2016 CM Stampede Overall Results

2016 STAMPEDE

August 26, 2016


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

415

Annie Hughes Buena Vista

20:08.2

6:30/K

SR

 

2

(< 5)

468

Soleil Gaylord Telluride

20:29.5

6:36/K

JR

 

3

1

403

Leeann Wagner Heritage Christian

20:42.8

6:41/K

JR

 

4

(< 5)

416

Whitney White Buena Vista

21:05.6

6:48/K

SR

 

5

(< 5)

1320

Emma Schaefer Shining Mountain Waldorg

22:00.3

7:06/K

11

 

6

(< 5)

473

Alyssa Pack Telluride

22:09.2

7:09/K

SR

 

7

2

451

Jacklynn Snyder Rocky Ford

22:15.3

7:11/K

JR

 

8

3

1273

Amy Baray Whitter Christian California

22:15.9

7:11/K

SR

 

9

(< 5)

1352

Caroline Benney Lake County

22:34.7

7:17/K

JR

 

10

(< 5)

443

Mikaela Taylor Limon

22:49.9

7:22/K

SO

 

11

(< 5)

420

Kayla Carter Custer County

23:09.0

7:28/K

SO

 

12

4

1253

Camille Ruggles Center High

23:26.2

7:34/K

JR

 

13

5

404

Lizzy Gueck Heritage Christian

23:36.3

7:37/K

SO

 

14

6

402

Megan Wagner Heritage Christian

23:43.9

7:39/K

JR

 

15

(< 5)

469

Lydia Hagan Telluride

23:51.1

7:42/K

SO

 

16

(< 5)

432

Rylee Habel Highland

23:52.9

7:42/K

FR

 

17

(< 5)

431

Ryleigh Carr Highland

23:53.7

7:42/K

FR

 

18

7

1271

Katie Herron Whitter Christian California

24:16.9

7:50/K

FR

 

19

8

452

Jacquelin Alvey Rocky Ford

24:44.3

7:59/K

SO

 

20

(< 5)

442

Nanen Aguilar Limon

24:46.7

7:59/K

FR

 

21

9

406

Alethia Brewer Heritage Christian

24:52.3

8:01/K

SR

 

22

(< 5)

427

Isabella Montoya Fountain Valley

25:05.7

8:05/K

SR

 

23

10

454

Sophia Alverez Rocky Ford

25:07.6

8:06/K

SR

 

24

11

455

Emily Aragon Rocky Ford

25:21.6

8:11/K

SR

 

25

12

1274

Emily Jeffers Whitter Christian California

25:31.3

8:14/K

SR

 

26

(< 5)

1353

Molly Lenhard Lake County

25:34.8

8:15/K

JR

 

27

(< 5)

414

Anna Bearss Buena Vista

25:50.4

8:20/K

SO

 

28

13

450

Emily Gauna Rocky Ford

26:01.6

8:24/K

JR

 

29

(< 5)

413

Lynzi Doke Buena Vista

26:02.5

8:24/K

JR

 

30

14

1251

Ashley Carter Center High

26:02.7

8:24/K

FR

 

31

15

405

Kaitlyn Pallotto Heritage Christian

26:13.3

8:27/K

SO

 

32

16

1275

Fatima Montelongo Whitter Christian California

26:18.9

8:29/K

SR

 

33

17

1270

Kennidi Bissuet Whitter Christian California

26:21.7

8:30/K

FR

 

34

18

401

Ansley Davis Heritage Christian

27:40.1

8:55/K

FR

 

35

(< 5)

1354

Jackie Williams Lake County

27:41.9

8:56/K

JR

 

36

(< 5)

1319

Lola Skye Conaway Shining Mountain Waldorg

27:59.9

9:02/K

9

 

37

19

1255

Lola Estrada Center High

28:00.5

9:02/K

SR

 

38

20

1272

Sophie Agurrie Whitter Christian California

28:58.6

9:21/K

JR

 

39

(< 5)

1321

Marina Flanderick Shining Mountain Waldorg

29:49.7

9:37/K

11

 

40

21

1254

Malyka Medina Center High

30:15.3

9:45/K

SR

 

41

(< 5)

433

Brittney Walsh Highland

30:15.6

9:45/K

FR

 

42

22

453

Danielle Lucero Rocky Ford

31:34.0

10:11/K

SO

 

43

23

1250

Aspen Paiz Center High

33:24.9

10:46/K

SR

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

3A Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

592

Lily Tomasula Martin Estes Park

18:49.8

6:04/K

SR

 

2

(< 5)

686

Hannah McReavy Saint Mary's

19:35.7

6:19/K

JR

 

3

2

479

Lilly Lavier Alamosa

20:19.0

6:33/K

FR

 

4

(< 5)

601

Shannon King Faith Christian

20:19.3

6:33/K

FR

 

5

3

552

Grace Skinner Colorado Springs Christian

20:29.1

6:36/K

SR

 

6

4

535

Anna Ponzio Colorado Springs Academy

20:33.4

6:38/K

JR

 

7

5

482

Tara Sowards Alamosa

20:41.4

6:40/K

JR

 

8

6

578

Ashten Loeks Elizabeth

20:43.6

6:41/K

SO

 

9

(< 5)

685

Josephine Howery Saint Mary's

20:58.7

6:46/K

FR

 

10

7

549

Rachel Ingram Colorado Springs Christian

21:01.4

6:47/K

SO

 

11

8

564

Amanda Stein Conifer

21:14.7

6:51/K

SO

 

12

9

480

Alliyah Molina Alamosa

21:18.7

6:52/K

FR

 

13

(< 5)

687

Ana Muehlbauer Saint Mary's

21:32.1

6:57/K

JR

 

14

10

577

Alaina Jones Elizabeth

21:44.8

7:01/K

SO

 

15

11

536

Claire Anderson Colorado Springs Academy

22:00.2

7:06/K

SO

 

16

12

538

Jane Doherty Colorado Springs Academy

22:05.1

7:07/K

SO

 

17

13

575

Ella Benkendorf Elizabeth

22:13.7

7:10/K

SO

 

18

14

579

Isabella Tebrugge Elizabeth

22:22.2

7:13/K

SO

 

19

15

576

Brenna Jones Elizabeth

22:23.6

7:13/K

SO

 

20

16

646

Brooklyn Mack Manitou Springs

22:28.9

7:15/K

JR

 

21

(< 5)

1238

Mady Cramer Moffat County

22:33.7

7:16/K

SO

 

22

17

481

Brittnany Lopez Alamosa

22:41.0

7:19/K

JR

 

23

18

512

Maycee White Berthoud

22:42.1

7:19/K

JR

 

24

19

643

Naiya Budler Manitou Springs

22:48.4

7:21/K

JR

 

25

20

565

Julia Romero Conifer

22:53.2

7:23/K

SR

 

26

(< 5)

602

Maria Curtis Faith Christian

22:55.4

7:24/K

SO

 

27

21

663

Kori Mogenson Pogosa Springs

22:55.4

7:24/K

SR

 

28

22

547

Hope Bedford Colorado Springs Christian

22:58.1

7:25/K

JR

 

29

23

649

Naomi Stevens Manitou Springs

22:58.6

7:25/K

SR

 

30

24

660

Maddie Greenly Pogosa Springs

23:01.7

7:25/K

SR

 

31

25

574

Adelaide Anderson Elizabeth

23:05.1

7:27/K

SO

 

32

26

562

Madeleine Foster Conifer

23:08.8

7:28/K

JR

 

33

27

645

Braeden Lewis Manitou Springs

23:16.8

7:30/K

JR

 

34

28

497

Bridget Goddard Bayfield

23:21.7

7:32/K

SR

 

35

29

644

Kaitlyn Davidson Manitou Springs

23:38.8

7:37/K

JR

 

36

(< 5)

625

Josie Doman Liberty Common

23:41.9

7:38/K

FR

 

37

30

510

Alyssa Radloff Berthoud

23:43.4

7:39/K

JR

 

38

(< 5)

1239

Makenna Knez Moffat County

23:49.1

7:41/K

SO

 

39

31

561

Rachel Elander Conifer

23:54.0

7:43/K

JR

 

40

32

671

Jordan Dolan Prospect Ridge Academy

23:57.3

7:44/K

FR

 

41

33

523

Ashley Hinojos Brush

23:57.7

7:44/K

JR

 

42

34

548

Grace DeLollis Colorado Springs Christian

23:58.6

7:44/K

SO

 

43

35

588

Carlie Rosenkrance Estes Park

24:01.4

7:45/K

JR

 

44

36

617

Karina Vazquez Lamar

24:04.2

7:46/K

SR

 

45

37

647

Sarah Prather Manitou Springs

24:06.9

7:46/K

SO

 

46

38

589

Annalise Basch Estes Park

24:08.4

7:47/K

SO

 

47

39

484

Brianna Carson Alamosa

24:09.2

7:47/K

SR

 

48

(< 5)

1295

Maria Baca La Junta

24:15.1

7:49/K

10

 

49

(< 5)

627

Rosemary Engel Liberty Common

24:23.6

7:52/K

JR

 

50

(< 5)

628

Elizabeth Martinez Liberty Common

24:28.2

7:54/K

JR

 

51

40

658

Emma Heidelmeier Pogosa Springs

24:33.9

7:55/K

SO

 

52

41

509

Alex Schultz Berthoud

24:40.9

7:57/K

FR

 

53

42

493

Claire Hufnagel Bayfield

24:42.7

7:58/K

FR

 

54

43

483

Rachel Sucharski Alamosa

24:51.8

8:01/K

SO

 

55

44

657

Shelby Cronon Pogosa Springs

24:54.6

8:02/K

SO

 

56

45

499

Amber Johnson Bayfield

24:56.2

8:03/K

SR

 

57

46

534

Cosy Patterson Colorado Springs Academy

25:02.3

8:05/K

JR

 

58

47

591

Skylar Shumate Estes Park

25:05.6

8:05/K

SR

 

59

48

593

Samantha Daley Estes Park

25:06.7

8:06/K

JR

 

60

49

559

Ellie Hislop Conifer

25:10.4

8:07/K

FR

 

61

(< 5)

603

Katherine Regardie Faith Christian

25:17.2

8:09/K

SO

 

62

50

613

Bohl Emily Lamar

25:17.4

8:09/K

SO

 

63

51

611

Mallory Morgan Lamar

25:22.5

8:11/K

JR

 

64

52

525

Maddie Sawyer Brush

25:30.8

8:14/K

SO

 

65

53

551

Rachel DeLollis Colorado Springs Christian

25:32.7

8:14/K

SR

 

66

54

513

Kathryn Mathiesen Berthoud

25:39.3

8:16/K

SO

 

67

55

616

Brenna Vallejos Lamar

25:41.5

8:17/K

SR

 

68

56

527

Cassie Winn Brush

25:41.6

8:17/K

SR

 

69

57

615

Savannah Tice Lamar

25:45.3

8:18/K

SR

 

70

58

659

Sarah Ross Pogosa Springs

25:46.1

8:19/K

SO

 

71

59

485

Isabelle ter Kuile Alamosa

25:50.8

8:20/K

SR

 

72

60

496

Rachel Cooper Bayfield

25:51.7

8:20/K

SR

 

73

61

526

Molly Link Brush

25:58.2

8:23/K

SR

 

74

62

675

Emily Donohoe Prospect Ridge Academy

25:58.7

8:23/K

SO

 

75

63

521

Elysia Dory Brush

26:01.5

8:24/K

FR

 

76

64

614

Sandra Villasenor Lamar

26:04.5

8:25/K

SO

 

77

65

590

Mae Tice Estes Park

26:05.2

8:25/K

SO

 

78

66

612

Mayrene Slatton-McCoy Lamar

26:07.2

8:25/K

JR

 

79

67

672

Hannah Abeyta Prospect Ridge Academy

26:36.4

8:35/K

JR

 

80

68

539

Lauren Preston Colorado Springs Academy

26:38.7

8:35/K

SO

 

81

69

498

Isis Gonzales Bayfield

26:44.1

8:37/K

SR

 

82

70

522

Angelis Medina Brush

26:49.8

8:39/K

FR

 

83

71

560

Sally Widlund Conifer

27:03.9

8:44/K

FR

 

84

(< 5)

1296

Amiee Wallner La Junta

27:09.4

8:45/K

11

 

85

72

676

Lienna Schaumann Prospect Ridge Academy

27:23.7

8:50/K

SO

 

86

73

573

Peyton Baldwin Elizabeth

27:32.0

8:53/K

JR

 

87

(< 5)

637

Emily Luplow Lutheran

27:54.6

9:00/K

JR

 

88

74

648

Jen Cole Manitou Springs

27:56.6

9:01/K

SR

 

89

75

587

Daffney Harroff Estes Park

28:17.6

9:07/K

FR

 

90

76

508

Julianne Dennison Berthoud

28:34.0

9:13/K

FR

 

91

77

673

Kayla Griffith Prospect Ridge Academy

29:02.8

9:22/K

JR

 

92

78

507

Lily Burtis Berthoud

29:14.0

9:26/K

FR

 

93

79

674

Katharina Gruteser Prospect Ridge Academy

29:54.3

9:39/K

JR

 

94

80

537

Mari Annest Colorado Springs Academy

29:56.1

9:39/K

SO

 

95

81

511

Gabriella Rennaker Berthoud

30:44.2

9:55/K

JR

 

96

82

677

Isabelle Stelpstra Prospect Ridge Academy

30:59.9

10:00/K

SO

 

97

83

662

Andie Miller Pogosa Springs

31:21.1

10:07/K

SR

 

98

84

494

Sarah Ruybal Bayfield

33:52.2

10:55/K

SO

 

99

(< 5)

638

Lauren Cormier Lutheran

36:14.7

11:41/K

SO

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

4A Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

713

Maria Mettler Air Academy

18:51.2

6:05/K

SR

 

2

2

708

Tatum Miller Air Academy

19:00.4

6:08/K

FR

 

3

3

775

Joslin Blair Eagle Valley

19:10.9

6:11/K

FR

 

4

4

1000

Kenadi Krueger Thompson Valley

19:28.3

6:17/K

FR

 

5

5

1051

Tiya Chamberlin Wheat Ridge

19:39.5

6:20/K

SO

 

6

6

1027

Keely Jones Valor Christian

19:48.5

6:23/K

SO

 

7

7

721

Elizabeth Constien Battle Mountain

19:58.1

6:26/K

JR

 

8

8

727

Lizzy Harding Battle Mountain

19:59.1

6:27/K

SO

 

9

9

739

Ellie Enderle Canon City

20:04.1

6:28/K

SR

 

10

10

765

Liberty Ricca Discovery Canyon

20:08.9

6:30/K

SO

 

11

11

751

Anna Warmack Cheyenne Mountain

20:20.1

6:34/K

SO

 

12

12

711

Mackenzie Moss Air Academy

20:23.4

6:35/K

SO

 

13

13

722

Kaela Farhney Battle Mountain

20:30.7

6:37/K

JR

 

14

14

990

Emma Abernethy Standly Lake

20:33.8

6:38/K

SR

 

15

15

1005

Izze Johnson Thompson Valley

20:38.2

6:39/K

SR

 

16

16

1028

Macy Peterson Valor Christian

20:43.3

6:41/K

SR

 

17

17

1001

Emily Leidig Thompson Valley

20:51.8

6:44/K

SR

 

18

18

991

Anna Nelson Standly Lake

20:56.5

6:45/K

SR

 

19

19

874

Erin Tirpak Palmer Ridge

20:57.5

6:45/K

SR

 

20

20

709

Sophia Braza Air Academy

20:58.0

6:46/K

JR

 

21

21

724

Alex Raichart Battle Mountain

20:59.0

6:46/K

JR

 

22

22

777

Avery Doan Eagle Valley

21:03.5

6:47/K

SO

 

23

23

945

Madi Kenyon Roosevelt

21:04.5

6:48/K

SO

 

24

24

710

Liliana Hamilton Air Academy

21:18.3

6:52/K

JR

 

25

25

943

Kendra Eickleberry Roosevelt

21:22.7

6:54/K

JR

 

26

26

1039

Emily Gallegos-Francksen Wheat Ridge

21:23.6

6:54/K

SR

 

27

27

1025

Megan Grissom Valor Christian

21:27.0

6:55/K

SO

 

28

28

946

Kelsey Lagunas Roosevelt

21:28.1

6:55/K

SO

 

29

29

707

Ella Jane Urschel Air Academy

21:29.6

6:56/K

FR

 

30

30

930

MaLeigha Menegatti Pueblo West

21:34.7

6:57/K

JR

 

31

31

1325

Ashley Polk Vista Ridge

21:37.0

6:58/K

12

 

32

32

1026

Hadley Jason Valor Christian

21:38.5

6:59/K

SO

 

33

33

1040

Amy Leasure Wheat Ridge

21:39.9

6:59/K

SR

 

34

34

872

Emily Gentry Palmer Ridge

21:41.7

7:00/K

SO

 

35

35

737

Taylor Lee Canon City

21:44.7

7:01/K

SO

 

36

36

974

Cami Fischmann Silver Creek

21:44.8

7:01/K

FR

 

37

37

1258

Emily Condon Erie

21:45.8

7:01/K

SO

 

38

38

976

Alyssa Morgan Silver Creek

21:47.0

7:02/K

FR

 

39

39

846

Madeline Chandler Montrose

21:48.1

7:02/K

JR

 

40

40

934

Hannah Meek Pueblo West

21:48.5

7:02/K

SR

 

41

41

740

Katie Till Canon City

21:49.8

7:02/K

SR

 

42

(< 5)

1036

Caitlyn Anderson Widefield

21:50.6

7:03/K

SO

 

43

42

948

Everett Elder Roosevelt

21:52.2

7:03/K

SR

 

44

43

749

Emily Chaston Cheyenne Mountain

21:53.2

7:04/K

SO

 

45

44

931

Madi Newbauer Pueblo West

21:55.5

7:04/K

JR

 

46

45

1041

Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge

21:59.0

7:05/K

SR

 

47

46

817

Elizabeth Beagle Lewis Palmer

21:59.1

7:05/K

JR

 

48

47

1004

Emily Black Thompson Valley

22:05.1

7:07/K

SO

 

49

48

752

Hadley Bell Cheyenne Mountain

22:05.7

7:07/K

SR

 

50

49

978

McKinley Coppock Silver Creek

22:07.8

7:08/K

SR

 

51

50

999

Madzie Boyles Thompson Valley

22:07.9

7:08/K

FR

 

52

51

1029

Annie Trizna Valor Christian

22:08.5

7:08/K

SR

 

53

52

1347

Jensen Enterman Cheyenne Mountain

22:10.8

7:09/K

FR

 

54

53

871

Katie Cole Palmer Ridge

22:12.3

7:10/K

SO

 

55

54

986

Katie Keating Standly Lake

22:12.3

7:10/K

FR

 

56

55

873

Emily Cook Palmer Ridge

22:15.7

7:11/K

SR

 

57

56

977

Kylie Morgan Silver Creek

22:17.0

7:11/K

FR

 

58

57

947

Emily Severin Roosevelt

22:18.1

7:12/K

SO

 

59

58

868

Madeleine Bonneau Palmer Ridge

22:18.5

7:12/K

JR

 

60

59

870

Aubrey Wood Palmer Ridge

22:19.5

7:12/K

JR

 

61

60

988

Anna Mounts Standly Lake

22:21.0

7:13/K

JR

 

62

61

985

Delaney Huetson Standly Lake

22:25.2

7:14/K

FR

 

63

62

712

Julia Gaubatz Air Academy

22:27.1

7:15/K

SR

 

64

63

989

Emma Smith Standly Lake

22:29.6

7:15/K

JR

 

65

64

767

Camille Tredoux Discovery Canyon

22:30.9

7:15/K

SR

 

66

65

738

Ellie Till Canon City

22:31.1

7:16/K

SO

 

67

66

753

Anya Joyce Cheyenne Mountain

22:32.4

7:16/K

SR

 

68

67

822

Cailey Baker Lewis Palmer

22:32.8

7:16/K

SO

 

69

68

975

Abby Fostveit Silver Creek

22:34.1

7:17/K

FR

 

70

69

869

Rachel Cunneff Palmer Ridge

22:34.9

7:17/K

JR

 

71

70

987

Madisyn Macklin Standly Lake

22:36.5

7:17/K

FR

 

72

71

1003

Josie McCauley Thompson Valley

22:37.4

7:18/K

JR

 

73

72

818

Rilee Britton Lewis Palmer

22:38.1

7:18/K

JR

 

74

73

723

Brogan Murrray Battle Mountain

22:38.8

7:18/K

JR

 

75

74

979

Marissa Koski Silver Creek

22:39.4

7:18/K

SR

 

76

(< 5)

1050

Tabitha Frandsen Widefield

22:39.9

7:18/K

JR

 

77

75

1037

Marissa Ritter Wheat Ridge

22:42.5

7:19/K

SO

 

78

76

781

Michaela Mitchell Eagle Valley

22:43.4

7:20/K

SR

 

79

(< 5)

910

Abigail Johnston Pueblo County

22:45.2

7:20/K

SO

 

80

77

726

Hannah Zvilonghi Battle Mountain

22:47.8

7:21/K

JR

 

81

78

761

Abigail Braun Discovery Canyon

22:49.2

7:22/K

FR

 

82

79

887

Caitlin Green Pondersoa

22:50.2

7:22/K

SR

 

83

80

793

Maggie Malone Falcon

22:51.3

7:22/K

SO

 

84

81

1329

Belinda Ramirez Vista Ridge

22:51.3

7:22/K

11

 

85

82

848

Tayler McBee Montrose

22:52.5

7:23/K

SR

 

86

83

779

Shelby Essex Eagle Valley

23:01.8

7:25/K

SR

 

87

84

1257

Alia Brand Erie

23:02.9

7:26/K

SO

 

88

85

896

Neela Ropp Pueblo Centennial

23:03.2

7:26/K

FR

 

89

86

725

Gabby Trueblood Battle Mountain

23:05.7

7:27/K

JR

 

90

87

1261

Audrey Joseph Erie

23:08.9

7:28/K

SO

 

91

88

1002

Emily McAllister Thompson Valley

23:10.4

7:28/K

JR

 

92

89

795

Kaitlin Malone Falcon

23:12.6

7:29/K

SR

 

93

(< 5)

808

Magnifique Niyonyishu Harrison

23:16.6

7:30/K

SO

 

94

90

958

Gabrielle Regalado Sand Creek

23:18.8

7:31/K

FR

 

95

91

844

Kelsey Rycenga Montrose

23:29.8

7:35/K

FR

 

96

92

776

Katy Grewe Eagle Valley

23:31.0

7:35/K

JR

 

97

93

882

Avery Hendrick Pondersoa

23:33.1

7:36/K

FR

 

98

94

902

Bre Jackson Pueblo Centennial

23:43.9

7:39/K

SR

 

99

95

735

Laiken O'Rourke Canon City

23:44.8

7:39/K

FR

 

100

96

764

Brianna Hunt Discovery Canyon

23:46.5

7:40/K

SO

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

97

778

Zoe Braun Eagle Valley

23:50.4

7:41/K

SR

 

102

98

1260

McKenna Harrington Erie

24:01.9

7:45/K

SO

 

103

99

823

Giselle Jimenez Lewis Palmer

24:06.4

7:46/K

SO

 

104

100

1328

Jewel Inlow Vista Ridge

24:08.6

7:47/K

12

 

105

101

1326

Catherine Nilles Vista Ridge

24:10.3

7:48/K

11

 

106

102

957

Milla Gary Sand Creek

24:10.5

7:48/K

FR

 

107

(< 5)

917

Emily Lucero Pueblo South

24:12.7

7:48/K

SO

 

108

103

901

Alanna Jackson Pueblo Centennial

24:13.0

7:49/K

SO

 

109

104

1038

Isabel Fernald Wheat Ridge

24:13.3

7:49/K

SR

 

110

105

763

Lianna Ubungen Discovery Canyon

24:13.8

7:49/K

JR

 

111

106

1042

Lindsey Roberts Wheat Ridge

24:21.2

7:51/K

SR

 

112

107

820

Elaine Thibadeau Lewis Palmer

24:22.5

7:52/K

JR

 

113

108

819

Lindsey Purdham Lewis Palmer

24:25.0

7:53/K

JR

 

114

109

885

Hannah Bowen Pondersoa

24:27.2

7:53/K

SO

 

115

110

1349

Ashley Alvarado Cheyenne Mountain

24:28.2

7:54/K

SO

 

116

111

886

Emmalee Elsen Pondersoa

24:30.4

7:54/K

SR

 

117

112

1259

Cassidy True Erie

24:33.9

7:55/K

SO

 

118

(< 5)

858

Jamilex Lopez Northridge

24:37.6

7:56/K

SO

 

119

113

1262

Rylin Brett Erie

24:45.7

7:59/K

SR

 

120

114

883

Allyson Smith Pondersoa

24:54.7

8:02/K

FR

 

121

115

1327

Nicole Barnes Vista Ridge

24:59.9

8:04/K

10

 

122

116

884

Hannah Kobayashi Pondersoa

25:02.8

8:05/K

JR

 

123

117

821

Jessica Allen Lewis Palmer

25:03.7

8:05/K

SO

 

124

118

794

Abigail Burg Falcon

25:08.6

8:06/K

SR

 

125

119

791

Schuyler Dehoyos Falcon

25:14.5

8:08/K

SO

 

126

120

845

Bryanna Alvarado Montrose

25:17.7

8:09/K

JR

 

127

(< 5)

1052

Julia Esch Widefield

25:20.0

8:10/K

SR

 

128

121

961

Isabelle McCombs Sand Creek

25:30.3

8:14/K

SR

 

129

(< 5)

919

Lauren Kleven Pueblo South

25:31.2

8:14/K

SR

 

130

122

741

Michaela Yeoman Canon City

25:32.5

8:14/K

SR

 

131

123

928

Portia Carrera Pueblo West

25:37.6

8:16/K

FR

 

132

(< 5)

856

Natasha Perales Northridge

25:38.7

8:16/K

FR

 

133

(< 5)

836

Marlissa Etsitty Mesa Ridge

25:39.6

8:16/K

SR

 

134

124

959

Brooke Cannello Sand Creek

25:40.9

8:17/K

JR

 

135

125

942

Kennedy Gomez Roosevelt

25:46.2

8:19/K

SO

 

136

126

899

Layla Bishop Pueblo Centennial

25:51.8

8:20/K

SO

 

137

127

897

Anna Shah Pueblo Centennial

25:55.0

8:22/K

JR

 

138

(< 5)

971

Bryanna Johnston Sierra

25:55.4

8:22/K

SO

 

139

(< 5)

920

Eryn Leach Pueblo South

26:00.7

8:23/K

SR

 

140

128

898

Tori Arnold Pueblo Centennial

26:01.6

8:24/K

SO

 

141

129

960

Jordan Gernert Sand Creek

26:05.2

8:25/K

SR

 

142

130

790

Megan Wilson Falcon

26:07.6

8:25/K

JR

 

143

131

847

Stephanie Perfors Montrose

26:11.4

8:27/K

SO

 

144

132

956

Savana Baker Sand Creek

26:17.4

8:29/K

FR

 

145

(< 5)

804

Jiovanni Murray Harrison

26:45.0

8:38/K

FR

 

146

133

736

Madison Rhode Canon City

26:55.8

8:41/K

JR

 

147

134

932

Autumn McMullen Pueblo West

27:04.7

8:44/K

JR

 

148

135

843

Catherine Borner Montrose

27:09.3

8:45/K

FR

 

149

136

1330

Malia Warren Vista Ridge

27:13.2

8:47/K

9

 

150

137

929

Kaya Wick Pueblo West

27:15.4

8:47/K

FR

 

151

138

1331

Kearra Hahne Vista Ridge

27:19.1

8:49/K

10

 

152

139

1256

Kyleigh Bernie Erie

27:35.0

8:54/K

JR

 

153

140

944

Lauren Hall Roosevelt

27:45.7

8:57/K

JR

 

154

141

933

Summer Wilmot Pueblo West

28:19.0

9:08/K

FR

 

155

142

766

Erin Storch Discovery Canyon

28:19.7

9:08/K

SO

 

156

143

792

Lauren Drake Falcon

28:19.9

9:08/K

SO

 

157

(< 5)

857

Angelique Vigil Northridge

28:21.0

9:09/K

JR

 

158

(< 5)

832

Aliyah Gonzalez Mesa Ridge

28:35.4

9:13/K

JR

 

159

144

789

Merisa Edmonds Falcon

28:50.9

9:18/K

JR

 

160

(< 5)

833

Sarah Kay Mesa Ridge

29:26.1

9:30/K

JR

 

161

145

762

Raina DePolo Discovery Canyon

30:38.9

9:53/K

JR

 

162

(< 5)

807

April Orozco Harrison

35:12.0

11:21/K

JR

 

163

(< 5)

1340

Arianna Portillos Sierra

36:41.1

11:50/K

JR

 

164

(< 5)

970

Skye Fricke Sierra

36:43.4

11:51/K

SO

 

165

(< 5)

806

Alison Espinosa Harrison

40:04.9

12:55/K

JR

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5A Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1173

Allison Mann Liberty

18:41.4

6:02/K

SR

 

2

2

1228

Julia Schlepp Rocky Mountain

19:21.4

6:15/K

SO

 

3

(< 5)

1013

Stephanie Carrasco Thornton

19:33.0

6:18/K

JR

 

4

3

1216

Luna Slater Poudre

19:37.0

6:20/K

JR

 

5

4

1226

Callin Naddy Rocky Mountain

19:46.8

6:23/K

JR

 

6

5

1291

Layla Roebke Coronado

20:34.6

6:38/K

10

 

7

6

1141

Brynn Siles Legacy

20:37.0

6:39/K

FR

 

8

7

1290

Madeline Morland Coronado

20:45.3

6:42/K

10

 

9

8

1289

Taylor Dutton Coronado

20:46.3

6:42/K

11

 

10

9

1305

Kaitlyn Becker Brighton

20:57.1

6:45/K

10

 

11

10

1227

Annie Kalmbach Rocky Mountain

21:03.8

6:47/K

SO

 

12

11

1086

Esmeralda Baltierra-Chavez Denver South

21:08.1

6:49/K

JR

 

13

12

1073

Nell Salzman Denver East

21:18.9

6:52/K

JR

 

14

13

1293

Faith Roth Coronado

21:22.9

6:54/K

10

 

15

14

1288

Chloe Cassens Coronado

21:28.6

6:55/K

11

 

16

15

1186

Allison Horwitch Palmer

21:38.5

6:59/K

SR

 

17

16

1307

Kiran Green Brighton

21:41.7

7:00/K

10

 

18

17

1100

Lina Corrales Douglas County

21:44.3

7:01/K

JR

 

19

18

1292

Grace Abernethy Coronado

21:44.9

7:01/K

9

 

20

19

1224

Rain Orsi Rocky Mountain

21:48.0

7:02/K

FR

 

21

20

1089

Blake Poole Denver South

21:54.7

7:04/K

SO

 

22

21

1103

Alexandra Olson Douglas County

21:57.0

7:05/K

JR

 

23

22

1187

Maddie McIntyre Palmer

22:09.2

7:09/K

SR

 

24

23

1294

Hannah Besse Coronado

22:09.8

7:09/K

11

 

25

24

1213

Hannah Olsen Poudre

22:18.8

7:12/K

JR

 

26

(< 5)

1061

Karla DeLaCruz Central High

22:20.1

7:12/K

SR

 

27

25

1071

Lindsey Weyant Denver East

22:24.7

7:14/K

FR

 

28

26

1225

Carmella Wright Rocky Mountain

22:26.4

7:14/K

FR

 

29

27

1230

Natalie Bradshaw Rocky Mountain

22:26.9

7:14/K

SR

 

30

28

1211

Breanna Jane Poudre

22:29.0

7:15/K

JR

 

31

29

1157

Hannah Nelson Legend

22:32.4

7:16/K

SO

 

32

(< 5)

1060

Ivory Espinoza Central High

22:36.2

7:17/K

JR

 

33

30

1185

Maya Gilliam Palmer

22:40.0

7:19/K

SR

 

34

31

1104

Abby Croasdell Douglas County

22:41.9

7:19/K

FR

 

35

32

1156

Lucy Roberts Legend

22:44.1

7:20/K

FR

 

36

33

1170

Anastasia Wilkinson Liberty

22:49.0

7:22/K

JR

 

37

34

1076

Emily Turner Denver East

22:53.5

7:23/K

SO

 

38

35

1188

Isabel Ward-Chambers Palmer

22:55.3

7:24/K

SR

 

39

36

1154

Megan Durden Legend

22:59.7

7:25/K

FR

 

40

37

1084

Adele Chism Denver South

23:02.4

7:26/K

FR

 

41

38

1140

Madison Milbourn Legacy

23:02.9

7:26/K

FR

 

42

39

1128

Makayla Moran Grand Junction High School

23:03.8

7:26/K

SO

 

43

40

1169

Jennifer Van Bueren Liberty

23:07.0

7:27/K

JR

 

44

41

1090

Lili Hailemariam Denver South

23:13.7

7:29/K

SR

 

45

42

1214

Adi Sadeh Poudre

23:16.0

7:30/K

JR

 

46

43

1212

Abby Oldemeyer Poudre

23:16.1

7:30/K

JR

 

47

44

1075

Laurel Kruger Denver East

23:16.8

7:30/K

SO

 

48

45

1171

Katy Boland Liberty

23:18.9

7:31/K

SR

 

49

46

1144

Maddi Stevens Legacy

23:20.9

7:32/K

SO

 

50

47

1143

Maddi Davenport Legacy

23:21.3

7:32/K

SO

 

51

48

1210

Lauren Schreiner Poudre

23:27.4

7:34/K

FR

 

52

49

1102

Chloe Jeffers Douglas County

23:29.4

7:35/K

JR

 

53

50

1098

Avery Matthews Douglas County

23:31.8

7:35/K

FR

 

54

51

1159

Kate Murphy Legend

23:38.0

7:37/K

SR

 

55

(< 5)

1062

Sophia Lozano Central High

23:39.6

7:38/K

SR

 

56

52

1088

Izzy Miles Denver South

23:43.0

7:39/K

SO

 

57

53

1229

Olivia Tufte Rocky Mountain

23:47.4

7:40/K

SO

 

58

54

1070

Serene Mather Denver East

23:51.8

7:42/K

FR

 

59

55

1113

Loren Ruckmich Fountain Ft. Carson

23:54.1

7:43/K

FR

 

60

56

1087

Eve DeLeon Denver South

23:54.5

7:43/K

JR

 

61

57

1115

Kristen Farmer Fountain Ft. Carson

23:55.0

7:43/K

SO

 

62

58

1145

Rachel Gonzales Legacy

23:58.9

7:44/K

SR

 

63

59

1168

Maegan Sowells Liberty

23:59.3

7:44/K

JR

 

64

60

1158

Sophie Peters Legend

24:00.2

7:45/K

SO

 

65

61

1184

Tara Hardesty Palmer

24:01.7

7:45/K

SO

 

66

62

1215

Maddison Schink Poudre

24:06.2

7:46/K

JR

 

67

63

1182

Eva Rettig Palmer

24:07.1

7:47/K

JR

 

68

64

1074

Maddie Solomon Denver East

24:09.2

7:47/K

JR

 

69

65

1132

Avery Pope Grand Junction High School

24:11.2

7:48/K

SR

 

70

66

1116

Emma Hatton Fountain Ft. Carson

24:13.1

7:49/K

SO

 

71

67

1146

Mayzie Moore Legacy

24:16.0

7:50/K

SR

 

72

68

1304

Jaylin Abeyta Brighton

24:22.8

7:52/K

10

 

73

69

1199

Rylie Dix Pomona

24:23.0

7:52/K

JR

 

74

70

1172

Abbey Gifford Liberty

24:26.6

7:53/K

SR

 

75

71

1118

Shae Allred Fountain Ft. Carson

24:31.8

7:55/K

SR

 

76

72

1183

Brooke Groninger Palmer

24:34.3

7:55/K

SO

 

77

73

1099

Brianna Cavanaugh Douglas County

24:35.3

7:56/K

JR

 

78

74

1142

Emma Robinson Legacy

24:46.3

7:59/K

JR

 

79

75

1160

Claire Stecker Legend

24:57.6

8:03/K

SR

 

80

76

1351

Zoe Malone Denver South

25:02.8

8:05/K

JR

 

81

77

1072

Maria Crippen Denver East

25:09.1

8:07/K

JR

 

82

78

1155

Bria Evert Legend

25:12.5

8:08/K

FR

 

83

79

1174

Camryn Slade Liberty

25:14.0

8:08/K

SR

 

84

80

1200

Mary Mansfield Pomona

25:51.7

8:20/K

SO

 

85

81

1114

Haley Morse Fountain Ft. Carson

26:19.8

8:29/K

JR

 

86

82

1308

Charlotte Mitchell Brighton

26:32.7

8:34/K

10

 

87

83

1126

Lauryn Burton Grand Junction High School

26:34.2

8:34/K

FR

 

88

84

1117

Alexzandra Vasquez Fountain Ft. Carson

26:40.8

8:36/K

SR

 

89

85

1130

Alex Nicoletti Grand Junction High School

26:51.7

8:40/K

SR

 

90

86

1196

Ashley Basset Pomona

26:59.5

8:42/K

FR

 

91

87

1345

Allyssa Mansfield Pomona

27:06.1

8:45/K

SO

 

92

88

1306

Melodie Brower Brighton

27:15.5

8:47/K

10

 

93

89

1310

Hannah Rockwell Brighton

27:16.6

8:48/K

10

 

94

90

1342

Christina Mansfield Pomona

27:40.6

8:55/K

SO

 

95

91

1127

Mercier Mira Grand Junction High School

27:53.5

9:00/K

SR

 

96

92

1129

Tiffany Maska Grand Junction High School

28:51.9

9:18/K

SR

 

97

93

1131

Sara Bertoni Grand Junction High School

30:22.1

9:48/K

JR

 

98

94

1198

Malia McSherry Pomona

32:34.1

10:30/K

FR

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

2A Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

424

Jerald Taylor Custer County

16:33.3

5:20/K

SR

 

2

1

457

Cody Danley Rocky Ford

16:58.4

5:28/K

JR

 

3

2

438

Levi Kilian Highland

17:08.8

5:32/K

SO

 

4

3

1280

Ben White Whitter Christian California

17:47.9

5:44/K

SR

 

5

4

410

Seth Bruxvoort Heritage Christian

18:22.2

5:55/K

SO

 

6

5

411

Keaton Case Heritage Christian

18:27.3

5:57/K

SO

 

7

(< 5)

476

Jaden Evans Telluride

18:33.4

5:59/K

SO

 

8

6

407

Isaiah Bowsher Heritage Christian

18:39.6

6:01/K

JR

 

9

7

409

Josiah Bowsher Heritage Christian

18:48.4

6:04/K

SO

 

10

(< 5)

1322

Max Saliman Shining Mountain Waldorg

18:55.4

6:06/K

10

 

11

8

462

Brandon Cardenas Rocky Ford

18:59.3

6:07/K

SR

 

12

9

440

Justus Isakson Highland

19:27.4

6:16/K

SR

 

13

(< 5)

422

Luke Canon Custer County

19:28.6

6:17/K

FR

 

14

10

458

Gary DeLeon Rocky Ford

19:41.2

6:21/K

JR

 

15

11

408

Zach Partain Heritage Christian

19:45.5

6:22/K

JR

 

16

(< 5)

1245

Heriberto Gonzalez Center High

19:48.2

6:23/K

SR

 

17

(< 5)

417

Owen Berry Buena Vista

19:59.5

6:27/K

FR

 

18

(< 5)

423

Elias Zeller Custer County

20:07.1

6:29/K

FR

 

19

(< 5)

444

Kyle Hutsell Limon

20:08.3

6:30/K

FR

 

20

12

412

Jared Staggers Heritage Christian

20:14.8

6:32/K

SR

 

21

(< 5)

477

Spencer Keating Telluride

20:42.3

6:41/K

SO

 

22

13

1339

Jay Samuelson Heritage Christian

20:48.2

6:43/K

SR

 

23

14

460

Brian Preston Rocky Ford

20:52.9

6:44/K

SR

 

24

15

1278

Isaish Munoz Whitter Christian California

20:57.6

6:45/K

JR

 

25

(< 5)

475

Meshach Baca-Gomberg Telluride

20:58.6

6:46/K

SO

 

26

(< 5)

418

Ashton Galyean Buena Vista

21:11.4

6:50/K

SO

 

27

16

439

Calvin Miller Highland

21:22.4

6:54/K

SO

 

28

(< 5)

448

Morgan Arnold Limon

21:28.3

6:55/K

SO

 

29

17

463

Louis Long Rocky Ford

21:33.3

6:57/K

SR

 

30

(< 5)

478

Sam Scheibler Telluride

21:35.5

6:58/K

SR

 

31

(< 5)

430

Tris Giuffre Fountain Valley

21:40.6

6:59/K

SR

 

32

18

436

Bryson Fogg Highland

22:00.1

7:06/K

SO

 

33

(< 5)

1249

Angel Romos Center High

22:00.7

7:06/K

FR

 

34

(< 5)

445

Elijah Myers Limon

22:07.0

7:08/K

FR

 

35

(< 5)

1355

Joe Koch Lake County

22:18.3

7:12/K

JR

 

36

19

441

Jeremiah Mascarenas Highland

22:19.1

7:12/K

SR

 

37

(< 5)

446

Nathan Arnolod Limon

22:29.5

7:15/K

JR

 

38

20

461

Austin Garcia Rocky Ford

22:39.1

7:18/K

SO

 

39

21

437

Steel Hoke Highland

23:35.9

7:36/K

SO

 

40

22

456

Dru Steele Rocky Ford

23:39.1

7:38/K

FR

 

41

(< 5)

428

Henry Neff Fountain Valley

24:17.7

7:50/K

JR

 

42

(< 5)

1323

Marcus Zeender Shining Mountain Waldorg

24:32.0

7:55/K

10

 

43

(< 5)

429

Fabian Guerrero Fountain Valley

24:47.5

8:00/K

SO

 

44

(< 5)

1324

Ethan Pineda Shining Mountain Waldorg

24:50.3

8:01/K

9

 

45

(< 5)

466

Joseph Misiaszek Swallows Charter Academy

25:09.6

8:07/K

FR

 

46

(< 5)

1356

Yuto Hoshi Buena Vista

25:40.1

8:17/K

SO

 

47

23

1277

Mark Moreno Whitter Christian California

25:45.7

8:18/K

JR

 

48

(< 5)

1247

Fidel Villa Center High

25:58.0

8:23/K

JR

 

49

24

1276

Matt White Whitter Christian California

26:14.7

8:28/K

FR

 

50

25

1279

Dominic Schroth Whitter Christian California

26:19.6

8:29/K

SO

 

51

(< 5)

465

Joseph Meihak Swallows Charter Academy

32:59.5

10:38/K

FR

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

3A Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

489

Isaiah DeLaCerda Alamosa

16:15.1

5:15/K

SR

 

2

2

604

Cole Sprout Faith Christian

16:20.4

5:16/K

FR

 

3

3

581

David Fine Elizabeth

16:55.2

5:27/K

JR

 

4

4

621

Blake Davis Lamar

17:11.3

5:33/K

JR

 

5

5

492

Caleb Palmer Alamosa

17:23.0

5:36/K

SR

 

6

6

488

Caleb Berlinger Alamosa

17:28.0

5:38/K

SR

 

7

7

606

Macklin Brockmeyer Faith Christian

17:32.8

5:39/K

SO

 

8

8

487

Elijah DeLaCerda Alamosa

17:39.2

5:42/K

SO

 

9

9

622

Wyatt Lehr Lamar

17:45.9

5:44/K

JR

 

10

10

599

Dylan Zurfluh Estes Park

17:47.6

5:44/K

JR

 

11

11

598

Finn Tierney Estes Park

17:49.9

5:45/K

JR

 

12

12

1243

Riley Allen Moffat County

17:50.8

5:45/K

SR

 

13

13

669

Jacob Hughes Pogosa Springs

17:59.8

5:48/K

SR

 

14

14

490

Oscae Martinez-Varela Alamosa

18:16.2

5:54/K

SR

 

15

15

491

Casey McDaniel Alamosa

18:16.3

5:54/K

SR

 

16

16

632

Nathan Dowdy Liberty Common

18:17.3

5:54/K

JR

 

17

17

1242

Carter Severson Moffat County

18:19.4

5:55/K

SO

 

18

18

636

Kyle Gee Liberty Common

18:20.1

5:55/K

SR

 

19

19

605

Antonio Blaine Faith Christian

18:27.9

5:57/K

SO

 

20

20

520

Josh Doyle Berthoud

18:31.0

5:58/K

SR

 

21

21

623

John Murphy Lamar

18:32.5

5:59/K

JR

 

22

22

584

Zachary Richardson Elizabeth

18:33.9

5:59/K

JR

 

23

23

556

Grant Stevens Colorado Springs Christian

18:36.5

6:00/K

SO

 

24

24

689

Adam Maal Saint Mary's

18:39.1

6:01/K

SO

 

25

25

655

Seth Nolen Manitou Springs

18:39.5

6:01/K

SR

 

26

26

597

Mason Ginter Estes Park

18:41.5

6:02/K

JR

 

27

27

607

Carter Heekin Faith Christian

18:44.1

6:03/K

SO

 

28

28

624

Derek Oxley Lamar

18:50.4

6:05/K

JR

 

29

29

582

James Finken Elizabeth

18:54.1

6:06/K

JR

 

30

30

700

Blake Dice University

18:55.5

6:06/K

JR

 

31

31

501

Sloan Mazur Bayfield

18:59.2

6:07/K

JR

 

32

32

668

Ethan Brown Pogosa Springs

19:01.0

6:08/K

SR

 

33

33

633

Stu Hoskins Liberty Common

19:02.1

6:08/K

JR

 

34

34

1244

Connor Scranton Moffat County

19:03.2

6:09/K

SR

 

35

35

1241

Chris Carrouth Moffat County

19:05.5

6:09/K

SO

 

36

36

567

Gabriel Elson Conifer

19:16.3

6:13/K

JR

 

37

37

594

Aiden Gosnell Estes Park

19:17.7

6:13/K

FR

 

38

38

500

Elco Garcia Bayfield

19:18.4

6:14/K

FR

 

39

39

654

Jared Keul Manitou Springs

19:20.3

6:14/K

SR

 

40

40

656

Bryce Vanderveer Manitou Springs

19:21.9

6:15/K

SR

 

41

41

1240

Brandon Beason Moffat County

19:27.4

6:16/K

JR

 

42

42

631

Jacob Doman Liberty Common

19:29.7

6:17/K

JR

 

43

43

542

Brady Anderson Colorado Springs Academy

19:31.8

6:18/K

JR

 

44

44

670

Coy Thomas Pogosa Springs

19:35.0

6:19/K

SR

 

45

45

609

Wyatt Orstead Faith Christian

19:35.2

6:19/K

SO

 

46

46

571

Jacob Ley Conifer

19:37.1

6:20/K

SR

 

47

(< 5)

533

Toby Uhrig Brush

19:40.2

6:21/K

SR

 

48

47

580

Brayden Campbell Elizabeth

19:43.4

6:22/K

JR

 

49

(< 5)

639

David Desimone Lutheran

19:45.8

6:22/K

JR

 

50

48

517

Murphy Zimmerling Berthoud

19:48.9

6:23/K

JR

 

51

49

703

Adam Lang University

19:51.3

6:24/K

JR

 

52

50

701

Ethan Knapp University

19:58.9

6:26/K

JR

 

53

51

506

Cody Speece Bayfield

20:02.4

6:28/K

SR

 

54

52

653

Quinn Hersey Manitou Springs

20:07.3

6:29/K

SO

 

55

53

666

Kaleb Buffington Pogosa Springs

20:07.7

6:29/K

SO

 

56

54

515

Noah Burtis Berthoud

20:08.5

6:30/K

JR

 

57

55

618

Rafeal Chavez Lamar

20:11.5

6:31/K

FR

 

58

56

706

Bo Richmeier University

20:12.6

6:31/K

SR

 

59

57

583

David Lee Elizabeth

20:14.0

6:32/K

JR

 

60

58

566

Sean Crosby Conifer

20:14.8

6:32/K

JR

 

61

59

608

Corbin Marcus Faith Christian

20:15.0

6:32/K

SO

 

62

60

635

Will Seest Liberty Common

20:15.3

6:32/K

SO

 

63

61

680

Nathan Helmick Prospect Ridge Academy

20:16.7

6:32/K

JR

 

64

62

1298

Theo Dutt La Junta

20:18.0

6:33/K

11

 

65

63

702

Ryan Lang University

20:18.7

6:33/K

JR

 

66

64

610

Peter Roem Faith Christian

20:19.6

6:33/K

SR

 

67

65

681

Jackson Taylor Prospect Ridge Academy

20:23.5

6:35/K

JR

 

68

66

519

Siler Stein Berthoud

20:26.9

6:35/K

SO

 

69

67

544

Evan Rumsfield Colorado Springs Academy

20:32.3

6:37/K

JR

 

70

68

540

Walt Jones Colorado Springs Academy

20:32.5

6:37/K

FR

 

71

69

692

Nathaniel Bodnar Saint Mary's

20:33.4

6:38/K

SR

 

72

70

546

Noah Mushkin Colorado Springs Academy

20:33.7

6:38/K

SR

 

73

71

516

Ty Williams Berthoud

20:38.5

6:39/K

JR

 

74

72

486

Matt Vance Alamosa

20:42.4

6:41/K

JR

 

75

73

596

Harrison Daley Estes Park

20:43.1

6:41/K

SR

 

76

74

585

William Erzen Elizabeth

20:44.7

6:41/K

SO

 

77

75

514

Eric Rennaker Berthoud

20:46.3

6:42/K

SR

 

78

76

600

Derrick Hamel Estes Park

20:47.0

6:42/K

SO

 

79

77

554

David Jensen Colorado Springs Christian

20:47.1

6:42/K

JR

 

80

78

595

Paul Robinson Estes Park

20:48.9

6:43/K

FR

 

81

(< 5)

640

Joe Gates Lutheran

20:53.4

6:44/K

SR

 

82

79

705

Brayden Garrott University

21:05.6

6:48/K

FR

 

83

80

541

Avery Lin Colorado Springs Academy

21:10.4

6:50/K

FR

 

84

81

543

Enzo Pellegrini Colorado Springs Academy

21:12.8

6:50/K

JR

 

85

82

620

Jeffery Snyder Lamar

21:19.1

6:53/K

FR

 

86

83

667

Nate Lewis Pogosa Springs

21:22.8

6:54/K

SO

 

87

84

619

Ethan Settles Lamar

21:24.7

6:54/K

FR

 

88

85

684

Easton Schriner Prospect Ridge Academy

21:25.1

6:55/K

SO

 

89

86

505

Jackson Sibley Bayfield

21:25.9

6:55/K

SR

 

90

87

694

Rohan Merrill Saint Mary's

21:26.5

6:55/K

SR

 

91

88

682

Trey Kappan Prospect Ridge Academy

21:30.5

6:56/K

SO

 

92

89

557

Gabe Funk Colorado Springs Christian

21:40.2

6:59/K

SR

 

93

90

518

Kevin Sethre Berthoud

21:41.0

7:00/K

JR

 

94

91

690

Joseph Sabish Saint Mary's

21:43.8

7:00/K

SO

 

95

92

586

Caden Frasl Elizabeth

21:50.4

7:03/K

SO

 

96

93

665

Keanan Anderson Pogosa Springs

21:52.1

7:03/K

JR

 

97

94

570

Adam Westfall Conifer

21:53.5

7:04/K

SO

 

98

95

664

Trenton Buffington Pogosa Springs

21:55.7

7:04/K

FR

 

99

96

569

James Sorge Conifer

22:09.0

7:09/K

SO

 

100

97

630

Mark Vossetig Liberty Common

22:14.8

7:10/K

FR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

98

678

James MacGuire Prospect Ridge Academy

22:15.9

7:11/K

FR

 

102

99

693

Alex Hollingsworth Saint Mary's

22:16.6

7:11/K

SR

 

103

100

568

Sean Sands Conifer

22:17.3

7:11/K

SO

 

104

101

555

Johan Barstad Colorado Springs Christian

22:17.6

7:11/K

SO

 

105

102

1303

Chaz Stem La Junta

22:19.4

7:12/K

10

 

106

103

704

Nick Thomas University

22:23.8

7:13/K

FR

 

107

(< 5)

642

Cody Schauer Lutheran

22:26.1

7:14/K

SR

 

108

104

634

Alex Shinn Liberty Common

22:27.1

7:15/K

JR

 

109

105

502

Nathan Smith Bayfield

22:30.5

7:15/K

JR

 

110

106

651

Hunter Sherraden Manitou Springs

22:37.3

7:18/K

SR

 

111

107

1300

Mitch Klepman-Harris La Junta

22:45.9

7:20/K

10

 

112

108

503

Bryan Gram Bayfield

22:48.5

7:21/K

SR

 

113

(< 5)

532

Ryan Fergus Brush

22:48.9

7:21/K

SR

 

114

109

679

Gabriel Rueda Prospect Ridge Academy

22:51.2

7:22/K

FR

 

115

110

652

Noah Sobeck Manitou Springs

22:53.2

7:23/K

JR

 

116

111

688

Paul Elstad Saint Mary's

22:58.7

7:25/K

SO

 

117

(< 5)

641

Christian Kats Lutheran

23:16.6

7:30/K

SR

 

118

112

650

Liam Davidson Manitou Springs

23:25.7

7:33/K

FR

 

119

113

1302

David Palmer La Junta

23:38.1

7:37/K

11

 

120

114

683

Noah Mulvaney Prospect Ridge Academy

23:45.5

7:40/K

SO

 

121

(< 5)

531

Alex Sweenie Brush

23:59.4

7:44/K

FR

 

122

(< 5)

530

Brycen Rudel Brush

24:03.2

7:45/K

FR

 

123

115

691

Colton Barta Saint Mary's

24:14.3

7:49/K

SR

 

124

116

553

Xander Pasley Colorado Springs Christian

24:36.0

7:56/K

FR

 

125

117

1297

Ian Dutt La Junta

24:51.3

8:01/K

9

 

126

118

572

Antoni Meyer Conifer

25:02.3

8:05/K

SR

 

127

119

545

Charlie Wallace Colorado Springs Academy

25:09.8

8:07/K

JR

 

128

120

558

Russell Sampson Colorado Springs Christian

25:34.1

8:15/K

SR

 

129

121

1299

Tobias Kersey La Junta

26:24.6

8:31/K

12

 

130

122

1301

Mark Muth La Junta

28:36.3

9:14/K

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

4A Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

720

Ethan Powell Air Academy

15:55.2

5:08/K

SR

 

2

2

1059

Maximilliano Martinez Widefield

15:56.0

5:08/K

SR

 

3

3

855

Ian Meek Montrose

16:12.7

5:14/K

SR

 

4

4

754

Thomas Chaston Cheyenne Mountain

16:22.6

5:17/K

JR

 

5

5

1053

Cole Munoz Widefield

16:26.3

5:18/K

JR

 

6

6

982

Brock Dykema Silver Creek

16:29.8

5:19/K

JR

 

7

7

718

Calvin Banta Air Academy

16:34.5

5:21/K

SO

 

8

8

850

Evan Graff Montrose

16:35.5

5:21/K

JR

 

9

9

983

James Lee Silver Creek

16:40.5

5:23/K

JR

 

10

10

879

Brandon Hippe Palmer Ridge

16:42.2

5:23/K

SO

 

11

11

1058

Matthew Arbegast Widefield

16:43.8

5:24/K

SR

 

12

12

984

John Moroney Silver Creek

16:48.2

5:25/K

SO

 

13

13

861

Josh Torres Northridge

16:49.5

5:25/K

JR

 

14

14

998

Trevor Smith Standly Lake

16:51.6

5:26/K

SR

 

15

15

921

Ben Highfill Pueblo South

16:55.4

5:27/K

JR

 

16

16

719

Dillon Powell Air Academy

17:02.0

5:30/K

SO

 

17

17

717

Luke Thurman Air Academy

17:03.2

5:30/K

JR

 

18

18

1332

Jake Morton Vista Ridge

17:04.4

5:30/K

11

 

19

19

1056

Ryan Outler Widefield

17:09.9

5:32/K

SO

 

20

20

876

Kieran Nay Palmer Ridge

17:11.6

5:33/K

JR

 

21

21

877

Drew Vidano Palmer Ridge

17:12.6

5:33/K

JR

 

22

22

849

Sean Graff Montrose

17:15.1

5:34/K

FR

 

23

(< 5)

837

Matthew Roberds Mesa Ridge

17:16.3

5:34/K

SO

 

24

23

980

Zach Beckwith Silver Creek

17:17.3

5:35/K

JR

 

25

24

981

Elliot Cassidy Silver Creek

17:18.6

5:35/K

JR

 

26

25

756

Walker Rudolph Cheyenne Mountain

17:19.8

5:35/K

JR

 

27

26

881

Kendall Ruggles-Delgado Palmer Ridge

17:20.2

5:35/K

SO

 

28

27

995

Nick Shipe Standly Lake

17:22.8

5:36/K

JR

 

29

28

1046

Drew Seidel Wheat Ridge

17:24.2

5:37/K

JR

 

30

29

730

Nathaniel Badger Battle Mountain

17:26.3

5:37/K

SR

 

31

30

734

Ty Willoughby Battle Mountain

17:28.6

5:38/K

SR

 

32

31

1035

Will Wixson Valor Christian

17:36.1

5:41/K

SR

 

33

32

733

Franklin Reilly Battle Mountain

17:38.7

5:41/K

SR

 

34

33

1055

Miles Mena Widefield

17:41.4

5:42/K

SO

 

35

34

890

Sean Decker Pondersoa

17:42.2

5:43/K

JR

 

36

35

716

Kieron Brunner Air Academy

17:42.3

5:43/K

JR

 

37

36

770

Joseph Dicke Discovery Canyon

17:44.1

5:43/K

JR

 

38

37

771

Daniel Lisenbee Discovery Canyon

17:50.4

5:45/K

JR

 

39

38

729

James Moran Battle Mountain

17:51.3

5:45/K

JR

 

40

39

875

Maxwell Herebic Palmer Ridge

17:51.7

5:45/K

JR

 

41

40

1057

Stephen Agenbroad Widefield

17:51.7

5:45/K

SR

 

42

41

1032

Josh Thompson Valor Christian

17:54.0

5:46/K

JR

 

43

42

757

Chris Montross Cheyenne Mountain

17:56.2

5:47/K

SO

 

44

43

1264

Jamison Cartwright Erie

17:57.1

5:47/K

SO

 

45

44

800

Will Boswell Falcon

17:58.3

5:48/K

SR

 

46

45

755

Ryne Johnson Cheyenne Mountain

18:00.3

5:48/K

JR

 

47

46

878

Luke Wilson Palmer Ridge

18:01.3

5:49/K

JR

 

48

47

1031

Noah Monatano Valor Christian

18:02.1

5:49/K

JR

 

49

48

1011

Sam Hitchens Thompson Valley

18:04.0

5:50/K

SR

 

50

(< 5)

841

Trevin Quintana Mesa Ridge

18:04.7

5:50/K

SR

 

51

49

774

Nicholas Gonzalez Discovery Canyon

18:06.7

5:50/K

SR

 

52

50

940

Colton Ramos Pueblo West

18:08.5

5:51/K

SR

 

53

51

801

Hunter Hughes Falcon

18:09.8

5:51/K

SR

 

54

52

895

Cameron Nuzman Pondersoa

18:09.8

5:51/K

SR

 

55

53

769

Kyle Clancy Discovery Canyon

18:11.7

5:52/K

JR

 

56

54

1007

Dylan Schubert Thompson Valley

18:13.2

5:53/K

FR

 

57

55

1008

Hayden Ell Thompson Valley

18:14.0

5:53/K

JR

 

58

56

997

Evan Luebbert Standly Lake

18:17.1

5:54/K

SR

 

59

57

714

Ethan Abbs Air Academy

18:19.1

5:55/K

FR

 

60

58

785

Luke Morrissey Eagle Valley

18:19.3

5:55/K

SO

 

61

59

772

Nicholas Shampoe Discovery Canyon

18:20.3

5:55/K

JR

 

62

60

854

Justin Hawkins Montrose

18:20.8

5:55/K

SR

 

63

61

992

Cody Dewitt Standly Lake

18:21.1

5:55/K

JR

 

64

62

994

Jared Linford Standly Lake

18:21.8

5:55/K

JR

 

65

63

1269

Luke Simeon Erie

18:26.0

5:57/K

SR

 

66

64

782

Jack Neifert Eagle Valley

18:26.5

5:57/K

JR

 

67

65

936

Bryce Shirley Pueblo West

18:27.3

5:57/K

JR

 

68

66

965

Clayton Chase Sand Creek

18:28.5

5:57/K

SR

 

69

(< 5)

840

Troy Cournoyer Mesa Ridge

18:28.8

5:57/K

SR

 

70

67

827

Joshua Pierce Lewis Palmer

18:30.0

5:58/K

SO

 

71

68

1054

Beslim Torres-Valle Widefield

18:30.6

5:58/K

JR

 

72

69

1030

Mike McKee Valor Christian

18:31.6

5:58/K

JR

 

73

70

1034

Jack Ray Valor Christian

18:31.8

5:58/K

SO

 

74

71

1333

Evan Luczak Vista Ridge

18:33.2

5:59/K

10

 

75

72

937

Garrett Gutierrez Pueblo West

18:34.1

5:59/K

SO

 

76

73

1338

Max Bolke Vista Ridge

18:38.1

6:01/K

10

 

77

74

783

Bailey Beckum Eagle Valley

18:38.6

6:01/K

SO

 

78

75

829

Owen Phillips Lewis Palmer

18:38.8

6:01/K

SR

 

79

76

880

Micah Kelly Palmer Ridge

18:39.0

6:01/K

SO

 

80

77

758

Peter Quiros Cheyenne Mountain

18:40.4

6:01/K

SO

 

81

78

715

Matthew Mettler Air Academy

18:41.8

6:02/K

FR

 

82

79

731

Patrick Johnson Battle Mountain

18:42.9

6:02/K

SR

 

83

80

759

Will Travis Cheyenne Mountain

18:43.3

6:02/K

SO

 

84

81

952

Daniel O'Brien Roosevelt

18:43.3

6:02/K

SO

 

85

82

1033

Sam Lorden Valor Christian

18:43.8

6:02/K

SO

 

86

83

802

Jeremy Wright Falcon

18:44.7

6:03/K

SR

 

87

84

853

Casey Crawford Montrose

18:44.7

6:03/K

SR

 

88

85

935

Javon Martinez Pueblo West

18:44.7

6:03/K

JR

 

89

(< 5)

816

Jonathan Santillian Harrison

18:51.9

6:05/K

SR

 

90

86

732

Douglas McMurrian Battle Mountain

18:53.0

6:05/K

SR

 

91

87

862

Dillon Burke Northridge

18:53.3

6:05/K

SO

 

92

88

909

Josh Miller Pueblo Centennial

18:57.3

6:07/K

SR

 

93

89

799

Jarrett Ramsay Falcon

18:57.7

6:07/K

SO

 

94

90

768

Hayden Beck Discovery Canyon

18:58.6

6:07/K

JR

 

95

(< 5)

811

Matthew Terry Harrison

18:59.4

6:07/K

JR

 

96

91

1010

Tyler Davis Thompson Valley

19:02.3

6:08/K

SR

 

97

92

728

Nick Apps Battle Mountain

19:04.7

6:09/K

JR

 

98

93

1263

Zane Cire Erie

19:07.4

6:10/K

JR

 

99

94

993

Nathanial Kregar Standly Lake

19:07.9

6:10/K

JR

 

100

95

889

Spencer Beer Pondersoa

19:09.1

6:11/K

FR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

96

787

Gerardo Lopez Eagle Valley

19:09.8

6:11/K

SR

 

102

97

773

Noah Watanabe Discovery Canyon

19:09.9

6:11/K

SO

 

103

98

1265

Cooper Hinman Erie

19:15.0

6:13/K

SO

 

104

99

1009

Jacob Regalado Thompson Valley

19:18.2

6:14/K

SO

 

105

100

1012

Roman Schneider Thompson Valley

19:19.3

6:14/K

SR

 

106

101

1047

Aiden Shelburne Wheat Ridge

19:20.2

6:14/K

JR

 

107

102

907

Cole Hernadez Pueblo Centennial

19:20.6

6:14/K

SO

 

108

(< 5)

912

Austin Reese Pueblo County

19:21.1

6:15/K

JR

 

109

103

828

Cameron Barry Lewis Palmer

19:23.7

6:15/K

SR

 

110

104

963

Isaiah Aguilar Sand Creek

19:26.6

6:16/K

JR

 

111

105

894

Austin Eyers Pondersoa

19:26.9

6:16/K

SR

 

112

106

892

John Caster Pondersoa

19:29.0

6:17/K

SR

 

113

107

796

Moses Martinez Falcon

19:29.4

6:17/K

JR

 

114

108

996

Eli Student Standly Lake

19:32.5

6:18/K

JR

 

115

109

786

John Papadopoulos Eagle Valley

19:32.5

6:18/K

SO

 

116

110

939

Filomeno Vargas Pueblo West

19:34.4

6:19/K

SO

 

117

111

924

Anthony Dionisio Pueblo South

19:35.8

6:19/K

SR

 

118

112

798

Josh Burg Falcon

19:36.5

6:19/K

SO

 

119

113

941

Dalton Rudolph Pueblo West

19:36.9

6:19/K

SR

 

120

114

788

Dean Smith Eagle Valley

19:43.5

6:22/K

SR

 

121

115

938

Luke Lehmpuhl Pueblo West

19:43.9

6:22/K

SO

 

122

116

865

Julian Pacheco Northridge

19:46.3

6:23/K

SO

 

123

117

852

Aaron Rhoderick Montrose

19:46.6

6:23/K

JR

 

124

118

893

Kevin Engle Pondersoa

19:47.6

6:23/K

SR

 

125

119

1334

Aidan Pena Vista Ridge

19:48.7

6:23/K

10

 

126

(< 5)

911

Weston Cruz Pueblo County

19:52.7

6:25/K

JR

 

127

120

966

Matt Hanning Sand Creek

19:54.2

6:25/K

SR

 

128

121

863

James Hermance Northridge

19:56.8

6:26/K

SO

 

129

122

891

Jarred Premo Pondersoa

19:57.1

6:26/K

JR

 

130

123

747

Adam Thompson Canon City

19:59.0

6:27/K

SR

 

131

124

1045

Isaac Hoskins Wheat Ridge

20:01.2

6:27/K

JR

 

132

125

824

Patrick Jirele Lewis Palmer

20:02.5

6:28/K

FR

 

133

126

906

Isaiah Serena Pueblo Centennial

20:03.3

6:28/K

JR

 

134

127

797

Jenkins Dillon Falcon

20:04.7

6:28/K

JR

 

135

128

784

Tony Hernandez Eagle Valley

20:06.8

6:29/K

SO

 

136

129

1348

Ben King Cheyenne Mountain

20:07.4

6:29/K

FR

 

137

130

926

JD King Pueblo South

20:13.0

6:31/K

SR

 

138

131

949

Cameron Eldridge Roosevelt

20:17.8

6:33/K

JR

 

139

132

826

John Morrison Lewis Palmer

20:20.1

6:34/K

FR

 

140

133

825

Max Lantz Lewis Palmer

20:27.1

6:36/K

FR

 

141

134

746

Zarek Duran Canon City

20:32.4

6:37/K

SR

 

142

135

953

Ivan Garcia Roosevelt

20:34.1

6:38/K

SR

 

143

136

927

Weston Gustafson Pueblo South

20:34.5

6:38/K

SR

 

144

(< 5)

913

Mike Vigil Pueblo County

20:39.2

6:40/K

SO

 

145

137

969

Michael Thuis Sand Creek

20:41.3

6:40/K

SR

 

146

138

954

Eduardo Miramontes Roosevelt

20:42.9

6:41/K

SR

 

147

139

1268

Ryan Peng Erie

20:43.7

6:41/K

SR

 

148

140

1266

Anders Tempel Erie

20:46.5

6:42/K

SO

 

149

141

908

Anthony Soto Pueblo Centennial

20:50.4

6:43/K

SO

 

150

142

1336

Chris Wilson Vista Ridge

20:51.0

6:44/K

12

 

151

143

1267

Andrew Fickert Erie

20:52.6

6:44/K

SR

 

152

144

745

Hunter Wall Canon City

20:53.2

6:44/K

SO

 

153

145

967

Quincy Ryan Sand Creek

20:57.2

6:45/K

SR

 

154

146

1335

Mare Wilson Vista Ridge

21:00.3

6:46/K

10

 

155

(< 5)

1341

Gabriel Harold Sierra

21:02.0

6:47/K

 

156

147

748

Alex Worley Canon City

21:05.6

6:48/K

SR

 

157

148

743

Zeon Ortega Canon City

21:06.8

6:48/K

SO

 

158

(< 5)

839

Joshua Costley Mesa Ridge

21:15.0

6:51/K

SR

 

159

149

904

Kevin Hughes Pueblo Centennial

21:18.0

6:52/K

JR

 

160

150

903

Timothy Perez Pueblo Centennial

21:20.1

6:53/K

FR

 

161

151

923

Nick Knezevich Pueblo South

21:20.5

6:53/K

JR

 

162

152

830

Zach Stowell Lewis Palmer

21:24.2

6:54/K

SR

 

163

153

1337

Sean Villafan Vista Ridge

21:27.6

6:55/K

10

 

164

154

851

Triston Harrison Montrose

21:28.7

6:55/K

JR

 

165

155

1044

Tanner Dalton Wheat Ridge

21:29.9

6:56/K

JR

 

166

156

922

Aden Martinez Pueblo South

21:32.8

6:57/K

JR

 

167

(< 5)

810

Brian Gainer Harrison

21:37.0

6:58/K

JR

 

168

157

866

Asepha Shaeffer Northridge

21:38.2

6:59/K

SR

 

169

158

950

Chandler Russell Roosevelt

21:38.8

6:59/K

JR

 

170

159

1043

Allen Alford Wheat Ridge

21:46.3

7:01/K

FR

 

171

160

744

Kealan Trainor Canon City

21:50.9

7:03/K

SO

 

172

161

905

Ryan Paolucci Pueblo Centennial

21:53.3

7:04/K

JR

 

173

162

1049

Paul Budoff Wheat Ridge

21:57.3

7:05/K

SO

 

174

163

1048

Frankie Pomponio Wheat Ridge

22:02.9

7:06/K

SO

 

175

164

951

Yebra Sergio Roosevelt

22:14.3

7:10/K

JR

 

176

165

955

Robert Pagano Roosevelt

22:14.9

7:10/K

SR

 

177

166

964

Evan Chase Sand Creek

22:51.8

7:22/K

SO

 

178

167

867

Darius Simon Northridge

22:53.4

7:23/K

SR

 

179

168

864

Ashton Kerwin Northridge

22:55.6

7:24/K

SO

 

180

169

968

Alfonso Sanchez Sand Creek

23:12.1

7:29/K

SR

 

181

(< 5)

815

David Tomayo Harrison

23:44.8

7:39/K

SO

 

182

(< 5)

973

Alex Toribio Sierra

25:22.5

8:11/K

SR

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5A Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1081

Harrison Scudamore Denver East

16:09.2

5:13/K

JR

 

2

2

1107

Michael Long Douglas County

16:39.1

5:22/K

JR

 

3

3

1096

Yonatan Kefle Denver South

16:39.3

5:22/K

SO

 

4

4

1237

Chris Cathcart Rocky Mountain

16:41.3

5:23/K

SR

 

5

5

1189

Awet Beraki Palmer

16:45.4

5:24/K

JR

 

6

6

1106

Brock Helvey Douglas County

16:50.8

5:26/K

JR

 

7

7

1069

Jared Leblow Central High

16:55.8

5:27/K

SR

 

8

8

1193

Drew Bentley Palmer

16:57.8

5:28/K

SR

 

9

9

1162

Austin Podhajsky Legend

17:00.9

5:29/K

JR

 

10

10

1167

Scott Johnson Legend

17:06.6

5:31/K

SR

 

11

11

1220

Bryce Pietenpol Poudre

17:15.0

5:34/K

JR

 

12

12

1281

Clay Rahaman Coronado

17:16.3

5:34/K

12

 

13

13

1218

Jeremy Harms Poudre

17:20.1

5:35/K

JR

 

14

14

1068

Talon Berta Central High

17:24.5

5:37/K

SR

 

15

15

1093

Henok Berhane Denver South

17:29.2

5:38/K

JR

 

16

(< 5)

1021

Gabe Cervantes Thornton

17:29.5

5:38/K

SR

 

17

16

1223

Quentin Olive-Larson Poudre

17:33.7

5:40/K

SR

 

18

17

1163

Landon Rast Legend

17:34.2

5:40/K

JR

 

19

18

1235

Luke Cunning Rocky Mountain

17:41.3

5:42/K

SO

 

20

19

1139

Jed Wilson Grand Junction High School

17:43.1

5:43/K

SR

 

21

20

1149

Mark McNabb Legacy

17:49.2

5:45/K

JR

 

22

21

1192

Max Robinson Palmer

17:52.9

5:46/K

SO

 

23

22

1217

John Houdeshell Poudre

17:55.1

5:47/K

FR

 

24

23

1195

William Schenk Palmer

17:57.5

5:47/K

SR

 

25

24

1137

Aaron King Grand Junction High School

17:57.9

5:47/K

JR

 

26

25

1125

Matt Schramm Fountain Ft. Carson

17:58.1

5:48/K

SR

 

27

26

1194

Jackson Lessig Palmer

17:59.4

5:48/K

SR

 

28

27

1316

Chase Weliever Brighton

18:00.5

5:48/K

12

 

29

28

1083

Rafael Marmalejo Denver East

18:01.5

5:49/K

SR

 

30

29

1166

Ryan Johnson Legend

18:02.7

5:49/K

SO

 

31

(< 5)

1019

Manny Lujan Thornton

18:03.5

5:49/K

JR

 

32

30

1165

Nolan Getchell Legend

18:04.6

5:50/K

SO

 

33

31

1066

Tyman Smart Central High

18:06.4

5:50/K

SO

 

34

32

1092

Ristom Adhanom Denver South

18:07.0

5:51/K

JR

 

35

33

1284

Andrew Burton Coronado

18:07.0

5:51/K

11

 

36

34

1219

Bryan Martino Poudre

18:08.5

5:51/K

JR

 

37

35

1153

AJ Von Colln Legacy

18:11.5

5:52/K

SR

 

38

36

1150

Antonio Tabangay Legacy

18:11.9

5:52/K

JR

 

39

37

1191

Lance Mason Palmer

18:12.1

5:52/K

SO

 

40

38

1231

Zach Hupfer Rocky Mountain

18:13.3

5:53/K

JR

 

41

39

1164

Jadon Bennick Legend

18:14.6

5:53/K

SO

 

42

40

1177

Robert Brown Liberty

18:14.9

5:53/K

SR

 

43

41

1222

Alex Giglio Poudre

18:15.4

5:53/K

SO

 

44

42

1147

Dylan Haines Legacy

18:20.0

5:55/K

JR

 

45

43

1285

Ben Swanson Coronado

18:21.6

5:55/K

10

 

46

44

1283

Nate Stafford Coronado

18:21.9

5:55/K

10

 

47

45

1176

Jeff Zelkin Liberty

18:23.0

5:56/K

SO

 

48

46

1091

Tommy Gilfillian Denver South

18:23.4

5:56/K

FR

 

49

47

1078

Asher Hoyt Denver East

18:24.2

5:56/K

FR

 

50

48

1221

Treden Bosch Poudre

18:29.2

5:58/K

SO

 

51

49

1287

Noah Enoch Coronado

18:31.8

5:58/K

10

 

52

(< 5)

1024

Sameer Saptarshi Thornton

18:34.3

5:59/K

SR

 

53

50

1161

Luke Durden Legend

18:37.2

6:00/K

JR

 

54

51

1282

Conor Strizich Coronado

18:40.0

6:01/K

11

 

55

52

1136

Grayson Gehl Grand Junction High School

18:41.1

6:02/K

JR

 

56

53

1110

Mark Weiss Douglas County

18:41.2

6:02/K

JR

 

57

54

1111

Tyler Christians Douglas County

18:42.4

6:02/K

SO

 

58

55

1105

Dominic Gonzales Douglas County

18:42.6

6:02/K

JR

 

59

56

1233

Anthony Luongo Rocky Mountain

18:45.7

6:03/K

JR

 

60

57

1234

Conner Culhane Rocky Mountain

18:46.8

6:03/K

SO

 

61

58

1209

Malachi Blaszkowski Pomona

18:49.4

6:04/K

SR

 

62

59

1236

James Runge Rocky Mountain

18:51.4

6:05/K

SO

 

63

60

1286

Burke Babeu Coronado

18:52.2

6:05/K

12

 

64

61

1148

Anders Haugan Legacy

18:58.1

6:07/K

JR

 

65

62

1135

Nick Duncan Grand Junction High School

18:59.7

6:07/K

JR

 

66

63

1180

KJ Strouts Liberty

19:01.7

6:08/K

SR

 

67

64

1120

James Thomas Fountain Ft. Carson

19:04.5

6:09/K

JR

 

68

65

1122

Austyn Bazet Fountain Ft. Carson

19:06.5

6:10/K

SR

 

69

66

1152

Jacob Sargent Legacy

19:11.9

6:11/K

SR

 

70

67

1094

Michael Humphrey Denver South

19:12.9

6:12/K

JR

 

71

68

1065

Jared McClain Central High

19:15.1

6:13/K

SO

 

72

69

1063

David Nation Central High

19:16.2

6:13/K

JR

 

73

70

1232

Jon Cathcart Rocky Mountain

19:16.4

6:13/K

SO

 

74

71

1179

Isaiah Smith Liberty

19:17.3

6:13/K

SR

 

75

72

1207

Cody Ohlson Pomona

19:18.8

6:14/K

SO

 

76

73

1097

Yanique Borne Denver South

19:25.7

6:16/K

SR

 

77

74

1133

Isaac Burton Grand Junction High School

19:25.8

6:16/K

JR

 

78

75

1312

Josh Bowers Brighton

19:26.9

6:16/K

10

 

79

76

1181

Nate Wagner Liberty

19:27.8

6:16/K

SR

 

80

77

1190

Max Anderson Palmer

19:28.1

6:17/K

JR

 

81

78

1119

Jo-Anthony Riggs Fountain Ft. Carson

19:28.1

6:17/K

FR

 

82

79

1067

Adam Alvarado Central High

19:31.2

6:18/K

SR

 

83

80

1317

Tyler Zirker Brighton

19:35.4

6:19/K

11

 

84

81

1123

Collin Bruske Fountain Ft. Carson

19:42.6

6:21/K

SR

 

85

82

1175

Matt Solomon Liberty

19:43.0

6:22/K

JR

 

86

(< 5)

1023

Michael Patel Thornton

19:47.2

6:23/K

SR

 

87

83

1095

Mic Obleski Denver South

19:52.0

6:25/K

JR

 

88

84

1077

Elijah Bruggeman Denver East

19:53.9

6:25/K

FR

 

89

85

1064

Reuben Smart Central High

19:54.1

6:25/K

JR

 

90

86

1124

Antonio Calhoun-Pope Fountain Ft. Carson

20:03.7

6:28/K

SR

 

91

87

1138

Ben Luker Grand Junction High School

20:05.8

6:29/K

SO

 

92

88

1311

Chase Addison Brighton

20:10.3

6:30/K

9

 

93

89

1109

Michael Kennedy Douglas County

20:16.2

6:32/K

JR

 

94

90

1151

Matt Gee Legacy

20:18.3

6:33/K

SR

 

95

91

1082

Cameron Aydelotte Denver East

20:20.8

6:34/K

SO

 

96

92

1108

Gabe Quintana Douglas County

20:21.0

6:34/K

JR

 

97

93

1121

George Campos Fountain Ft. Carson

20:40.6

6:40/K

SO

 

98

94

1080

Jackson Adams Denver East

20:40.7

6:40/K

JR

 

99

95

1315

Isaac Wagner Brighton

20:57.6

6:45/K

10

 

100

96

1134

Kainoa Cunningham Grand Junction High School

21:08.1

6:49/K

JR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

NameTeam

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

97

1314

Chandler Newhall Brighton

21:09.4

6:49/K

11

 

102

98

1079

Liam Peck Denver East

21:16.9

6:52/K

FR

 

103

99

1313

Kelson Lee Brighton

21:17.4

6:52/K

12

 

104

100

1346

Brendon Antill Pomona

22:17.4

7:11/K

SO

 

105

101

1208

Salvador Vialpando Pomona

22:18.5

7:12/K

SO

 

106

102

1206

Will Graser Pomona

23:23.8

7:33/K

SO

 

107

103

1343

Thomas White Pomona

23:38.5

7:37/K

FR

 

Comments