 7:00/M
68 Charlie Tisch Steamboat Springs 1234 21:42.9 21:42.9 7:00/M
69 Tanner Brohm Skyline 270 21:54.0 21:54.0 7:04/M
70 Chance Atkins Frederick 358 21:59.2 21:59.2 7:05/M
71 Austin Bryan Mullen 993 22:01.3 22:01.3 7:06/M
72 Kevin Curnutte Summit 847 22:02.2 22:02.2 7:06/M
73 Brent Vervalin Woodland Park 813 22:08.3 22:08.3 7:08/M
74 Alex Skerjanec Canon City 82 22:08.4 22:08.4 7:08/M
75 Ryker Burnham Frederick 359 22:13.5 22:13.5 7:10/M
76 JD King Pueblo South 812 22:15.2 22:15.2 7:11/M
77 Michael Katchmar Canon City 78 22:21.1 22:21.1 7:13/M
78 Cody Williams Woodland Park 816 22:22.0 22:22.0 7:13/M
79 Giovanni Jackson Mesa Ridge 643 22:23.5 22:23.5 7:13/M
80 Gabe Byers Sand Creek 1123 22:26.0 22:26.0 7:14/M
81 Mitchell Long Silver Creek 538 22:31.2 22:31.2 7:16/M
82 Khayree White Mesa Ridge 644 22:34.2 22:34.2 7:17/M
83 Josh Morgan Pueblo South 810 22:36.7 22:36.7 7:17/M
84 Spencer Destito Mullen 992 22:37.7 22:37.7 7:18/M
85 Ian Goulding Mullen 996 22:37.8 22:37.8 7:18/M
86 Nick Pasley Sand Creek 1122 22:44.8 22:44.8 7:20/M
87 Joey Simmons Mullen 994 22:47.2 22:47.2 7:21/M
88 Colin McGrew Summit 852 22:47.5 22:47.5 7:21/M
89 Tristan Hopper Summit 849 22:49.8 22:49.8 7:22/M
90 Logan Crim Montrose 315 22:52.3 22:52.3 7:23/M
91 Cody Wathen Skyline 269 22:52.3 22:52.3 7:23/M
92 Kelvin Duval Silver Creek 530 22:52.8 22:52.8 7:23/M
93 Julio Lopez Sierra 681 22:56.8 22:56.8 7:24/M
94 Travis Trujillo Pueblo Centennial 421 22:59.9 22:59.9 7:25/M
95 Brennan Norris Sierra 686 23:00.3 23:00.3 7:25/M
96 Mitchell Neal Montrose 316 23:06.6 23:06.6 7:27/M
97 Cameron Collins Pueblo Centennial 419 23:14.7 23:14.7 7:30/M
98 Matthew Niichel Pueblo County 1085 23:18.7 23:18.7 7:31/M
99 Michael Thuis Sand Creek 1124 23:19.6 23:19.6 7:31/M
100 John Hill-Fisher Mesa Ridge 641 23:29.5 23:29.5 7:35/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Brock Conover Frederick 360 23:30.9 23:30.9 7:35/M
102 Matthew Medina Sierra 687 23:36.5 23:36.5 7:37/M
103 Sam Scully Steamboat Springs 1231 23:37.4 23:37.4 7:37/M
104 Raymond Lin Mullen 997 23:39.4 23:39.4 7:38/M
105 DeQuan Yon Sierra 689 24:36.5 24:36.5 7:56/M
106 Chase Frankford Mesa Ridge 640 24:46.6 24:46.6 7:59/M
107 Erik Rudolph Steamboat Springs 1230 24:54.4 24:54.4 8:02/M
108 Christian Cox Windsor 342 24:54.8 24:54.8 8:02/M
109 Harrison Smith Steamboat Springs 1232 25:00.5 25:00.5 8:04/M
110 Brently Winkler Pueblo County 1083 25:15.4 25:15.4 8:09/M
111 Denton Deitrich Pueblo County 1084 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11/M
112 Kyle Espinoza Pueblo Centennial 418 25:37.6 25:37.6 8:16/M
113 Kyle Charleton Frederick 361 25:51.1 25:51.1 8:20/M
114 Eustice Zacher Pueblo County 1082 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:23/M
115 Samuel Nitka Pueblo County 1088 26:04.4 26:04.4 8:25/M
116 Marc Smith Sierra 688 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:29/M
117 Patrick Murray Silver Creek 534 26:18.6 26:18.6 8:29/M
118 Carter Campbell Windsor 340 26:27.4 26:27.4 8:32/M
119 Halen Hartley Windsor 347 26:40.7 26:40.7 8:36/M
120 Jacob Burke Windsor 336 26:54.2 26:54.2 8:41/M
121 David Rodriguez Pueblo County 1081 27:02.7 27:02.7 8:43/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

4A Boys INVITE

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Hamer Palmer Ridge 217 17:13.3 17:13.3 5:33/M
2 Jake Fisk Niwot 921 17:24.2 17:24.2 5:37/M
3 Tristan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 92 17:29.9 17:29.9 5:38/M
4 Jake Erickson Palisade 1068 17:39.0 17:39.0 5:42/M
5 Tristan Pelto Cheyenne Mountain 91 17:43.5 17:43.5 5:43/M
6 Taylor Stack Salida 888 17:47.0 17:47.0 5:44/M
7 Corban Pagnotta Pueblo West 98 17:49.0 17:49.0 5:45/M
8 Zack Retzlaff Pueblo West 99 17:49.1 17:49.1 5:45/M
9 Wyatt Swanson Pueblo West 100 17:50.2 17:50.2 5:45/M
10 Nicholas Turco Durango 929 17:54.3 17:54.3 5:46/M
11 Shane Mathis Erie 559 17:57.8 17:57.8 5:47/M
12 Jacob Sloan Pueblo West 101 18:02.0 18:02.0 5:49/M
13 Gordon Gianniny Durango 926 18:02.5 18:02.5 5:49/M
14 Tola Walio Fort Morgan 177 18:05.9 18:05.9 5:50/M
15 Alex Haberkorn Falcon 730 18:06.4 18:06.4 5:50/M
16 Luke Spitz Berthoud 255 18:06.6 18:06.6 5:50/M
17 Peter Franklin Mountain View 486 18:06.6 18:06.6 5:50/M
18 Bryce Strohecker Mountain View 487 18:07.7 18:07.7 5:51/M
19 Jarrett Thollot Thompson Valley 121 18:07.9 18:07.9 5:51/M
20 Tommy Herebic Palmer Ridge 218 18:08.2 18:08.2 5:51/M
21 Jericho Simmons Discovery Canyon 1094 18:11.7 18:11.7 5:52/M
22 Alastair McMillan Durango 920 18:16.8 18:16.8 5:54/M
23 Julian Von Holten Mountain View 485 18:17.7 18:17.7 5:54/M
24 Trent Andrews Durango 940 18:26.1 18:26.1 5:57/M
25 Will Krebs Niwot 936 18:28.8 18:28.8 5:57/M
26 Nathan Maddox Eagle Valley 1061 18:29.6 18:29.6 5:58/M
27 Zac Petrie Valor Christian 429 18:30.9 18:30.9 5:58/M
28 Avery Martinez Salida 889 18:31.3 18:31.3 5:58/M
29 Matt Kline Evergreen 1033 18:35.9 18:35.9 6:00/M
30 Ashton Grissom Valor Christian 432 18:36.2 18:36.2 6:00/M
31 Josh Braun Battle Mountain 904 18:37.9 18:37.9 6:00/M
32 Joe Crawford Durango 932 18:38.5 18:38.5 6:01/M
33 Austin Schuler Niwot 923 18:40.1 18:40.1 6:01/M
34 Justus Bernal Pueblo West 104 18:41.6 18:41.6 6:02/M
35 Liam Cox Palmer Ridge 220 18:42.1 18:42.1 6:02/M
36 Alex Aafedt Evergreen 1032 18:43.2 18:43.2 6:02/M
37 Isaac Flores Niwot 925 18:45.3 18:45.3 6:03/M
38 Evan Rudolph Thompson Valley 119 18:47.5 18:47.5 6:04/M
39 Andrew Yurko Erie 561 18:48.5 18:48.5 6:04/M
40 Cameron Moore Battle Mountain 903 18:49.1 18:49.1 6:04/M
41 James Jones Cheyenne Mountain 94 18:51.8 18:51.8 6:05/M
42 Benji Lachelt Durango 937 18:53.5 18:53.5 6:05/M
43 Tom Plunkett Niwot 931 18:54.8 18:54.8 6:06/M
44 Augustus Terry Elizabeth 749 18:55.7 18:55.7 6:06/M
45 Kaleb Simington Thompson Valley 118 18:55.9 18:55.9 6:06/M
46 Dylan Larkin Erie 560 18:56.1 18:56.1 6:06/M
47 Zach Blehm Palmer Ridge 219 18:59.2 18:59.2 6:07/M
48 Matt Fox Cheyenne Mountain 96 19:01.5 19:01.5 6:08/M
49 Gino Giovagnoli Eagle Valley 1060 19:04.1 19:04.1 6:09/M
50 Andrew Rudnicki Palmer Ridge 221 19:04.6 19:04.6 6:09/M
51 Bradley Sain Falcon 738 19:05.0 19:05.0 6:09/M
52 Chris Gardner Wheat Ridge 1047 19:05.7 19:05.7 6:09/M
53 Andrew Wireman Discovery Canyon 1097 19:06.9 19:06.9 6:10/M
54 Aidan Cusick Valor Christian 430 19:07.0 19:07.0 6:10/M
55 Josh Bethany Palmer Ridge 223 19:11.2 19:11.2 6:11/M
56 Ricardo Arreola Battle Mountain 905 19:11.8 19:11.8 6:11/M
57 Michael Niemeyer Eagle Valley 1066 19:12.2 19:12.2 6:12/M
58 Brandon Lytle Pueblo West 103 19:12.2 19:12.2 6:12/M
59 Seamus Millett Durango 943 19:12.4 19:12.4 6:12/M
60 Mickey Sarafin Falcon 736 19:12.7 19:12.7 6:12/M
61 Luke Bruns Valor Christian 431 19:13.0 19:13.0 6:12/M
62 Niels Snow Niwot 928 19:17.7 19:17.7 6:13/M
63 Jake Link Centaurus 645 19:22.1 19:22.1 6:15/M
64 Brendan Rudnicki Palmer Ridge 222 19:23.3 19:23.3 6:15/M
65 Joshua Brungardt Falcon 737 19:26.4 19:26.4 6:16/M
66 Aleks Wallin Falcon 735 19:27.1 19:27.1 6:16/M
67 Will Michener Evergreen 1037 19:27.1 19:27.1 6:16/M
68 Ethan Cotton Battle Mountain 902 19:30.3 19:30.3 6:17/M
69 Matt Klepfer Cheyenne Mountain 95 19:30.7 19:30.7 6:17/M
70 Kyle Leahy Erie 562 19:31.4 19:31.4 6:18/M
71 Brady Smith Cheyenne Mountain 97 19:31.9 19:31.9 6:18/M
72 Jake Borel Battle Mountain 907 19:32.9 19:32.9 6:18/M
73 Rafael Gurule Eagle Valley 1062 19:35.6 19:35.6 6:19/M
74 Joey Castaneda Thompson Valley 120 19:35.6 19:35.6 6:19/M
75 Matthew Beck Discovery Canyon 1090 19:35.9 19:35.9 6:19/M
76 Danny Watts Falcon 739 19:35.9 19:35.9 6:19/M
77 Eric Temple Evergreen 1041 19:37.0 19:37.0 6:20/M
78 Wes Johnson Evergreen 1034 19:37.0 19:37.0 6:20/M
79 Trevor Link Fort Morgan 179 19:37.7 19:37.7 6:20/M
80 Conner Shaver Fort Morgan 178 19:37.8 19:37.8 6:20/M
81 Daniel Raak Berthoud 257 19:38.8 19:38.8 6:20/M
82 Jake Thompson Elizabeth 750 19:39.7 19:39.7 6:20/M
83 Cameron MacAleese Falcon 740 19:40.1 19:40.1 6:21/M
84 Parker McVey Wheat Ridge 1046 19:41.2 19:41.2 6:21/M
85 Zach Rodriguez Elizabeth 751 19:42.1 19:42.1 6:21/M
86 Chad Riggenbach Mountain View 488 19:42.9 19:42.9 6:21/M
87 Aaron Wald Evergreen 1038 19:43.2 19:43.2 6:22/M
88 Ethan Pence Battle Mountain 906 19:43.6 19:43.6 6:22/M
89 Alex Strohecker Mountain View 489 19:45.3 19:45.3 6:22/M
90 Elijah Grewal Berthoud 256 19:48.1 19:48.1 6:23/M
91 Russell Orris Salida 892 19:49.6 19:49.6 6:24/M
92 Brendan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 93 19:50.4 19:50.4 6:24/M
93 Brooks Macdonald Centaurus 646 19:51.4 19:51.4 6:24/M
94 Richard Ostrander Erie 564 19:51.4 19:51.4 6:24/M
95 Drew Gerken Fort Morgan 181 19:52.5 19:52.5 6:25/M
96 Brandon Sheard Eagle Valley 1065 19:56.2 19:56.2 6:26/M
97 Anders VanCalcar Palisade 1071 19:56.3 19:56.3 6:26/M
98 Kyle TRUE Erie 563 19:57.0 19:57.0 6:26/M
99 Domonic Patterson Eagle Valley 1063 19:59.5 19:59.5 6:27/M
100 Michael Lauck Fort Morgan 180 20:00.0 20:00.0 6:27/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Matthew Sease Erie 565 20:08.7 20:08.7 6:30/M
102 Gav Houston Elizabeth 752 20:15.8 20:15.8 6:32/M
103 Michael Coyne Wheat Ridge 1048 20:16.5 20:16.5 6:32/M
104 Evan Smith Salida 891 20:23.9 20:23.9 6:35/M
105 Nico Gonzalez Discovery Canyon 1092 20:35.9 20:35.9 6:38/M
106 Gabe Conde Berthoud 258 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:41/M
107 Gary Honda Palisade 1069 20:49.9 20:49.9 6:43/M
108 Julius Simmons Discovery Canyon 1095 20:54.5 20:54.5 6:45/M
109 Caleb Kimble Discovery Canyon 1093 20:57.9 20:57.9 6:45/M
110 Nick Wylie Discovery Canyon 1098 20:58.0 20:58.0 6:46/M
111 Will Wixson Valor Christian 433 20:58.9 20:58.9 6:46/M
112 Andrew Miller Wheat Ridge 1049 21:00.4 21:00.4 6:46/M
113 Will Thrasher Eagle Valley 1064 21:06.7 21:06.7 6:48/M
114 Monty Metzler Palisade 1070 21:06.8 21:06.8 6:48/M
115 Noah Sisson Mountain View 492 21:08.3 21:08.3 6:49/M
116 Sam McCallum Centaurus 648 21:10.7 21:10.7 6:50/M
117 Alex Burns Elizabeth 755 21:11.6 21:11.6 6:50/M
118 Daniel Hassel Evergreen 1035 21:12.4 21:12.4 6:50/M
119 Jake Boss Elizabeth 754 21:18.5 21:18.5 6:52/M
120 Shane Beuning Centaurus 649 21:18.7 21:18.7 6:52/M
121 Brady Tobin Centaurus 647 21:20.5 21:20.5 6:53/M
122 Keino Davis Palisade 1067 21:27.2 21:27.2 6:55/M
123 Zac Marquardt Berthoud 259 21:28.8 21:28.8 6:55/M
124 David Boggs Wheat Ridge 1052 21:30.2 21:30.2 6:56/M
125 Kelly Cannon Salida 893 21:30.5 21:30.5 6:56/M
126 Thomas Lane Mountain View 490 21:34.3 21:34.3 6:57/M
127 Heath Pirkey Berthoud 261 21:34.4 21:34.4 6:57/M
128 Walker Denton Wheat Ridge 1050 21:34.7 21:34.7 6:57/M
129 Ben Tarman Palisade 1072 21:35.6 21:35.6 6:58/M
130 Jake Vanderlinden Elizabeth 757 21:40.9 21:40.9 6:59/M
131 Gunnar Shore Salida 894 21:48.2 21:48.2 7:02/M
132 John Garrels Centaurus 650 21:50.5 21:50.5 7:03/M
133 Vito Marchino Valor Christian 434 21:56.3 21:56.3 7:05/M
134 Connor Dillon Palisade 1073 22:00.7 22:00.7 7:06/M
135 Carlitto Urquieta Fort Morgan 182 22:05.8 22:05.8 7:07/M
136 Grant Cozart Wheat Ridge 1051 22:06.6 22:06.6 7:08/M
137 Warren Harris Centaurus 651 22:10.7 22:10.7 7:09/M
138 Ben McInnis Pueblo West 102 22:14.0 22:14.0 7:10/M
139 Joe Plunkett Niwot 934 22:14.6 22:14.6 7:10/M
140 Jason VanHare Berthoud 260 22:17.9 22:17.9 7:11/M
141 Kolter Quick Fort Morgan 183 24:23.9 24:23.9 7:52/M
142 Andrew Wixson Valor Christian 435 24:38.4 24:38.4 7:57/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

5A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordyn Colter Cherry Creek 167 18:55.4 18:55.4 6:06/M
2 Emma Gee Legacy 317 19:45.7 19:45.7 6:22/M
3 Erin McLaughlin Boulder 203 19:52.3 19:52.3 6:25/M
4 Erin Norton Grandview 779 20:02.9 20:02.9 6:28/M
5 Alaina Anderson Pomona 707 20:19.8 20:19.8 6:33/M
6 Darby Gilfillan George Washington 693 20:25.9 20:25.9 6:35/M
7 Peterson Devon Cherry Creek 173 20:37.3 20:37.3 6:39/M
8 Katy East Loveland 499 20:38.9 20:38.9 6:39/M
9 Phoebe Schneider Rock Canyon 676 20:40.3 20:40.3 6:40/M
10 Emily Cutter Cherry Creek 169 20:44.3 20:44.3 6:41/M
11 Carrie Plank Cherry Creek 170 20:55.0 20:55.0 6:45/M
12 MacKenna Balman Rock Canyon 672 20:55.9 20:55.9 6:45/M
13 Lillian Markusch Cherry Creek 171 20:59.3 20:59.3 6:46/M
14 Chloe Andrie Smoky Hill 450 21:06.4 21:06.4 6:48/M
15 Devyn Palm-Trujillo Legacy 318 21:07.4 21:07.4 6:49/M
16 Annika Reuter Heritage 1182 21:10.5 21:10.5 6:50/M
17 Gabby Alcala Rock Canyon 671 21:14.1 21:14.1 6:51/M
18 Amy McConnell Cherokee Trail 622 21:17.3 21:17.3 6:52/M
19 Melanie Jenkins Grandview 784 21:20.3 21:20.3 6:53/M
20 Allysa Warling Poudre 1219 21:24.3 21:24.3 6:54/M
21 Mary Plomondon Cherry Creek 172 21:36.7 21:36.7 6:58/M
22 Marisa Rudolph Poudre 1220 21:45.3 21:45.3 7:01/M
23 Laura Dissly Boulder 206 21:45.8 21:45.8 7:01/M
24 Nicole Mundy Grandview 786 21:46.1 21:46.1 7:01/M
25 Kristina Ritschard Loveland 502 21:47.3 21:47.3 7:02/M
26 Brynell Yount Smoky Hill 452 21:48.9 21:48.9 7:02/M
27 Samantha Bremner Cherry Creek 168 21:51.0 21:51.0 7:03/M
28 Madalyn Somer Regis Jesuit 916 21:59.4 21:59.4 7:05/M
29 Julia Vitella Regis Jesuit 919 22:04.4 22:04.4 7:07/M
30 Abby Cohen Legacy 320 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07/M
31 Rachel Gonzales Legacy 322 22:10.1 22:10.1 7:09/M
32 Annelise Sherman Poudre 1221 22:13.6 22:13.6 7:10/M
33 Kendall Smith Rock Canyon 677 22:15.2 22:15.2 7:11/M
34 Kaila Green Brighton 586 22:15.4 22:15.4 7:11/M
35 Cami Kennedy Pomona 708 22:16.3 22:16.3 7:11/M
36 Ali O'Donnell Boulder 204 22:18.3 22:18.3 7:12/M
37 Jamie Jezier Smoky Hill 451 22:23.6 22:23.6 7:13/M
38 Breanna Wheeler Cherokee Trail 623 22:25.6 22:25.6 7:14/M
39 Vallin Kayla Grandview 788 22:28.9 22:28.9 7:15/M
40 Anna Rafalski Regis Jesuit 917 22:29.8 22:29.8 7:15/M
41 Lindsey Hulett Rock Canyon 673 22:31.7 22:31.7 7:16/M
42 Lindsey Koch Regis Jesuit 918 22:32.6 22:32.6 7:16/M
43 Hannah Feehan Regis Jesuit 915 22:32.7 22:32.7 7:16/M
44 Katie Potts Heritage 1183 22:35.2 22:35.2 7:17/M
45 Lynsie Roper Cherokee Trail 624 22:37.0 22:37.0 7:18/M
46 Cloe Ross Liberty 824 22:51.4 22:51.4 7:22/M
47 Morgan Cassell Heritage 1187 22:54.5 22:54.5 7:23/M
48 Bre Clements Boulder 208 22:54.7 22:54.7 7:23/M
49 Rachel Roderick Boulder 205 22:54.8 22:54.8 7:23/M
50 Tori Rodriguez Cherokee Trail 628 22:54.9 22:54.9 7:23/M
51 Savanah Nesvold Cherokee Trail 627 22:55.3 22:55.3 7:24/M
52 Chloe Arbuckle Rock Canyon 675 22:58.5 22:58.5 7:25/M
53 Maria Redman Cherokee Trail 626 23:02.9 23:02.9 7:26/M
54 Neva Archuleta Fountain Ft. Carson 593 23:04.0 23:04.0 7:26/M
55 Audrey Cordova Heritage 1191 23:05.1 23:05.1 7:27/M
56 Lauren Linscott Heritage 1185 23:05.3 23:05.3 7:27/M
57 Emri Trainor Fountain Ft. Carson 595 23:06.0 23:06.0 7:27/M
58 Rachel Shaw Grandview 790 23:08.7 23:08.7 7:28/M
59 Allison Janedis Rock Canyon 674 23:10.5 23:10.5 7:28/M
60 Sarah Nick George Washington 694 23:11.8 23:11.8 7:29/M
61 Samantha Steele Cherokee Trail 625 23:14.0 23:14.0 7:30/M
62 Natalie Platil Horizon 1201 23:15.1 23:15.1 7:30/M
63 Leonela Solano Brighton 587 23:16.5 23:16.5 7:30/M
64 Lesley Fatica Smoky Hill 454 23:20.9 23:20.9 7:32/M
65 Gina Grainda Loveland 500 23:21.7 23:21.7 7:32/M
66 Nicole Giesen Heritage 1188 23:23.9 23:23.9 7:33/M
67 Katherine Kelso Regis Jesuit 924 23:24.5 23:24.5 7:33/M
68 Megan Hill George Washington 696 23:28.4 23:28.4 7:34/M
69 Kasha Strong Thornton 1138 23:29.6 23:29.6 7:35/M
70 Lindsay Robinson Grandview 792 23:32.6 23:32.6 7:35/M
71 Lindsey Deringer Poudre 1225 23:40.4 23:40.4 7:38/M
72 MacKennea Broyles Fruita Monument 286 23:45.5 23:45.5 7:40/M
73 Lauren Knight Horizon 1200 23:47.3 23:47.3 7:40/M
74 Lana Yeager Smoky Hill 453 23:48.7 23:48.7 7:41/M
75 Sara Hill George Washington 695 23:51.7 23:51.7 7:42/M
76 Taylor Bakel Horizon 1207 23:52.6 23:52.6 7:42/M
77 Maddie Moore Boulder 209 23:54.0 23:54.0 7:43/M
78 Micheala Hoffman Fruita Monument 287 23:55.2 23:55.2 7:43/M
79 Jordan Allen Heritage 1195 23:58.2 23:58.2 7:44/M
80 Catie Bierne Regis Jesuit 922 23:58.9 23:58.9 7:44/M
81 Ashlyn Stott Legacy 321 24:02.6 24:02.6 7:45/M
82 Lizzie Atwood Horizon 1205 24:05.7 24:05.7 7:46/M
83 Eileen Kirby Poudre 1222 24:11.8 24:11.8 7:48/M
84 Shea Anderson Poudre 1224 24:16.9 24:16.9 7:50/M
85 Ellie Manning Poudre 1223 24:22.1 24:22.1 7:52/M
86 Ann Marie Parsons Boulder 207 24:27.9 24:27.9 7:53/M
87 Mallie Bruce Pomona 711 24:30.5 24:30.5 7:54/M
88 Mckenzie Strait Loveland 505 24:36.8 24:36.8 7:56/M
89 Catherine Lundstrom Thornton 1135 24:39.3 24:39.3 7:57/M
90 Maddie Munns Smoky Hill 455 24:41.8 24:41.8 7:58/M
91 Marissa Welsh Grandview 794 24:44.3 24:44.3 7:59/M
92 Brittney Kocman Legacy 319 24:47.4 24:47.4 8:00/M
93 Ashley Mercure Brighton 589 24:49.4 24:49.4 8:00/M
94 Haley Zinchik Liberty 828 24:54.1 24:54.1 8:02/M
95 Lyndsy Johnson Fruita Monument 288 24:55.7 24:55.7 8:02/M
96 Ashley Delaney Liberty 829 24:57.7 24:57.7 8:03/M
97 Kayla Smith Loveland 501 25:01.6 25:01.6 8:04/M
98 Karen Rico Fruita Monument 289 25:05.1 25:05.1 8:05/M
99 Rhonda Patrom Smoky Hill 456 25:06.0 25:06.0 8:06/M
100 Logan Sandman Legacy 323 25:08.7 25:08.7 8:06/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Kayla Baumgartner Fountain Ft. Carson 594 25:09.2 25:09.2 8:07/M
102 Taylor Valentine Fruita Monument 290 25:12.4 25:12.4 8:08/M
103 Katie Werman Fruita Monument 291 25:12.6 25:12.6 8:08/M
104 Miranda Hunter Thornton 1143 25:15.5 25:15.5 8:09/M
105 DeeAnn Papineau Loveland 504 25:18.8 25:18.8 8:10/M
106 Meghan Gifford Liberty 826 25:20.3 25:20.3 8:10/M
107 Bailey Mossey Pomona 710 25:53.9 25:53.9 8:21/M
108 Destiny Chacon Brighton 592 25:54.9 25:54.9 8:21/M
109 Nyssa Mora Thornton 1139 26:01.8 26:01.8 8:24/M
110 Abigail Smidt Brighton 588 26:02.7 26:02.7 8:24/M
111 Caitlin Cunningham Brighton 591 26:08.9 26:08.9 8:26/M
112 Kailey Hansen Brighton 590 26:15.7 26:15.7 8:28/M
113 Emilie Carroll Liberty 827 26:22.4 26:22.4 8:30/M
114 Delaney Good Horizon 1203 26:36.9 26:36.9 8:35/M
115 Megan Mooney Horizon 1198 26:50.2 26:50.2 8:39/M
116 Morgan Simianer Loveland 503 27:17.4 27:17.4 8:48/M
117 Jordan Crouch Horizon 1209 27:52.0 27:52.0 8:59/M
118 Kendra Welch Thornton 1142 28:05.3 28:05.3 9:04/M
119 Eryn Silva Thornton 1140 28:05.5 28:05.5 9:04/M
120 Madison Kniesche Liberty 825 28:11.5 28:11.5 9:05/M
121 Beatrice Walsh Thornton 1144 28:25.4 28:25.4 9:10/M
122 Shiann Taylor Fountain Ft. Carson 596 28:31.0 28:31.0 9:12/M
123 Sally Filatova Pomona 709 29:30.4 29:30.4 9:31/M

2013 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 29, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

5A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcelo Laguera Pomona 706 16:41.8 16:41.8 5:23/M
2 Daniel Book Cherry Creek 248 17:16.8 17:16.8 5:34/M
3 Joshua Joseph Thornton 1146 17:21.2 17:21.2 5:36/M
4 Paul Miller Poudre 1212 17:25.1 17:25.1 5:37/M
5 Ben Schneiderman Liberty 817 17:25.6 17:25.6 5:37/M
6 Sean Paiz Thornton 1145 17:27.5 17:27.5 5:38/M
7 Shane Rhodes Cherry Creek 247 17:31.6 17:31.6 5:39/M
8 Jake Blackburn Rock Canyon 678 17:32.2 17:32.2 5:39/M
9 Kyle Lewis Boulder 210 17:33.6 17:33.6 5:40/M
10 Satchel Caldwell Boulder 211 17:35.9 17:35.9 5:40/M
11 Noah Westfall Cherry Creek 249 17:36.8 17:36.8 5:41/M
12 Blake Yount Smoky Hill 444 17:44.1 17:44.1 5:43/M
13 Chuck Bisbee Fruita Monument 279 17:51.8 17:51.8 5:45/M
14 David Rieder Boulder 212 17:58.0 17:58.0 5:48/M
15 Michael Berthold Pomona 702 18:04.9 18:04.9 5:50/M
16 Gavin Mason Pomona 703 18:05.3 18:05.3 5:50/M
17 Craig Kinney Grandview 795 18:05.9 18:05.9 5:50/M
18 Ryan Parker Smoky Hill 443 18:08.8 18:08.8 5:51/M
19 Jeremy Romero Heritage 1167 18:09.9 18:09.9 5:51/M
20 Henry Raymond Poudre 1214 18:15.0 18:15.0 5:53/M
21 Adam Wendel Rock Canyon 679 18:17.1 18:17.1 5:54/M
22 Mahoney Ben Heritage 1173 18:18.9 18:18.9 5:54/M
23 Nick Hodges Poudre 1213 18:20.5 18:20.5 5:55/M
24 Matthew Berberick Heritage 1180 18:22.0 18:22.0 5:55/M
25 Cody Jones Cherokee Trail 619 18:22.8 18:22.8 5:55/M
26 Richard Weigang Heritage 1175 18:24.2 18:24.2 5:56/M
27 Sam Long Boulder 213 18:25.1 18:25.1 5:56/M
28 Duncan Barnhill Cherokee Trail 615 18:25.8 18:25.8 5:56/M
29 Connor Mackey Cherry Creek 250 18:25.9 18:25.9 5:56/M
30 Dylan Day Fountain Ft. Carson 600 18:27.7 18:27.7 5:57/M
31 Zach Polonsky Heritage 1171 18:29.3 18:29.3 5:58/M
32 Conner Skoglund Rock Canyon 680 18:30.1 18:30.1 5:58/M
33 Marcus Quere Loveland 498 18:30.5 18:30.5 5:58/M
34 John Lundy Heritage 1177 18:33.7 18:33.7 5:59/M
35 Landon Baird Heritage 1181 18:34.2 18:34.2 5:59/M
36 Luk Platil Horizon 1179 18:35.1 18:35.1 6:00/M
37 Ernest Frannsen Pomona 701 18:35.9 18:35.9 6:00/M
38 Torin McDonald Boulder 215 18:36.0 18:36.0 6:00/M
39 Brian Long Boulder 216 18:39.0 18:39.0 6:01/M
40 Daniel Diaz Legacy 325 18:39.7 18:39.7 6:01/M
41 Kyle Jones Cherokee Trail 620 18:40.1 18:40.1 6:01/M
42 Philipp Coen Smoky Hill 446 18:40.6 18:40.6 6:01/M
43 Seth Huber Rock Canyon 683 18:40.6 18:40.6 6:01/M
44 Dylan Dunham Loveland 495 18:44.9 18:44.9 6:03/M
45 Keaton Brown Fruita Monument 280 18:46.8 18:46.8 6:03/M
46 Stephen May Pomona 705 18:47.2 18:47.2 6:04/M
47 John O'Hagan Regis Jesuit 927 18:47.8 18:47.8 6:04/M
48 Matthew Odum Cherry Creek 251 18:48.4 18:48.4 6:04/M
49 Zach Steffen Cherry Creek 252 18:49.5 18:49.5 6:04/M
50 Amir Kassahun Smoky Hill 448 18:52.1 18:52.1 6:05/M
51 Isaiah Ybarra Pomona 704 18:53.4 18:53.4 6:05/M
52 J.T. McLaughlin Fruita Monument 281 18:53.5 18:53.5 6:05/M
53 Cody Miller Smoky Hill 445 18:55.0 18:55.0 6:06/M
54 Dan Mordecai Brighton 578 18:55.8 18:55.8 6:06/M
55 Paul Bisesi Rock Canyon 684 18:56.1 18:56.1 6:06/M
56 Bryce Vrabel Rock Canyon 682 18:59.5 18:59.5 6:07/M
57 Sam Ehrhard Grandview 805 19:00.1 19:00.1 6:08/M
58 Patrick O'Brien Loveland 491 19:04.0 19:04.0 6:09/M
59 Naataanii Todea Boulder 214 19:05.5 19:05.5 6:09/M
60 Ryan Meisner Rock Canyon 685 19:08.6 19:08.6 6:10/M
61 Matt Hearley Regis Jesuit 930 19:08.7 19:08.7 6:10/M
62 Mick Norton Grandview 799 19:11.1 19:11.1 6:11/M
63 Robert Iryie Regis Jesuit 933 19:20.3 19:20.3 6:14/M
64 Reid Fowler Pomona 700 19:21.1 19:21.1 6:15/M
65 Pravan Kalaga Grandview 801 19:21.3 19:21.3 6:15/M
66 Grayson Abele Grandview 807 19:29.6 19:29.6 6:17/M
67 Jake Keithley Thornton 1148 19:30.0 19:30.0 6:17/M
68 Chris Carroll Legacy 327 19:31.2 19:31.2 6:18/M
69 Chris Kniegge Poudre 1216 19:33.7 19:33.7 6:18/M
70 Josh Daum Liberty 820 19:39.5 19:39.5 6:20/M
71 Nate Thomas Cherokee Trail 621 19:40.2 19:40.2 6:21/M
72 Sam Jones Fountain Ft. Carson 602 19:40.3 19:40.3 6:21/M
73 Reid Maynard Loveland 493 19:41.0 19:41.0 6:21/M
74 Tim Chandler Fruita Monument 282 19:51.2 19:51.2 6:24/M
75 Cameron Rathmell Liberty 819 19:52.6 19:52.6 6:25/M
76 Mitchell Horton Grandview 806 19:56.1 19:56.1 6:26/M
77 Jack Quinn Liberty 818 19:56.1 19:56.1 6:26/M
78 Scott Schubert Smoky Hill 449 19:56.3 19:56.3 6:26/M
79 Spencer Bradshaw Smoky Hill 447 19:56.9 19:56.9 6:26/M
80 Nick Gonzales Legacy 330 19:58.8 19:58.8 6:26/M
81 Phillip Thomas Fountain Ft. Carson 601 20:02.5 20:02.5 6:28/M
82 Mitch Dickinson Liberty 821 20:03.5 20:03.5 6:28/M
83 Brandon Poulos Liberty 823 20:08.9 20:08.9 6:30/M
84 Marshall Gore Fruita Monument 284 20:10.8 20:10.8 6:30/M
85 Cory Van Duyne Legacy 326 20:13.1 20:13.1 6:31/M
86 Bjorn Hoffman Poudre 1217 20:14.2 20:14.2 6:32/M
87 Matt Steele Fruita Monument 283 20:17.1 20:17.1 6:33/M
88 Eddie Decrescenzo Legacy 324 20:19.7 20:19.7 6:33/M
89 Ben Jones Fountain Ft. Carson 603 20:20.0 20:20.0 6:34/M
90 Roger Rodriguez-Perez Thornton 1149 20:27.9 20:27.9 6:36/M
91 Tanner Reid Horizon 1184 20:29.5 20:29.5 6:36/M
92 Gabe Lawrence Liberty 822 20:31.6 20:31.6 6:37/M
93 Zach Polliard Brighton 584 20:32.8 20:32.8 6:37/M
94 Lars Hultgren Cherry Creek 253 20:33.6 20:33.6 6:38/M
95 Kyle Brinkman Loveland 496 20:34.6 20:34.6 6:38/M
96 Parker Churchill Regis Jesuit 935 20:37.0 20:37.0 6:39/M
97 Brett Johnson Fruita Monument 285 20:37.1 20:37.1 6:39/M
98 Jackson Cowley Cherokee Trail 617 20:37.3 20:37.3 6:39/M
99 Simon Holloway Cherokee Trail 618 20:45.5 20:45.5 6:42/M
100 Brandon Bullock Cherokee Trail 616 20:45.5 20:45.5 6:42/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Cameron Rogowski Poudre 1215 20:48.3 20:48.3 6:43/M
102 Christain Williams Fountain Ft. Carson 604 20:48.7 20:48.7 6:43/M
103 Juan Martinez Brighton 580 20:51.6 20:51.6 6:44/M
104 Matthew Schramm Fountain Ft. Carson 605 20:52.6 20:52.6 6:44/M
105 Christian Lloyd Brighton 581 20:55.3 20:55.3 6:45/M
106 Bryce Gelok Brighton 582 20:55.3 20:55.3 6:45/M
107 Kaleb Taylor Brighton 585 21:19.5 21:19.5 6:53/M
108 Ricky Friedly Brighton 583 21:21.1 21:21.1 6:53/M
109 Patrick Donovan Poudre 1218 21:25.8 21:25.8 6:55/M
110 Brandon Sundahl Horizon 1189 21:26.5 21:26.5 6:55/M
111 Dylan McLeod Legacy 328 21:28.5 21:28.5 6:55/M
112 Jake Lazich Fountain Ft. Carson 606 21:29.3 21:29.3 6:56/M
113 Donovan Brucker Regis Jesuit 945 21:35.2 21:35.2 6:58/M
114 Michael Kelly Loveland 497 21:42.9 21:42.9 7:00/M
115 Andrew Otterson Legacy 329 21:43.6 21:43.6 7:00/M
116 Isaac Barela Horizon 1194 21:49.1 21:49.1 7:02/M
117 Owen Brown Regis Jesuit 938 21:59.6 21:59.6 7:05/M
118 Mickey Veit Loveland 494 22:20.6 22:20.6 7:12/M
119 Scott Lachermeier Horizon 1186 22:22.7 22:22.7 7:13/M
120 Fritz Padilla Horizon 1197 22:23.0 22:23.0 7:13/M
121 Alex Seymour Horizon 1192 22:40.9 22:40.9 7:19/M
122 Arturo Gonzalez Thornton 1150 23:02.5 23:02.5 7:26/M

Comments