2015 CC Time Trial

2015 CC Time Trial

Overall Finish List

August 22, 2015


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company
CM High School Male Finishers

CM High School

Female Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ally Arenson 11 1352 16 F 1 16-16 14:13.3 7:07/M
2 Cecilia Martindale 12 729 17 F 1 17-17 14:13.4 7:07/M
3 Veronica Brtek 12 1518 17 F 2 17-17 14:13.6 7:07/M
4 Alaina Geibig 12 692 17 F 3 17-17 14:13.6 7:07/M
5 Anna Grace Warmack 9 1668 14 F 1 14-14 14:21.5 7:11/M
6 Ariana Arenson 9 1494 14 F 2 14-14 14:28.5 7:14/M
7 Erika Eggert 9 904 16 F 2 16-16 14:51.0 7:26/M
8 Anya Joyce 10 982 15 F 1 15-15 15:01.0 7:31/M
9 Jolie Gilbreth 11 396 16 F 3 16-16 15:05.2 7:33/M
10 Elizabeth LaJoie 10 915 15 F 2 15-15 15:07.3 7:34/M
11 Hadley Bell 11 955 16 F 4 16-16 15:14.6 7:37/M
12 Mallory Hybl 9 893 15 F 3 15-15 15:20.1 7:40/M
13 Brooke Kincaid 11 1497 16 F 5 16-16 15:27.1 7:44/M
14 Gabrielle Stageberg 11 1696 16 F 6 16-16 15:40.9 7:50/M
15 Katie Sheahan 12 1580 16 F 7 16-16 15:46.4 7:53/M
16 Anneliese Markus 9 1532 14 F 3 14-14 15:51.4 7:56/M
17 Natalie Duncan 12 373 17 F 4 17-17 15:53.4 7:57/M
18 Mary McCowen 11 999 16 F 8 16-16 15:56.9 7:58/M
19 Ashley Alvarado 9 1373 14 F 4 14-14 15:59.6 8:00/M
20 Emily Chaston 9 292 14 F 5 14-14 16:19.0 8:10/M
21 Maya Souvignier 9 1697 14 F 6 14-14 16:47.6 8:24/M
22 Grace Samuelon 9 906 14 F 7 14-14 16:48.3 8:24/M
23 Morgan Bee 10 1000 15 F 4 15-15 16:49.6 8:25/M
24 Joyce Jones 9 676 14 F 8 14-14 16:50.0 8:25/M
25 Chaya Alvarado 12 1370 17 F 5 17-17 16:51.6 8:26/M
26 Cassidy Bee 12 997 17 F 6 17-17 16:57.1 8:29/M
27 michaela moore 11 2 16 F 9 16-16 17:11.6 8:36/M
28 Shelby Mccormack 12 1700 17 F 7 17-17 17:15.0 8:38/M
29 Anna Hortik 12 747 18 F 1 18-18 17:16.5 8:38/M
30 Harris Burton 9 260 14 F 9 14-14 18:00.0 9:00/M
31 Rachel Ball 10 1353 15 F 5 15-15 18:03.2 9:02/M
32 Maggie Mulder 903 14 F 10 14-14 19:07.3 9:34/M
33 Ava David 9 911 14 F 11 14-14 20:24.3 10:12/M
34 Cassie Bonner 10 1359 15 F 6 15-15 20:25.4 10:13/M
35 Jeren Fritz 9 384 14 F 12 14-14 20:27.7 10:14/M
36 Ayaha Chen 12 338 17 F 8 17-17 20:33.7 10:17/M
37 Heidi Gross 9 755 14 F 13 14-14 20:35.4 10:18/M
38 Emma Bonner 9 257 14 F 14 14-14 20:36.8 10:18/M
39 Erika Feten 12 375 17 F 9 17-17 21:31.3 10:46/M
40 Ashlynn Smith 11 1699 16 F 10 16-16 22:49.1 11:25/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 James Jones 12 725 17 M 1 17-17 10:13.0 5:07/M
2 Matthew Fox 12 379 17 M 2 17-17 10:57.1 5:29/M
3 Thomas Chaston 10 282 15 M 1 15-15 11:07.1 5:34/M
4 Jake Watts 12 1667 17 M 3 17-17 11:19.7 5:40/M
5 Jacob Baucom 11 1357 16 M 1 16-16 11:40.7 5:50/M
6 Daniel Hassan 11 986 16 M 2 16-16 12:00.8 6:00/M
7 Walker Rudolph 10 1559 15 M 2 15-15 12:01.5 6:01/M
8 Brendan Myers 12 53 17 M 4 17-17 12:06.0 6:03/M
9 Michael Coale 12 340 17 M 5 17-17 12:10.5 6:05/M
10 Chris Montross 9 27 15 M 3 15-15 12:17.6 6:09/M
11 Wesley Eick 10 374 15 M 4 15-15 12:20.9 6:10/M
12 ryne jobnson 10 735 15 M 5 15-15 12:26.6 6:13/M
13 Blake Wickersham 10 1633 16 M 3 16-16 12:31.0 6:16/M
14 Noah Bolton 12 1358 17 M 6 17-17 12:33.8 6:17/M
15 Tristan Barnes 9 1355 14 M 1 14-14 12:39.1 6:20/M
16 Peder Norby 11 57 16 M 4 16-16 12:51.7 6:26/M
17 David Coale 12 339 17 M 7 17-17 12:55.3 6:28/M
18 Peter Quiros 9 1586 14 M 2 14-14 12:55.8 6:28/M
19 Brandon Marquart 12 1651 17 M 8 17-17 13:05.2 6:33/M
20 Will Travis 9 22 14 M 3 14-14 13:19.1 6:40/M
21 Nick Kartvedt 11 1492 16 M 5 16-16 13:19.7 6:40/M
22 Griffin Cedrun 10 261 15 M 6 15-15 13:56.1 6:58/M
23 Brady Gannett 10 392 15 M 7 15-15 14:03.1 7:02/M
24 Jack Chaffin 9 262 14 M 4 14-14 14:07.0 7:04/M
25 Lucas DeBiase 9 372 14 M 5 14-14 14:07.8 7:04/M
26 Isaac Whitman 9 1635 14 M 6 14-14 14:12.2 7:06/M
27 Jay Mohler 11 82 16 M 6 16-16 14:28.0 7:14/M
28 John Adams 10 954 15 M 8 15-15 14:34.3 7:17/M
29 Hunter Haskins 10 980 15 M 9 15-15 14:48.9 7:24/M
30 Zach Erickson 9 996 14 M 7 14-14 15:00.0 7:30/M
31 Benjamin Darby 11 341 16 M 7 16-16 15:03.3 7:32/M
32 Camden Norby 9 1565 14 M 8 14-14 15:04.5 7:32/M
33 Jacob West 9 914 14 M 9 14-14 15:11.1 7:36/M
34 Ethan Wright 9 1534 14 M 10 14-14 15:25.8 7:43/M
35 Svend Norby 9 998 14 M 11 14-14 15:50.4 7:55/M
36 Zachary Jones 9 850 14 M 12 14-14 16:06.6 8:03/M
37 Jeremy Thomas 11 25 16 M 8 16-16 16:45.3 8:23/M
38 Jack Haskins 11 825 16 M 9 16-16 17:25.8 8:43/M
39 samuel mcknelly 11 64 16 M 10 16-16 18:39.8 9:20/M


2015 CC Time Trial

Age Group Results

August 22, 2015


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company


Men: 14-14 15-15 16-16 17-17
Women: 14-14 15-15 16-16 17-17 18-18

CM High School

Top

Female Age 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Grace Warmack 1668 14 5 14:21.5 7:11/M
2 Ariana Arenson 1494 14 6 14:28.5 7:14/M
3 Anneliese Markus 1532 14 16 15:51.4 7:56/M
4 Ashley Alvarado 1373 14 19 15:59.6 8:00/M
5 Emily Chaston 292 14 20 16:19.0 8:10/M
6 Maya Souvignier 1697 14 21 16:47.6 8:24/M
7 Grace Samuelon 906 14 22 16:48.3 8:24/M
8 Joyce Jones 676 14 24 16:50.0 8:25/M
9 Harris Burton 260 14 30 18:00.0 9:00/M
10 Maggie Mulder 903 14 32 19:07.3 9:34/M
11 Ava David 911 14 33 20:24.3 10:12/M
12 Jeren Fritz 384 14 35 20:27.7 10:14/M
13 Heidi Gross 755 14 37 20:35.4 10:18/M
14 Emma Bonner 257 14 38 20:36.8 10:18/M
Top

Female Age 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anya Joyce 982 15 8 15:01.0 7:31/M
2 Elizabeth LaJoie 915 15 10 15:07.3 7:34/M
3 Mallory Hybl 893 15 12 15:20.1 7:40/M
4 Morgan Bee 1000 15 23 16:49.6 8:25/M
5 Rachel Ball 1353 15 31 18:03.2 9:02/M
6 Cassie Bonner 1359 15 34 20:25.4 10:13/M
Top

Female Age 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ally Arenson 1352 16 1 14:13.3 7:07/M
2 Erika Eggert 904 16 7 14:51.0 7:26/M
3 Jolie Gilbreth 396 16 9 15:05.2 7:33/M
4 Hadley Bell 955 16 11 15:14.6 7:37/M
5 Brooke Kincaid 1497 16 13 15:27.1 7:44/M
6 Gabrielle Stageberg 1696 16 14 15:40.9 7:50/M
7 Katie Sheahan 1580 16 15 15:46.4 7:53/M
8 Mary McCowen 999 16 18 15:56.9 7:58/M
9 michaela moore 2 16 27 17:11.6 8:36/M
10 Ashlynn Smith 1699 16 40 22:49.1 11:25/M
Top

Female Age 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cecilia Martindale 729 17 2 14:13.4 7:07/M
2 Veronica Brtek Colorado Springs CO 1518 17 3 14:13.6 7:07/M
3 Alaina Geibig 692 17 4 14:13.6 7:07/M
4 Natalie Duncan 373 17 17 15:53.4 7:57/M
5 Chaya Alvarado 1370 17 25 16:51.6 8:26/M
6 Cassidy Bee 997 17 26 16:57.1 8:29/M
7 Shelby Mccormack 1700 17 28 17:15.0 8:38/M
8 Ayaha Chen 338 17 36 20:33.7 10:17/M
9 Erika Feten 375 17 39 21:31.3 10:46/M
Top

Female Age 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Hortik 747 18 29 17:16.5 8:38/M
Top

Male Age 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tristan Barnes 1355 14 15 12:39.1 6:20/M
2 Peter Quiros 1586 14 18 12:55.8 6:28/M
3 Will Travis 22 14 20 13:19.1 6:40/M
4 Jack Chaffin 262 14 24 14:07.0 7:04/M
5 Lucas DeBiase 372 14 25 14:07.8 7:04/M
6 Isaac Whitman 1635 14 26 14:12.2 7:06/M
7 Zach Erickson 996 14 30 15:00.0 7:30/M
8 Camden Norby 1565 14 32 15:04.5 7:32/M
9 Jacob West 914 14 33 15:11.1 7:36/M
10 Ethan Wright 1534 14 34 15:25.8 7:43/M
11 Svend Norby 998 14 35 15:50.4 7:55/M
12 Zachary Jones 850 14 36 16:06.6 8:03/M
Top

Male Age 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Chaston 282 15 3 11:07.1 5:34/M
2 Walker Rudolph 1559 15 7 12:01.5 6:01/M
3 Chris Montross 27 15 10 12:17.6 6:09/M
4 Wesley Eick 374 15 11 12:20.9 6:10/M
5 ryne jobnson 735 15 12 12:26.6 6:13/M
6 Griffin Cedrun 261 15 22 13:56.1 6:58/M
7 Brady Gannett 392 15 23 14:03.1 7:02/M
8 John Adams 954 15 28 14:34.3 7:17/M
9 Hunter Haskins 980 15 29 14:48.9 7:24/M
Top

Male Age 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Baucom 1357 16 5 11:40.7 5:50/M
2 Daniel Hassan 986 16 6 12:00.8 6:00/M
3 Blake Wickersham 1633 16 13 12:31.0 6:16/M
4 Peder Norby 57 16 16 12:51.7 6:26/M
5 Nick Kartvedt 1492 16 21 13:19.7 6:40/M
6 Jay Mohler 82 16 27 14:28.0 7:14/M
7 Benjamin Darby 341 16 31 15:03.3 7:32/M
8 Jeremy Thomas 25 16 37 16:45.3 8:23/M
9 Jack Haskins 825 16 38 17:25.8 8:43/M
10 samuel mcknelly 64 16 39 18:39.8 9:20/M
Top

Male Age 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Jones 725 17 1 10:13.0 5:07/M
2 Matthew Fox 379 17 2 10:57.1 5:29/M
3 Jake Watts 1667 17 4 11:19.7 5:40/M
4 Brendan Myers 53 17 8 12:06.0 6:03/M
5 Michael Coale 340 17 9 12:10.5 6:05/M
6 Noah Bolton 1358 17 14 12:33.8 6:17/M
7 David Coale 339 17 17 12:55.3 6:28/M
8 Brandon Marquart 1651 17 19 13:05.2 6:33/M

*Overall place within gender.

Comments