2014 Stampede Overall Results

2014 Stampede

Overall Finish List

August 21, 2014


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

2A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Soleil Gaylord Telluride 101 22:47.4 7:21/M
2 Paisley Sheehan Shinning Mountain Waldorf 963 23:08.9 7:28/M
3 Anna Fake Telluride 100 23:19.2 7:31/M
4 Esme Fahnestock Telluride 102 23:28.2 7:34/M
5 Maggie Allen Wiggins 108 24:17.2 7:50/M
6 Rachel Rairdon Heritage Christian 46 24:28.9 7:54/M
7 Rebekah Rairdon Heritage Christian 45 24:34.0 7:55/M
8 Jacklynn Snyder Rocky Ford 80 24:36.4 7:56/M
9 Taylor Berg Rocky Ford 78 24:38.9 7:57/M
10 Emily Aragon Rocky Ford 77 24:49.2 8:00/M
11 Larkin Brodie Telluride 105 25:40.9 8:17/M
12 Sophia Lindenberger Nederland 64 25:41.2 8:17/M
13 Megan Wagner Heritage Christian 48 25:46.3 8:19/M
14 Carla Theiner Shinning Mountain Waldorf 965 26:03.6 8:24/M
15 Sarah Davidson Nederland 67 26:05.9 8:25/M
16 Alyssa Pack Telluride 103 26:18.6 8:29/M
17 Savannah Lindenberger Nederland 66 26:33.4 8:34/M
18 Kayli Short Custer County 11 26:51.5 8:40/M
19 Leeann Wagner Heritage Christian 47 27:00.8 8:43/M
20 Ella Baca Shinning Mountain Waldorf 964 27:00.9 8:43/M
21 Maggie Peters Rye 91 27:20.3 8:49/M
22 Victoria Logar Peyton 72 27:31.9 8:53/M
23 Marisol Mendez Wiggins 109 28:02.2 9:03/M
24 Hannah Skinner Mancos 56 28:35.2 9:13/M
25 Ariel Drury Ellicott 28 28:39.2 9:15/M
26 Bethany Griffen Peyton 71 28:55.0 9:20/M
27 Sarah Warren Evangelical Christian 34 29:00.4 9:21/M
28 Makayla Rodriguez Rye 90 29:06.7 9:23/M
29 Mackenzie Radandt Nederland 65 29:29.0 9:31/M
30 Mia Twinam Denver Christain 22 29:36.8 9:33/M
31 Alyssa Ho Denver Christain 24 30:42.4 9:54/M
32 Natalie Blackman Evangelical Christian 37 30:48.0 9:56/M
33 Emma Most Mancos 55 30:52.7 9:57/M
34 Katlyn Freeburgh Custer County 10 31:43.4 10:14/M
35 Alisha Babcock CIVA Charter 2 31:53.3 10:17/M
36 Brandi Monteith Ellicott 30 32:45.6 10:34/M
37 Anna Katherine Bates Evangelical Christian 36 34:22.0 11:05/M
38 Hannah Carey Evangelical Christian 38 35:54.3 11:35/M
39 Anna Slade Rye 89 36:06.7 11:39/M
40 Kamryn Sirios Wiggins 110 36:11.7 11:40/M
41 Madeline Watts Shinning Mountain Waldorf 966 36:22.1 11:44/M
42 Marisa Cruz Rocky Ford 82 36:34.1 11:48/M
43 Hope Bryer CIVA Charter 1 36:35.2 11:48/M
44 Lacey Eikenberg Wiggins 112 36:38.8 11:49/M
 

3A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Lily Tomasula-Martin Estes Park 930 20:24.5 6:35/M
2 Anna Ponzio Colorado Academy 148 20:32.8 6:37/M
3 Julia Jaschke Kent Denver 913 20:37.4 6:39/M
4 Tara Sowards Alamosa 122 21:33.3 6:57/M
5 Jenny Smith Vanguard 286 21:39.7 6:59/M
6 Whitney White Buena Vista 133 21:43.7 7:00/M
7 Holli Holmes Estes Park 927 21:49.7 7:02/M
8 Dallas Frisbie Peak to Peak 263 21:53.2 7:04/M
9 Brianna Corona Alamosa 120 21:59.3 7:05/M
10 Jenna Ptachett University 298 22:00.0 7:06/M
11 Brooklyn Mack Manitou Springs 215 22:01.9 7:06/M
12 Bailey Walser Merino 63 22:02.3 7:06/M
13 Bailey Neppl Saint Mary's 274 22:17.3 7:11/M
14 Emily Sowards Alamosa 123 22:18.4 7:12/M
15 Hannah McReavy Saint Mary's 275 22:27.1 7:15/M
16 Rachael Metzler Peak to Peak 264 22:42.0 7:19/M
17 Hannah Brown Frontier Academy 171 22:46.6 7:21/M
18 Sam Schaffer Kent Denver 914 22:52.5 7:23/M
19 Ilinca Birlea Kent Denver 918 23:02.6 7:26/M
20 Jess Masinter Colorado Academy 147 23:05.0 7:27/M
21 Ella Annest Colorado Academy 144 23:13.0 7:29/M
22 Erica Seff Kent Denver 915 23:24.9 7:33/M
23 Hannah Ellis Frontier Academy 172 23:26.5 7:34/M
24 Molly Murphy Kent Denver 917 23:34.6 7:36/M
25 Emily Root Frontier Academy 174 23:51.8 7:42/M
26 Madelyn Clemans Peak to Peak 265 23:54.3 7:43/M
27 Emily Fox Faith Christian Academy 158 24:05.8 7:46/M
28 Lynzi Doke Buena Vista 134 24:08.0 7:47/M
29 Christina Bear Colorado Academy 149 24:10.0 7:48/M
30 Chloe Ponzio Colorado Academy 145 24:16.4 7:50/M
31 Jennifer Bowles Frontier Academy 170 24:23.6 7:52/M
32 Emily Mundy Olathe 240 24:25.1 7:53/M
33 Brittney Lopez Alamosa 125 24:34.0 7:55/M
34 Holly Carter Peak to Peak 266 24:43.8 7:58/M
35 Lauren Fossel Colorado Academy 146 24:44.8 7:59/M
36 Brenna Vallejos Lamar 192 24:49.7 8:00/M
37 Aubrey Milroy Vanguard 291 24:51.6 8:01/M
38 Savannah Tice Lamar 193 25:06.1 8:06/M
39 Paige DeGolyer Alamosa 121 25:09.6 8:07/M
40 Lauren Woodward Vanguard 290 25:10.0 8:07/M
41 Jessica Peters University 300 25:14.1 8:08/M
42 Molly Sears Frontier Academy 175 25:14.1 8:08/M
43 Kaitlyn Davidson Manitou Springs 216 25:18.2 8:10/M
44 Emily Coleman University 299 25:36.7 8:15/M
45 Chloe Hancock Kent Denver 919 25:45.6 8:18/M
46 Brianna Carson Alamosa 124 25:52.5 8:21/M
47 Alex Davis Kent Denver 916 25:57.1 8:22/M
48 Ashley Snyder Lamar 196 26:00.4 8:23/M
49 Shayler Wright Colorado Academy 150 26:11.6 8:27/M
50 Natalie Mitchell Peak to Peak 267 26:17.9 8:29/M
51 Carlie Rosenkrance Estes Park 931 26:27.0 8:32/M
52 Morgan Eitemiller University 302 26:41.4 8:36/M
53 Mary Schaffer Liberty Common 207 26:44.0 8:37/M
54 KaAni Sweatman Vanguard 287 26:50.9 8:39/M
55 Jessica Granner Liberty Common 206 26:54.1 8:41/M
56 Skylar Shumate Estes Park 932 26:55.5 8:41/M
57 Abby Soliday Estes Park 928 27:08.4 8:45/M
58 Faith Craig La Junta 184 27:10.1 8:46/M
59 Hannah Willis Estes Park 933 27:14.1 8:47/M
60 Taryn Likes La Junta 186 27:15.0 8:47/M
61 Ashley Rodreguez Manitou Springs 221 27:16.8 8:48/M
62 Kaitlin Endres University 303 27:23.5 8:50/M
63 Lizzy Anderson Manitou Springs 217 27:24.8 8:50/M
64 Paige Ybarra Lamar 195 27:38.8 8:55/M
65 Jordan Tisdall Faith Christian Academy 160 27:43.5 8:56/M
66 Araceli Cortez Olathe 241 28:03.9 9:03/M
67 Jen Cole Manitou Springs 218 28:12.9 9:06/M
68 Kitara Smolinski Olathe 242 28:29.1 9:11/M
69 Simone Paul Estes Park 929 28:59.2 9:21/M
70 Anna Wahl Saint Mary's 276 29:30.2 9:31/M
71 Aleah Eddy Lamar 194 29:38.3 9:34/M
72 Naiya Budler Manitou Springs 220 30:07.0 9:43/M
73 Jaycee Kaltenbacher Manitou Springs 219 30:10.4 9:44/M
74 Nour BenHmieida Vanguard 288 33:34.6 10:50/M
 

2A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Corey Lewenkamp Custer County 12 17:16.6 5:34/M
2 Jack Plantz Telluride 106 17:56.6 5:47/M
3 Andy O'Dell Denver Academy 17 18:30.6 5:58/M
4 Ro Paschal Mancos 58 18:38.3 6:01/M
5 Adan Munoz Rocky Ford 83 18:48.4 6:04/M
6 Simon Kearns Mancos 62 19:13.5 6:12/M
7 Nick Maroney Rye 94 19:40.2 6:21/M
8 Jason Richard Heritage Christian 51 19:42.9 6:21/M
9 Cody Danley Rocky Ford 86 19:59.5 6:27/M
10 Jordan Cherin Shinning Mountain Waldorf 968 20:00.5 6:27/M
11 Mario George Rocky Ford 85 20:13.4 6:31/M
12 Stephen Simmons Heritage Christian 50 20:25.2 6:35/M
13 Nic Archuleta Mancos 60 20:31.1 6:37/M
14 Garhett Shaw Peyton 75 20:34.6 6:38/M
15 Will Plantz Telluride 107 20:43.8 6:41/M
16 James McNamara Nederland 69 20:45.3 6:42/M
17 Trevor Dye Wiggins 114 20:46.3 6:42/M
18 Derrick Lucero Rocky Ford 87 20:51.5 6:44/M
19 Erik Rocha Rocky Ford 84 20:57.5 6:45/M
20 Justin Aguirre CIVA Charter 5 21:00.7 6:46/M
21 Caleb Smith Peyton 76 21:03.2 6:47/M
22 Kaylan Stoering Custer County 15 21:06.1 6:48/M
23 Joseph Lilley Heritage Christian 52 21:09.9 6:49/M
24 Quinten Harris Peyton 74 21:21.3 6:53/M
25 Asa Kearns Mancos 59 21:31.4 6:56/M
26 Robbie Wagner Heritage Christian 53 21:31.6 6:56/M
27 Michael Franta Custer County 14 21:41.7 7:00/M
28 Reid Ernst Wiggins 116 21:49.3 7:02/M
29 Faris Blackhurst Rye 95 21:55.8 7:04/M
30 Brian Preston Rocky Ford 88 22:04.4 7:07/M
31 Luke Eikenberg Wiggins 115 22:12.3 7:10/M
32 John Newton Denver Academy 19 22:19.7 7:12/M
33 Caleb Wickstrom Heritage Christian 49 22:37.0 7:18/M
34 Jackson Meyer Denver Academy 18 22:40.0 7:19/M
35 Max Baumgartel Denver Christain 25 22:44.1 7:20/M
36 Dillon Wommack Custer County 13 22:46.6 7:21/M
37 Nate Osborne Evangelical Christian 39 22:50.3 7:22/M
38 Isaiah Bowsher Heritage Christian 54 23:15.4 7:30/M
39 Ben Kearney Shinning Mountain Waldorf 967 23:35.8 7:36/M
40 Pete Kammerzell Wiggins 117 23:36.2 7:37/M
41 Alex Crawford Denver Academy 16 23:44.4 7:39/M
42 Zane Goodell Mancos 61 23:54.4 7:43/M
43 Tucker Meyer Denver Academy 20 24:51.7 8:01/M
44 Micah Engle CIVA Charter 6 25:12.4 8:08/M
45 Kiernan McClish Nederland 68 25:37.6 8:16/M
46 Sam Wolyn Rye 96 25:51.8 8:20/M
47 Jonathan Hammerstrom Evangelical Christian 43 25:54.7 8:21/M
48 Harrison Burns Evangelical Christian 42 26:00.0 8:23/M
49 Isaac Neivert Denver Academy 21 26:24.7 8:31/M
50 Zach Richardson Rye 98 26:28.2 8:32/M
51 Devin Pearson Ellicott 31 26:39.9 8:36/M
52 Omar Romero Ellicott 32 26:47.7 8:38/M
53 Garrison Dahn Ellicott 33 26:50.1 8:39/M
54 Aaron Osborne Evangelical Christian 41 26:59.3 8:42/M
55 Justin Hoffman CIVA Charter 9 31:28.8 10:09/M
56 Chris Sanchez CIVA Charter 7 38:14.2 12:20/M
57 Jack Waanders Denver Christain 27 42:56.9 13:51/M
 

3A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Jake Rogers Lamar 200 17:43.1 5:43/M
2 Isaiah DeLaCerda Alamosa 126 17:58.0 5:48/M
3 Jericho Ulibarri Alamosa 127 18:13.8 5:53/M
4 Josh Briar Vanguard 293 18:18.2 5:54/M
5 Harley Morgan Vanguard 294 18:18.9 5:54/M
6 Caleb Palmer Alamosa 129 18:29.9 5:58/M
7 Zach Watson Lamar 199 18:35.8 6:00/M
8 Kaleb Crum Lamar 201 18:38.8 6:01/M
9 Miles Hatton Vanguard 292 18:42.8 6:02/M
10 Gage Mayo La Junta 189 18:48.8 6:04/M
11 Cody Jones Frontier Academy 178 18:52.1 6:05/M
12 Dylan Zurfluh Estes Park 936 18:54.7 6:06/M
13 Blake Davis Lamar 202 18:57.2 6:07/M
14 Josiah Davis Frontier Academy 177 18:59.4 6:07/M
15 Isaiah Dilka-Garza University 304 19:06.8 6:10/M
16 Casey McDaniel Alamosa 131 19:26.4 6:16/M
17 Miguel Baltazar Alamosa 128 19:29.1 6:17/M
18 Caleb Berlinger Alamosa 132 19:33.1 6:18/M
19 Christopher Martinez Liberty Common 209 19:42.4 6:21/M
20 Daniel Coles University 306 19:45.3 6:22/M
21 Dhalton Akey Frontier Academy 176 19:45.8 6:22/M
22 Joe Van Sant Saint Mary's 279 19:46.6 6:23/M
23 Joe Caraway Liberty Common 208 19:46.9 6:23/M
24 Matt Telli Saint Mary's 280 19:51.2 6:24/M
25 Matthew Judson Faith Christian Academy 163 19:53.8 6:25/M
26 Tyler Gard Vanguard 297 19:58.5 6:26/M
27 Oscar Martinez Alamosa 130 19:58.7 6:26/M
28 Alex Fox Faith Christian Academy 164 19:59.8 6:27/M
29 Matthew Hartshorn Lamar 205 20:05.9 6:29/M
30 Cole Hiigel Lamar 203 20:08.8 6:30/M
31 Austen Street Frontier Academy 182 20:10.6 6:30/M
32 Uriah Little Owl University 307 20:12.5 6:31/M
33 Jared Schwartz Colorado Academy 157 20:14.1 6:32/M
34 Rhett Dacuag Estes Park 935 20:21.3 6:34/M
35 John Palmer Frontier Academy 180 20:27.1 6:36/M
36 Sam Kirkpatrick University 308 20:30.1 6:37/M
37 Chukwuzulum Nwizu Frontier Academy 179 20:33.3 6:38/M
38 Isaiah Remington Frontier Academy 181 20:36.6 6:39/M
39 Kurik Mattics Olathe 244 20:39.6 6:40/M
40 Ashley Suits Moffat County 233 20:45.4 6:42/M
41 Eduardo Alcaraz Olathe 245 20:48.6 6:43/M
42 Slade Kelling Vanguard 295 20:58.6 6:46/M
43 Brady Anderson Colorado Academy 156 21:02.6 6:47/M
44 Ben Ludwig Lamar 204 21:03.3 6:47/M
45 Cobi Lasota Estes Park 937 21:16.0 6:52/M
46 Roger Queen Faith Christian Academy 165 21:21.3 6:53/M
47 Bridger Menlove University 305 21:23.1 6:54/M
48 Alex Hawkins Vanguard 296 21:25.9 6:55/M
49 Eric Masinter Colorado Academy 152 21:30.3 6:56/M
50 Nate Caraway Liberty Common 210 21:32.6 6:57/M
51 Colter Johnson University 310 21:33.1 6:57/M
52 Jared Keul Manitou Springs 226 21:34.1 6:57/M
53 William Werst Liberty Common 211 21:35.7 6:58/M
54 Alex Willis Estes Park 934 21:40.3 6:59/M
55 Jarrek Holmes Kent Denver 920 21:42.6 7:00/M
56 Bo Richmeier University 309 21:48.6 7:02/M
57 Andrew Keiss Moffat County 234 21:50.1 7:03/M
58 Andrew Maal Saint Mary's 281 22:02.7 7:06/M
59 Riley Allen Moffat County 235 22:08.6 7:08/M
60 Aidan Thomas Kent Denver 921 22:22.8 7:13/M
61 Arthur Wright Colorado Academy 154 22:38.1 7:18/M
62 Brandon Martine Faith Christian Academy 167 22:40.6 7:19/M
63 Asher Voris Faith Christian Academy 166 22:42.5 7:19/M
64 Anthony Vigil Olathe 246 22:45.0 7:20/M
65 Daichi Jameson Faith Christian Academy 168 22:49.3 7:22/M
66 Isaac Chacon Moffat County 236 22:53.0 7:23/M
67 Mike Klopfenstein Saint Mary's 283 22:55.6 7:24/M
68 Cameron Lamack Saint Mary's 284 22:59.5 7:25/M
69 Evan Rumsfeld Colorado Academy 155 22:59.8 7:25/M
70 Nathan Dowdy Liberty Common 213 23:14.2 7:30/M
71 Luke McCarthy Saint Mary's 282 23:15.6 7:30/M
72 Grady Gosselin Saint Mary's 285 23:21.9 7:32/M
73 Seth Nolen Manitou Springs 223 23:26.4 7:34/M
74 Steven Walls Moffat County 238 23:30.0 7:35/M
75 Brandon Beason Moffat County 237 24:48.4 8:00/M
76 Noah Naiman Kent Denver 922 25:12.7 8:08/M
77 Vince Gearhart La Junta 191 25:20.8 8:10/M
78 Ben Melvin Kent Denver 923 25:33.5 8:15/M
79 Ryan Wessel Liberty Common 212 25:46.6 8:19/M
80 Kavan Ossentjuk Kent Denver 925 25:50.4 8:20/M
81 Sam Weiss Manitou Springs 222 25:53.1 8:21/M
82 Noah Sobek Manitou Springs 228 26:24.3 8:31/M
83 Royce Richards Kent Denver 926 26:39.3 8:36/M
84 Hunter Sherraden Manitou Springs 225 26:57.9 8:42/M
85 Nicholas Hoyer Liberty Common 214 27:08.5 8:45/M
86 Garrett Flint Moffat County 239 27:11.7 8:46/M
87 Ben Korty Kent Denver 924 27:39.9 8:55/M
88 Sean Varga Faith Christian Academy 169 27:56.7 9:01/M
89 Johnny Lopez La Junta 188 29:40.7 9:34/M
 

4A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Ava Berrier Pueblo West 599 21:54.0 7:04/M
2 Madison Lambros Cheyenne Mountain 340 22:24.2 7:14/M
3 Maia Austin Sand Creek 624 22:26.6 7:14/M
4 Veronica Brtek Cheyenne Mountain 341 22:40.3 7:19/M
5 Ally Arenson Cheyenne Mountain 342 22:48.8 7:21/M
6 Emily Perez Pueblo Centennial 558 23:02.4 7:26/M
7 Alaina Geibig Cheyenne Mountain 343 23:32.0 7:35/M
8 Cori Small Elizabeth 382 23:41.6 7:38/M
9 Breanna Clayton Roosevelt 610 23:52.7 7:42/M
10 Cecilia Martindale Cheyenne Mountain 344 24:02.2 7:45/M
11 Makinna Miller Fort Morgan 424 24:13.4 7:49/M
12 Naomi Stevens Cheyenne Mountain 345 24:21.0 7:51/M
13 Jamie Hogan Erie 397 24:21.2 7:51/M
14 KK Khosla Pueblo South 589 24:21.5 7:51/M
15 Avynne Trembly Skyline 660 24:22.5 7:52/M
16 Claudia Hirons Glenwood Springs 441 24:25.1 7:53/M
17 Madi Spence Glenwood Springs 438 24:36.2 7:56/M
18 Elizabeth Manguso Pueblo Centennial 559 24:39.4 7:57/M
19 Tabitha Frandsen Widefield 718 25:24.2 8:12/M
20 Sarena Wells Fort Morgan 423 25:25.3 8:12/M
21 Kayla Cisneros Falcon 409 25:26.9 8:12/M
22 Bethany Rodrigues Widefield 717 25:34.8 8:15/M
23 Christina Aragon Pueblo West 601 25:37.0 8:16/M
24 Emily Rychener Cheyenne Mountain 346 25:41.3 8:17/M
25 Lauren Powell Erie 398 25:43.2 8:18/M
26 Kyleen Newman Erie 396 25:44.8 8:18/M
27 Adrianna Miller Fort Morgan 426 25:48.5 8:19/M
28 Lauren Kleven Pueblo South 588 25:50.5 8:20/M
29 Kinsey Brashears Fort Morgan 427 25:51.2 8:20/M
30 Rikki Falsetto Pueblo Centennial 563 25:58.4 8:23/M
31 Christen Leedom Pueblo West 602 26:03.6 8:24/M
32 Everett Elder Roosevelt 611 26:07.5 8:25/M
33 Isabel Taylor Lewis Palmer 461 26:16.6 8:28/M
34 Cierra Berrier Pueblo West 600 26:16.8 8:28/M
35 Brooke Taylor Lewis Palmer 462 26:21.9 8:30/M
36 Samantha Wright Glenwood Springs 437 26:23.4 8:31/M
37 Diana Moya Fort Morgan 425 26:24.2 8:31/M
38 Hannah Nilsson Glenwood Springs 440 26:25.2 8:31/M
39 Heidi Hanson Roosevelt 615 26:26.7 8:32/M
40 Jorie Anaya Pueblo Centennial 560 26:27.2 8:32/M
41 Taylor Nazarenus Roosevelt 613 26:29.2 8:33/M
42 Sariya Williams Mesa Ridge 479 26:29.7 8:33/M
43 Dina Moya Fort Morgan 429 26:37.2 8:35/M
44 Shay Helm Glenwood Springs 442 26:41.6 8:36/M
45 Celeste Maldonado Roosevelt 612 26:54.2 8:41/M
46 Sara Fleming Glenwood Springs 443 26:54.9 8:41/M
47 Mea Escobedo Fort Morgan 428 27:10.9 8:46/M
48 Velia Colunga Sand Creek 626 27:15.3 8:47/M
49 Melissa Budd Falcon 410 27:17.7 8:48/M
50 Devon Medina Pueblo Centennial 561 27:21.6 8:49/M
51 Caelyn Rittenhouse Elizabeth 383 27:23.3 8:50/M
52 Maddi Smith Lewis Palmer 463 27:26.0 8:51/M
53 Anisa Samhouri Elizabeth 384 27:32.2 8:53/M
54 Hanna Diaz Falcon 412 27:38.3 8:55/M
55 Samantha Howell Widefield 716 27:53.4 9:00/M
56 Rebekka Olson Lewis Palmer 466 28:07.2 9:04/M
57 Addison Britton Lewis Palmer 465 28:09.7 9:05/M
58 Ali Hollis Erie 401 28:11.6 9:05/M
59 Hallie Craig Roosevelt 616 28:13.1 9:06/M
60 Kaycee Koehlinger Falcon 411 28:14.4 9:06/M
61 Carly Setterberg Glenwood Springs 439 28:14.5 9:06/M
62 Kylie Hartkopp Erie 400 28:24.9 9:10/M
63 Sydney Clayton Roosevelt 614 28:41.1 9:15/M
64 Peyton Baldwin Elizabeth 388 28:42.7 9:15/M
65 Kyla Phelps Elizabeth 385 28:59.7 9:21/M
66 Brielle Jackson Pueblo Centennial 562 29:00.6 9:21/M
67 Maya Gruenberg Mesa Ridge 477 29:00.8 9:21/M
68 Abigail Burg Falcon 414 29:05.9 9:23/M
69 Courtney Mascarenas Pueblo South 587 29:13.3 9:25/M
70 Emily NG Lewis Palmer 464 29:13.5 9:25/M
71 Jenna Wilson Skyline 662 29:17.0 9:27/M
72 Sofia Lopez Sierra 637 29:20.5 9:28/M
73 Grace Terrones Sand Creek 629 29:24.0 9:29/M
74 Susanna Jones Skyline 663 29:31.1 9:31/M
75 Katherine Settipani Pueblo Centennial 564 29:33.0 9:32/M
76 Julie Miller Lewis Palmer 467 29:47.7 9:36/M
77 Jordan Gernert Sand Creek 627 29:53.7 9:38/M
78 Isabelle McCombs Sand Creek 628 30:08.8 9:43/M
79 Misty Swancutt Mesa Ridge 481 30:10.8 9:44/M
80 Aliyah Gonzalez Mesa Ridge 480 30:21.3 9:47/M
81 Lily Ornelas Skyline 661 30:33.9 9:51/M
82 Kaitlyn Cosgrove Mesa Ridge 475 30:37.9 9:53/M
83 Dori aguirre Pueblo South 591 31:00.4 10:00/M
84 Leah Petrie Falcon 415 31:05.1 10:02/M
85 Rylin Brett Erie 399 31:05.2 10:02/M
86 Jasmine Noetzelman Mesa Ridge 478 31:05.7 10:02/M
87 Samantha Czosnyka Mesa Ridge 476 31:10.8 10:03/M
88 Abby Byers Sand Creek 625 31:23.7 10:07/M
89 Marianne Hughes Elizabeth 387 31:37.3 10:12/M
90 Xan Brown Skyline 664 32:28.9 10:28/M
91 Gloriane Baca Pueblo South 590 33:48.3 10:54/M
92 Kaitlyn Geroge Pueblo South 585 33:50.6 10:55/M
93 Alexandra Weisler Falcon 413 34:54.5 11:15/M
 

5A Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Koch Regis Jesuit 859 20:35.0 6:38/M
2 Emma Gee Legacy 811 20:50.7 6:43/M
3 Peyton Dailey Grandview 783 21:09.8 6:49/M
4 Megan Mooney Horizon 969 21:21.2 6:53/M
5 Cami Kennedy Pomona 846 21:27.3 6:55/M
6 Kayli Tabares Doherty 755 21:36.9 6:58/M
7 Annika Reuter Heritage 797 21:43.8 7:00/M
8 Jamie Jezier Smoky Hill 873 21:47.1 7:02/M
9 Abby Cohen Legacy 812 21:47.6 7:02/M
10 Madison Mooney Horizon 970 21:51.9 7:03/M
11 Julia Vitella Regis Jesuit 860 22:10.2 7:09/M
12 Mykina Boe Doherty 756 22:24.4 7:14/M
13 Caroline Robbins Grandview 786 22:32.6 7:16/M
14 Nicole Mundy Grandview 784 22:34.3 7:17/M
15 Lesley Fatica Smoky Hill 874 22:37.7 7:18/M
16 Melanie Jenkins Grandview 785 22:48.4 7:21/M
17 Sally Filatova Pomona 847 22:59.4 7:25/M
18 Caitlin Cunningham Brighton 728 23:03.9 7:26/M
19 Kaila Green Brighton 729 23:04.6 7:26/M
20 Audrey Cordova Heritage 798 23:14.6 7:30/M
21 Kayla Vallin Grandview 787 23:19.2 7:31/M
22 Emmah Johannes Smoky Hill 875 23:28.8 7:34/M
23 Sydney Lindquist Regis Jesuit 863 23:29.6 7:35/M
24 Dianna Rowe Greeley West 983 23:31.8 7:35/M
25 Alyssa Flores Greeley West 985 23:36.4 7:37/M
26 Bailey Blackhurst Doherty 757 23:40.6 7:38/M
27 Laurette Selleck Heritage 801 23:46.7 7:40/M
28 Megan Esslinger Horizon 972 23:56.6 7:43/M
29 Bea Walsh Thornton 888 24:12.4 7:48/M
30 Katie Schlmoeller Regis Jesuit 861 24:12.9 7:48/M
31 Emiley Carroll Liberty 827 24:13.4 7:49/M
32 Fabiola Estrada Brighton 733 24:22.0 7:52/M
33 Julie Eoff Smoky Hill 877 24:23.2 7:52/M
34 Kalie Black Fountain Ft. Carson 771 24:25.1 7:53/M
35 Kristyn Fudge Legacy 813 24:36.6 7:56/M
36 Miranda Hunter Thornton 887 24:36.6 7:56/M
37 Emri Trainor Fountain Ft. Carson 769 24:45.1 7:59/M
38 Catie Vitella Regis Jesuit 864 24:47.6 8:00/M
39 Allison Mann Liberty 830 24:48.5 8:00/M
40 Carlie Andrie Smoky Hill 878 24:48.9 8:00/M
41 Raelynn Rodriguez Pomona 848 24:53.3 8:02/M
42 Haley Zrnchik Liberty 828 24:55.0 8:02/M
43 Meghan Gifford Liberty 825 24:56.7 8:03/M
44 Teala Whiting Pomona 850 25:09.4 8:07/M
45 Nicole Giesen Heritage 799 25:10.3 8:07/M
46 Lizzie Atwood Horizon 973 25:11.5 8:07/M
47 Rachel Gonzales Legacy 814 25:14.5 8:08/M
48 Brittni Rivera Greeley West 984 25:16.5 8:09/M
49 Anna Palacios Greeley West 988 25:30.1 8:14/M
50 Kaycie Schubert Smoky Hill 876 25:31.7 8:14/M
51 Camryn Slade Liberty 829 25:35.7 8:15/M
52 Yazmin Chavez Fountain Ft. Carson 773 25:39.9 8:16/M
53 Kailey Hansen Brighton 731 25:43.5 8:18/M
54 Ciera Munns Smoky Hill 879 25:44.1 8:18/M
55 Lauren Knight Horizon 971 25:51.3 8:20/M
56 Emily Hopwood Greeley West 987 25:53.4 8:21/M
57 Morgan Cassell Heritage 800 25:59.1 8:23/M
58 Camilla Hallin Grandview 788 26:00.4 8:23/M
59 Kira Hines-Ike Heritage 803 26:04.1 8:25/M
60 Isabella Reckel Doherty 758 26:05.7 8:25/M
61 Abbie Hause Heritage 802 26:09.3 8:26/M
62 Sandra Tapia Greeley West 986 26:10.7 8:26/M
63 Alicia Montoya Brighton 730 26:13.8 8:27/M
64 Juliana Mestas Doherty 760 26:16.7 8:28/M
65 Anna Rafalski Regis Jesuit 862 26:27.5 8:32/M
66 Amber Helmick Doherty 759 26:31.5 8:33/M
67 Shelby Weisburg Doherty 761 26:46.0 8:38/M
68 Frankki Ramirez Brighton 732 26:50.8 8:39/M
69 Taylor Crist Grandview 789 27:00.3 8:43/M
70 Alyssa Bragg Liberty 831 27:04.6 8:44/M
71 Anna Goldstein Liberty 826 27:05.9 8:44/M
72 Alicia McCurdy Pomona 851 27:08.3 8:45/M
73 Kelsie Brinklow Greeley West 989 27:10.0 8:46/M
74 Amber Johnston Thornton 891 27:40.9 8:55/M
75 Hope Martine Legacy 816 27:41.2 8:56/M
76 Maia Shore Thornton 892 27:52.1 8:59/M
77 Ali Armacost Legacy 815 28:11.6 9:05/M
78 Abigail Smidt Brighton 727 28:27.9 9:11/M
79 Katelyn Mackiewicz Legacy 817 28:43.5 9:16/M
80 Gabi Courtney Horizon 975 30:14.9 9:45/M
81 Delaney Good Horizon 974 30:15.2 9:45/M
82 Shae Allred Fountain Ft. Carson 772 30:17.0 9:46/M
83 Gonzales Olivia Westminster 902 31:08.0 10:03/M
84 Reagan Lewis Fountain Ft. Carson 775 31:27.5 10:09/M
 

4A Girls INVITE

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Till Canon City 330 20:15.6 6:32/M
2 jenna mccaffrey Niwot 517 20:37.8 6:39/M
3 Greta Van Calcar Palisade 536 20:42.8 6:41/M
4 Lauren Offerman Mountain View 504 20:53.8 6:44/M
5 Christa Boettiger Niwot 518 20:59.4 6:46/M
6 Ruthie Boyd Summit 674 21:05.6 6:48/M
7 Riley Cooney Mountain View 503 21:12.2 6:50/M
8 McKenna Ramsay Summit 675 21:16.5 6:52/M
9 Lauren Ogg Valor Christian 688 21:23.7 6:54/M
10 Elizabeth DeLaurell Disovery Canyon 354 21:25.5 6:55/M
11 Abby Stewart Mountain View 505 21:33.5 6:57/M
12 Emily Cranny Niwot 521 21:44.3 7:01/M
13 Rachel Franklin Mountain View 506 21:52.5 7:03/M
14 Hannah Gaylord Battle Mountain 312 22:01.9 7:06/M
15 Ellie Enderle Canon City 326 22:12.0 7:10/M
16 Kaitlin Ramsey Palmer Ridge 545 22:16.6 7:11/M
17 Shannon Maloney Durango 368 22:18.1 7:12/M
18 Reagan Hausmann Valor Christian 689 22:19.8 7:12/M
19 Katie Till Canon City 331 22:25.9 7:14/M
20 Emily Gallegoes-Francksen Wheat Ridge 947 22:31.9 7:16/M
21 Claire Wilson Palmer Ridge 544 22:40.1 7:19/M
22 Kela Fetters Niwot 519 22:49.5 7:22/M
23 Anabel Johnson Battle Mountain 313 22:56.8 7:24/M
24 Arianna Ross Disovery Canyon 356 22:58.8 7:25/M
25 Caroline Foster Mountain View 507 23:00.2 7:25/M
26 Rachel Cunneff Palmer Ridge 547 23:00.9 7:25/M
27 Taylor Stinson Silver Creek 651 23:06.3 7:27/M
28 Rychelle Denardo Battle Mountain 315 23:06.3 7:27/M
29 Megan Rossman Battle Mountain 314 23:07.1 7:27/M
30 Grace Moore Valor Christian 691 23:10.1 7:28/M
31 Maggie Wigton Durango 374 23:12.7 7:29/M
32 Eliza Van Wetter Wheat Ridge 948 23:13.6 7:29/M
33 Kaleigh Cunneff Palmer Ridge 546 23:16.5 7:30/M
34 Maiya Jazwierska Silver Creek 648 23:19.0 7:31/M
35 Sarah Smagacz Durango 369 23:20.7 7:32/M
36 Nikki Marshall Niwot 520 23:22.3 7:32/M
37 Emily Croft Palmer Ridge 549 23:23.3 7:33/M
38 McKenna Dellinger Mountain View 508 23:24.9 7:33/M
39 Sydney Hosey Disovery Canyon 355 23:26.9 7:34/M
40 Riley Valentine Canon City 332 23:34.5 7:36/M
41 Christa Gutzel Summit 676 23:37.2 7:37/M
42 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 952 23:39.5 7:38/M
43 Taylor Spieker Valor Christian 690 23:41.3 7:38/M
44 Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge 949 23:44.7 7:39/M
45 Courtney McCann Disovery Canyon 357 23:46.4 7:40/M
46 Emily Fogel Durango 370 23:49.2 7:41/M
47 Lauren Cook Montrose 492 23:49.4 7:41/M
48 Jenna Edwards Niwot 523 23:51.4 7:42/M
49 Erin Tirpak Palmer Ridge 548 23:54.0 7:43/M
50 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 950 23:54.6 7:43/M
51 Pamela Adelgren Palmer Ridge 550 23:59.1 7:44/M
52 Hailey Wylde Wheat Ridge 953 24:00.8 7:45/M
53 Mikayla Gaffney Silver Creek 647 24:01.7 7:45/M
54 Melissa Delgado Battle Mountain 316 24:07.2 7:47/M
55 Bailey McCall Palisade 532 24:10.5 7:48/M
56 Marit May Durango 372 24:14.0 7:49/M
57 Emily Pappas Summit 677 24:14.3 7:49/M
58 Ashley Polk Vista Ridge 703 24:16.9 7:50/M
59 Brissa Ramirez Silver Creek 650 24:22.3 7:52/M
60 Rylee McCone Disovery Canyon 358 24:28.0 7:54/M
61 Alison Peters Mountain View 509 24:31.0 7:55/M
62 Izze Calabrese Battle Mountain 317 24:46.1 7:59/M
63 Brenna Gaber Montrose 490 25:02.6 8:05/M
64 Weldyn Allen Montrose 489 25:05.2 8:05/M
65 Tayler McBee Montrose 493 25:07.2 8:06/M
66 Samantha Koski Silver Creek 649 25:12.8 8:08/M
67 Madeline Chandler Montrose 494 25:15.9 8:09/M
68 Haylie Call Silver Creek 652 25:21.2 8:11/M
69 Emily Edwards-Colsman Durango 373 25:33.7 8:15/M
70 Morgan McDonald Valor Christian 692 25:38.3 8:16/M
71 Katy Richards Palisade 534 25:48.5 8:19/M
72 Louise Vandenberghe Niwot 522 25:55.2 8:22/M
73 Maya Hilty Palisade 531 25:56.3 8:22/M
74 Leah Donnelly Wheat Ridge 951 26:02.2 8:24/M
75 Lianna Ubungen Disovery Canyon 359 26:03.7 8:24/M
76 Megan McDonnell Summit 679 26:06.6 8:25/M
77 Anna Goodin Canon City 327 26:16.0 8:28/M
78 Annie Bachmann Valor Christian 694 26:37.4 8:35/M
79 Drew Moore Canon City 328 26:40.3 8:36/M
80 Lilly McMurrain Battle Mountain 318 26:42.0 8:37/M
81 Katie Mason Summit 678 26:46.4 8:38/M
82 Ana Ortega Vista Ridge 704 26:56.0 8:41/M
83 Darah Gaffney Silver Creek 646 27:00.6 8:43/M
84 Sam Sherwood Valor Christian 693 27:06.0 8:45/M
85 Samantha Hee Disovery Canyon 360 27:17.3 8:48/M
86 Melita Pawlowski Palisade 533 27:23.9 8:50/M
87 Brittney Wells Vista Ridge 702 27:47.0 8:58/M
88 Aspen Jensen Montrose 495 28:12.7 9:06/M
89 Josie Wood Vista Ridge 707 28:38.9 9:14/M
90 Journey Short Canon City 329 28:41.5 9:15/M
91 Laura Richardson Palisade 535 28:45.6 9:16/M
92 Areli Galvan Vista Ridge 706 30:05.4 9:42/M
93 Claire Pennell Summit 680 30:14.7 9:45/M
94 Cameron Clay Vista Ridge 705 30:52.5 9:57/M
95 Sarah Hutfilz Vista Ridge 708 30:56.7 9:59/M
96 Lindi Congour Montrose 491 31:22.8 10:07/M
 

4A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Ashton Grissom Valor Christian 695 17:22.4 5:36/M
2 Aidan Cusick Valor Christian 696 18:23.2 5:56/M
3 Luke Bruns Valor Christian 697 18:29.0 5:58/M
4 Tyler Davis Roosevelt 617 19:12.9 6:12/M
5 Brandon Trujillo Canon City 338 19:16.6 6:13/M
6 Conner Shaver Fort Morgan 430 19:21.0 6:15/M
7 Danny Watts Falcon 419 19:23.7 6:15/M
8 Michael Lauck Fort Morgan 434 19:25.0 6:16/M
9 Jason Luft Fort Morgan 433 19:27.9 6:16/M
10 Mitchell Carroll Falcon 416 19:33.5 6:18/M
11 Will Boswell Falcon 418 19:45.0 6:22/M
12 Bradley Sain Falcon 417 19:49.1 6:24/M
13 Andrew Miller Wheat Ridge 956 20:00.7 6:27/M
14 Clayton Chase Sand Creek 632 20:03.4 6:28/M
15 Tony Lopez Fort Morgan 435 20:06.0 6:29/M
16 Hunter Hughes Falcon 420 20:18.5 6:33/M
17 Hayden Falkinburg Skyline 667 20:21.8 6:34/M
18 Hugo Lara Sand Creek 635 20:24.2 6:35/M
19 Trevor Link Fort Morgan 432 20:24.4 6:35/M
20 Brandon Ramsay Falcon 422 20:24.6 6:35/M
21 Josh Thompson Valor Christian 701 20:29.4 6:36/M
22 Vito Marchino Valor Christian 698 20:30.1 6:37/M
23 Reece Warren Falcon 421 20:43.2 6:41/M
24 Will Wixson Valor Christian 699 20:43.7 6:41/M
25 JD King Pueblo South 595 20:49.5 6:43/M
26 Kyle O'Rourke Canon City 336 20:54.6 6:45/M
27 Drew Gerken Fort Morgan 436 20:57.0 6:45/M
28 Alex Mason Summit 684 20:57.6 6:45/M
29 Alex Worley Canon City 339 20:58.0 6:46/M
30 Joseph Smits Fort Morgan 431 20:58.8 6:46/M
31 Ben Highfill Pueblo South 596 21:01.5 6:47/M
32 Jake Boss Elizabeth 389 21:04.7 6:48/M
33 Phillip Hecksel Glenwood Springs 445 21:08.3 6:49/M
34 Scott Wright Pueblo South 594 21:08.7 6:49/M
35 Jacob Barsness Glenwood Springs 448 21:08.8 6:49/M
36 Austin Coyne Wheat Ridge 957 21:14.0 6:51/M
37 Dyllan Hernandez Pueblo County 578 21:14.1 6:51/M
38 Adam Gibson Pueblo South 597 21:15.3 6:51/M
39 Alex Cutright Glenwood Springs 444 21:17.1 6:52/M
40 Ian Richardson Glenwood Springs 446 21:26.3 6:55/M
41 Mike Meduna Skyline 671 21:29.2 6:56/M
42 Jensen Richards Skyline 668 21:30.0 6:56/M
43 Giovanni Jackson Mesa Ridge 485 21:32.1 6:57/M
44 Triston Ceyrolles Pueblo County 581 21:32.2 6:57/M
45 Tommy Miller Wheat Ridge 958 21:34.6 6:57/M
46 Jason Chase Sand Creek 633 21:36.8 6:58/M
47 Jonah Chrisman Skyline 670 21:37.5 6:58/M
48 Chris Gomez Roosevelt 618 21:37.5 6:58/M
49 Dylan Cooper Skyline 669 21:37.8 6:58/M
50 Zachary Richardson Elizabeth 390 21:38.0 6:59/M
51 Mark Boden Skyline 672 21:43.2 7:00/M
52 Kevin Curnutte Summit 682 21:46.5 7:01/M
53 Zeb Thorsen Glenwood Springs 449 21:49.2 7:02/M
54 Austin Hawkins Glenwood Springs 447 22:02.4 7:06/M
55 Isaiah Aguiler Sand Creek 630 22:03.1 7:07/M
56 Andrew Shaw Summit 685 22:05.8 7:07/M
57 Derek Hill Summit 687 22:07.2 7:08/M
58 Skylar Drakos Summit 683 22:09.4 7:09/M
59 Garrett Like Glenwood Springs 450 22:11.4 7:09/M
60 Colin McGrew Summit 681 22:20.8 7:12/M
61 Mitchell Thompson Summit 686 22:23.0 7:13/M
62 Nick McCarthy Roosevelt 619 22:23.9 7:13/M
63 Neil Trotter Valor Christian 700 22:25.4 7:14/M
64 Trevin Quintana Mesa Ridge 487 22:30.3 7:15/M
65 Tyler Woodbrey Roosevelt 620 22:35.6 7:17/M
66 Matt Niichel Pueblo County 580 22:37.6 7:18/M
67 Ivan Garcia Roosevelt 623 22:46.9 7:21/M
68 Gabe Byers Sand Creek 631 22:49.4 7:22/M
69 Eustice Zacher Pueblo County 582 22:56.6 7:24/M
70 Ryan Abo Wheat Ridge 961 22:57.9 7:24/M
71 Terron Ware Sierra 642 23:00.6 7:25/M
72 Troy Cournoyer Mesa Ridge 484 23:05.3 7:27/M
73 Andrew Smith Elizabeth 391 23:09.1 7:28/M
74 Ethan Herrold Wheat Ridge 959 23:17.5 7:31/M
75 Nate Garcia Pueblo South 592 23:20.3 7:32/M
76 Kyle Howat Wheat Ridge 960 23:22.8 7:32/M
77 Weston Cruz Pueblo County 584 23:42.5 7:39/M
78 Dylan Stevens Mesa Ridge 488 23:48.7 7:41/M
79 Chris Kurtz Canon City 334 23:56.8 7:43/M
80 Ethan Rosier Roosevelt 621 24:15.8 7:49/M
81 Adam Osterholzer Sand Creek 636 24:36.9 7:56/M
82 Elias Manzanares Pueblo South 598 24:39.5 7:57/M
83 Nick Blazek Mesa Ridge 482 24:42.1 7:58/M
84 Blair Clayton Roosevelt 622 25:18.7 8:10/M
85 Nigel Santisteven Pueblo County 579 25:27.5 8:13/M
86 Noah Bolitho Skyline 673 25:51.1 8:20/M
87 Kaylen Johns Mesa Ridge 486 25:58.0 8:23/M
88 Oliver Orr Wheat Ridge 962 26:10.2 8:26/M
89 Jingo Napila Sierra 644 26:17.5 8:29/M
90 Jose Gomez Morales Sierra 645 26:25.0 8:31/M
91 Joshua Costley Mesa Ridge 483 26:26.7 8:32/M
92 Matthew Manfredo Canon City 335 26:31.4 8:33/M
93 Chad Haunschild Canon City 333 26:37.2 8:35/M
94 Marc Smith Sierra 643 26:53.5 8:40/M
95 DeQuan Yon Sierra 640 27:04.6 8:44/M
96 Wesley Pickles Elizabeth 393 27:12.5 8:46/M
97 Jordan Pasley Sand Creek 634 27:15.0 8:47/M
98 Delaney Jones Elizabeth 394 27:16.7 8:48/M
99 Jacob Cody Pueblo South 593 27:44.2 8:57/M
100 David Rodriguez Pueblo County 583 27:50.8 8:59/M
 

5A Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Marcelo Laguera Pomona 852 16:37.6 5:22/M
2 Joshua Joseph Thornton 894 16:58.9 5:28/M
3 Blake Yount Smoky Hill 882 17:30.2 5:39/M
4 Dylan Day Fountain Ft. Carson 776 17:32.3 5:39/M
5 Daniel Mordecai Brighton 734 17:37.5 5:41/M
6 John O' Hagan Regis Jesuit 866 17:38.5 5:41/M
7 Cody Miller Smoky Hill 883 17:56.5 5:47/M
8 Richard Weigang Heritage 804 17:59.9 5:48/M
9 Ernest Franssen Pomona 854 18:03.1 5:49/M
10 Jeremy Romero Heritage 805 18:05.2 5:50/M
11 Gavin Mason Pomona 853 18:11.3 5:52/M
12 Mick Norton Grandview 790 18:27.9 5:57/M
13 Cameron Rathmell Liberty 832 18:33.1 5:59/M
14 Colton James-Wells Doherty 763 18:36.4 6:00/M
15 Jack Quinn Liberty 833 18:42.2 6:02/M
16 Hayden Martinez Doherty 762 18:42.4 6:02/M
17 Cory Childs Liberty 835 18:42.7 6:02/M
18 Jose Garcia Thornton 896 18:44.9 6:03/M
19 Chris Pohs Heritage 807 18:53.2 6:05/M
20 Brian Burris Grandview 791 18:59.5 6:07/M
21 Ben Johnson Heritage 806 19:03.1 6:09/M
22 Cory Smith Grandview 793 19:03.1 6:09/M
23 Spencer Bradshaw Smoky Hill 884 19:08.5 6:10/M
24 Amitav Rahman Heritage 808 19:13.1 6:12/M
25 Ben Ehrhard Grandview 794 19:15.7 6:13/M
26 Robert Iriye Regis Jesuit 867 19:17.3 6:13/M
27 Amir Kassahun Smoky Hill 885 19:18.3 6:14/M
28 Parker Churchill Regis Jesuit 868 19:19.8 6:14/M
29 Mitchell Bickmire Regis Jesuit 872 19:21.3 6:15/M
30 Michael Anthony Smoky Hill 881 19:22.9 6:15/M
31 Benjamin Philli Thomas Fountain Ft. Carson 777 19:23.0 6:15/M
32 Kevin Ramm Heritage 810 19:35.1 6:19/M
33 Vincent Workman Pomona 856 19:35.1 6:19/M
34 AJ Watters Grandview 796 19:40.0 6:21/M
35 Ricky Friedly Brighton 739 19:46.6 6:23/M
36 Christian Williams Fountain Ft. Carson 782 19:48.2 6:23/M
37 Ricardo Quijada Smoky Hill 886 19:48.8 6:23/M
38 Mitchell Horton Grandview 795 19:52.9 6:25/M
39 Logan Goraczkowski Doherty 766 19:54.7 6:25/M
40 Ryan Cox Doherty 764 19:55.0 6:25/M
41 Jake Keithley Thornton 895 19:57.2 6:26/M
42 Thomas Horton Grandview 792 20:01.4 6:27/M
43 Jacob Keen Liberty 834 20:04.4 6:28/M
44 AJ Steward Liberty 836 20:05.8 6:29/M
45 Chandler Cochran Regis Jesuit 871 20:08.4 6:30/M
46 Matthew Schramm Fountain Ft. Carson 779 20:11.2 6:31/M
47 Kaleb Taylor Brighton 737 20:14.2 6:32/M
48 Sean Johnston Thornton 897 20:14.3 6:32/M
49 Michael Andress Smoky Hill 880 20:15.6 6:32/M
50 Bryce Gelok Brighton 738 20:16.5 6:32/M
51 Cameron Thompson Heritage 809 20:20.1 6:34/M
52 Andrew Rome Greeley West 990 20:22.5 6:34/M
53 Nathan Castillo Pomona 858 20:32.2 6:37/M
54 Geoffrey Lord Regis Jesuit 870 20:35.9 6:38/M
55 Nick Gonzales Legacy 818 20:36.9 6:39/M
56 Alex Dupper Legacy 822 20:37.5 6:39/M
57 Jonathon Lavender Pomona 857 20:40.2 6:40/M
58 Alex Stohner Liberty 837 20:48.5 6:43/M
59 Michael Lazich Fountain Ft. Carson 780 20:50.0 6:43/M
60 Drew Quirk Regis Jesuit 869 20:51.8 6:44/M
61 Gabriel Cervantes Thornton 898 20:53.7 6:44/M
62 Michael Reno Overland 840 20:57.0 6:45/M
63 Evan Miller Horizon 977 20:57.5 6:45/M
64 Julian Lang Overland 841 20:58.1 6:46/M
65 Yosef Robele Overland 839 20:59.4 6:46/M
66 Fritz Padilla Horizon 976 21:00.8 6:46/M
67 Zachary Polliard Brighton 740 21:01.8 6:47/M
68 Damian Kofoed Thornton 899 21:03.9 6:47/M
69 Lucas Dyer Liberty 838 21:06.1 6:48/M
70 Mark McNabb Legacy 824 21:06.5 6:48/M
71 Daniel Duensing Doherty 765 21:06.5 6:48/M
72 Jesse Wolfe Pomona 855 21:07.8 6:49/M
73 Nick Kronshage Doherty 767 21:09.1 6:49/M
74 Sameer Saptarshi Thornton 900 21:16.4 6:52/M
75 Phung John Westminster 912 21:18.3 6:52/M
76 Marcus Kern Brighton 736 21:24.7 6:54/M
77 Nick DeSplinter Brighton 735 21:27.9 6:55/M
78 Rene Methenge Doherty 768 21:45.4 7:01/M
79 AJ Von Colln Legacy 821 21:47.4 7:02/M
80 Aleman Alexander Westminster 906 21:49.7 7:02/M
81 Andrew Wethington Greeley West 993 21:57.7 7:05/M
82 Dylan Haines Legacy 819 21:58.4 7:05/M
83 Scott Lachermeier Horizon 980 22:04.0 7:07/M
84 Jayden Martinez Greeley West 992 22:04.8 7:07/M
85 Gavin Glaza Horizon 978 22:07.1 7:08/M
86 Adam Trujillo Legacy 820 22:07.7 7:08/M
87 Phillip Thomas Fountain Ft. Carson 778 22:09.6 7:09/M
88 Bright Asamoah Overland 843 22:09.8 7:09/M
89 Sean Kelly Overland 845 22:21.0 7:13/M
90 Carter Newcombe Horizon 982 22:23.7 7:13/M
91 Brandon Tuttle Greeley West 995 22:24.3 7:14/M
92 Josh Bobbitt Greeley West 994 22:25.2 7:14/M
93 Ben Hartman Horizon 979 22:39.7 7:18/M
94 Antonio Calhou-Pope Fountain Ft. Carson 781 22:51.4 7:22/M
95 Alex Montoya Legacy 823 22:53.8 7:23/M
96 Nick Suslin Overland 844 23:41.7 7:38/M
97 Jeremiah Carpio Horizon 981 23:57.9 7:44/M
98 Peter Vang Westminster 911 24:42.2 7:58/M
99 Archibeque Nic Westminster 907 24:45.7 7:59/M
100 Canham-elledge Donovan Westminster 908 25:52.2 8:21/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Kaczor Jonathan Westminster 909 25:56.0 8:22/M
102 Victor Perez Westminster 910 26:34.7 8:34/M
 

4A Boys INVITE

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Michael Duran Pueblo Centennial 565 17:09.5 5:32/M
2 William Mayhew Cheyenne Mountain 347 17:12.2 5:33/M
3 Ian Meek Montrose 496 17:25.4 5:37/M
4 James Jones Cheyenne Mountain 348 17:29.7 5:38/M
5 Zack Retzlaff Pueblo West 603 17:31.2 5:39/M
6 Jake Fisk Niwot 524 17:35.5 5:40/M
7 Cameron Moore Battle Mountain 319 17:38.3 5:41/M
8 Maximilliano Martinez Widefield 720 17:40.1 5:42/M
9 Shane Mathis Erie 402 17:41.7 5:42/M
10 Jake Erickson Palisade 540 17:42.3 5:43/M
11 Julian Von Holten Mountain View 510 17:43.6 5:43/M
12 Gordon Gianniny Durango 375 17:47.3 5:44/M
13 Nicholas Turco Durango 376 17:47.4 5:44/M
14 Benjamin Lachelt Durango 377 17:50.8 5:45/M
15 Elliott Minor Niwot 526 17:52.9 5:46/M
16 Luc Hagan Air Academy 311 17:54.1 5:46/M
17 Tommy Herebic Palmer Ridge 551 17:54.2 5:46/M
18 Peter Franklin Mountain View 511 17:54.9 5:46/M
19 Drew Lester Palmer Ridge 555 18:06.8 5:50/M
20 Seamus Millett Durango 378 18:07.4 5:51/M
21 Brock Dykema Silver Creek 654 18:10.9 5:52/M
22 Jacob Sloan Pueblo West 604 18:13.0 5:53/M
23 Josh Braun Battle Mountain 320 18:19.7 5:55/M
24 Jordan Helms Durango 381 18:21.9 5:55/M
25 Jake Tellez Palmer Ridge 552 18:23.5 5:56/M
26 Austin Bach Lewis Palmer 469 18:24.7 5:56/M
27 Will Chandler Durango 379 18:25.6 5:56/M
28 James Lee Silver Creek 657 18:31.0 5:58/M
29 isaac flores Niwot 527 18:32.9 5:59/M
30 Jeremy Meadows Palmer Ridge 556 18:36.4 6:00/M
31 Alexis Aguirre Battle Mountain 324 18:37.1 6:00/M
32 Niels Snow Niwot 525 18:41.0 6:02/M
33 Ethan Pence Battle Mountain 322 18:42.3 6:02/M
34 Matthew Arbegast Widefield 721 18:42.4 6:02/M
35 Andrew Yurko Erie 404 18:43.8 6:02/M
36 Sean Fitzgerald Erie 403 18:43.8 6:02/M
37 Matthew Fox Cheyenne Mountain 350 18:45.4 6:03/M
38 Quinn Tirpak Palmer Ridge 553 18:48.8 6:04/M
39 River Weiss Durango 380 18:50.1 6:05/M
40 Justus Bernal Pueblo West 605 18:51.1 6:05/M
41 Jake Watts Cheyenne Mountain 353 18:54.2 6:06/M
42 Michael Dillon Cheyenne Mountain 352 18:54.8 6:06/M
43 Evan Graff Montrose 497 18:57.7 6:07/M
44 Gavin Ugianskis Cheyenne Mountain 351 19:01.9 6:08/M
45 Ricardo Arreola Battle Mountain 321 19:05.2 6:09/M
46 Taylor Johnson Erie 408 19:08.6 6:10/M
47 Andrew Wireman Disovery Canyon 361 19:09.0 6:11/M
48 Seth Woodring Vista Ridge 710 19:10.6 6:11/M
49 Hunter Shuman Lewis Palmer 468 19:12.7 6:12/M
50 Nathan Gustafson Mountain View 514 19:13.7 6:12/M
51 Christian Andresen Pueblo West 608 19:20.1 6:14/M
52 isaiah weir-march Niwot 529 19:21.7 6:15/M
53 Mason Durfey Widefield 722 19:23.9 6:15/M
54 Joey Villafan Vista Ridge 712 19:24.2 6:15/M
55 Kyle Leahy Erie 405 19:25.9 6:16/M
56 Austin Walrod Pueblo West 606 19:27.4 6:16/M
57 Jeffrey Naumiec Lewis Palmer 471 19:27.8 6:16/M
58 Josh Rogerson Vista Ridge 711 19:28.0 6:17/M
59 jesse falk Niwot 528 19:28.6 6:17/M
60 Jake Borel Battle Mountain 323 19:31.3 6:18/M
61 Trent Dykema Silver Creek 655 19:32.9 6:18/M
62 Nicholas Gonzalez Disovery Canyon 363 19:36.6 6:19/M
63 Alex Strohecker Mountain View 513 19:36.7 6:19/M
64 AJ Marcus Mountain View 512 19:36.7 6:19/M
65 Andrew Hanson Mountain View 516 19:39.2 6:20/M
66 Zachary Beckwith Silver Creek 653 19:40.9 6:21/M
67 Cameron Barry Lewis Palmer 470 19:42.0 6:21/M
68 Cole Muñoz Widefield 723 19:42.5 6:21/M
69 Pierce Finley Niwot 530 19:46.2 6:23/M
70 Kyle Clancy Disovery Canyon 362 19:46.7 6:23/M
71 Caleb Kimble Disovery Canyon 364 19:46.7 6:23/M
72 Nathan Kinard Mountain View 515 19:50.4 6:24/M
73 Connor Dillon Palisade 538 20:00.3 6:27/M
74 Joseph Dicke Disovery Canyon 365 20:06.3 6:29/M
75 Dylan Custer Disovery Canyon 366 20:08.3 6:30/M
76 John Moir Palisade 542 20:23.6 6:35/M
77 Ryan Reich Montrose 498 20:31.1 6:37/M
78 Douglas McMurrain Battle Mountain 325 20:31.9 6:37/M
79 Sam Bryant Palmer Ridge 557 20:32.3 6:37/M
80 Jeff Edwards-Bailey Palisade 539 20:33.8 6:38/M
81 Stephen Agenbroad Widefield 724 20:34.0 6:38/M
82 Joseph Creighton Silver Creek 659 20:35.9 6:38/M
83 Mitchell Long Silver Creek 658 20:37.4 6:39/M
84 Keino Davis Palisade 537 20:40.5 6:40/M
85 Dane Aragon Pueblo Centennial 568 20:42.4 6:41/M
86 Tristan Hinkley Vista Ridge 714 20:45.9 6:42/M
87 Anthony Peters Vista Ridge 713 20:46.1 6:42/M
88 Darian Manzanares Pueblo Centennial 566 20:47.7 6:42/M
89 Jared Robinson Disovery Canyon 367 20:56.8 6:45/M
90 Jake McCarron Lewis Palmer 474 20:57.3 6:45/M
91 Colton Ramos Pueblo West 607 20:59.7 6:46/M
92 Cody Hartkopp Erie 406 21:08.5 6:49/M
93 Josiah Martinez Pueblo Centennial 567 21:09.0 6:49/M
94 Monty Metzler Palisade 541 21:11.3 6:50/M
95 George Arciniega Widefield 725 21:13.6 6:51/M
96 Jordan Walker Montrose 499 21:24.7 6:54/M
97 Logan Crim Montrose 502 21:31.1 6:56/M
98 Casey Crawford Montrose 500 21:32.8 6:57/M
99 Colton McLaughlin Montrose 501 21:40.8 6:59/M
100 Dallin Smith Lewis Palmer 472 21:44.2 7:01/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Benjamin Tarman Palisade 543 22:18.5 7:12/M
102 Chris Wilson Vista Ridge 709 22:19.2 7:12/M
103 Cameron Collins Pueblo Centennial 569 22:20.7 7:12/M
104 Jeremiah Trigo Pueblo Centennial 570 22:47.8 7:21/M
105 Chris Wilson Vista Ridge 715 23:55.7 7:43/M


Comments