2016 PPAC Overall Results

PPAC 2016

October 05, 2016


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   1718  Mackenzie Moss        Air Academy                             19:34.2  6:19/M                      
    2      2   1779  Anna Warmack          Cheyenne Mountain                       19:50.7  6:24/M                      
    3      3   1974  Aubrey Wood           Palmer Ridge                            19:54.6  6:25/M                      
    4      4   1467  Ashley Polk           Vista Ridge                             19:56.1  6:26/M                      
    5      5   1833  Ricca Liberty         Discovery Canyon                        20:00.8  6:27/M                      
    6      6   1948  Annie Busath          Palmer Ridge                            20:04.6  6:28/M                      
    7      7   1757  Emily Chaston         Cheyenne Mountain                       20:04.9  6:28/M                      
    8      8   1951  Katie Cole            Palmer Ridge                            20:20.6  6:34/M                      
    9      9   1711  Liliana Hamilton      Air Academy                             20:39.6  6:40/M                      
   10     10   1947  Madeleine Bonneau     Palmer Ridge                            20:47.2  6:42/M                      
   11     11   1973  Erin Tirpak           Palmer Ridge                            20:53.8  6:44/M                      
   12     12   1759  Jensen Enterman       Cheyenne Mountain                       20:56.6  6:45/M                      
   13     13   1911  Beagle Elizabeth      Lewis Palmer                            20:57.9  6:45/M                      
   14     14   1958  Emily Gentry          Palmer Ridge                            21:00.2  6:46/M                      
   15     15   1950  Faith Clear           Palmer Ridge                            21:18.1  6:52/M                      
   16  (&gt 7)   1970  Sam Rippley           Palmer Ridge                            21:20.0  6:53/M                      
   17     16   1753  Hadley Bell           Cheyenne Mountain                       21:26.0  6:55/M                      
   18     17   1876  Kaitlin Malone        Falcon                                  21:27.1  6:55/M                      
   19     18   1908  Baker Cailey          Lewis Palmer                            21:37.6  6:58/M                      
   20  (&gt 7)   1952  Emily Cook            Palmer Ridge                            21:39.8  6:59/M                      
   21     19   1773  Sedona Ray            Cheyenne Mountain                       21:43.9  7:00/M                      
   22     20   1822  Tredoux Camille       Discovery Canyon                        21:47.0  7:02/M                      
   23     21   1921  Purdham Lindsey       Lewis Palmer                            21:47.1  7:02/M                      
   24     22   1769  Anneliese Marcus      Cheyenne Mountain                       21:52.9  7:03/M                      
   25     23   1468  Belinda Ramirez       Vista Ridge                             21:54.6  7:04/M                      
   26     24   1764  Anya Joyce            Cheyenne Mountain                       21:54.9  7:04/M                      
   27     25   1677  Gabbie Regalado       Sand Creek                              21:59.4  7:05/M                      
   28     26   1463  Jewel Inlow           Vista Ridge                             22:10.2  7:09/M                      
   29     27   1817  Braun Abigail         Discovery Canyon                        22:15.7  7:11/M                      
   30     28   1723  MackieTate Tygart     Air Academy                             22:20.0  7:12/M                      
   31     29   1926  Britton Rilee         Lewis Palmer                            22:25.2  7:14/M                      
   32  (&gt 7)   1750  Ashley Alvarado       Cheyenne Mountain                       22:29.2  7:15/M                      
   33     30   1825  Baron Emma            Discovery Canyon                        22:34.2  7:17/M                      
   34     31   1818  Bishop Alexis         Discovery Canyon                        22:34.5  7:17/M                      
   35     32   1832  Ubungen Lianna        Discovery Canyon                        22:36.7  7:17/M                      
   36     33   1820  Hunt Brianna          Discovery Canyon                        22:51.3  7:22/M                      
   37     34   1877  Maggie Malone         Falcon                                  23:06.9  7:27/M                      
   38     35   1675  Isabelle McCombs      Sand Creek                              23:11.6  7:29/M                      
   39     36   1916  Wood Haley            Lewis Palmer                            23:24.8  7:33/M                      
   40     37   1705  Kate Danis            Air Academy                             23:28.4  7:34/M                      
   41     38   1927  Harrison Siera        Lewis Palmer                            23:30.3  7:35/M                      
   42     39   1925  Olson Rebekka         Lewis Palmer                            23:30.4  7:35/M                      
   43  (&gt 7)   1915  Jimenez Giselle       Lewis Palmer                            23:33.5  7:36/M                      
   44  (&gt 7)   1907  Taylor Brooke         Lewis Palmer                            23:35.7  7:36/M                      
   45  (&gt 7)   1767  Abagail Luce          Cheyenne Mountain                       23:51.8  7:42/M                      
   46     40   1725  Anna Wilson           Air Academy                             23:59.0  7:44/M                      
   47     41   1870  Abigail Burg          Falcon                                  24:00.2  7:45/M                      
   48     42   1702  Sophia Robinson       Air Academy                             24:03.3  7:45/M                      
   49     43   1461  Karla Delgadillo      Vista Ridge                             24:12.9  7:48/M                      
   50  (&gt 7)   1829  Bishop Jackie         Discovery Canyon                        24:25.5  7:53/M                      
   51     44   1671  Brooke Connello       Sand Creek                              24:27.2  7:53/M                      
   52     45   1462  Kearra Hahne          Vista Ridge                             24:34.1  7:55/M                      
   53     46   1673  Jordan Gernert        Sand Creek                              24:46.8  7:59/M                      
   54     47   1872  Schuyler Dehoyos      Falcon                                  24:56.1  8:03/M                      
   55     48   1869  Jillian Augustine     Falcon                                  24:56.7  8:03/M                      
   56     49   1722  Elina Saulo           Air Academy                             25:20.6  8:10/M                      
   57  (&gt 7)   1707  Meili Finkle          Air Academy                             25:24.2  8:12/M                      
   58  (&gt 7)   1721  Monica Sakamoto       Air Academy                             25:29.3  8:13/M                      
   59     50   1670  Savana Baker          Sand Creek                              25:33.0  8:15/M                      
   60     51   1466  Catherine Nilles      Vista Ridge                             25:53.9  8:21/M                      
   61  (&gt 7)   1831  Geertsema Jenaya      Discovery Canyon                        26:24.1  8:31/M                      
   62     52   1469  Kandace King          Vista Ridge                             26:28.6  8:32/M                      
   63     53   1879  Megan Wilson          Falcon                                  26:46.2  8:38/M                      
   64     54   1873  Lauren Drake          Falcon                                  27:12.7  8:46/M                      
   65  (&gt 7)   1875  Mindy Hanenberg       Falcon                                  27:30.5  8:52/M                      
   66     55   1679  Grace Maldonado       Sand Creek                              27:41.0  8:56/M                      
   67  (&gt 7)   1874  Marisa Edmonds        Falcon                                  28:05.6  9:04/M                      



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   1946  Scarlett Bastin       Palmer Ridge                            21:15.3  6:51/M                      
    2      2   1975  Shelby Wood           Palmer Ridge                            21:16.3  6:52/M                      
    3      3   1961  Audrey Gulig          Palmer Ridge                            21:28.0  6:55/M                      
    4      4   1966  Caitlin O'Grady       Palmer Ridge                            21:34.2  6:57/M                      
    5      5   1967  Nicole Phaneuf        Palmer Ridge                            21:43.7  7:00/M                      
    6      6   1953  Rachel Cunneff        Palmer Ridge                            22:05.4  7:07/M                      
    7      7   1965  Alexandra May         Palmer Ridge                            22:35.9  7:17/M                      
    8  (&gt 7)   1957  Rebecca Gearhart      Palmer Ridge                            22:41.6  7:19/M                      
    9  (&gt 7)   1949  Hope Busath           Palmer Ridge                            22:43.1  7:20/M                      
   10  (&gt 7)   1971  Elizabeth Rymut       Palmer Ridge                            22:55.0  7:24/M                      
   11      8   1776  Maya Souvignier       Cheyenne Mountain                       23:08.0  7:28/M                      
   12  (&gt 7)   1964  Ave Lewis             Palmer Ridge                            23:21.4  7:32/M                      
   13  (&gt 7)   1955  Annalese Edwards      Palmer Ridge                            23:33.6  7:36/M                      
   14      9   1815  Adams Abigail         Discovery Canyon                        23:44.4  7:39/M                      
   15  (&gt 7)   1959  Bianca Gonzales       Palmer Ridge                            23:46.3  7:40/M                      
   16     10   1904  Phillips Aspen        Lewis Palmer                            24:07.0  7:47/M                      
   17     11   1918  Allen Jessica         Lewis Palmer                            24:13.1  7:49/M                      
   18     12   1765  Brooke Kincaid        Cheyenne Mountain                       24:17.7  7:50/M                      
   19  (&gt 7)   1962  Nicole Halenkamp      Palmer Ridge                            24:19.7  7:51/M                      
   20     13   1914  Hartel Erika          Lewis Palmer                            24:20.9  7:51/M                      
   21     14   1720  Avery Rodny           Air Academy                             24:26.8  7:53/M                      
   22     15   1763  Joyce Jones           Cheyenne Mountain                       24:35.9  7:56/M                      
   23     16   1762  Gabrielle Hyatt       Cheyenne Mountain                       24:40.8  7:57/M                      
   24     17   1780  Hope Wikoff           Cheyenne Mountain                       24:42.6  7:58/M                      
   25  (&gt 7)   1954  Clarissa Cunneff      Palmer Ridge                            24:42.7  7:58/M                      
   26     18   1905  Phillips Ayden        Lewis Palmer                            24:45.8  7:59/M                      
   27     19   1924  Humphreys Matilyn     Lewis Palmer                            24:46.5  7:59/M                      
   28  (< 5)   1464  Tiffany Lopez         Vista Ridge                             25:00.5  8:04/M                      
   29     20   1709  Teah Gibson           Air Academy                             25:01.3  8:04/M                      
   30  (&gt 7)   1972  Megan Sievert         Palmer Ridge                            25:02.8  8:05/M                      
   31     21   1838  Foster Samatha        Discovery Canyon                        25:43.9  8:18/M                      
   32     22   1760  Maya Gray             Cheyenne Mountain                       25:50.1  8:20/M                      
   33     23   1752  Emilee Barela         Cheyenne Mountain                       25:55.6  8:22/M                      
   34     24   1712  Julia Helle           Air Academy                             25:57.2  8:22/M                      
   35  (&gt 7)   1432  Michaela Moore        Cheyenne Mountain                       26:09.9  8:26/M                      
   36     25   1920  Shelley Kennedy       Lewis Palmer                            26:10.8  8:26/M                      
   37     26   1826  Storch Erin           Discovery Canyon                        26:13.4  8:27/M                      
   38  (&gt 7)   1751  Rachel Ball           Cheyenne Mountain                       26:23.7  8:31/M                      
   39  (&gt 7)   1772  Ava David             Cheyenne Mountain                       26:26.4  8:32/M                      
   40     27   1830  Ubungen Janelle       Discovery Canyon                        26:26.8  8:32/M                      
   41     28   1828  Kimes Grace           Discovery Canyon                        26:32.5  8:34/M                      
   42  (< 5)   1678  Lauren Schofield      Sand Creek                              26:34.5  8:34/M                      
   43  (&gt 7)   1758  Brooke Dashiell       Cheyenne Mountain                       26:38.3  8:35/M                      
   44  (&gt 7)   1963  Tara Johnston         Palmer Ridge                            26:39.1  8:36/M                      
   45     29   1909  Mitchell Catherine    Lewis Palmer                            26:44.1  8:37/M                      
   46  (< 5)   1465  Taylor Marquez-Garcia Vista Ridge                             26:47.6  8:38/M                      
   47     30   1710  Jace Gibson           Air Academy                             26:52.6  8:40/M                      
   48     31   1816  Gagnon Abigail        Discovery Canyon                        26:55.0  8:41/M                      
   49     32   1704  India Clarke          Air Academy                             27:00.5  8:43/M                      
   50     33   1701  Lilly Boice           Air Academy                             27:00.5  8:43/M                      
   51     34   1713  Regan Jolstad         Air Academy                             27:00.5  8:43/M                      
   52  (< 5)   1470  Kira Thompson         Vista Ridge                             27:13.1  8:47/M                      
   53     35   1836  Arnold Paige          Discovery Canyon                        27:17.4  8:48/M                      
   54  (&gt 7)   1956  Anna Everhart         Palmer Ridge                            27:20.0  8:49/M                      
   55  (&gt 7)   1919  Clawson Kaitlyn       Lewis Palmer                            27:23.8  8:50/M                      
   56  (&gt 7)   1719  Jessica Nelson        Air Academy                             27:30.7  8:52/M                      
   57  (< 5)   1471  Malia Warren          Vista Ridge                             27:30.9  8:52/M                      
   58  (< 5)   1672  Madisyn Dowdy         Sand Creek                              27:35.0  8:54/M                      
   59  (&gt 7)   1827  Carter Gillian        Discovery Canyon                        27:37.7  8:55/M                      
   60  (&gt 7)   1821  Carter Caitlyn        Discovery Canyon                        27:38.9  8:55/M                      
   61  (&gt 7)   1768  Isabel MacLean        Cheyenne Mountain                       27:41.1  8:56/M                      
   62  (&gt 7)   1923  Lundgren Makayla      Lewis Palmer                            27:46.0  8:57/M                      
   63  (&gt 7)   1754  Cassie Lynn Bonner    Cheyenne Mountain                       27:47.3  8:58/M                      
   64  (&gt 7)   1755  Emma Kate Bonner      Cheyenne Mountain                       27:56.2  9:01/M                      
   65  (&gt 7)   1819  Gleeson Anna          Discovery Canyon                        28:34.8  9:13/M                      
   66  (&gt 7)   1766  Olivia King           Cheyenne Mountain                       28:39.8  9:15/M                      
   67  (&gt 7)   1756  Sienna Busby          Cheyenne Mountain                       28:57.7  9:20/M                      
   68  (&gt 7)   1775  Sophie Scholtes       Cheyenne Mountain                       29:02.3  9:22/M                      
   69  (&gt 7)   1906  Cramer Breanna        Lewis Palmer                            29:03.5  9:22/M                      
   70  (< 5)   1674  Ava Houser            Sand Creek                              29:58.3  9:40/M                      
   71  (&gt 7)   1761  Heidi Gross           Cheyenne Mountain                       30:16.8  9:46/M                      
   72  (&gt 7)   1912  Harris Emily          Lewis Palmer                            30:21.4  9:47/M                      
   73  (&gt 7)   1703  Jenna Breeden         Air Academy                             30:30.1  9:50/M                      
   74  (&gt 7)   1777  Hailey Steen          Cheyenne Mountain                       30:52.5  9:57/M                      
   75  (< 5)   1871  Kaela Coleman         Falcon                                  31:17.2 10:05/M                      
   76  (< 5)   1676  Michaela Nelson       Sand Creek                              32:07.2 10:22/M                      
   77  (&gt 7)   1929  Clifford Tess         Lewis Palmer                            33:15.9 10:44/M                      
   78  (&gt 7)   1774  Alexis Realini        Cheyenne Mountain                       34:02.5 10:59/M                      
   79  (< 5)   1878  Grace May             Falcon                                  34:17.9 11:04/M                      



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   1994  Jeremy Meadows        Palmer Ridge                            16:05.6  5:11/M                      
    2      2   1659  Andrew Rudnicki       Palmer Ridge                            16:19.3  5:16/M                      
    3      3   1790  Thomas Chaston        Cheyenne Mountain                       16:20.3  5:16/M                      
    4      4   1992  Ryan Matson           Palmer Ridge                            16:23.0  5:17/M                      
    5      5   1990  Andrew Lester         Palmer Ridge                            16:33.9  5:20/M                      
    6      6   1983  Max Herebic           Palmer Ridge                            16:39.3  5:22/M                      
    7      7   1999  Kieran Nay            Palmer Ridge                            16:51.5  5:26/M                      
    8      8   1984  Brandon Hippe         Palmer Ridge                            16:55.1  5:27/M                      
    9  (&gt 7)   1660  Kendall Ruggles       Palmer Ridge                            17:01.9  5:29/M                      
   10      9   1449  Jake Morton           Vista Ridge                             17:16.9  5:34/M                      
   11     10   1880  Will Boswell          Falcon                                  17:19.0  5:35/M                      
   12     11   1844  Lisenbee Daniel       Discovery Canyon                        17:22.4  5:36/M                      
   13     12   1810  Walker Rudolph        Cheyenne Mountain                       17:23.2  5:36/M                      
   14     13   1804  Christopher Montross  Cheyenne Mountain                       17:25.9  5:37/M                      
   15     14   1853  Dicke Joseph          Discovery Canyon                        17:28.2  5:38/M                      
   16     15   1797  Ryne Johnson          Cheyenne Mountain                       17:36.5  5:41/M                      
   17     16   1783  Jacob Baucom          Cheyenne Mountain                       17:46.0  5:44/M                      
   18     17   1848  Beck Hayden           Discovery Canyon                        17:48.1  5:45/M                      
   19     18   1861  Shampoe Nick          Discovery Canyon                        17:58.4  5:48/M                      
   20     19   1887  Hunter Hughes         Falcon                                  18:00.1  5:48/M                      
   21     20   1447  Evan Luczak           Vista Ridge                             18:03.0  5:49/M                      
   22  (&gt 7)   1997  Alex Murphy           Palmer Ridge                            18:03.1  5:49/M                      
   23     21   1683  Clayton Chase         Sand Creek                              18:07.4  5:51/M                      
   24     22   1939  Pierce Joshua         Lewis Palmer                            18:12.3  5:52/M                      
   25     23   1900  Reece Warren          Falcon                                  18:12.6  5:52/M                      
   26     24   1855  Clancy Kyle           Discovery Canyon                        18:12.9  5:52/M                      
   27     25   1809  Peter Quiros          Cheyenne Mountain                       18:13.3  5:53/M                      
   28     26   1438  Max Boelke            Vista Ridge                             18:16.3  5:54/M                      
   29     27   1435  Alfonso Sanchez       Sand Creek                              18:16.8  5:54/M                      
   30     28   1813  William Travis        Cheyenne Mountain                       18:19.6  5:55/M                      
   31     29   1903  Jeremy Wright         Falcon                                  18:23.1  5:56/M                      
   32     30   1851  Robinson Jared        Discovery Canyon                        18:36.2  6:00/M                      
   33     31   1901  Riley Warren          Falcon                                  18:41.0  6:02/M                      
   34     32   1941  Phillips Owen         Lewis Palmer                            18:41.3  6:02/M                      
   35     33   1881  Josh Burg             Falcon                                  18:47.4  6:04/M                      
   36     34   1680  Isaiah Aguilar        Sand Creek                              18:49.3  6:04/M                      
   37     35   1458  Chris Wilson          Vista Ridge                             18:50.5  6:05/M                      
   38     36   1893  Jarrett Ramsay        Falcon                                  18:50.8  6:05/M                      
   39     37   1862  Wantanabe Noah        Discovery Canyon                        18:59.9  6:07/M                      
   40     38   1738  Ian LeCloux           Air Academy                             19:03.8  6:09/M                      
   41     39   1688  Matt Hanning          Sand Creek                              19:13.9  6:12/M                      
   42  (&gt 7)   1864  Hunt Ryland           Discovery Canyon                        19:14.4  6:12/M                      
   43  (&gt 7)   1889  Moses Martinez        Falcon                                  19:15.1  6:13/M                      
   44     40   1942  Jirele Patrick        Lewis Palmer                            19:21.0  6:15/M                      
   45     41   1730  Austin Bruce          Air Academy                             19:22.6  6:15/M                      
   46  (&gt 7)   1801  Benjamin King         Cheyenne Mountain                       19:23.2  6:15/M                      
   47  (&gt 7)   1808  Gabe Prata            Cheyenne Mountain                       19:24.1  6:15/M                      
   48     42   1457  Mark Wilson           Vista Ridge                             19:31.7  6:18/M                      
   49     43   1935  Cade Isaac            Lewis Palmer                            19:38.1  6:20/M                      
   50     44   1930  Fernandez Alexander   Lewis Palmer                            19:46.8  6:23/M                      
   51     45   1455  Sean Villafan         Vista Ridge                             20:11.2  6:31/M                      
   52     46   1944  Clifford Tyler        Lewis Palmer                            20:20.7  6:34/M                      
   53     47   1734  Logan Cooper          Air Academy                             20:21.4  6:34/M                      
   54     48   1728  Ian Thomas            Air Academy                             20:29.8  6:36/M                      
   55     49   1740  Roman Philson         Air Academy                             20:31.4  6:37/M                      
   56     50   1434  Quincy Ryan           Sand Creek                              20:32.0  6:37/M                      
   57     51   1938  Taylor Joseph         Lewis Palmer                            20:33.0  6:38/M                      
   58     52   1453  Bryan Peterson        Vista Ridge                             20:33.6  6:38/M                      
   59     53   1746  Matt Storer           Air Academy                             20:56.1  6:45/M                      
   60  (&gt 7)   1937  Morrison John         Lewis Palmer                            21:13.8  6:51/M                      
   61     54   1686  Dawson Eliasen        Sand Creek                              21:15.4  6:51/M                      
   62     55   1733  Seth Butler           Air Academy                             21:29.1  6:56/M                      
   63     56   1684  Evan Chase            Sand Creek                              21:34.7  6:57/M                      
   64  (&gt 7)   1691  Eric Meza             Sand Creek                              21:37.5  6:58/M                      
   65  (&gt 7)   1891  Matthew Padron        Falcon                                  21:53.6  7:04/M                      
   66  (&gt 7)   1737  Kevin Kendziorski     Air Academy                             22:04.5  7:07/M                      
   67  (&gt 7)   1744  Isaac Service         Air Academy                             22:10.1  7:09/M                      



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   1667  Drew Vidano           Palmer Ridge                            16:53.1  5:27/M                      
    2      2   1980  Aidan Clouse          Palmer Ridge                            17:18.7  5:35/M                      
    3      3   1668  Luke Wilson           Palmer Ridge                            17:22.2  5:36/M                      
    4      4   1669  Jonathan Woolf        Palmer Ridge                            17:25.3  5:37/M                      
    5      5   1663  Luke Socolofski       Palmer Ridge                            17:42.4  5:43/M                      
    6      6   2000  Axel Nay              Palmer Ridge                            17:49.4  5:45/M                      
    7      7   1978  Andrew Bluemel        Palmer Ridge                            18:02.1  5:49/M                      
    8  (&gt 7)   1987  Micah Kelly           Palmer Ridge                            18:06.1  5:50/M                      
    9  (&gt 7)   1665  Victor Spalloni       Palmer Ridge                            18:10.0  5:52/M                      
   10  (&gt 7)   1981  Alex Cole             Palmer Ridge                            18:10.0  5:52/M                      
   11  (&gt 7)   1664  Aleks Solano          Palmer Ridge                            18:11.7  5:52/M                      
   12      8   1842  Locke Carson          Discovery Canyon                        18:28.9  5:57/M                      
   13      9   1866  McDonough Sean        Discovery Canyon                        18:29.1  5:58/M                      
   14  (&gt 7)   1979  Logan Bocovich        Palmer Ridge                            18:32.3  5:59/M                      
   15  (&gt 7)   1658  Adam Reish            Palmer Ridge                            18:41.0  6:02/M                      
   16  (&gt 7)   1993  Nate McCoy            Palmer Ridge                            18:47.4  6:04/M                      
   17     10   1792  Wesley Eick           Cheyenne Mountain                       18:51.5  6:05/M                      
   18  (&gt 7)   1982  Chance Foster         Palmer Ridge                            18:52.3  6:05/M                      
   19  (&gt 7)   1989  Colby Larsen          Palmer Ridge                            18:55.2  6:06/M                      
   20  (&gt 7)   1977  Sam Anderson          Palmer Ridge                            19:03.3  6:09/M                      
   21     11   1799  Nicholas Kartvedt     Cheyenne Mountain                       19:16.9  6:13/M                      
   22  (&gt 7)   1662  Collin Silva          Palmer Ridge                            19:21.0  6:15/M                      
   23     12   1932  Shuman Cooper         Lewis Palmer                            19:23.5  6:15/M                      
   24     13   1793  Brady Gannett         Cheyenne Mountain                       19:27.1  6:16/M                      
   25     14   1839  Jerseritz Andrew      Discovery Canyon                        19:33.0  6:18/M                      
   26     15   1788  Griffin Cedrun        Cheyenne Mountain                       19:42.0  6:21/M                      
   27     16   1859  Donehower Michael     Discovery Canyon                        19:58.3  6:26/M                      
   28     17   1850  Ambrozzi Israel       Discovery Canyon                        20:00.2  6:27/M                      
   29     18   1867  Smith Vincent         Discovery Canyon                        20:08.4  6:30/M                      
   30     19   1857  Davis Luke            Discovery Canyon                        20:10.0  6:30/M                      
   31  (&gt 7)   1657  John Reimann          Palmer Ridge                            20:14.2  6:32/M                      
   32     20   1446  James Lopez           Vista Ridge                             20:14.2  6:32/M                      
   33     21   1803  Jacob Mohler          Cheyenne Mountain                       20:14.9  6:32/M                      
   34     22   1806  Peder Norby           Cheyenne Mountain                       20:15.0  6:32/M                      
   35     23   1814  Blake Wickersham      Cheyenne Mountain                       20:21.0  6:34/M                      
   36     24   1936  Allen Jacob           Lewis Palmer                            20:21.3  6:34/M                      
   37  (&gt 7)   1798  Zachary Jones         Cheyenne Mountain                       20:21.9  6:34/M                      
   38     25   1883  Hunter Driscoll       Falcon                                  20:22.5  6:34/M                      
   39     26   1890  Ben Meza              Falcon                                  20:28.1  6:36/M                      
   40  (&gt 7)   1976  Dane Ackley           Palmer Ridge                            20:29.5  6:36/M                      
   41  (< 5)   1732  Caleb Butler          Air Academy                             20:41.6  6:40/M                      
   42     27   1459  Korey Noname          Vista Ridge                             20:42.9  6:41/M                      
   43  (&gt 7)   1996  Nathan Moore          Palmer Ridge                            20:45.0  6:42/M                      
   44  (&gt 7)   1988  Daemon Kuo            Palmer Ridge                            20:51.3  6:44/M                      
   45  (&gt 7)   1795  Hunter Haskins        Cheyenne Mountain                       20:56.9  6:45/M                      
   46  (&gt 7)   1794  Drew Getty            Cheyenne Mountain                       20:58.3  6:46/M                      
   47     28   1896  Alex Schink           Falcon                                  20:59.0  6:46/M                      
   48  (&gt 7)   1796  Jack Haskins          Cheyenne Mountain                       21:01.6  6:47/M                      
   49  (&gt 7)   1985  Jordan Johnston       Palmer Ridge                            21:03.7  6:47/M                      
   50  (&gt 7)   1655  Levi Pennison         Palmer Ridge                            21:05.4  6:48/M                      
   51  (&gt 7)   1852  Roach John Paul       Discovery Canyon                        21:08.3  6:49/M                      
   52     29   1898  Conner Tarver         Falcon                                  21:13.0  6:51/M                      
   53  (&gt 7)   1995  Elijah Montano        Palmer Ridge                            21:14.8  6:51/M                      
   54     30   1943  Burton Trace          Lewis Palmer                            21:28.3  6:55/M                      
   55     31   1886  Tyler Halliday        Falcon                                  21:28.8  6:55/M                      
   56  (< 5)   1749  Josh Wilsey           Air Academy                             21:30.8  6:56/M                      
   57     32   1940  Lantz III Max         Lewis Palmer                            21:34.7  6:57/M                      
   58  (&gt 7)   1840  Geertsema Andrew      Discovery Canyon                        21:36.6  6:58/M                      
   59  (&gt 7)   1854  Mutter Joshua         Discovery Canyon                        21:41.9  7:00/M                      
   60     33   1894  Isaiah Royx           Falcon                                  21:46.1  7:01/M                      
   61     34   1454  Zander Rooke          Vista Ridge                             21:51.6  7:03/M                      
   62  (&gt 7)   1789  Jack Chaffin          Cheyenne Mountain                       21:53.0  7:04/M                      
   63     35   1685  Matt Coffman          Sand Creek                              21:58.8  7:05/M                      
   64     36   1884  Nathan Dupre          Falcon                                  22:07.2  7:08/M                      
   65     37   1443  Kyle Holm             Vista Ridge                             22:14.1  7:10/M                      
   66  (&gt 7)   1895  Neil Royx             Falcon                                  22:25.9  7:14/M                      
   67  (&gt 7)   1785  Zachary Blixt         Cheyenne Mountain                       22:26.7  7:14/M                      
   68  (&gt 7)   1897  Brendan Steele        Falcon                                  22:29.8  7:15/M                      
   69  (&gt 7)   1865  Gagnon Samuel         Discovery Canyon                        22:33.7  7:16/M                      
   70     38   1442  Gary Gamble           Vista Ridge                             22:34.6  7:17/M                      
   71  (&gt 7)   1787  Sullivan Campbell     Cheyenne Mountain                       22:37.8  7:18/M                      
   72     39   1441  Austin Dobbins        Vista Ridge                             22:38.9  7:18/M                      
   73  (&gt 7)   1656  Michael Prater        Palmer Ridge                            22:40.3  7:19/M                      
   74  (&gt 7)   1841  Fugitt Braden         Discovery Canyon                        22:45.4  7:20/M                      
   75  (&gt 7)   1784  Trent Bjorkman        Cheyenne Mountain                       22:48.7  7:21/M                      
   76  (&gt 7)   1666  Carson Swoveland      Palmer Ridge                            22:49.7  7:22/M                      
   77  (< 5)   1735  Joe Cordaro           Air Academy                             22:58.5  7:25/M                      
   78  (&gt 7)   1805  Camden Norby          Cheyenne Mountain                       23:10.8  7:28/M                      
   79  (&gt 7)   1902  Zack Wilson           Falcon                                  23:11.8  7:29/M                      
   80     40   1945  Stowell Zachary       Lewis Palmer                            23:14.2  7:30/M                      
   81  (&gt 7)   1899  Robert Warkentine     Falcon                                  23:14.8  7:30/M                      
   82     41   1431  Zach Richardsaon      Sand Creek                              23:28.7  7:34/M                      
   83     42   1681  Gavyn Boyd            Sand Creek                              23:29.0  7:35/M                      
   84     43   1451  Thomas Oliveau        Vista Ridge                             23:33.1  7:36/M                      
   85  (&gt 7)   1882  Cody Buttermore       Falcon                                  23:33.2  7:36/M                      
   86  (&gt 7)   1440  Josh Landry           Vista Ridge                             23:36.8  7:37/M                      
   87  (&gt 7)   1846  Lane Ethan            Discovery Canyon                        23:56.6  7:43/M                      
   88  (&gt 7)   1998  Erik Nash             Palmer Ridge                            24:05.1  7:46/M                      
   89  (&gt 7)   1437  Chance Anders         Vista Ridge                             24:15.7  7:49/M                      
   90  (&gt 7)   1800  Kian Kazemi           Cheyenne Mountain                       24:23.4  7:52/M                      
   91  (&gt 7)   1991  Grant Mathey          Palmer Ridge                            24:28.1  7:54/M                      
   92     44   1934  Downie Gavin          Lewis Palmer                            24:31.7  7:55/M                      
   93  (&gt 7)   1439  Justice Boltjes       Vista Ridge                             24:33.1  7:55/M                      
   94  (&gt 7)   1807  Svend Norby           Cheyenne Mountain                       24:34.3  7:55/M                      
   95  (< 5)   1743  Jacob Reineke         Air Academy                             24:40.3  7:57/M                      
   96  (&gt 7)   1781  Rourke Anders         Cheyenne Mountain                       24:48.9  8:00/M                      
   97  (&gt 7)   1843  Kittle Dalton         Discovery Canyon                        25:45.2  8:18/M                      
   98     45   1430  Ethan Pryka           Sand Creek                              25:45.9  8:18/M                      
   99     46   1682  Hunter Brinton        Sand Creek                              26:10.8  8:26/M                      
  100  (&gt 7)   1858  Garcia Marshall       Discovery Canyon                        26:37.8  8:35/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101     47   1433  Cristian Ruiz         Sand Creek                              26:39.3  8:36/M                      
  102  (&gt 7)   1450  Liam Nestelroad       Vista Ridge                             27:37.0  8:55/M                      
  103  (&gt 7)   1444  Will Kessinger        Vista Ridge                             28:35.3  9:13/M                      
  104  (&gt 7)   1445  Andrew Lange          Vista Ridge                             29:14.6  9:26/M                      
  105  (&gt 7)   1448  Devish Mehta          Vista Ridge                             30:27.8  9:49/M                      

Comments