2014 PPAC Individual Results

PPAC 2014

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2014


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com)

Varsity Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Audree Furst Palmer Ridge 1225 F 1 0-99 20:43.6
2 Beth DeLaurell Discovery Canyon 1081 F 2 0-99 20:49.5
3 Hannah Capek Palmer Ridge 1217 F 3 0-99 20:55.7
4 Lilli Hamilton Air Academy 1038 F 4 0-99 21:06.6
5 Brtek Veronica Cheyenne Mountain 1269 F 5 0-99 21:20.8
6 Maia Austin Sand Creek 1249 F 6 0-99 21:34.1
7 Kaitlin Ramsey Palmer Ridge 1235 F 7 0-99 21:38.1
8 Claire Wilson Palmer Ridge 1238 F 8 0-99 21:49.6
9 Emily Croft Palmer Ridge 1220 F 9 0-99 21:53.5
10 Lambros Madison Cheyenne Mountain 1268 F 10 0-99 21:58.1
11 Ashley Polk Vista Ridge 1361 F 11 0-99 22:09.8
12 Virginia Beineke Air Academy 1030 F 12 0-99 22:13.2
13 Faith Clear Palmer Ridge 1218 F 13 0-99 22:20.1
14 Kaleigh Cunneff Palmer Ridge 1221 F 14 0-99 22:28.3
15 Courtney McCann Discovery Canyon 1088 F 15 0-99 22:33.4
16 Stevens Naomi Cheyenne Mountain 1273 F 16 0-99 22:34.1
17 Erin Tirpak Palmer Ridge 1237 F 17 0-99 22:42.3
18 Sarah Brondum Palmer Ridge 1215 F 18 0-99 22:47.5
19 Yana Brown Discovery Canyon 1079 F 19 0-99 22:54.9
20 Eggert Erika Cheyenne Mountain 1290 F 20 0-99 23:07.2
21 Alia Culver Air Academy 1034 F 21 0-99 23:12.7
22 Arenson Ally Cheyenne Mountain 1270 F 22 0-99 23:23.3
23 Arianna Ross Discovery Canyon 1091 F 23 0-99 23:30.3
24 Madi Sexton Air Academy 1046 F 24 0-99 23:33.3
25 Sydney Hosey Discovery Canyon 1086 F 25 0-99 23:38.3
26 Lianna Ubungen Discovery Canyon 1092 F 26 0-99 23:38.7
27 Rylee McCone Discovery Canyon 1089 F 27 0-99 23:47.8
28 Brittney Wells Vista Ridge 1360 F 28 0-99 23:51.4
29 Carly Wilborn Air Academy 1050 F 29 0-99 23:52.2
30 Sophia Braza Air Academy 1032 F 30 0-99 24:07.0
31 Kaycee Koehlinger Falcon 1117 F 31 0-99 24:10.4
32 Brooke Taylor Lewis Palmer 1138 F 32 0-99 24:14.6
33 Julia Gaubatz Air Academy 1036 F 33 0-99 24:22.7
34 Isabel Taylor Lewis Palmer 1144 F 34 0-99 24:25.6
35 Kayla Cisneros Falcon 1118 F 35 0-99 24:41.7
36 Velia Colunga Sand Creek 1250 F 36 0-99 24:46.2
37 Elise Cloonan Air Academy 1033 F 37 0-99 25:07.5
38 Josie Woods Vista Ridge 1365 F 38 0-99 25:22.0
39 Maddi Smith Lewis Palmer 1141 F 39 0-99 25:38.7
40 Jenaya Geertsema Discovery Canyon 1082 F 40 0-99 25:45.7
41 Emily NG Lewis Palmer 1139 F 41 0-99 25:46.7
42 Melissa Budd Falcon 1122 F 42 0-99 26:01.3
43 Sarah Hiryak Discovery Canyon 1085 F 43 0-99 26:10.7
44 Kirsten Kinder Air Academy 1039 F 44 0-99 26:29.4
45 Rebekka Olson Lewis Palmer 1134 F 45 0-99 26:33.7
46 Gabby Lammon Lewis Palmer 1136 F 46 0-99 26:34.7
47 Bree Schmitt Falcon 1120 F 47 0-99 26:35.0
48 Abigail Burg Falcon 1119 F 48 0-99 26:36.5
49 Ana Ortega Vista Ridge 1371 F 49 0-99 26:48.3
50 Isabelle McCombs Sand Creek 1251 F 50 0-99 26:57.3
51 MiHo Kawamoto Vista Ridge 1363 F 51 0-99 26:58.9
52 Julie Miller Lewis Palmer 1143 F 52 0-99 27:28.9
53 Kiana Maldonado Sand Creek 1253 F 53 0-99 27:38.3
54 Jordan Gernert Sand Creek 1252 F 54 0-99 27:40.1
55 Grace Terrones Sand Creek 1255 F 55 0-99 27:48.9
56 Averi Atkinson Vista Ridge 1362 F 56 0-99 28:06.6
57 Brittany Sutton Vista Ridge 1368 F 57 0-99 28:10.3
58 Areli Galvan Vista Ridge 1366 F 58 0-99 28:19.3
59 Lauren Schofield Sand Creek 1254 F 59 0-99 28:22.7
60 Monica Harding Falcon 1123 F 60 0-99 29:13.7
61 Tiffany Lopez Vista Ridge 1374 F 61 0-99 29:29.0
62 Katie Cooper Falcon 1125 F 62 0-99 31:48.3
63 Bri Ellis Falcon 1124 F 63 0-99 31:50.2
64 Victoria Londono Falcon 1126 F 64 0-99 32:37.8
 

Varsity Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Eric Hamer Palmer Ridge 1184 M 1 0-99 16:44.2
2 Mayhew William Cheyenne Mountain 1275 M 2 0-99 16:54.6
3 Jones James Cheyenne Mountain 1276 M 3 0-99 17:25.9
4 Thomas Herebic Palmer Ridge 1185 M 4 0-99 17:45.1
5 Liam Cox Palmer Ridge 1180 M 5 0-99 17:45.4
6 Andrew Rudnicki Palmer Ridge 1201 M 6 0-99 17:51.3
7 Andrew Lester Palmer Ridge 1190 M 7 0-99 17:55.3
8 Jeremy Meadows Palmer Ridge 1194 M 8 0-99 17:55.4
9 Austin Bach Lewis Palmer 1161 M 9 0-99 18:01.2
10 Seth Woodring Vista Ridge 1343 M 10 0-99 18:01.5
11 Jacob Tellez Palmer Ridge 1206 M 11 0-99 18:06.9
12 James Espinosa Palmer Ridge 1182 M 12 0-99 18:11.6
13 Staines Thomas Cheyenne Mountain 1277 M 13 0-99 18:13.9
14 Matt McDonald Air Academy 1021 M 14 0-99 18:22.4
15 Quinn Tirpak Palmer Ridge 1207 M 15 0-99 18:32.2
16 Andrew Wireman Discovery Canyon 1077 M 16 0-99 18:33.6
17 Mickey Sarafin Falcon 1096 M 17 0-99 18:35.2
18 Watts Jake Cheyenne Mountain 1281 M 18 0-99 18:36.9
19 Matthew Fox Cheyenne Mountain 1278 M 19 0-99 18:39.5
20 Jeffrey Naumiec Lewis Palmer 1165 M 20 0-99 18:40.3
21 Dillon Michael Cheyenne Mountain 1279 M 21 0-99 18:40.6
22 Hunter Shuman Lewis Palmer 1166 M 22 0-99 18:41.7
23 Luc Hagen Air Academy 1012 M 23 0-99 18:45.8
24 Josh Rogerson Vista Ridge 1344 M 24 0-99 18:48.2
25 Mitchell Carroll Falcon 1095 M 25 0-99 19:11.2
26 Will Boswell Falcon 1097 M 26 0-99 19:15.3
27 Bradley Sain Falcon 1101 M 27 0-99 19:18.1
28 Nick Fisher Sand Creek 1240 M 28 0-99 19:18.6
29 Dylan Custer Discovery Canyon 1054 M 29 0-99 19:23.0
30 Jojo Dicke Discovery Canyon 1055 M 30 0-99 19:23.4
31 Kieron Brunner Air Academy 1006 M 31 0-99 19:23.8
32 Make McCarron Lewis Palmer 1157 M 32 0-99 19:27.1
33 Caleb Kimble Discovery Canyon 1062 M 33 0-99 19:29.0
34 Clayton Chase Sand Creek 1242 M 34 0-99 19:31.7
35 Chaston Thomas Cheyenne Mountain 1318 M 35 0-99 19:34.0
36 Kaleb McGuffey Lewis Palmer 1158 M 36 0-99 19:40.5
37 Kyle Clancy Discovery Canyon 1053 M 37 0-99 19:41.1
38 Cameron Barry Lewis Palmer 1149 M 38 0-99 19:43.2
39 Jason Chase Sand Creek 1243 M 39 0-99 19:43.9
40 Dallin Smith Lewis Palmer 1167 M 40 0-99 19:44.5
41 Ugianskis Gavin Cheyenne Mountain 1280 M 41 0-99 19:48.3
42 Josiah Johnson Air Academy 1015 M 42 0-99 19:55.4
43 Hunter Hughes Falcon 1098 M 43 0-99 19:56.9
44 Joey Villafan Vista Ridge 1345 M 44 0-99 20:00.4
45 Myers Brendan Cheyenne Mountain 1336 M 45 0-99 20:12.6
46 Tristan Hinkley Vista Ridge 1347 M 46 0-99 20:14.4
47 Anthony Peters Vista Ridge 1346 M 47 0-99 20:16.7
48 Hayden Beck Discovery Canyon 1052 M 48 0-99 20:19.8
49 Nick Oetting Air Academy 1024 M 49 0-99 20:20.5
50 Alex Freeman Vista Ridge 1348 M 50 0-99 20:21.4
51 Reece Warren Falcon 1100 M 51 0-99 20:22.0
52 Danny Watts Falcon 1102 M 52 0-99 20:23.2
53 Thomas Lee Air Academy 1019 M 53 0-99 20:29.6
54 Brandon Ramsay Falcon 1099 M 54 0-99 20:30.7
55 Luke Thurman Air Academy 1028 M 55 0-99 20:31.8
56 Owen Phillips Lewis Palmer 1152 M 56 0-99 20:44.4
57 Jared Robinson Discovery Canyon 1067 M 57 0-99 20:50.1
58 Chris Kirt Falcon 1104 M 58 0-99 20:56.1
59 Max Ogden Lewis Palmer 1159 M 59 0-99 20:59.1
60 Alex Johnson Air Academy 1016 M 60 0-99 21:11.7
61 Zach Helzer Air Academy 1014 M 61 0-99 21:16.5
62 Alec Shepherd Discovery Canyon 1073 M 62 0-99 21:21.8
63 Isaiah Aguilar Sand Creek 1244 M 63 0-99 21:22.6
64 Trevor Mazurek Sand Creek 1246 M 64 0-99 21:47.5
65 Michael Thuis Sand Creek 1266 M 65 0-99 22:32.3
66 Chris Wilson Vista Ridge 1349 M 66 0-99 22:42.3
67 Josh Foronda Vista Ridge 1351 M 67 0-99 22:44.5
68 Gabe Byers Sand Creek 1245 M 68 0-99 22:55.5
 

JV Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Pamela Adelgren Palmer Ridge 1212 F 1 0-99 22:32.8
2 Rachel Cunneff Palmer Ridge 1222 F 2 0-99 23:29.1
3 Brooke Sveska Palmer Ridge 1236 F 3 0-99 23:29.2
4 Gilbreth Jolie Cheyenne Mountain 1274 F 4 0-99 23:38.1
5 Rychener Emily Cheyenne Mountain 1305 F 5 0-99 24:15.4
6 Madeleine Bonneau Palmer Ridge 1214 F 6 0-99 24:20.8
7 McCowen Mary Cheyenne Mountain 1299 F 7 0-99 24:22.5
8 Kincaid Brooke Cheyenne Mountain 1294 F 8 0-99 24:23.3
9 Aspen Johnston Palmer Ridge 1230 F 9 0-99 24:42.2
10 Tidfors Ellen Cheyenne Mountain 1310 F 10 0-99 24:50.8
11 Ray Sedona Cheyenne Mountain 1304 F 11 0-99 25:00.6
12 Stageberg Gabrielle Cheyenne Mountain 1307 F 12 0-99 25:01.7
13 LaJoie Elizabeth Cheyenne Mountain 1295 F 13 0-99 25:06.7
14 Hybl Mallory Cheyenne Mountain 1293 F 14 0-99 25:07.4
15 Duncan Natalie Cheyenne Mountain 1289 F 15 0-99 25:08.7
16 Caitlin O'Grady Palmer Ridge 1233 F 16 0-99 25:50.3
17 Martindale Cecilia Cheyenne Mountain 1272 F 17 0-99 26:21.9
18 Bell Hadley Cheyenne Mountain 1285 F 18 0-99 26:23.8
19 Alvarado Chaya Cheyenne Mountain 1282 F 19 0-99 26:27.8
20 Olivia Loehr Discovery Canyon 1087 F 20 0-99 26:40.7
21 Kelsey Graczyk Palmer Ridge 1228 F 21 0-99 26:54.8
22 Bee Cassidy Cheyenne Mountain 1284 F 22 0-99 27:06.6
23 Nelson Kathleen Cheyenne Mountain 1301 F 23 0-99 27:06.6
24 Bianca Gonzales Palmer Ridge 1227 F 24 0-99 27:10.2
25 Gubser Payton Cheyenne Mountain 1291 F 25 0-99 27:27.1
26 McKenzie Logan Lewis Palmer 1137 F 26 0-99 27:27.3
27 Natalie Sannes Air Academy 1045 F 27 0-99 27:34.8
28 Brooke Sulski Air Academy 1047 F 28 0-99 27:36.8
29 Hannah Bohn Air Academy 1031 F 29 0-99 27:45.9
30 Cameron Clay Vista Ridge 1369 F 30 0-99 27:48.6
31 Sarah Hutfilz Vista Ridge 1364 F 31 0-99 28:04.3
32 Alexandra May Palmer Ridge 1232 F 32 0-99 28:13.5
33 Bree Cramer Lewis Palmer 1135 F 33 0-99 28:14.0
34 Corinne Moss Air Academy 1043 F 34 0-99 28:30.0
35 Bartold Elizabeth Cheyenne Mountain 1283 F 35 0-99 28:49.5
36 Webber Jane Cheyenne Mountain 1313 F 36 0-99 28:55.5
37 Alexus Romero Sand Creek 1256 F 37 0-99 29:13.1
38 Natalia Valentine Air Academy 1048 F 38 0-99 29:13.4
39 Kika MacFarlane Air Academy 1041 F 39 0-99 29:21.3
40 AnnaMarie Bugosh Palmer Ridge 1216 F 40 0-99 29:44.0
41 Marissa DeNardis Palmer Ridge 1223 F 41 0-99 29:48.9
42 Kaitlyn Clawson Lewis Palmer 1133 F 42 0-99 29:57.9
43 Leifer Savannah Cheyenne Mountain 1296 F 43 0-99 30:03.5
44 Bonner Cassie Lynn Cheyenne Mountain 1287 F 44 0-99 30:04.8
45 Hannah Bashi Palmer Ridge 1213 F 45 0-99 30:08.6
46 Veronica Meredith Lewis Palmer 1142 F 46 0-99 30:18.3
47 Maylene Padilla Lewis Palmer 1140 F 47 0-99 30:41.4
48 Paige Brady Discovery Canyon 1094 F 48 0-99 30:53.1
49 Vanessa Johnson Vista Ridge 1367 F 49 0-99 31:18.6
50 Tara Johnston Palmer Ridge 1231 F 50 0-99 31:24.0
51 Huntley Nina Cheyenne Mountain 1292 F 51 0-99 31:35.0
52 Amanda Cowen Falcon 1132 F 52 0-99 31:55.0
53 Lewis Madelyn Cheyenne Mountain 1297 F 53 0-99 32:43.1
54 Prewitt TaCarra Cheyenne Mountain 1302 F 54 0-99 32:54.2
55 Bellingham Eloise Cheyenne Mountain 1286 F 55 0-99 33:24.3
56 Kaeley Sargent Falcon 1127 F 56 0-99 33:43.6
57 Lexi Hunt Falcon 1128 F 57 0-99 34:41.2
58 Kaitlin Badger Discovery Canyon 1078 F 58 0-99 34:58.2
59 Sue Galaska Falcon 1129 F 59 0-99 35:07.8
60 Dominique Collacott Discovery Canyon 1080 F 60 0-99 39:02.1
61 Raine Crippin Vista Ridge 1372 F 61 0-99 40:00.3
 

JV Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Coale Michael Cheyenne Mountain 1320 M 1 0-99 18:37.9
2 Abe Means Palmer Ridge 1193 M 2 0-99 18:57.2
3 Stephen Day Palmer Ridge 1181 M 3 0-99 19:03.4
4 Cole Turner Palmer Ridge 1208 M 4 0-99 19:27.9
5 Ryan Matson Palmer Ridge 1191 M 5 0-99 19:28.1
6 Awet Beraki Falcon 1108 M 6 0-99 19:43.7
7 Robert Pascale Palmer Ridge 1198 M 7 0-99 19:58.4
8 Drew Vidano Palmer Ridge 1209 M 8 0-99 20:10.1
9 Coale David Cheyenne Mountain 1319 M 9 0-99 20:12.4
10 Hassan Daniel Cheyenne Mountain 1327 M 10 0-99 20:12.4
11 Antonia Luke Cheyenne Mountain 1315 M 11 0-99 20:18.7
12 Pesavento Kyle Cheyenne Mountain 1338 M 12 0-99 20:19.3
13 Kieran Nay Palmer Ridge 1196 M 13 0-99 20:23.6
14 Baucom Jacob Cheyenne Mountain 1316 M 14 0-99 20:28.3
15 Samuel Bryant Palmer Ridge 1177 M 15 0-99 20:35.4
16 Ahmed Dirar Falcon 1109 M 16 0-99 20:42.7
17 Rudolph Walker Cheyenne Mountain 1341 M 17 0-99 20:59.0
18 Joshua Smith Discovery Canyon 1074 M 18 0-99 21:09.7
19 Kenny Baum Air Academy 1003 M 19 0-99 21:13.5
20 Dylan Hudson Palmer Ridge 1186 M 20 0-99 21:15.4
21 Matt Mitchell Air Academy 1023 M 21 0-99 21:20.6
22 John Parker Palmer Ridge 1197 M 22 0-99 21:24.1
23 Jake Luiten Falcon 1105 M 23 0-99 21:24.3
24 Axel Nay Palmer Ridge 1195 M 24 0-99 21:26.9
25 Andrew Jeseritz Discovery Canyon 1061 M 25 0-99 21:27.4
26 Zach Plummer Discovery Canyon 1066 M 26 0-99 21:28.9
27 Burgi Matthew Cheyenne Mountain 1317 M 27 0-99 21:34.9
28 Roman Fedorak Air Academy 1010 M 28 0-99 21:37.0
29 Eick Wesley Cheyenne Mountain 1323 M 29 0-99 21:43.8
30 Nick Cordaro Air Academy 1009 M 30 0-99 21:50.0
31 Nick Shampoe Discovery Canyon 1072 M 31 0-99 21:52.2
32 Ralph Ramsey Palmer Ridge 1200 M 32 0-99 21:54.1
33 Jonathan Woolf Palmer Ridge 1211 M 33 0-99 21:56.1
34 Jeremy Wright Falcon 1106 M 34 0-99 21:58.3
35 Julio Ruiz Sand Creek 1241 M 35 0-99 22:04.6
36 Mike Greenbaum Air Academy 1011 M 36 0-99 22:07.3
37 Nathan Allen Discovery Canyon 1051 M 37 0-99 22:08.8
38 Dent Noah Cheyenne Mountain 1322 M 38 0-99 22:09.3
39 Johnson Ryne Cheyenne Mountain 1329 M 39 0-99 22:10.4
40 Brendan Rudnicki Palmer Ridge 1202 M 40 0-99 22:11.5
41 Sean Tostanoski Lewis Palmer 1168 M 41 0-99 22:11.5
42 Daniel Weatherby Palmer Ridge 1210 M 42 0-99 22:15.9
43 Zach Long Discovery Canyon 1064 M 43 0-99 22:35.4
44 Brandon Cruz Falcon 1112 M 44 0-99 22:36.3
45 Ryland Hunt Discovery Canyon 1060 M 45 0-99 22:38.4
46 Adam Osterholzer Sand Creek 1247 M 46 0-99 22:38.6
47 Logan Kucharski Discovery Canyon 1063 M 47 0-99 22:40.9
48 Elijah Shepherd Palmer Ridge 1204 M 48 0-99 22:42.5
49 Nathanael Kugler Palmer Ridge 1188 M 49 0-99 22:47.7
50 Preston Foster Palmer Ridge 1183 M 50 0-99 22:48.1
51 Kartvedt Nicholas Cheyenne Mountain 1330 M 51 0-99 22:51.4
52 Gannett Thomas Cheyenne Mountain 1324 M 52 0-99 22:52.5
53 Jon Brennan Air Academy 1005 M 53 0-99 22:57.8
54 Caleb Butler Air Academy 1007 M 54 0-99 22:58.2
55 Ryan Hoerner Discovery Canyon 1059 M 55 0-99 23:06.0
56 Isaiah Royx Falcon 1110 M 56 0-99 23:18.5
57 Matt Coffman Sand Creek 1258 M 57 0-99 23:22.6
58 Dan Murphy Lewis Palmer 1164 M 58 0-99 23:23.5
59 Braxton Patterson Palmer Ridge 1199 M 59 0-99 23:25.9
60 Yariv Ben-Naim Palmer Ridge 1175 M 60 0-99 23:27.0
61 Dakota Raider Lewis Palmer 1153 M 61 0-99 23:27.8
62 Zach Haiduk Falcon 1113 M 62 0-99 23:29.0
63 Tanner Taskerud Air Academy 1027 M 63 0-99 23:29.2
64 McGraw Seth Cheyenne Mountain 1332 M 64 0-99 23:29.4
65 Sam Abell Air Academy 1001 M 65 0-99 23:32.8
66 Aidan Clouse Palmer Ridge 1179 M 66 0-99 23:42.7
67 Neil Royx Falcon 1111 M 67 0-99 23:42.8
68 Jordan Bluhm Lewis Palmer 1155 M 68 0-99 23:56.0
69 Cameron Kyle Air Academy 1017 M 69 0-99 23:56.2
70 Jacob Allen Lewis Palmer 1148 M 70 0-99 23:56.6
71 Michael Allen Palmer Ridge 1172 M 71 0-99 24:00.4
72 Daniel Klahn Palmer Ridge 1187 M 72 0-99 24:08.4
73 Sam Butler Air Academy 1008 M 73 0-99 24:08.4
74 Matt Hanning Sand Creek 1261 M 74 0-99 24:17.0
75 Truman Waller Sand Creek 1265 M 75 0-99 24:18.4
76 Meinig Peter Cheyenne Mountain 1333 M 76 0-99 24:19.4
77 Ian Geoghan Lewis Palmer 1150 M 77 0-99 24:20.4
78 Jordan Pasley Sand Creek 1263 M 78 0-99 24:21.2
79 Isaac Romero Falcon 1107 M 79 0-99 24:21.2
80 Nathan Nowlin Vista Ridge 1356 M 80 0-99 24:21.4
81 Will Parmeter Lewis Palmer 1160 M 81 0-99 24:25.3
82 Grant DeMuth Lewis Palmer 1162 M 82 0-99 24:33.4
83 Trey Hawkins Air Academy 1013 M 83 0-99 24:38.7
84 Alex Fernandez Lewis Palmer 1145 M 84 0-99 24:41.6
85 Will Obluda Discovery Canyon 1065 M 85 0-99 24:43.5
86 Jacob Beineke Air Academy 1004 M 86 0-99 24:52.8
87 Kyle Meredith Lewis Palmer 1151 M 87 0-99 25:10.1
88 Cole Sabel Discovery Canyon 1069 M 88 0-99 25:10.6
89 Federico Bennasciutti Palmer Ridge 1174 M 89 0-99 25:15.8
90 Michael Ruff Discovery Canyon 1068 M 90 0-99 25:28.7
91 Victor Spalloni Palmer Ridge 1205 M 91 0-99 25:40.7
92 Brando Sanfilippo Palmer Ridge 1203 M 92 0-99 25:47.1
93 Brandon Judd Sand Creek 1262 M 93 0-99 25:47.9
94 Sierra Jovani Cheyenne Mountain 1342 M 94 0-99 26:25.8
95 Dane Ackley Palmer Ridge 1170 M 95 0-99 26:28.2
96 Landon Potorff Falcon 1115 M 96 0-99 26:33.3
97 Brandon Untal Lewis Palmer 1154 M 97 0-99 27:00.9
98 Norby Peder Cheyenne Mountain 1337 M 98 0-99 27:02.9
99 Haskins Hunter Cheyenne Mountain 1325 M 99 0-99 27:04.6
100 Mason Huyge Sand Creek 1260 M 100 0-99 27:11.4
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Mitchell Carden Palmer Ridge 1178 M 101 0-99 27:12.1
102 Phillip Dupree Sand Creek 1259 M 102 0-99 27:16.3
103 Zach Richardson Sand Creek 1264 M 103 0-99 27:16.3
104 Wesley Taylor Discovery Canyon 1075 M 104 0-99 27:48.8
105 Kellen Reynolds Vista Ridge 1354 M 105 0-99 27:51.1
106 Zach Miller Air Academy 1022 M 106 0-99 28:41.6
107 Rubey Emerson Cheyenne Mountain 1340 M 107 0-99 28:48.7
108 Nick Schoen Discovery Canyon 1071 M 108 0-99 29:23.8
109 Luke Leonard Palmer Ridge 1189 M 109 0-99 29:57.4
110 Jacob Sarafin Discovery Canyon 1070 M 110 0-99 31:06.6


Comments