2017 CM Stampede Overall Results

2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    667  Hannah McReavy        Saint Mary's                            20:08.5  6:30/K    SR
    2      2    668  Ana Muehlbauer        Saint Mary's                            21:35.1  6:58/K    SR
    3      3    690  Emma Schaefer         Shining Mountain                        21:45.1  7:01/K    SR
    4      4    666  Josephine Howery      Saint Mary's                            23:19.3  7:31/K    SO
    5      5    523  Kaylee Kearse         Payton                                  23:28.0  7:34/K    SR
    6      6    629  Jacklynn Snyder       Rocky Ford                              23:38.7  7:37/K    SR
    7      7    626  Ashlyn Alvey          Rocky Ford                              23:50.5  7:41/K    FR
    8  (< 3)    323  Ryleigh Carr          Highland                                23:53.8  7:42/K    SO
    9  (< 3)    424  Mikaela Taylor        Limon                                   24:20.1  7:51/K    JR
   10      8    688  Tess Leuchten         Shining Mountain                        24:56.1  8:03/K    FR
   11      9    348  Molly Lenhard         Lake County                             24:56.7  8:03/K    SR
   12     10    525  Kayleigh Mannering    Payton                                  24:58.7  8:03/K    SO
   13     11    524  Mikhala Lucky         Payton                                  25:19.5  8:10/K    JR
   14     12    520  Brynna Coover         Payton                                  25:24.8  8:12/K    SR
   15     13    346  Ariel Benney          Lake County                             25:41.3  8:17/K    SO
   16     14    665  Emma Creech           Saint Mary's                            26:10.1  8:26/K    JR
   17     15    625  Jacquelin Alvey       Rocky Ford                              26:22.4  8:30/K    JR
   18     16    521  Jenny Dekker          Payton                                  26:37.1  8:35/K    SO
   19     17    628  Emily Gauna           Rocky Ford                              26:59.1  8:42/K    SR
   20     18    630  Abigail Snyder        Rocky Ford                              27:41.1  8:56/K    FR
   21     19    102  Mackensey McFee       Buena Vista                             27:50.9  8:59/K    JR
   22     20    627  Kailene Black         Rocky Ford                              28:26.1  9:10/K    FR
   23     21     98  Mykal Adams           Buena Vista                             29:05.0  9:23/K    JR
   24     22    100  Lynzi Doke            Buena Vista                             29:14.4  9:26/K    SR
   25     23    522  Natalie Hlatki        Payton                                  29:29.7  9:31/K    SO
   26  (< 3)    717  Risa Canton           Thomas Maclaren                         29:38.6  9:34/K    SR
   27     24     99  Anna Bearss           Buena Vista                             29:46.0  9:36/K    JR
   28     25    689  Mira Saliman          Shining Mountain                        29:49.0  9:37/K    FR
   29  (< 3)    325  Rachel Smith-Claudell Highland                                30:46.8  9:55/K    JR
   30     26    101  Hanah Lairdon         Buena Vista                             31:33.1 10:11/K    SO
   31  (< 3)    715  Delaney Spires        Telluride                               31:42.6 10:14/K    FR
   32     27    349  Dominika Piech        Lake County                             31:46.2 10:15/K    SO
   33     28    669  Marie Resman          Saint Mary's                            32:15.3 10:24/K    JR
   34     29    347  Abby Holm             Lake County                             33:41.8 10:52/K    SO
   35     30    345  Caroline Benney       Lake County                             35:51.4 11:34/K    SR
   36     31    103  Delilah Sander        Buena Vista                             36:10.5 11:40/K    JR
   37  (< 3)    869  Madeline Gale         Swallows Charter                        37:40.6 12:09/K    JR

2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

3A Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    142  Anna Ponzio           Colorado Academy                        19:59.6  6:27/K    SR
    2      2     15  Lilly Lavier          Alamosa                                 20:40.8  6:40/K    SO
    3      3    337  Alyssa Wells          Holy Family                             20:52.2  6:44/K    FR
    4      4    251  Shannon King          Faith Christain                         20:55.5  6:45/K    SO
    5  (< 5)    847  Rachel Ingram         CSCS                                    21:08.7  6:49/K    JR
    6      5    733  Kylie Kravig          University                              21:15.9  6:51/K    FR
    7      6    332  Izzy Hren             Holy Family                             21:24.4  6:54/K    SR
    8      7    141  Lauren Fossel         Colorado Academy                        21:43.4  7:00/K    SR
    9      8     17  Brittany Lopez        Alamosa                                 21:51.3  7:03/K    SR
   10      9    334  Kika Napierkowski     Holy Family                             22:05.2  7:07/K    SR
   11     10    335  Taylor Santangelo     Holy Family                             22:10.5  7:09/K    SR
   12     11    336  Gabby Thomas          Holy Family                             22:13.8  7:10/K    SO
   13     12     18  Alliyah Molina        Alamosa                                 22:22.1  7:13/K    SO
   14     13    140  Jane Doherty          Colorado Academy                        22:25.4  7:14/K    JR
   15     14    294  Aleigha Street        Frontier                                22:29.3  7:15/K    JR
   16     15    331  Payton Corah          Holy Family                             22:30.4  7:15/K    SR
   17     16    290  Samantha Angus        Frontier                                22:30.6  7:15/K    SO
   18  (< 5)    461  Makenna Knez          Moffat County                           22:31.1  7:16/K    JR
   19     17     62  Maycee White          Berthoud                                22:44.3  7:20/K    SR
   20     18     16  Emily Lavier          Alamosa                                 22:51.8  7:22/K    FR
   21     19     20  Tara Sowards          Alamosa                                 22:55.2  7:24/K    SR
   22     20    304  Annelise Pelletier    Gunnison                                23:00.8  7:25/K    JR
   23     21    333  Daniela Hren          Holy Family                             23:04.1  7:26/K    FR
   24     22    138  Claire Anderson       Colorado Academy                        23:07.8  7:27/K    JR
   25     23    889  Sandra Dillinger      Woodland Park                           23:15.8  7:30/K    SR
   26     24    493  Shelby Cronin         Pagosa Springs                          23:19.7  7:31/K    JR
   27     25    291  Julia Brown           Frontier                                23:23.3  7:33/K    SO
   28     26    494  Megan Greenly         Pagosa Springs                          23:24.7  7:33/K    FR
   29     27    496  Sarah Ross            Pagosa Springs                          23:27.7  7:34/K    JR
   30  (< 5)    773  Kaitlyn Becker        Weld Central                            23:37.5  7:37/K    JR
   31  (< 5)    402  Miranda Levy          Liberty Common                          23:39.8  7:38/K    SR
   32     28    139  Mari Annest           Colorado Academy                        23:42.0  7:39/K    JR
   33     29    303  Hannah Mueller        Gunnison                                23:43.5  7:39/K    SR
   34  (< 5)    845  Hope Bedford          CSCS                                    23:47.7  7:40/K    SR
   35     30    495  Emma Heidelmeier      Pagosa Springs                          23:51.2  7:42/K    JR
   36     31    890  Natalie Graber        Woodland Park                           23:58.8  7:44/K    SR
   37     32    292  Sarah Ellis           Frontier                                24:03.9  7:45/K    SO
   38     33    559  Jordan Dolan          Prospect Ridge                          24:08.4  7:47/K    SO
   39     34    704  Ashley Dibonas        Stargate Charter                        24:11.3  7:48/K    SO
   40     35     56  Cailey Archer         Berthoud                                24:15.6  7:49/K    JR
   41     36    249  Maria Curtis          Faith Christain                         24:16.7  7:50/K    JR
   42     37    293  Bailey England        Frontier                                24:22.7  7:52/K    JR
   43     38    492  Annabelle Bowels      Pagosa Springs                          24:46.9  7:59/K    SO
   44     39    429  Naiya Budler          Manitou Springs                         24:54.7  8:02/K    SR
   45     40    237  Annalise Basch        Estes Park                              24:56.4  8:03/K    JR
   46     41     61  Ellie Sundheim        Berthoud                                24:57.8  8:03/K    FR
   47     42    431  Braeden Lewis         Manitou Springs                         24:58.8  8:03/K    SR
   48     43    239  Charlotte Raymond     Estes Park                              25:00.4  8:04/K    FR
   49     44    561  Madison Floyd         Prospect Ridge                          25:04.2  8:05/K    SR
   50     45    306  Leah Weak             Gunnison                                25:06.1  8:06/K    JR
   51  (< 5)    460  Liberty Hippely       Moffat County                           25:10.4  8:07/K    SO
   52     46    734  Pamela Richmeier      University                              25:15.9  8:09/K    SR
   53     47     19  Haylee Morgan         Alamosa                                 25:17.4  8:09/K    SO
   54     48    886  Kelsie Bragg          Woodland Park                           25:26.0  8:12/K    SR
   55     49    361  Mallory Morgan        Lamar                                   25:29.6  8:13/K    SR
   56     50    137  Kate Altman           Colorado Academy                        25:31.2  8:14/K    SR
   57     51     60  Alex Schultz          Berthoud                                25:34.5  8:15/K    SO
   58     52    738  Sam Yost              University                              25:35.0  8:15/K    FR
   59     53    240  Zoe Stein             Estes Park                              25:43.2  8:18/K    JR
   60     54    359  Gyazmin Maestas       Lamar                                   25:43.6  8:18/K    SO
   61     55    560  Emily Donohoe         Prospect Ridge                          25:43.7  8:18/K    JR
   62     56    558  Reagan Christianssen  Prospect Ridge                          25:45.2  8:18/K    FR
   63     57     58  Genevieve Babyak      Berthoud                                25:48.2  8:19/K    FR
   64     58     21  Sariah Lopez          Alamosa                                 25:49.9  8:20/K    JR
   65     59    892  Sylvi Vogel           Woodland Park                           25:50.7  8:20/K    SR
   66     60    252  Aubrey Orstead        Faith Christain                         25:51.2  8:20/K    FR
   67     61    557  Hannah Abeyta         Prospect Ridge                          25:57.8  8:22/K    SR
   68     62     59  Alyssa Radloff        Berthoud                                26:06.3  8:25/K    SR
   69     63    360  May McCoy             Lamar                                   26:14.7  8:28/K    SR
   70     64     57  Liz Bosnich           Berthoud                                26:22.4  8:30/K    SR
   71     65    888  Annika DeWall         Woodland Park                           26:23.5  8:31/K    SR
   72     66    302  Esperenza Antonarez   Gunnison                                26:37.5  8:35/K    JR
   73     67    891  Eliza Miller          Woodland Park                           26:45.7  8:38/K    SR
   74     68    254  Adiya Robbins         Faith Christain                         26:55.6  8:41/K    JR
   75     69    835  Monica Marquez        Fort Lupton                             26:57.4  8:42/K    SR
   76     70    362  Jazmin Santos         Lamar                                   27:02.8  8:43/K    FR
   77     71    572  Mackinze Turner       Pueblo Central                          27:08.1  8:45/K    FR
   78     72    358  Emily Bohl            Lamar                                   27:17.8  8:48/K    JR
   79     73    238  Samantha Daley        Estes Park                              27:21.9  8:49/K    SO
   80     74    887  Danielle Curtis       Woodland Park                           27:30.8  8:52/K    SR
   81     75    307  Kali Wiggin           Gunnison                                27:34.3  8:54/K    SR
   82     76    241  Eva Stein             Estes Park                              27:54.7  9:00/K    FR
   83     77    736  Bella Romero          University                              27:55.0  9:00/K    FR
   84     78    706  Emilie Johnson        Stargate Charter                        27:56.7  9:01/K    SO
   85     79    363  Sandra Villasenor     Lamar                                   27:57.0  9:01/K    JR
   86     80    242  Mae TIce              Estes Park                              27:57.4  9:01/K    JR
   87     81    498  Taleah Hauger         Pagosa Springs                          28:04.5  9:03/K    SO
   88     82    253  Katherine Regardie    Faith Christain                         28:08.6  9:05/K    JR
   89  (< 5)    776  Hannah Rockwell       Weld Central                            28:15.5  9:07/K    JR
   90     83    305  Clara Shulte          Gunnison                                28:31.8  9:12/K    JR
   91     84    250  Jayden Hagerty        Faith Christain                         28:34.7  9:13/K    FR
   92  (< 5)    400  Rosemary Engel        Liberty Common                          28:37.4  9:14/K    SR
   93     85    737  Kenzie Willoughby     University                              29:07.1  9:24/K    FR
   94     86    703  Emily Dibonas         Stargate Charter                        29:27.8  9:30/K    JR
   95     87    357  Kalie Black           Lamar                                   30:03.8  9:42/K    JR
   96     88    732  Grace Hettinger       University                              30:07.6  9:43/K    SO
   97     89    833  Alyssa Delaney        Fort Lupton                             30:09.8  9:44/K    SR
   98     90    569  Emilee Huth           Pueblo Central                          30:22.1  9:48/K    JR
   99     91    428  Courtney Brown        Manitou Springs                         30:24.9  9:48/K    SO
  100     92    568  Julie Estrtada        Pueblo Central                          30:35.0  9:52/K    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     93    702  Samantha Bonfiglio OswStargate Charter                        30:47.8  9:56/K    FR
  102     94    432  Mollie Anderson       Manitou Springs                         30:54.6  9:58/K    JR
  103     95    571  Thalicia Palma        Pueblo Central                          31:19.0 10:06/K    JR
  104     96    427  Trina Borst           Manitou Springs                         31:45.4 10:15/K    JR
  105     97    567  Toni Catulli          Pueblo Central                          32:12.8 10:23/K    SR
  106     98    911  Rosaelena Cardenas    Fort Lupton                             32:26.4 10:28/K      
  107     99    836  Gabrielle Norby       Fort Lupton                             32:34.3 10:30/K    JR
  108    100    705  Darby Engelhardt      Stargate Charter                        32:40.2 10:32/K    FR
  109    101    701  Miriam Anderson       Stargate Charter                        32:42.9 10:33/K    SO
  110    102    834  Evelyn Felix          Fort Lupton                             33:01.4 10:39/K    JR
  111  (< 5)    772  Jasmin Balderas       Weld Central                            34:18.8 11:04/K    SR
  112    103    255  Sydney Roth           Faith Christain                         36:37.9 11:49/K    JR
  113    104    837  Joanna Santibanez     Fort Lupton                             37:05.4 11:58/K    JR
  114    105    497  Katriel Davies        Pagosa Springs                          37:34.2 12:07/K    SO

2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Boys

3A Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    364  Blake Davis           Lamar                                   17:09.5  5:32/K    SR
    2      2    312  Colton Stice          Gunnison                                17:20.3  5:35/K    JR
    3      3    295  Levi Chambers         Frontier                                17:23.7  5:36/K    SR
    4      4    340  Kyle McCabe           Holy Family                             17:33.0  5:40/K    SR
    5      5    257  Macklin Brockmeyer    Faith Christain                         17:44.7  5:43/K    JR
    6      6    366  Wyatt Lehr            Lamar                                   17:46.0  5:44/K    SR
    7      7    261  Campbell McDonough    Faith Christain                         17:48.2  5:45/K    SR
    8      8     23  Elijah De La Cerda    Alamosa                                 17:55.4  5:47/K    JR
    9      9    247  Finn Tierney          Estes Park                              17:58.7  5:48/K    SR
   10     10    296  Jaden Davis           Frontier                                18:07.9  5:51/K    SO
   11  (< 5)    463  Chris Carrouth        Moffat County                           18:09.8  5:51/K    JR
   12     11    256  Antonio Blaine        Faith Christain                         18:18.0  5:54/K    JR
   13     12     25  Richard Sais          Alamosa                                 18:21.4  5:55/K    SR
   14     13    258  Carter Heekin         Faith Christain                         18:25.8  5:56/K    JR
   15     14    367  Jonathon Murphy       Lamar                                   18:29.5  5:58/K    SR
   16     15    338  Braden Bartlett       Holy Family                             18:35.3  6:00/K    JR
   17     16    578  Peyton Roth           Pueblo Central                          18:37.9  6:00/K    SR
   18     17     65  Kade Leonard          Berthoud                                18:39.7  6:01/K    JR
   19     18     22  Brady Blinzinger      Alamosa                                 18:41.2  6:02/K    JR
   20     19     24  Josh Lopez            Alamosa                                 18:42.0  6:02/K    SO
   21     20     51  Elco Garcia           Bayfield                                18:47.1  6:04/K    SO
   22     21    298  Jayden Howell         Frontier                                18:48.3  6:04/K    SR
   23     22    146  Walt Jones            Colorado Academy                        18:52.2  6:05/K    SO
   24     23    260  Corbin Marcus         Faith Christain                         18:54.2  6:06/K    JR
   25     24    740  Burke Ewing           University                              18:57.0  6:07/K    FR
   26     25    147  Avery Lin             Colorado Academy                        18:58.8  6:07/K    SO
   27     26     64  Noah Burtis           Berthoud                                18:59.9  6:07/K    SR
   28     27    739  Blake Dice            University                              19:03.4  6:09/K    SR
   29     28    850  David Jensen          CSCS                                    19:07.3  6:10/K    SR
   30     29    248  Nathan Zurfluh        Estes Park                              19:10.2  6:11/K    SR
   31     30    369  Billy Ramsay          Lamar                                   19:10.3  6:11/K    SO
   32  (< 5)    464  Carter Severson       Moffat County                           19:12.3  6:12/K    JR
   33     31    896  Justin Harrell        Woodland Park                           19:17.3  6:13/K    JR
   34     32    500  Kaleb Buffington      Pagosa Springs                          19:19.7  6:14/K    JR
   35     33     53  Sloan Mazur           Bayfield                                19:22.3  6:15/K    SR
   36     34    893  Skye Ciccarelli       Woodland Park                           19:22.7  6:15/K    JR
   37     35    144  Brady Anderson        Colorado Academy                        19:23.6  6:15/K    SR
   38  (< 5)    462  Brandon Beason        Moffat County                           19:27.6  6:16/K    JR
   39     36    504  Noah Gorman           Pagosa Springs                          19:28.3  6:17/K    SR
   40     37    898  Cameron Howard        Woodland Park                           19:29.2  6:17/K    JR
   41     38    745  Nick Thomas           University                              19:29.7  6:17/K    SO
   42     39    897  Joshua Higgins        Woodland Park                           19:30.1  6:17/K    JR
   43     40    341  Christian Montoya     Holy Family                             19:31.4  6:18/K    JR
   44     41    713  Nick Kemp             Stargate Charter                        19:31.4  6:18/K    JR
   45     42     27  Cole Schweizer        Alamosa                                 19:31.8  6:18/K    SO
   46     43     26  Max Salazar           Alamosa                                 19:32.8  6:18/K    JR
   47     44    300  Keegan Wiles          Frontier                                19:33.7  6:18/K    JR
   48     45     63  Kyle Conlon           Berthoud                                19:34.3  6:19/K    SO
   49  (< 5)    842  Antonio Marquez       Fort Lupton                             19:39.1  6:20/K    SO
   50     46    370  Ethan Settles         Lamar                                   19:41.7  6:21/K    SR
   51     47    244  Mason Ginter          Estes Park                              19:45.4  6:22/K    SR
   52     48    259  Joshua Judson         Faith Christain                         19:46.7  6:23/K    FR
   53     49    246  Lucas Russell         Estes Park                              19:48.9  6:23/K    SO
   54     50    742  Ethan Knapp           University                              19:57.6  6:26/K    SR
   55     51    743  Ryan Lang             University                              20:00.0  6:27/K    SR
   56     52    501  Trenton Buffington    Pagosa Springs                          20:06.0  6:29/K    SO
   57     53     28  Matthew Vance         Alamosa                                 20:09.3  6:30/K    SR
   58  (< 5)    433  Max Cannarella        Manitou Springs                         20:10.3  6:30/K    SO
   59     54    899  Sam Schoenberger      Woodland Park                           20:11.1  6:31/K    JR
   60     55    344  Aaron Sanders         Holy Family                             20:11.6  6:31/K    SR
   61     56     54  Jonas Nanaeto         Bayfield                                20:16.1  6:32/K    SO
   62     57    741  Brayden Garrott       University                              20:18.8  6:33/K    SO
   63     58    311  Wulf Stark            Gunnison                                20:21.6  6:34/K    JR
   64     59    894  Alex Conlin           Woodland Park                           20:22.8  6:34/K    SR
   65     60     66  Lane Pirkey           Berthoud                                20:26.5  6:35/K    SR
   66     61     68  Kevin Sethre          Berthoud                                20:30.3  6:37/K    SR
   67     62    262  John McDonough        Faith Christain                         20:34.3  6:38/K    SR
   68     63    342  Jonah Munoz           Holy Family                             20:39.1  6:40/K    JR
   69     64    895  Andrew Graber         Woodland Park                           20:39.6  6:40/K    FR
   70     65    405  Isaac Clark           Liberty Common                          20:44.4  6:41/K    FR
   71     66     69  Siler Stein           Berthoud                                20:47.1  6:42/K    JR
   72     67    339  Eddie Bartoletti      Holy Family                             20:50.3  6:43/K    JR
   73     68    406  Stu Hoskins           Liberty Common                          20:52.1  6:44/K    SR
   74     69    313  Jason Vader           Gunnison                                20:54.3  6:45/K    SR
   75     70    781  Jose Perez            Weld Central                            20:58.2  6:46/K    SR
   76     71    145  Jonathan Fossel       Colorado Academy                        21:01.0  6:47/K    SO
   77     72    503  Jack Foster           Pagosa Springs                          21:05.2  6:48/K    SO
   78     73    301  Brenden Worley        Frontier                                21:12.9  6:50/K    SR
   79     74     49  Nathan Carlson        Bayfield                                21:14.9  6:51/K    SR
   80     75    343  Matt Reynolds         Holy Family                             21:18.5  6:52/K    SO
   81     76    708  Ethan Bailey          Stargate Charter                        21:19.4  6:53/K    FR
   82     77    848  Johan Barstad         CSCS                                    21:21.0  6:53/K    JR
   83     78    709  Matthew Bonfiglio OswaStargate Charter                        21:23.0  6:54/K    SO
   84     79    566  Gabriel Rueda         Prospect Ridge                          21:23.2  6:54/K    SO
   85     80    783  Isaac Wagner          Weld Central                            21:25.3  6:55/K    JR
   86     81    297  Adian Frey            Frontier                                21:29.3  6:56/K    SO
   87     82    299  Cory Shea             Frontier                                21:30.3  6:56/K    SO
   88     83    404  Aiden Clark           Liberty Common                          21:33.3  6:57/K    FR
   89  (< 5)    434  Noah Sobeck           Manitou Springs                         21:33.4  6:57/K    SR
   90     84    744  Reiss Mika            University                              21:44.2  7:01/K    SR
   91     85    853  Zane Pasley           CSCS                                    21:45.5  7:01/K    SR
   92     86    502  Cole Cayard           Pagosa Springs                          21:54.5  7:04/K    JR
   93     87    563  James MacGuire        Prospect Ridge                          21:55.8  7:04/K    SO
   94     88     67  Alex Paradise         Berthoud                                22:00.8  7:06/K    SR
   95     89     50  James Chenowith       Bayfield                                22:05.5  7:07/K    FR
   96  (< 5)    843  Elijah Mullet         Fort Lupton                             22:25.3  7:14/K    SO
   97  (< 5)    838  John Howard           Fort Lupton                             22:27.3  7:15/K    SR
   98     90     55  Rylan Ross            Bayfield                                22:28.3  7:15/K    SO
   99     91    712  James Jessep          Stargate Charter                        22:40.5  7:19/K    FR
  100     92    573  Isaiah Aragon         Pueblo Central                          22:44.0  7:20/K    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     93    564  Noah Mulvaney         Prospect Ridge                          22:47.0  7:21/K    JR
  102     94    245  Derrick Hamel         Estes Park                              22:48.5  7:21/K    JR
  103     95    849  Gabe Covert           CSCS                                    22:48.6  7:21/K    SO
  104     96    710  Scott Enriquez        Stargate Charter                        22:58.1  7:25/K    FR
  105     97    243  Hayden Filsinger      Estes Park                              22:59.0  7:25/K    SO
  106     98    714  Riley Long            Stargate Charter                        23:07.9  7:27/K    SO
  107     99    499  Carson Grose          Pagosa Springs                          23:08.4  7:28/K    SR
  108    100    562  Matt Yoho             Prospect Ridge                          23:19.1  7:31/K    FR
  109    101    407  Robert Perschau       Liberty Common                          23:26.5  7:34/K    SO
  110    102    314  Jon Wilkonson         Gunnison                                23:28.3  7:34/K    SR
  111    103    150  Bailey Walker         Colorado Academy                        23:34.0  7:36/K    SO
  112    104    778  Shade Brokaw          Weld Central                            23:35.7  7:36/K    FR
  113    105    575  Gage Ludwig           Pueblo Central                          23:39.5  7:38/K    FR
  114    106    149  Wyatt Spruell         Colorado Academy                        23:40.6  7:38/K    SO
  115    107    579  Thomas Taylor         Pueblo Central                          23:41.6  7:38/K    JR
  116    108    577  Luke Rocco            Pueblo Central                          23:42.1  7:39/K    JR
  117    109    309  John Kattnig          Gunnison                                24:00.0  7:45/K    SR
  118    110    408  Alex Shinn            Liberty Common                          24:24.0  7:52/K    SR
  119    111    505  Trey Wilson           Pagosa Springs                          24:32.0  7:55/K    SO
  120    112    851  Nathan Malyszek       CSCS                                    24:37.8  7:56/K    FR
  121    113    782  Elijiah Rebaek        Weld Central                            25:43.1  8:18/K    SR
  122    114    711  Austin Fay            Stargate Charter                        25:46.0  8:19/K    SO
  123    115     52  Xander Hovenstine     Bayfield                                26:15.4  8:28/K    FR
  124    116    576  Michael Pershin       Pueblo Central                          26:40.4  8:36/K    SR
  125    117    565  Dillon Murway         Prospect Ridge                          26:52.4  8:40/K    JR
  126  (< 5)    844  Dominic Villela       Fort Lupton                             27:12.7  8:46/K    FR
  127    118    403  Lucas Barber          Liberty Common                          27:18.3  8:48/K    FR
  128    119    780  Dawson Lang           Weld Central                            27:38.0  8:55/K    SR
  129    120    777  Garret Becker         Weld Central                            27:39.8  8:55/K    FR
  130    121    779  Carl Crochet          Weld Central                            29:44.9  9:35/K    SR
  131    122    722  Ayden Heinrich        Prospect Ridge                          30:07.5  9:43/K    JR

2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Boys

2A Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    631  Cody Danley           Rocky Ford                              17:22.6  5:36/K    SR
    2  (< 5)    716  Jaden Evans           Telluride                               17:52.2  5:46/K    JR
    3      2    672  Adam Maal             Saint Mary's                            18:24.9  5:56/K    JR
    4  (< 5)    693  Max Saliman           Shining Mountain                        18:32.5  5:59/K    JR
    5      3    529  Sammy Schuemann       Payton                                  19:05.0  6:09/K    JR
    6  (< 5)    328  Johnny McGrath        Highland                                19:07.5  6:10/K    JR
    7      4    634  Noel Lopez            Rocky Ford                              19:24.2  6:15/K    SO
    8      5    635  Joaquin Munoz         Rocky Ford                              19:34.1  6:19/K    SR
    9      6    104  Owen Berry            Buena Vista                             19:37.0  6:20/K    SO
   10      7    526  Mason Howard          Payton                                  19:58.1  6:26/K    SO
   11      8    107  Rossten Sherlock      Buena Vista                             20:27.9  6:36/K    FR
   12      9    528  Joel Schluessler      Payton                                  20:33.3  6:38/K    FR
   13     10    527  Kelsey Montague       Payton                                  20:37.2  6:39/K    SO
   14  (< 5)    352  Joe Koch              Lake County                             21:10.8  6:50/K    SR
   15     11    671  Andrew Beaudoin       Saint Mary's                            21:16.8  6:52/K    SR
   16     12    105  Ashton Galyean        Buena Vista                             21:25.9  6:55/K    JR
   17  (< 5)    425  Kyle Hutsell          Limon                                   21:27.5  6:55/K    SO
   18  (< 5)    166  Isaac Neivert         Denver Academy                          21:35.0  6:58/K    SR
   19     13    530  Braedon Whaley        Payton                                  21:39.2  6:59/K    JR
   20  (< 5)    426  Elijah Myers          Limon                                   21:40.1  6:59/K    SO
   21     14    531  Lane Wilfong          Payton                                  21:41.2  7:00/K    SO
   22  (< 5)    691  Ben Carano            Shining Mountain                        21:44.9  7:01/K    FR
   23     15    673  Miles Medina          Saint Mary's                            21:45.9  7:01/K    FR
   24     16    632  Gary DeLeon           Rocky Ford                              21:49.2  7:02/K    SR
   25     17    636  Noel Rocha            Rocky Ford                              21:58.3  7:05/K    FR
   26     18    670  Jose Barrera          Saint Mary's                            22:13.4  7:10/K    SR
   27     19    675  Joseph Sabish         Saint Mary's                            22:17.9  7:11/K    JR
   28  (< 5)    353  Connor Lenhard        Lake County                             22:31.0  7:16/K    SO
   29  (< 5)    355  Jarrett Rongstad      Lake County                             22:34.4  7:17/K    SR
   30     20    633  Jayden DeLeon         Rocky Ford                              22:49.0  7:22/K    FR
   31  (< 5)    719  Ryan Canton           Thomas Maclaren                         23:21.2  7:32/K    FR
   32  (< 5)    723  Nathan Wollinka       Thomas Maclaren                         23:21.5  7:32/K    JR
   33     21    674  Paul Elstad           Saint Mary's                            23:26.8  7:34/K    JR
   34  (< 5)    720  Richard Jung          Thomas Maclaren                         23:32.9  7:35/K    SO
   35  (< 5)    327  Steel Hoke            Highland                                23:35.5  7:36/K    JR
   36  (< 5)    721  Sean Kewley           Thomas Maclaren                         23:49.5  7:41/K    JR
   37  (< 5)    329  Andy Miller           Highland                                24:07.7  7:47/K    SO
   38  (< 5)    870  Wyatt Armstrong       Swallows Charter                        25:44.8  8:18/K    FR
   39     22    108  Kohay Shimakage       Buena Vista                             26:52.0  8:40/K    JR
   40     23    106  Logan McCain          Buena Vista                             26:52.5  8:40/K    FR
   41  (< 5)    330  Calvin Miller         Highland                                27:09.5  8:45/K    JR
   42  (< 5)    871  J.B. Misiaszek        Swallows Charter                        27:47.7  8:58/K    SO

2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    377  Brynn Siles           Legacy                                  18:21.9  5:55/K    SO
    2  (< 5)    730  Stephanie Carrasco    Thornton                                19:29.9  6:17/K    SR
    3      2    642  Julia Schlepp         Rocky Mountain                          19:32.1  6:18/K    JR
    4      3    197  Lina Corrales         Douglas County                          19:33.6  6:18/K    SR
    5      4    547  Luna Slater           Poudre                                  19:42.9  6:21/K    SR
    6      5    639  Callin Naddy          Rocky Mountain                          19:50.3  6:24/K    SR
    7      6    611  Isalina Colsman       Regis Jesuit                            19:56.7  6:26/K    SO
    8      7     74  Lauren Neugeboren     Boulder                                 20:10.5  6:30/K    SR
    9      8     71  Isabella Heart        Boulder                                 20:41.4  6:40/K    JR
   10      9    374  Abby Jones            Legacy                                  20:47.9  6:42/K    SO
   11     10    641  Karmen Rieger         Rocky Mountain                          20:57.5  6:45/K    FR
   12     11     86  Kiran Green           Brighton                                20:58.8  6:46/K    JR
   13     12    171  Laurel Kruger         Denver East                             21:07.2  6:49/K    SR
   14     13     76  Alana McClemments     Boulder                                 21:13.0  6:51/K    SR
   15     14    157  Faith Roth            Coronado                                21:14.4  6:51/K    JR
   16     15    154  Chloe Cassens         Coronado                                21:14.5  6:51/K    SR
   17     16    155  Madeline Morland      Coronado                                21:16.4  6:52/K    JR
   18     17    186  Kayli Tabares         Doherty                                 21:16.6  6:52/K    SR
   19     18    183  Mikayla Cox           Doherty                                 21:25.0  6:55/K    SO
   20     19    195  Haley Blomquist       Douglas County                          21:26.1  6:55/K    FR
   21     20    196  Leah Christians       Douglas County                          21:27.7  6:55/K    FR
   22     21    199  Sidney Dionisio       Douglas County                          21:29.0  6:56/K    SO
   23     22    876  Hannah Nelson         Legend                                  21:30.2  6:56/K    JR
   24     23    640  Rain Orsi             Rocky Mountain                          21:37.0  6:58/K    SO
   25     24    282  Loren Ruckmich        Fountain-Ft. Carson                     21:40.4  6:59/K    SO
   26     25    167  AlanaMarie Barros     Denver East                             21:45.2  7:01/K    FR
   27     26     75  Kate Zacharias        Boulder                                 21:51.4  7:03/K    JR
   28     27    614  Sydney Lindquist      Regis Jesuit                            21:52.4  7:03/K    SR
   29     28    616  Lizzy Somer           Regis Jesuit                            22:00.4  7:06/K    SO
   30     29    643  Carmella Wright       Rocky Mountain                          22:00.8  7:06/K    SO
   31     30    156  Layla Roebke          Coronado                                22:05.1  7:07/K    JR
   32     31    638  Annie Kalmbach        Rocky Mountain                          22:12.2  7:10/K    JR
   33     32     70  Bettina Burges        Boulder                                 22:18.1  7:12/K    FR
   34     33     72  MaKenna Hobson        Boulder                                 22:24.1  7:14/K    JR
   35     34     88  Abigail Read          Brighton                                22:34.8  7:17/K    SO
   36     35    373  Laura Broderick       Legacy                                  22:38.5  7:18/K    JR
   37     36    200  Chloe Jeffers         Douglas County                          22:39.9  7:18/K    SR
   38     37    378  Cheney Singer         Legacy                                  22:50.8  7:22/K    SR
   39     38    900  Leah Goodloe          Palmer                                  22:52.6  7:23/K    SO
   40     39    877  Lucy Roberts          Legend                                  22:56.2  7:24/K    SO
   41     40    901  Julia Solano          Palmer                                  22:59.6  7:25/K    SO
   42     41    617  Audrey Trainor        Regis Jesuit                            23:01.4  7:25/K    SR
   43     42    168  AnnaLucy Buddenhagen  Denver East                             23:12.4  7:29/K    SO
   44     43    875  Landry Johnston       Legend                                  23:14.8  7:30/K    JR
   45     44    372  Bryce Baca            Legacy                                  23:19.5  7:31/K    SO
   46     45    637  Emily Deegan          Rocky Mountain                          23:19.5  7:31/K    FR
   47     46    376  Isabelle Row          Legacy                                  23:19.9  7:31/K    SR
   48     47    612  Shalika Devireddy     Regis Jesuit                            23:23.3  7:33/K    JR
   49     48    170  Christina Doolan      Denver East                             23:25.0  7:33/K    FR
   50     49    172  Grace O'Meara         Denver East                             23:28.8  7:34/K    FR
   51     50    173  Emily Turner          Denver East                             23:36.2  7:37/K    JR
   52     51    198  Theresa Cronin        Douglas County                          23:42.1  7:39/K    SR
   53     52    169  Grace Burnett         Denver East                             23:46.0  7:40/K    FR
   54     53    416  Jennifer Van Bueren   Liberty                                 23:46.6  7:40/K    SR
   55     54    545  Amber Noble           Poudre                                  23:51.4  7:42/K    FR
   56     55    375  Madi Milbourn         Legacy                                  23:52.7  7:42/K    SO
   57     56    873  Megan Durden          Legend                                  23:56.1  7:43/K    SO
   58     57    201  Erika Olson           Douglas County                          23:57.3  7:44/K    FR
   59     58    280  Emily Hamilton        Fountain-Ft. Carson                     24:10.9  7:48/K    SO
   60     59     73  Molly Leader          Boulder                                 24:19.3  7:51/K    FR
   61     60    549  Lauren Steiner        Poudre                                  24:19.5  7:51/K    SO
   62     61    411  Alexis Ogren          Liberty                                 24:27.1  7:53/K    SR
   63     62    415  Jaden Knight          Liberty                                 24:27.3  7:53/K    SO
   64     63    874  Elan Fleetwood        Legend                                  24:29.5  7:54/K    FR
   65     64    281  Emma Hatton           Fountain-Ft. Carson                     24:36.4  7:56/K    JR
   66     65    904  Kayla Schumacher      Palmer                                  24:38.7  7:57/K    JR
   67     66    153  Hannah Besse          Coronado                                24:42.2  7:58/K    SR
   68     67    187  Jalynn Tabares        Doherty                                 24:52.6  8:01/K    JR
   69     68    410  Katherine Gaughan     Liberty                                 25:00.0  8:04/K    SO
   70     69    413  Maegan Sowells        Liberty                                 25:10.0  8:07/K    SR
   71     70    878  Kenna TRUE            Legend                                  25:11.0  8:07/K    SO
   72     71    151  Shauna MacKay         Coronado                                25:21.0  8:11/K    JR
   73     72    185  Gabby Robson          Doherty                                 25:23.8  8:11/K    SR
   74     73    544  Breck Berglun         Poudre                                  25:36.7  8:15/K    JR
   75     74    548  Morgan Smith          Poudre                                  25:39.9  8:16/K    SR
   76  (< 5)    785  Marissa Martinez      Westminser                              25:47.3  8:19/K    SO
   77     75    615  Maddie Munger         Regis Jesuit                            25:51.5  8:20/K    JR
   78     76    182  Esther Clement        Doherty                                 25:54.3  8:21/K    SR
   79     77    902  Tara Hardesty         Palmer                                  25:58.7  8:23/K    JR
   80     78    543  Marissa Duffy         Poudre                                  26:06.6  8:25/K    FR
   81     79     90  McKenna Yates         Brighton                                26:36.9  8:35/K    FR
   82     80     89  Mckenna Uhing         Brighton                                26:39.6  8:36/K    JR
   83     81    613  Carly Eberhart        Regis Jesuit                            26:44.2  8:37/K    SO
   84     82    279  Kristen Farmer        Fountain-Ft. Carson                     26:54.3  8:41/K    JR
   85     83    184  Marie Marynowski      Doherty                                 27:02.7  8:43/K    SR
   86     84    903  Rachel Hardesty       Palmer                                  27:04.2  8:44/K    SR
   87     85    152  Alison Ambuul         Coronado                                27:08.6  8:45/K    SO
   88     86    414  Addison Sowells       Liberty                                 27:26.5  8:51/K    JR
   89     87    277  Sarah Anderson        Fountain-Ft. Carson                     28:01.0  9:02/K    SO
   90     88    872  Makayla Blair         Legend                                  28:01.7  9:02/K    SO
   91     89    181  Kassidy Whittemore    Doherty                                 28:23.7  9:09/K    SR
   92     90     85  Brianna Diaz          Brighton                                28:38.1  9:14/K    SO
   93  (< 5)    788  Marisol Rodriguez     Westminser                              29:20.1  9:28/K    FR
   94     91     84  Jaylin Abeyta         Brighton                                30:42.9  9:54/K    JR
   95     92     87  Charlotte Mitchell    Brighton                                31:00.0 10:00/K    JR
   96  (< 5)    789  Lanae Simon           Westminser                              33:19.1 10:45/K    SO
   97     93    412  Mia Ross              Liberty                                 33:22.7 10:46/K    JR
   98  (< 5)    787  Vivian Nguyen         Westminser                              34:33.3 11:09/K    SR

2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1      4  Tatum Miller          Air Academy                             19:30.1  6:17/K    SO
    2      2      2  Paige Embaugh         Air Academy                             19:34.9  6:19/K    JR
    3  (< 5)    725  Kenadi Krueger        Thompson Valley                         19:56.4  6:26/K    SO
    4      3    653  Madi Kenyon           Roosevelt                               20:06.3  6:29/K    JR
    5      4    214  Abby Scott            Durango                                 20:07.8  6:29/K    SR
    6      5    748  Keely Jones           Valor Christian                         20:13.4  6:31/K    JR
    7      6     48  LIzzy Harding         Battle Mountain                         20:14.7  6:32/K    JR
    8      7     35  Elizabeth Constein    Battle Mountain                         20:15.0  6:32/K    SR
    9      8    746  Riley Irwin           Valor Christian                         20:18.0  6:33/K    FR
   10      9    124  Jensen Enterman       Cheyenne Mountain                       20:23.0  6:35/K    JR
   11     10    751  Kindyll Wetta         Valor Christian                         20:23.4  6:35/K    FR
   12     11     39  Alex Raichart         Battle Mountain                         20:26.4  6:35/K    SR
   13     12     38  Grace Johsnon         Battle Mountain                         20:33.1  6:38/K    SO
   14     13     37  Brogan Murray         Battle Mountain                         20:55.0  6:45/K    JR
   15     14    600  MaLeigha Menegatti    Pueblo West                             20:55.1  6:45/K    SR
   16     15      1  Sophia Braza          Air Academy                             20:57.9  6:45/K    SR
   17     16    436  Sophia Maeda          Mead                                    21:03.8  6:47/K    SR
   18     17    215  Anna Smagacz          Durango                                 21:21.0  6:53/K    JR
   19     18    212  Ruth Holcomb          Durango                                 21:25.4  6:55/K    FR
   20     19     36  Kaela Fahrney         Battle Mountain                         21:36.6  6:58/K    SR
   21     20    598  Shayana Holcomb       Pueblo West                             21:39.1  6:59/K    FR
   22     21    747  Hadley Jason          Valor Christian                         21:41.0  7:00/K    JR
   23     22    128  Anna Warmack          Cheyenne Mountain                       21:43.2  7:00/K    JR
   24     23    123  Emily Chaston         Cheyenne Mountain                       21:43.7  7:00/K    JR
   25     24    651  Kendra Eickleberry    Roosevelt                               21:45.2  7:01/K    SR
   26     25    654  Kelsey Lagunas        Roosevelt                               21:45.5  7:01/K    JR
   27     26    452  Chloe Welch           Mesa Ridge                              21:49.0  7:02/K    SR
   28     27    752  Taylor Whitfield      Valor Christian                         21:49.8  7:02/K    FR
   29  (< 5)    724  Madzie Boyles         Thompson Valley                         21:56.4  7:05/K    SO
   30     28    126  Anneliese Markus      Cheyenne Mountain                       22:06.2  7:08/K    JR
   31  (< 5)    812  Maddy Rodrigues       Widefield                               22:07.9  7:08/K    SO
   32     29      7  Ella Urschel          Air Academy                             22:09.5  7:09/K    SO
   33     30     40  Bella Rubis           Battle Mountain                         22:10.3  7:09/K    SR
   34     31    211  Kiara Hamlin          Durango                                 22:13.9  7:10/K    SO
   35  (< 5)    811  Caitlyn Anderson      Widefield                               22:14.5  7:10/K    JR
   36     32    387  Elizabeth Beagle      Lewis Palmer                            22:16.1  7:11/K    SR
   37     33    129  Morgan Wickersham     Cheyenne Mountain                       22:16.1  7:11/K    SO
   38     34    822  Neela Ropp            Pueblo Centennial                       22:21.3  7:13/K    SO
   39     35    655  Daisy Ortiz           Roosevelt                               22:29.4  7:15/K    SO
   40     36    127  Breanne Raley         Cheyenne Mountain                       22:32.2  7:16/K    FR
   41     37    209  Bekah Moenning        Durango                                 22:32.5  7:16/K    JR
   42     38    855  Emily Billow          Longmont                                22:32.5  7:16/K    SO
   43     39    471  Kelsey Rycenga        Montrose                                22:33.2  7:16/K    SO
   44     40    213  MaddyJo Robbins       Durango                                 22:33.4  7:16/K    SO
   45     41    210  Stevi Cameron         Durango                                 22:39.8  7:18/K    SO
   46     42    111  Taylor Lee            Canon City                              22:44.7  7:20/K    JR
   47     43    438  Kaitlynn Salazar      Mead                                    22:45.1  7:20/K    JR
   48     44    509  Audrey Gulig          Palmer Ridge                            22:53.0  7:23/K    SO
   49     45    601  Madison Newbauer      Pueblo West                             22:57.3  7:24/K    SR
   50     46      5  Karen Dyer-Mcbowan    Air Academy                             23:07.6  7:27/K    FR
   51  (< 5)    588  Emily Lucero          Pueblo South                            23:10.0  7:28/K    JR
   52     47    125  Anya Joyce            Cheyenne Mountain                       23:15.5  7:30/K    SR
   53     48    749  Emma Sees             Valor Christian                         23:17.8  7:31/K    JR
   54     49    858  Kandice Kittinger     Longmont                                23:23.8  7:33/K    JR
   55     50    469  Megan Motley          Montrose                                23:26.0  7:34/K    FR
   56     51    508  Rebecca Gearhart      Palmer Ridge                            23:28.3  7:34/K    SO
   57  (< 5)    678  Gabrielle Regalado    Sand Creek                              23:30.6  7:35/K    SO
   58     52    437  Eva Maeda             Mead                                    23:31.1  7:35/K    SO
   59     53    507  Annalese Edwards      Palmer Ridge                            23:36.3  7:37/K    SO
   60  (< 5)    316  Magnifique Niyonyishu Harrison                                23:39.7  7:38/K    JR
   61     54    388  Rilee Britton         Lewis Palmer                            23:44.0  7:39/K    SR
   62     55    912  Sydney Postle         Mead                                    23:45.1  7:40/K    SR
   63     56    656  Emily Severin         Roosevelt                               23:47.0  7:40/K    JR
   64     57    750  Sophie Thomas         Valor Christian                         23:48.6  7:41/K    SO
   65     58    511  Shelby Wood           Palmer Ridge                            24:02.1  7:45/K    SO
   66     59    535  Natalie Hansel        Ponderosa                               24:13.2  7:49/K    SO
   67     60    484  Lois Sheaffer         Northridge                              24:15.9  7:49/K    JR
   68     61      6  Mackie Tate Tygart    Air Academy                             24:18.2  7:50/K    SO
   69     62    448  Mica Ettsitty         Mesa Ridge                              24:18.2  7:50/K    JR
   70     63    392  Haley Wood            Lewis Palmer                            24:22.2  7:52/K    SO
   71     64    512  Delainey Zock         Palmer Ridge                            24:22.8  7:52/K    FR
   72     65    910  Lyvie Roberts         Mead                                    24:35.9  7:56/K    10
   73     66    390  Rebekkah Olsen        Lewis Palmer                            24:36.4  7:56/K    SR
   74     67    536  Avery Hendrick        Ponderosa                               24:38.7  7:57/K    SO
   75  (< 5)    676  Savana Baker          Sand Creek                              24:40.2  7:57/K    SO
   76     68    533  Kayla Fairweather     Ponderosa                               24:41.1  7:58/K    SO
   77     69    266  Sydney Gasper         Falcon                                  24:41.6  7:58/K    FR
   78     70    860  Alice Money           Longmont                                24:41.8  7:58/K    SO
   79     71    439  Ryleigh Stephen       Mead                                    24:51.1  8:01/K    JR
   80     72    112  Laiken O'Rourke       Canon City                              24:51.2  8:01/K    SO
   81     73    856  Erika Chavez          Longmont                                24:52.5  8:01/K    SR
   82     74    820  Alanna Jackson        Pueblo Centennial                       24:55.2  8:02/K    JR
   83     75    435  Maeve DeBuse          Mead                                    24:57.8  8:03/K    JR
   84     76    603  Kaya Wick             Pueblo West                             25:05.6  8:05/K    SO
   85     77    657  Riane Yost            Roosevelt                               25:08.3  8:06/K    JR
   86     78    801  Abbie McAdams         Wheat Ridge                             25:09.3  8:07/K    SO
   87     79    483  Emma Sheaffer         Northridge                              25:14.0  8:08/K    FR
   88     80    532  Hannah Bowen          Ponderosa                               25:20.6  8:10/K    JR
   89     81    110  Lucille Grooters      Canon City                              25:22.9  8:11/K    SO
   90     82    506  Hope Busath           Palmer Ridge                            25:29.9  8:13/K    SO
   91     83    597  Jill Bush             Pueblo West                             25:34.6  8:15/K    SR
   92     84    802  Marissa Ritter        Wheat Ridge                             25:36.2  8:15/K    JR
   93     85    602  Sarah Newbauer        Pueblo West                             25:38.2  8:16/K    FR
   94     86    113  Madison Rhode         Canon City                              25:42.0  8:17/K    SR
   95     87    482  Natasha Perales       Northridge                              25:43.8  8:18/K    SO
   96     88    537  Hannah Kobayashi      Ponderosa                               25:44.4  8:18/K    SR
   97     89    534  Kendle Frank          Ponderosa                               25:45.6  8:18/K    SO
   98     90    510  Megan Sievert         Palmer Ridge                            25:49.7  8:20/K    JR
   99     91    599  Autumn McMullen       Pueblo West                             25:50.6  8:20/K    SR
  100     92    465  Bryanna Alvarado      Montrose                                26:05.6  8:25/K    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     93    857  Karina Chavez         Longmont                                26:06.5  8:25/K    SO
  102     94    859  Saffron Kolodziej     Longmont                                26:08.1  8:26/K    SR
  103     95    389  Mati Humphries        Lewis Palmer                            26:08.6  8:26/K    SO
  104     96    825  Ashytn Villalpando    Pueblo Centennial                       26:21.6  8:30/K    FR
  105     97    466  Alexis Beller         Montrose                                26:23.8  8:31/K    SO
  106     98    485  Ange Vigil            Northridge                              26:23.9  8:31/K    SR
  107     99    479  Mikyla Bowen          Northridge                              26:28.5  8:32/K    SO
  108  (< 5)    677  Brooke Cannello       Sand Creek                              26:30.1  8:33/K    SR
  109    100    760  Kearra Hahne          Vista Ridge                             26:37.6  8:35/K    JR
  110    101    468  Ava Hartman           Montrose                                26:37.7  8:35/K    JR
  111    102    824  Allyson Sparks        Pueblo Centennial                       26:42.3  8:37/K    SO
  112    103    470  Stephanie Perfors     Montrose                                26:44.8  8:37/K    JR
  113    104    761  Audrey Hort           Vista Ridge                             27:05.1  8:44/K    JR
  114    105    861  Emma Sudbeck          Longmont                                27:06.6  8:45/K    SR
  115    106    797  Charlotte Barker      Wheat Ridge                             27:15.4  8:47/K    SR
  116    107    823  Grace Severson        Pueblo Centennial                       27:33.2  8:53/K    SO
  117    108    652  Ashley Eldridge       Roosevelt                               27:38.4  8:55/K    SO
  118    109    450  Athena Eggertsdottir  Mesa Ridge                              27:42.4  8:56/K    SR
  119    110    759  Karla Delgadillo      Vista Ridge                             27:46.5  8:57/K    SR
  120    111    391  Aubrey Surage         Lewis Palmer                            27:58.6  9:01/K    FR
  121    112    799  Lexi Copher           Wheat Ridge                             28:15.9  9:07/K    SO
  122    113    481  Maricela Morales-PalacNorthridge                              28:18.1  9:08/K    JR
  123    114    386  Jessica Allen         Lewis Palmer                            28:23.8  9:09/K    JR
  124  (< 5)    315  Jovanni Murray        Harrison                                28:26.8  9:10/K    SO
  125    115    821  Jillian Kelly         Pueblo Centennial                       28:27.1  9:11/K    JR
  126    116    114  Lorin Tedesko         Canon City                              28:32.8  9:12/K    SR
  127    117    763  Katherine Nilles      Vista Ridge                             28:48.0  9:17/K    SR
  128    118    764  Tiffany Lopez         Vista Ridge                             29:17.4  9:27/K    SR
  129    119    447  Savanna Eskridge      Mesa Ridge                              29:20.2  9:28/K    SO
  130    120    800  Ellie Gothard         Wheat Ridge                             29:24.5  9:29/K    SO
  131    121    446  Emily Borchard        Mesa Ridge                              29:38.5  9:34/K    SR
  132    122    109  Shea Garcia           Canon City                              29:39.7  9:34/K    JR
  133    123    449  Aliyah Gonzalez       Mesa Ridge                              29:42.1  9:35/K    SR
  134  (< 5)    697  Arianna Portillos     Sierra                                  29:45.8  9:36/K    SR
  135    124    268  Mindy Hanenberg       Falcon                                  29:48.0  9:37/K    SO
  136    125    803  Sophie Stines         Wheat Ridge                             29:52.2  9:38/K    FR
  137    126    480  Brooklyn Johnson      Northridge                              30:02.4  9:41/K    JR
  138    127    115  Izzie Adamic          Canon City                              31:01.4 10:00/K    FR
  139    128    762  Lizzy Kurys           Vista Ridge                             31:12.9 10:04/K    FR
  140    129    798  Melina Martinez       Wheat Ridge                             31:20.7 10:06/K    JR
  141    130    264  Schuyler Dehoyos      Falcon                                  32:38.8 10:32/K    JR
  142    131    735  Cynthia Cheprurui     Vista Ridge                             32:47.5 10:35/K    JR
  143    132    269  Megan Wilson          Falcon                                  33:55.7 10:56/K    SR
  144    133    265  Lauren Drake          Falcon                                  34:23.3 11:05/K    JR
  145    134    263  Kaela Coleman         Falcon                                  34:49.0 11:14/K    JR
  146    135    267  Hailey Giardino       Falcon                                  34:52.3 11:15/K    SO
  147  (< 5)    695  Skye Fricke           Sierra                                  34:53.0 11:15/K    JR

2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    884  Landon Rast           Legend                                  16:46.5  5:25/K    SR
    2      2    207  Michael Long          Douglas County                          16:53.9  5:27/K    SR
    3      3    883  Austin Podhajsky      Legend                                  17:03.1  5:30/K    SR
    4      4    206  Brock Helvey          Douglas County                          17:03.8  5:30/K    SR
    5      5     78  Caleb Hardy           Boulder                                 17:06.3  5:31/K    JR
    6      6    905  Gus McIntyre          Palmer                                  17:13.4  5:33/K    SO
    7      7     80  Orion Pipersky        Boulder                                 17:14.6  5:34/K    JR
    8      8    193  Hayden Martinez       Doherty                                 17:15.9  5:34/K    SR
    9      9     82  Samson Tewelde        Boulder                                 17:19.8  5:35/K    SR
   10  (< 5)    731  Manny Lujan           Thornton                                17:23.7  5:36/K    SR
   11     10    554  Bryce Pietenpol       Poudre                                  17:25.4  5:37/K    SR
   12     11    163  Ben Swanson           Coronado                                17:26.6  5:37/K    JR
   13     12    162  Conor Strizich        Coronado                                17:29.6  5:38/K    SR
   14     13    208  Mark Weiss            Douglas County                          17:34.1  5:40/K    SR
   15     14    382  Ryan Montera          Legacy                                  17:39.3  5:42/K    FR
   16     15    880  Nolan Getchell        Legend                                  17:39.9  5:42/K    JR
   17     16    619  Thomas Beatty         Regis Jesuit                            17:42.1  5:43/K    SO
   18     17     83  Carson Williams       Boulder                                 17:43.3  5:43/K    SO
   19     18    906  Max Robinson          Palmer                                  17:44.2  5:43/K    JR
   20     19    882  Jace Owen             Legend                                  17:44.6  5:43/K    JR
   21     20    188  Matthew Blizzard      Doherty                                 17:44.7  5:43/K    JR
   22     21    551  Jeremy Harms          Poudre                                  17:45.5  5:44/K    SR
   23     22    553  Brian Martino         Poudre                                  17:46.2  5:44/K    SR
   24     23    881  Ryan Johnson          Legend                                  17:48.6  5:45/K    JR
   25     24    283  Daniel Devine         Fountain-Ft. Carson                     17:48.6  5:45/K    SR
   26     25    552  John Houdeshell       Poudre                                  17:54.6  5:46/K    SO
   27     26     81  Ben Santos            Boulder                                 17:55.9  5:47/K    SR
   28     27     77  Julian Schima         Boulder                                 17:56.3  5:47/K    JR
   29     28     79  Lukas Haug            Boulder                                 18:00.2  5:48/K    FR
   30     29    555  Isak Redmon           Poudre                                  18:01.1  5:49/K    JR
   31     30    550  Alex Giglio           Poudre                                  18:02.2  5:49/K    JR
   32     31    423  Jeff Zelkin           Liberty                                 18:03.8  5:49/K    JR
   33     32    885  Luke Rohlwing         Legend                                  18:07.4  5:51/K    JR
   34     33    622  Austin Layne          Regis Jesuit                            18:13.2  5:53/K    SR
   35     34    620  Owen Buehler          Regis Jesuit                            18:13.7  5:53/K    SO
   36     35    718  Lance Mason           Palmer                                  18:15.8  5:53/K    JR
   37     36    285  Jacob Ramirez         Fountain-Ft. Carson                     18:18.1  5:54/K    SO
   38     37    618  Florenzo Bauer        Regis Jesuit                            18:18.9  5:54/K    SR
   39     38    205  Dominic Gonzales      Douglas County                          18:20.5  5:55/K    SR
   40     39    194  Dan Skinner           Doherty                                 18:22.5  5:55/K    JR
   41     40    176  Will Daley            Denver East                             18:28.4  5:57/K    SO
   42     41    879  Jadon Bennick         Legend                                  18:28.8  5:57/K    JR
   43     42    645  Conner Culhane        Rocky Mountain                          18:29.0  5:58/K    JR
   44     43    621  Matthew Collins       Regis Jesuit                            18:33.1  5:59/K    FR
   45     44    159  Andrew Burton         Coronado                                18:34.8  5:59/K    SR
   46     45    202  Tyler Christians      Douglas County                          18:38.0  6:01/K    JR
   47     46    646  Luke Cunning          Rocky Mountain                          18:38.8  6:01/K    JR
   48     47    190  Liam Ecker            Doherty                                 18:40.8  6:01/K    SR
   49     48    623  Chris Long            Regis Jesuit                            18:47.5  6:04/K    JR
   50     49    417  Caleb Mann            Liberty                                 18:49.1  6:04/K    FR
   51     50    204  Quintana Gabriele     Douglas County                          18:53.0  6:05/K    SR
   52     51    161  Charlie Schroeder     Coronado                                18:55.9  6:06/K    SO
   53     52    647  Zach Hupfer           Rocky Mountain                          18:56.9  6:06/K    SR
   54     53    420  Will Phillips         Liberty                                 18:58.2  6:07/K    SO
   55     54    795  Justin Perry          Westminser                              18:58.7  6:07/K    SR
   56     55    191  Noah Elliott          Doherty                                 19:00.1  6:08/K    SO
   57     56    650  James Runge           Rocky Mountain                          19:03.7  6:09/K    JR
   58     57    288  James Thomas          Fountain-Ft. Carson                     19:06.9  6:10/K    SR
   59     58    624  Henry Weisman         Regis Jesuit                            19:06.9  6:10/K    JR
   60     59    203  Ethan Cleaver         Douglas County                          19:11.0  6:11/K    JR
   61     60    192  Brian Kalbach         Doherty                                 19:13.3  6:12/K    JR
   62     61    189  Josiah Martin         Doherty                                 19:15.8  6:13/K    JR
   63     62    649  Anthony Luongo        Rocky Mountain                          19:17.4  6:13/K    SR
   64     63    164  Eric White            Coronado                                19:20.2  6:14/K    SO
   65     64    908  Hayes Witherow        Palmer                                  19:21.4  6:15/K    JR
   66     65    174  Jackson Adams         Denver East                             19:26.7  6:16/K    SR
   67     66    648  Niall Kaines          Rocky Mountain                          19:28.7  6:17/K    FR
   68     67    289  Paul Thomas           Fountain-Ft. Carson                     19:32.0  6:18/K    SO
   69     68    644  Jon Cathcart          Rocky Mountain                          19:33.4  6:18/K    JR
   70     69     91  Chase Addison         Brighton                                19:38.4  6:20/K    SO
   71     70    177  Ben Hill              Denver East                             19:38.6  6:20/K    FR
   72     71    287  Dante Ritter          Fountain-Ft. Carson                     19:40.6  6:21/K    SO
   73     72    180  Ian Trautwein         Denver East                             19:42.7  6:21/K    FR
   74     73    380  Anders Haugan         Legacy                                  19:46.3  6:23/K    SR
   75     74    385  Tyson Spradling       Legacy                                  19:47.0  6:23/K    FR
   76     75    160  Tyler Kluzak          Coronado                                19:47.1  6:23/K    SR
   77     76    379  Jake Blase            Legacy                                  19:49.2  6:24/K    JR
   78     77    421  Maxx Seminario        Liberty                                 19:55.8  6:25/K    JR
   79     78    383  Preston Nash          Legacy                                  19:57.0  6:26/K    JR
   80     79    179  JackDSA Thompson      Denver East                             19:57.4  6:26/K    SR
   81     80    556  William Undy          Poudre                                  19:57.6  6:26/K    JR
   82     81    381  AJ James              Legacy                                  20:00.9  6:27/K    SO
   83     82    158  Mark Bloomfield       Coronado                                20:02.7  6:28/K    SO
   84     83    384  Colin Siles           Legacy                                  20:05.6  6:29/K    JR
   85     84    175  Patrick Cox           Denver East                             20:06.8  6:29/K    SR
   86     85     92  Josh Bowers           Brighton                                20:21.9  6:34/K    JR
   87     86    286  JoAnthony Riggs       Fountain-Ft. Carson                     20:29.9  6:36/K    SO
   88     87    907  Matthew New           Palmer                                  20:30.9  6:37/K    JR
   89     88    909  Eric Ingram           Palmer                                  20:31.4  6:37/K    JR
   90     89    419  Steve Petty           Liberty                                 20:53.8  6:44/K    SR
   91     90     97  Tyler Zirker          Brighton                                20:55.3  6:45/K    SR
   92     91    422  Antonin Sorrell       Liberty                                 21:00.4  6:46/K    SO
   93     92    178  Xander Pacini         Denver East                             21:31.0  6:56/K    FR
   94     93     94  Patrick King          Brighton                                21:54.5  7:04/K    SR
   95     94     93  Tyler Hendricks       Brighton                                22:07.9  7:08/K    FR
   96     95    284  Jarrett Ketchmark     Fountain-Ft. Carson                     22:09.2  7:09/K    FR
   97     96     95  Max Weber             Brighton                                22:15.2  7:11/K    SO
   98     97    418  Tylor Barrett         Liberty                                 22:21.0  7:13/K    SO
   99     98    793  Brandon Moreno Garcia Westminser                              23:01.0  7:25/K    SR
  100     99    796  Landon Verbrugge      Westminser                              23:20.4  7:32/K    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    100     96  Eli White             Brighton                                23:22.6  7:32/K    FR
  102    101    792  Josiah Loma           Westminser                              25:17.7  8:09/K    SR
  103    102    791  John Lam              Westminser                              27:17.7  8:48/K    SR
  104    103    794  Timmy Ngo             Westminser                              30:20.5  9:47/K    SR
  105    104    774  Isaac Chaves          Westminser                              31:55.2 10:18/K    SR


2017 STAMPEDE

August 25, 2017


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Boys

4A Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    131  Thomas Chaston        Cheyenne Mountain                       16:27.4  5:18/K    SR
    2      2      9  Cal Banta             Air Academy                             16:27.8  5:18/K    JR
    3      3    809  Drew Seidel           Wheat Ridge                             16:38.4  5:22/K    SR
    4      4    590  Ben Highfill          Pueblo South                            16:39.4  5:22/K    SR
    5      5    491  Josh Torres           Northridge                              16:39.7  5:22/K    SR
    6      6    472  Evan Graff            Montrose                                16:49.4  5:25/K    SR
    7      7    817  Ryan Outler           Widefield                               16:51.2  5:26/K    JR
    8      8     14  Luke Thurman          Air Academy                             16:59.3  5:29/K    SR
    9      9    458  Matthew Roberds       Mesa Ridge                              17:03.0  5:30/K    JR
   10     10    136  Walker Rudolph        Cheyenne Mountain                       17:05.0  5:31/K    SR
   11     11    473  Sean Graff            Montrose                                17:06.3  5:31/K    SO
   12     12    134  Christopher Montross  Cheyenne Mountain                       17:15.5  5:34/K    JR
   13     13    816  Cole Munoz            Widefield                               17:16.6  5:34/K    SR
   14  (< 5)    729  Dylan Schubert        Thompson Valley                         17:16.7  5:34/K    SO
   15     14    459  Richie Roberds        Mesa Ridge                              17:23.4  5:36/K    JR
   16     15    230  Jamison Cartwright    Erie                                    17:27.6  5:38/K    JR
   17     16    442  Justin McDaniel       Mead                                    17:29.2  5:38/K    SR
   18     17    765  Max Bolke             Vista Ridge                             17:33.0  5:40/K    JR
   19     18    609  Bryce Shirley         Pueblo West                             17:33.7  5:40/K    SR
   20     19    133  Ryne Johnson          Cheyenne Mountain                       17:39.4  5:42/K    SR
   21     20    758  Josh Thompson         Valor Christian                         17:39.9  5:42/K    SR
   22     21    440  Hayden DeBuse         Mead                                    17:44.0  5:43/K    SR
   23     22    768  Jake Morton           Vista Ridge                             17:46.5  5:44/K    SR
   24     23    135  Peter Quiros          Cheyenne Mountain                       17:46.7  5:44/K    JR
   25     24     10  Kieron Brunner        Air Academy                             17:47.2  5:44/K    JR
   26     25    130  Tristan Barnes        Cheyenne Mountain                       17:47.5  5:44/K    JR
   27     26    517  Aleksandr Salono      Palmer Ridge                            17:48.4  5:45/K    SO
   28     27    398  Jonah Penrose         Lewis Palmer                            17:53.0  5:46/K    SR
   29     28    813  Jonathan Cabrera SantoWidefield                               17:55.8  5:47/K    SO
   30     29    441  Isaac Dukes           Mead                                    18:02.4  5:49/K    SR
   31     30    399  Josh Pierce           Lewis Palmer                            18:04.6  5:50/K    JR
   32     31    606  Luke Lehmpuhl         Pueblo West                             18:04.9  5:50/K    JR
   33     32    756  Jack Ray              Valor Christian                         18:06.3  5:50/K    JR
   34  (< 5)    726  Hayden Ell            Thompson Valley                         18:08.6  5:51/K    SR
   35     33    815  MIles Mena            Widefield                               18:08.7  5:51/K    JR
   36     34    755  Mike McKee            Valor Christian                         18:10.8  5:52/K    SR
   37     35    818  Beslim Torres-Valle   Widefield                               18:15.8  5:53/K    SR
   38     36     44  James Moran           Battle Mountain                         18:21.6  5:55/K    SR
   39     37    486  Dillon Burke          Northridge                              18:21.7  5:55/K    JR
   40     38    663  Isaac Orozco          Roosevelt                               18:22.4  5:55/K    SR
   41  (< 5)    728  Ethan Kravig          Thompson Valley                         18:25.7  5:56/K    SO
   42     39     46  David Reilly          Battle Mountain                         18:27.3  5:57/K    JR
   43     40    445  Drew Williams         Mead                                    18:28.0  5:57/K    SR
   44     41    513  Daemon Kuo            Palmer Ridge                            18:29.7  5:58/K    SO
   45     42      8  Ethan Abbs            Air Academy                             18:30.5  5:58/K    SO
   46     43     41  Nick Apps             Battle Mountain                         18:31.8  5:58/K    SR
   47     44    273  Dillon Jenkins        Falcon                                  18:32.2  5:59/K    SR
   48     45    455  Isaiah Crawford       Mesa Ridge                              18:34.0  5:59/K    SR
   49     46    754  Matt Harrison         Valor Christian                         18:34.1  5:59/K    SR
   50  (< 5)    727  Luke Hitchens         Thompson Valley                         18:36.3  6:00/K    SR
   51     47     12  Matt Mettler          Air Academy                             18:38.1  6:01/K    SO
   52     48    864  Finn Kilcullen        Longmont                                18:38.6  6:01/K    JR
   53     49     42  Deagan Fahrney        Battle Mountain                         18:40.0  6:01/K    SO
   54     50    444  Jack Weis             Mead                                    18:41.1  6:02/K    SR
   55     51    610  Filomeno Vargas       Pueblo West                             18:43.8  6:02/K    JR
   56     52    662  Daniel O'Brien        Roosevelt                               18:45.2  6:03/K    JR
   57     53    395  Patrick Jirele        Lewis Palmer                            18:47.6  6:04/K    SO
   58     54     45  Nico Piliero          Battle Mountain                         18:54.7  6:06/K    SO
   59     55    806  Isaac Hoskins         Wheat Ridge                             18:55.2  6:06/K    SR
   60     56    276  Riley Warren          Falcon                                  18:55.9  6:06/K    SO
   61     57    516  Adam Reish            Palmer Ridge                            18:56.5  6:06/K    JR
   62     58     11  Ben Lumaye            Air Academy                             18:57.3  6:07/K    FR
   63     59    394  Alex Fernandez        Lewis Palmer                            18:57.8  6:07/K    SR
   64     60    514  Colby Larson          Palmer Ridge                            18:59.0  6:07/K    SO
   65     61    518  Collin Silva          Palmer Ridge                            18:59.2  6:07/K    SO
   66     62    487  James Hermance        Northridge                              19:00.4  6:08/K    JR
   67     63    607  Javon Martinez        Pueblo West                             19:02.8  6:08/K    SR
   68     64    863  Mason Hayes           Longmont                                19:03.7  6:09/K    JR
   69     65    519  Cailen Tredoux        Palmer Ridge                            19:05.7  6:09/K    FR
   70     66    235  Tyler Larson          Erie                                    19:07.0  6:10/K    SR
   71     67    594  Enrique Ochoa         Pueblo South                            19:08.5  6:10/K    SR
   72     68    393  Isaac Cade            Lewis Palmer                            19:13.9  6:12/K    SO
   73     69    478  Joshua Simpson        Montrose                                19:14.6  6:12/K    FR
   74     70    275  Jarrett Ramsay        Falcon                                  19:14.9  6:12/K    JR
   75     71    474  Cole Lucero           Montrose                                19:17.5  6:13/K    SR
   76     72    397  John Morrison         Lewis Palmer                            19:19.2  6:14/K    SO
   77     73    475  Nels Motley           Montrose                                19:20.1  6:14/K    FR
   78     74    132  Lucas DeBiase         Cheyenne Mountain                       19:23.9  6:15/K    JR
   79     75    271  Blake Carrigan        Falcon                                  19:24.0  6:15/K    SR
   80     76    396  Max Lantz             Lewis Palmer                            19:24.9  6:15/K    SO
   81     77    515  Samuel Ndayaho        Palmer Ridge                            19:28.7  6:17/K    JR
   82     78    664  Dalton Yost           Roosevelt                               19:32.0  6:18/K    SO
   83     79    767  Evan Luczak           Vista Ridge                             19:33.2  6:18/K    JR
   84     80    270  Josh Burg             Falcon                                  19:35.2  6:19/K    JR
   85     81    477  Huriel Rodriquez      Montrose                                19:35.3  6:19/K    FR
   86     82    814  Logan Johnson         Widefield                               19:35.4  6:19/K    SR
   87     83    769  Sean Villafan         Vista Ridge                             19:36.1  6:19/K    JR
   88     84    757  Beau Thomason         Valor Christian                         19:38.4  6:20/K    FR
   89     85    679  Isaiah Aguilar        Sand Creek                              19:40.1  6:21/K    SR
   90     86    831  Isaiah Serena         Pueblo Centennial                       19:41.3  6:21/K    SR
   91     87     13  Logan Cooper          Air Academy                             19:49.6  6:24/K    SO
   92     88    231  Cooper Hinman         Erie                                    19:50.9  6:24/K    JR
   93     89    236  Alex Miller           Erie                                    19:52.4  6:25/K    FR
   94     90    234  Nathan Hutson         Erie                                    19:53.1  6:25/K    SR
   95     91    476  Aaron Rhoderick       Montrose                                19:53.6  6:25/K    SR
   96     92    605  Noah Kaspari          Pueblo West                             19:54.8  6:25/K    JR
   97     93    828  Timothy Perez         Pueblo Centennial                       19:54.9  6:25/K    SO
   98     94    771  Mark Wilson           Vista Ridge                             19:59.3  6:27/K    JR
   99     95    832  Anthony Soto          Pueblo Centennial                       20:00.0  6:27/K    JR
  100     96    272  Tyler Halliday        Falcon                                  20:00.5  6:27/K    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     97    118  Matthew Morgenthaler  Canon City                              20:03.1  6:28/K    JR
  102     98    865  Parker Lewis          Longmont                                20:03.6  6:28/K    JR
  103     99    232  Elias Hinojo          Erie                                    20:04.4  6:28/K    FR
  104    100    233  Jakob Hobert          Erie                                    20:04.4  6:28/K    JR
  105    101    807  Vinnie Pomponio       Wheat Ridge                             20:04.8  6:28/K    SO
  106  (< 5)    580  Austin Reese          Pueblo County                           20:08.3  6:30/K    SR
  107    102    659  Cameron Eldridge      Roosevelt                               20:09.5  6:30/K    SR
  108    103    591  Nick Knezerich        Pueblo South                            20:11.8  6:31/K    SR
  109    104    274  Matthew Muser         Falcon                                  20:12.9  6:31/K    JR
  110    105    542  Jarred Premo          Ponderosa                               20:13.7  6:31/K    SR
  111    106    660  Jeyden Lewis          Roosevelt                               20:15.8  6:32/K    JR
  112    107    658  Jayden Davidson       Roosevelt                               20:16.6  6:32/K    SO
  113    108    596  Eric Simony           Pueblo South                            20:16.9  6:32/K    SO
  114    109    453  Nicholas Alba         Mesa Ridge                              20:17.4  6:33/K    SO
  115    110    766  James Lopez           Vista Ridge                             20:29.2  6:36/K    JR
  116    111    443  Nick Scohy            Mead                                    20:33.2  6:38/K    SO
  117    112    592  Mac Martinez          Pueblo South                            20:41.2  6:40/K    JR
  118  (< 5)    318  Damian Ionescu        Harrison                                20:41.4  6:40/K    JR
  119    113    804  Allen Alford          Wheat Ridge                             20:42.7  6:41/K    SO
  120    114    122  Hunter Wall           Canon City                              20:45.0  6:42/K    JR
  121    115    120  Jarret Schmidt        Canon City                              20:45.8  6:42/K    FR
  122    116     43  Max Grimaldi          Battle Mountain                         20:48.1  6:43/K    SR
  123    117    121  Skylar Tyler          Canon City                              20:50.5  6:43/K    SR
  124    118    808  Frankie Pomponio      Wheat Ridge                             20:52.6  6:44/K    JR
  125    119    866  Jacob Lyon            Longmont                                20:54.9  6:45/K    SR
  126    120    805  Tanner Dalton         Wheat Ridge                             20:56.7  6:45/K    JR
  127    121    604  Jose Ildefonso        Pueblo West                             20:58.0  6:46/K    JR
  128    122     47  Nick Williams         Battle Mountain                         20:59.0  6:46/K    SR
  129    123    117  Andre Konty           Canon City                              21:01.4  6:47/K    SR
  130  (< 5)    321  Steven Vasquez        Harrison                                21:02.2  6:47/K    SR
  131    124    538  Spencer Beer          Ponderosa                               21:04.0  6:48/K    SO
  132    125    868  Seth Rivera           Longmont                                21:08.0  6:49/K    SR
  133    126    680  Edwin Catmull         Sand Creek                              21:09.6  6:49/K    JR
  134    127    661  Lucas Moore           Roosevelt                               21:10.6  6:50/K    SO
  135    128    454  Tyler Bizzell         Mesa Ridge                              21:11.2  6:50/K    SO
  136    129    810  Rory Seidel           Wheat Ridge                             21:13.9  6:51/K    JR
  137    130    862  Will Greig            Longmont                                21:16.4  6:52/K    SO
  138    131    593  Aden Martinez         Pueblo South                            21:23.4  6:54/K    SR
  139    132    539  Angel Castillo        Ponderosa                               21:29.6  6:56/K    SO
  140    133    770  Brady Vrana           Vista Ridge                             21:29.7  6:56/K    SO
  141    134    595  Joe Santistevan       Pueblo South                            21:33.3  6:57/K    FR
  142    135    456  Christian Meadows     Mesa Ridge                              21:47.0  7:02/K    SR
  143  (< 5)    317  Brian Gainer          Harrison                                21:49.0  7:02/K    SR
  144    136    541  Luke Piquard          Ponderosa                               21:53.2  7:04/K    FR
  145    137    488  Ashton Kerwin         Northridge                              21:57.4  7:05/K    JR
  146    138    489  Colton Magnuson       Northridge                              22:01.7  7:06/K    FR
  147    139    608  Jaylen Thompson       Pueblo West                             22:05.4  7:07/K    SR
  148    140    827  Kevin Hughes          Pueblo Centennial                       22:09.5  7:09/K    SR
  149    141    830  Tim Romero            Pueblo Centennial                       22:12.9  7:10/K    FR
  150    142    682  Logan Nestelroad      Sand Creek                              22:15.9  7:11/K    FR
  151    143    826  Cole Hernandez        Pueblo Centennial                       22:21.1  7:13/K    JR
  152    144    681  Eric Meza             Sand Creek                              22:24.8  7:14/K    JR
  153    145    829  Josh Quintana         Pueblo Centennial                       22:35.5  7:17/K    FR
  154    146    540  Ben Norby             Ponderosa                               22:38.5  7:18/K    SO
  155  (< 5)    319  David Tamayo          Harrison                                23:17.2  7:31/K    JR
  156    147    119  Zeon Ortega           Canon City                              23:22.9  7:32/K    JR
  157    148    684  Connor Ward           Sand Creek                              23:32.7  7:35/K    FR
  158  (< 5)    700  Alejandro Rivera      Sierra                                  23:39.0  7:38/K    FR
  159    149    116  Joseph Alvarado       Canon City                              23:42.6  7:39/K    SR
  160  (< 5)    699  Ethan Reed            Sierra                                  23:53.2  7:42/K    FR
  161    150    867  Mizael Martinez       Longmont                                25:02.0  8:05/K    SR
  162    151    683  Chance Tinkler        Sand Creek                              26:00.0  8:23/K    FR
  163  (< 5)    698  Riley Carpe           Sierra                                  27:18.5  8:48/K    JR
Comments