2018 CM Stampede Overall

2018 STAMPEDE

August 24, 2018


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 837 Lucca Fulkerson Dawson 20:23.1 6:35/K SO  
2 2 917 Audrey Maroney Rye 22:21.7 7:13/K FR  
3 (< 5) 656 Abby Leuchten Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:59.0 7:25/K SR  
4 3 470 Kayleigh Mannering Payton 23:00.8 7:25/K JR  
5 (< 5) 826 Kelcee Coombs Centauri 23:24.1 7:33/K SO  
6 (< 5) 829 Lizzy Valentine Centauri 23:31.4 7:35/K SO  
7 4 471 Cecilia Richardson Payton 23:35.7 7:36/K FR  
8 5 685 Sarah Baker Thomas MacLaren 23:43.8 7:39/K SR  
9 6 472 Madeline Schuemann Payton 23:52.9 7:42/K SO  
10 7 835 Bridget Bell Dawson 23:58.0 7:44/K JR  
11 (< 5) 655 Tess Leuchten Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:58.1 7:44/K SO  
12 8 61 Alexis Santopietro Buena Vista 23:58.5 7:44/K SO  
13 9 970 Payton Kutz Saint Mary's 24:19.5 7:51/K FR  
14 10 930 Alex Eaton Paonia 24:21.6 7:51/K JR  
15 (< 5) 827 Brenna McDaniel Centauri 24:24.7 7:52/K SO  
16 11 836 Breck Dunbar Dawson 24:24.8 7:52/K SO  
17 (< 5) 847 Caitlyn Anderson Highland 24:34.0 7:55/K JR  
18 12 921 Clarissa Peterson Rye 24:37.7 7:56/K FR  
19 13 60 Mallory Salazar Buena Vista 24:50.1 8:01/K FR  
20 14 467 Jenny Dekker Payton 24:57.7 8:03/K JR  
21 15 57 Anna Bearss Buena Vista 24:58.0 8:03/K SR  
22 16 621 Jacquelin Alvey Rocky Ford 24:58.1 8:03/K SR  
23 17 468 Natalie Hlatki Payton 25:07.6 8:06/K SO  
24 18 932 Sofia Gonzalez Paonia 25:15.9 8:09/K FR  
25 (< 5) 365 Mikaela Taylor Limon 25:22.6 8:11/K SR  
26 (< 5) 848 Caydance Campbell Highland 25:26.0 8:12/K SO  
27 19 840 Sophie Wiener Dawson 25:31.0 8:14/K SR  
28 20 931 Jade Ellenberger Paonia 25:50.1 8:20/K SR  
29 21 622 Ashlyn Alvey Rocky Ford 25:56.6 8:22/K SO  
30 (< 5) 851 Meeka Hoke Highland 25:59.6 8:23/K FR  
31 22 59 Molly McMurry Buena Vista 26:15.7 8:28/K FR  
32 23 934 Abby Reedy Paonia 26:22.3 8:30/K SO  
33 24 918 Lauren Maroney Rye 26:24.4 8:31/K JR  
34 25 690 Alexandra Wollinka Thomas MacLaren 26:32.6 8:34/K JR  
35 (< 5) 659 Mira Saliman Shining Mountain Waldorf 26:41.5 8:36/K SO  
36 26 933 Cristina Rankin Paonia 26:44.1 8:37/K SO  
37 27 469 Mikhala Lucky Payton 27:11.1 8:46/K SR  
38 28 56 Mykal Adams Buena Vista 27:12.4 8:46/K SR  
39 29 623 Kailene Black Rocky Ford 27:14.6 8:47/K SO  
40 (< 5) 852 Kora Rich Highland 27:27.4 8:51/K SO  
41 30 626 Katie Preciado Rocky Ford 28:04.7 9:03/K SO  
42 31 624 Martha Castenada Rocky Ford 28:10.9 9:05/K SO  
43 32 838 Nami Kaneko Dawson 28:50.5 9:18/K SR  
44 33 58 Mackensey McFee Buena Vista 28:58.2 9:21/K SR  
45 34 687 Andrea Cascaval Thomas MacLaren 29:13.2 9:25/K SO  
46 35 625 Abigail Prieto Rocky Ford 29:17.5 9:27/K SO  
47 36 968 Emma Creech Saint Mary's 29:23.3 9:29/K SR  
48 37 686 Becca Baker Thomas MacLaren 29:33.1 9:32/K SO  
49 38 922 Emily Peterson Rye 30:27.6 9:49/K JR  
50 39 919 Lindsey Muniz Rye 31:44.8 10:14/K SR  
51 (< 5) 828 Anita Ulmala Centauri 31:57.1 10:18/K SR  
52 40 689 Bayley Stokes Thomas MacLaren 32:06.4 10:21/K JR  
53 41 969 Alicia Domingo Saint Mary's 32:11.3 10:23/K SO  
54 42 971 Marie Resman Saint Mary's 35:44.7 11:32/K SR  
55 (< 5) 364 Bailee Reystead Limon 39:02.7 12:35/K FR  
56 43 972 Elizabeth Rysavy Saint Mary's 39:16.1 12:40/K FR  
57 44 973 Julia Taylor Saint Mary's 43:02.7 13:53/K SO  
58 45 688 Juliet Kidd Thomas MacLaren 43:02.7 13:53/K JR  

Overall Finish List - Girls

3A Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 998 Lilly Lavier Alamosa 20:02.2 6:28/K JR  
2 2 315 Alyssa Wells Holy Family 20:22.0 6:34/K SO  
3 3 264 Audrynn Street Frontier Academy 20:48.6 6:43/K SO  
4 4 208 Shannon King Faith Christian 21:05.5 6:48/K JR  
5 5 725 Kylie Kravig University 21:16.5 6:52/K SO  
6 6 260 Julia Brown Frontier Academy 21:19.2 6:53/K JR  
7 (< 5) 884 Makenna Knez Moffat County 21:35.7 6:58/K SR  
8 7 812 Josie Doman Liberty Commons 21:43.3 7:00/K JR  
9 (< 5) 885 Kelsey McDiffett Moffat County 21:47.4 7:02/K SO  
10 (< 5) 750 Kaitlyn Becker Weld Central 21:52.9 7:03/K SR  
11 8 426 Megan Greenly Pagosa Springs 22:09.3 7:09/K SO  
12 9 1001 Alliyah Molina Alamosa 22:14.0 7:10/K JR  
13 10 259 Samantha Angus Frontier Academy 22:21.6 7:13/K JR  
14 11 194 Charly Raymond Estes Park 22:24.1 7:14/K SO  
15 12 427 Emma Heidelmeir Pagosa Springs 22:29.3 7:15/K SR  
16 13 428 Sierra Liverett Pagosa Springs 22:30.2 7:15/K FR  
17 14 258 Lexi Angus Frontier Academy 22:43.1 7:20/K FR  
18 15 192 Annalise Basch Estes Park 22:46.2 7:21/K SR  
19 16 113 Elle Stevens Colorado Springs Christian 22:47.9 7:21/K FR  
20 17 999 Emily Lavier Alamosa 22:55.6 7:24/K SO  
21 18 813 Christine Doman Liberty Commons 22:56.7 7:24/K FR  
22 19 815 Bryanna Kauffman Liberty Commons 22:58.7 7:25/K FR  
23 20 217 Audrey Orstead Faith Christian 23:08.1 7:28/K SO  
24 21 311 Ashley Darrah Holy Family 23:11.5 7:29/K SR  
25 22 262 Charlotte Granrud Frontier Academy 23:23.5 7:33/K FR  
26 23 207 Katie Heekin Faith Christian 23:28.8 7:34/K FR  
27 24 314 Alyssa Jany Holy Family 23:35.4 7:36/K FR  
28 25 310 Evie Boyd Holy Family 23:39.2 7:38/K FR  
29 (< 5) 789 Rebecca Godwin Woodland Park 23:44.5 7:39/K SO  
30 26 197 Mae Tice Estes Park 23:45.3 7:40/K SR  
31 27 425 Shelby Cronon Pagosa Springs 23:46.3 7:40/K SR  
32 28 191 Brooke Barron Estes Park 23:47.7 7:40/K FR  
33 29 261 Sarah Ellis Frontier Academy 23:47.9 7:40/K JR  
34 30 429 Sarah Ross Pagosa Springs 23:51.7 7:42/K SR  
35 31 313 Kiara Kingsley Holy Family 24:00.7 7:45/K SO  
36 32 1000 Sariah Lopez Alamosa 24:09.4 7:47/K SO  
37 33 597 Molly Lancaster Riverdale Ridge 24:09.5 7:47/K FR  
38 (< 5) 97 Mari Annest Colorado Academy 24:10.5 7:48/K SR  
39 34 323 Klara Aakerlun-Loewenborg Lamar 24:26.1 7:53/K SR  
40 35 430 Michelle Sauceda Pagosa Springs 24:29.6 7:54/K FR  
41 36 587 Kate Woodward Resurrection Christian 24:42.3 7:58/K JR  
42 (< 5) 790 Abbigail Prickett Woodland Park 24:50.4 8:01/K SO  
43 37 112 Isabel Case Colorado Springs Christian 24:54.0 8:02/K FR  
44 (< 5) 883 Liberty Hippely Moffat County 24:54.3 8:02/K JR  
45 38 1012 Rachel Sucharski Alamosa 25:08.7 8:06/K SO  
46 39 210 Adiya Robbins Faith Christian 25:10.3 8:07/K SR  
47 40 585 Jadyn Hanson Resurrection Christian 25:16.0 8:09/K SR  
48 41 312 Nina Finochiarro Holy Family 25:22.6 8:11/K JR  
49 42 309 Elizabeth Boselli Holy Family 25:31.5 8:14/K FR  
50 43 814 Eva Hoskins Liberty Commons 25:32.7 8:14/K JR  
51 44 196 Eva Stein Estes Park 25:38.3 8:16/K SO  
52 45 384 Adele Goodwin Manitou Springs 25:44.5 8:18/K FR  
53 46 816 Lilly Morrison Liberty Commons 25:47.4 8:19/K FR  
54 47 263 Therali Merry Frontier Academy 25:47.6 8:19/K JR  
55 48 111 Meagan Brones Colorado Springs Christian 25:47.8 8:19/K FR  
56 49 818 Megan Zupancic Liberty Commons 25:48.2 8:19/K FR  
57 50 431 Celia Taylor Pagosa Springs 25:52.7 8:21/K JR  
58 51 206 Maria Curtis Faith Christian 25:56.4 8:22/K SR  
59 52 381 Mollie Anderson Manitou Springs 26:02.4 8:24/K SR  
60 53 729 Samantha Yost University 26:08.1 8:26/K SO  
61 54 205 Alexis Anaya Faith Christian 26:21.8 8:30/K FR  
62 55 209 Katherine Regardie Faith Christian 26:23.9 8:31/K SR  
63 56 1002 Haylee Morgan Alamosa 26:26.7 8:32/K JR  
64 57 724 Grace Hettinger University 26:28.9 8:32/K JR  
65 (< 5) 751 Hannah Rockwell Weld Central 26:29.6 8:33/K SR  
66 58 110 Keegan Benningfield Colorado Springs Christian 26:41.0 8:36/K FR  
67 59 195 Melia Igel Estes Park 26:45.3 8:38/K SO  
68 60 329 Sandra Villasenor Lamar 26:46.8 8:38/K SR  
69 61 30 Eli Ion Bayfield 26:50.6 8:39/K FR  
70 62 583 Arabella Crites Resurrection Christian 26:59.1 8:42/K JR  
71 63 727 Kayla Sigmon University 27:12.8 8:46/K JR  
72 64 326 Gyazmin Maestes Lamar 27:23.7 8:50/K JR  
73 (< 5) 982 Mackenzie Turner Pueblo Central 27:36.2 8:54/K SO  
74 65 325 Emily Bohl Lamar 27:39.4 8:55/K SR  
75 66 598 Caitlin Murphy Riverdale Ridge 27:50.3 8:59/K FR  
76 67 997 Cheyenne Brock Alamosa 27:52.7 8:59/K SR  
77 68 599 Mia Nava Riverdale Ridge 27:53.7 9:00/K FR  
78 69 726 Malia Pope University 27:55.5 9:00/K JR  
79 70 114 Emma Eng Colorado Springs Christian 27:59.0 9:02/K FR  
80 71 380 Charlotte Anderson Manitou Springs 28:05.5 9:04/K FR  
81 72 29 Claire Hufnagel Bayfield 28:19.5 9:08/K JR  
82 (< 5) 234 Kimberley Campbell Fort Lupton 28:22.2 9:09/K FR  
83 73 327 Jazmin Santos Lamar 28:35.9 9:13/K SO  
84 74 115 Tori Parks Colorado Springs Christian 29:03.6 9:22/K JR  
85 75 584 Micah Cunningham Resurrection Christian 29:06.8 9:23/K JR  
86 (< 5) 102 Maggie Silliman Colorado Academy 29:12.4 9:25/K SR  
87 76 596 Kylie Coen Riverdale Ridge 29:30.1 9:31/K SO  
88 77 382 Atlee Barrow Manitou Springs 29:36.0 9:33/K FR  
89 78 32 Paige Porter Bayfield 29:41.5 9:35/K FR  
90 79 328 Cassidie States Lamar 29:49.6 9:37/K SR  
91 80 586 Emerson Langer Resurrection Christian 30:05.1 9:42/K SO  
92 81 728 Mackenzie Willoughby University 30:05.2 9:42/K JR  
93 82 34 Emaliah Sawyer Bayfield 30:21.4 9:47/K FR  
94 83 383 Trina Borst Manitou Springs 30:39.4 9:53/K SR  
95 84 581 Eryn Ballard Resurrection Christian 31:04.2 10:01/K SR  
96 85 817 Trinity Scarpella Liberty Commons 31:42.5 10:14/K SR  
97 (< 5) 980 Julie Estrada Pueblo Central 32:42.4 10:33/K JR  
98 86 595 Tatum Cassidy Riverdale Ridge 33:15.4 10:44/K SO  
99 (< 5) 101 Morgan Romine Colorado Academy 33:20.3 10:45/K FR  
100 87 324 Kalie Black Lamar 33:27.4 10:47/K SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (< 5) 100 Reeve Mitchell Colorado Academy 33:30.2 10:48/K SO  
102 88 582 Colette Bangma Resurrection Christian 34:09.9 11:01/K JR  
103 89 33 Mylee Sanders Bayfield 34:27.4 11:07/K SR  
104 90 193 Daffney Harroff Estes Park 35:03.1 11:18/K JR  
105 (< 5) 981 Sophia Markuson Diprince Pueblo Central 37:10.4 11:59/K SR  
106 (< 5) 235 Joanna Santibanez Fort Lupton 37:52.3 12:13/K SR  
107 91 600 Ximena Navarro Riverdale Ridge 38:30.4 12:25/K FR  

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 177 Joslin Blair Eagle Valley 18:57.1 6:07/K JR  
2 2 178 Samantha Blair Eagle Valley 18:59.1 6:07/K FR  
3 3 2 Paige Embaugh Air Academy 19:22.3 6:15/K SR  
4 4 698 Kenadi Krueger Thompson Valley 19:23.8 6:15/K JR  
5 5 163 Madeleine Burns Durango 19:27.2 6:16/K JR  
6 6 121 Grace Abernethy Coronado 19:27.5 6:16/K JR  
7 7 87 Hope Stark Cheyenne Mountain 19:41.9 6:21/K FR  
8 8 181 Avery Doan Eagle Valley 19:42.9 6:21/K SR  
9 9 16 Naomi Harding Battle Mountain 19:45.1 6:22/K SR  
10 10 17 Lizzy Harding Battle Mountain 19:55.0 6:25/K SR  
11 11 18 Grace Johnson Battle Mountain 19:57.1 6:26/K JR  
12 12 699 Olivia Krueger Thompson Valley 20:02.6 6:28/K FR  
13 13 945 Liberty Ricca Discovery Canyon 20:12.3 6:31/K SR  
14 14 944 Loren Linnenburger Discovery Canyon 20:13.2 6:31/K SO  
15 15 5 Mackenzie Moss Air Academy 20:19.0 6:33/K SR  
16 16 19 Brogan Murray Battle Mountain 20:19.9 6:33/K SR  
17 17 1 Ella Chura Air Academy 20:21.7 6:34/K FR  
18 18 354 Aubrey Surage Lewis-Palmer 20:29.2 6:36/K SO  
19 19 88 Anna Warmack Cheyenne Mountain 20:29.4 6:36/K SR  
20 20 83 Jensen Enterman Cheyenne Mountain 20:40.6 6:40/K JR  
21 21 125 Madeline Morland Coronado 20:43.0 6:41/K SR  
22 22 554 Aspen Fulbright Pueblo West 20:43.9 6:41/K FR  
23 23 82 Emily Chaston Cheyenne Mountain 20:45.5 6:42/K SR  
24 24 21 Emma Reeder Battle Mountain 20:51.4 6:44/K SO  
25 25 7 Chelsea Webber Air Academy 20:59.2 6:46/K FR  
26 26 167 Angela McManus Durango 21:00.4 6:46/K FR  
27 27 3 Zoe Lachnidt Air Academy 21:05.1 6:48/K FR  
28 (< 5) 781 Sophia Mena Widefield 21:06.7 6:48/K SO  
29 28 989 Kylie Morgan Silver Creek 21:11.1 6:50/K JR  
30 29 86 Breanne Raley Cheyenne Mountain 21:13.9 6:51/K SO  
31 30 943 Emma Lindsey Discovery Canyon 21:17.9 6:52/K FR  
32 31 987 Olivia Hinklin Silver Creek 21:19.2 6:53/K SO  
33 32 6 Dylan Teeples Air Academy 21:20.3 6:53/K FR  
34 33 696 Madzie Boyles Thompson Valley 21:20.4 6:53/K JR  
35 34 555 Shayana Holcomb Pueblo West 21:21.0 6:53/K SO  
36 35 165 Kiara Hamlin Durango 21:21.0 6:53/K SO  
37 36 697 Tori Kavvadas Thompson Valley 21:29.2 6:56/K JR  
38 (< 5) 404 Kelsey Rycenga Montrose 21:30.7 6:56/K JR  
39 37 941 Alexis Bishop Discovery Canyon 21:31.1 6:56/K SR  
40 38 701 Jayda Nix Thompson Valley 21:32.4 6:57/K FR  
41 39 543 Emily Lucero Pueblo South 21:37.7 6:58/K SR  
42 40 84 Brooke Heinicke Cheyenne Mountain 21:41.3 7:00/K SO  
43 41 991 Ashlynn Weaver Silver Creek 21:43.0 7:00/K JR  
44 (< 5) 402 Megan Motley Montrose 21:44.3 7:01/K SO  
45 42 675 Grace Staberg Summit 21:46.1 7:01/K JR  
46 43 168 Maddy Persing Durango 21:49.3 7:02/K SO  
47 (< 5) 779 Caitlyn Anderson Widefield 21:56.9 7:05/K SR  
48 44 366 Emily Caldwell Littleton 21:59.9 7:05/K FR  
49 45 990 Anna Schaefer Silver Creek 22:07.1 7:08/K FR  
50 46 169 Brenna Wolf Durango 22:18.1 7:12/K SO  
51 47 988 Alyssa Morgan Silver Creek 22:21.0 7:13/K JR  
52 48 164 Tea Forrest Durango 22:22.5 7:13/K FR  
53 49 940 Isabella Fife Discovery Canyon 22:30.6 7:15/K SO  
54 50 20 Hayley Diemar Battle Mountain 22:34.8 7:17/K JR  
55 51 372 Grace Valentine Littleton 22:37.4 7:18/K FR  
56 52 1010 Jadyn Lara Thompson Valley 22:43.1 7:20/K JR  
57 53 126 Faith Roth Coronado 22:43.3 7:20/K SR  
58 (< 5) 648 Gabrielle Regalado Sand Creek 22:53.8 7:23/K JR  
59 54 541 Mailee Holley Pueblo South 22:54.9 7:23/K FR  
60 55 412 Malia Heien Northfield 22:55.0 7:24/K FR  
61 56 531 Abigail Johnston Pueblo County 22:56.2 7:24/K SR  
62 57 417 Ella Vollmer Northfield 22:59.8 7:25/K SO  
63 58 124 Ary Mascarenas Coronado 23:02.0 7:26/K FR  
64 59 122 Avah Houger Coronado 23:04.6 7:26/K FR  
65 60 15 Celia Badger Battle Mountain 23:04.8 7:26/K SR  
66 61 670 Morrison Donovan Summit 23:17.2 7:31/K SR  
67 (< 5) 299 Magnifique Niyonyishu Harrison 23:19.3 7:31/K SR  
68 62 700 Julia Lundgren Thompson Valley 23:21.2 7:32/K JR  
69 (< 5) 647 Iris Eisele Sand Creek 23:27.8 7:34/K SO  
70 (< 5) 860 Victoria Perales Northridge 23:33.2 7:36/K FR  
71 63 986 Lindsay Beckwith Silver Creek 23:33.9 7:36/K JR  
72 64 180 Tatum Coe Eagle Valley 23:35.7 7:36/K FR  
73 (< 5) 780 Alyssa McLean Widefield 23:36.0 7:37/K SO  
74 65 221 Sydney Gasper Falcon 23:36.1 7:37/K SO  
75 66 479 Natalie Hansel Ponderosa 23:38.4 7:37/K JR  
76 67 480 Hannah Bowen Ponderosa 23:38.9 7:37/K SR  
77 68 166 Angelina Kondrat Durango 23:39.4 7:38/K FR  
78 69 530 Brennah Guerrero Pueblo County 23:47.0 7:40/K JR  
79 (< 5) 859 Natasha Perales Northridge 23:47.3 7:40/K JR  
80 70 454 Sydney Day Palmer Ridge 24:08.4 7:47/K JR  
81 (< 5) 855 Mckenna Cone Northridge 24:15.1 7:49/K SO  
82 71 355 Emma Thomas Lewis-Palmer 24:18.8 7:50/K FR  
83 72 356 Haley Wood Lewis-Palmer 24:19.1 7:51/K JR  
84 73 485 Avery Hendrick Ponderosa 24:22.8 7:52/K JR  
85 74 367 Eva Dethomas Littleton 24:28.5 7:54/K SO  
86 75 416 Macy Vogel Northfield 24:29.5 7:54/K FR  
87 76 183 Jordan Neifert Eagle Valley 24:31.2 7:55/K FR  
88 77 942 Abigail Braun Discovery Canyon 24:35.6 7:56/K JR  
89 78 456 Julia Matson Palmer Ridge 24:39.3 7:57/K SO  
90 79 946 Morgan Willard Discovery Canyon 24:43.9 7:58/K SO  
91 80 70 Taylor Lee Canon City 24:44.4 7:59/K SR  
92 81 368 Grace Greenly Littleton 24:48.6 8:00/K JR  
93 82 371 Rachel Tobler Littleton 24:49.5 8:00/K SR  
94 83 457 Carson Saabye Palmer Ridge 24:53.9 8:02/K JR  
95 84 369 Emily Holzman Littleton 24:54.1 8:02/K SO  
96 85 72 Laiken O'Rourke Canon City 24:55.7 8:02/K JR  
97 86 517 Neela Ropp Pueblo Centennial 25:04.4 8:05/K JR  
98 87 69 Lucy Grooters Canon City 25:04.7 8:05/K JR  
99 (< 5) 394 Mica Etsitty Mesa Ridge 25:05.1 8:05/K SR  
100 88 352 Aspen Phillips Lewis-Palmer 25:06.9 8:06/K SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 89 127 Lauren Strizich Coronado 25:08.1 8:06/K JR  
102 90 413 Audre Lewis Northfield 25:12.5 8:08/K JR  
103 91 515 Alanna Jackson Pueblo Centennial 25:22.0 8:11/K SR  
104 92 553 Portia Carrera Pueblo West 25:26.1 8:12/K JR  
105 93 458 Nicole Smith Palmer Ridge 25:30.0 8:14/K SO  
106 94 182 Gaby Fuentes Eagle Valley 25:30.5 8:14/K SO  
107 95 353 Samantha Weese Lewis-Palmer 25:31.1 8:14/K FR  
108 96 481 Emily Durdan Ponderosa 25:31.9 8:14/K FR  
109 97 532 Lee Keator Pueblo County 25:33.1 8:15/K SO  
110 98 453 Hope Busath Palmer Ridge 25:34.3 8:15/K JR  
111 (< 5) 403 Stephanie Perfors Montrose 25:35.3 8:15/K SR  
112 99 350 Mati Humphreys Lewis-Palmer 25:38.9 8:16/K JR  
113 100 179 Zoe Booth Eagle Valley 25:46.5 8:19/K JR  
114 101 68 Sharlie Bolton Canon City 25:46.7 8:19/K FR  
115 102 483 Kendle Frank Ponderosa 25:48.1 8:19/K JR  
116 103 556 Jordan Moran Pueblo West 25:57.1 8:22/K SO  
117 104 370 Kiki Nau Littleton 26:00.7 8:23/K SO  
118 105 528 Elina Bartosz Pueblo County 26:08.1 8:26/K FR  
119 106 544 Mia Marin Pueblo South 26:08.3 8:26/K JR  
120 107 73 Ellie Till Canon City 26:12.9 8:27/K SR  
121 108 351 Meghan O'Connell Lewis-Palmer 26:14.5 8:28/K JR  
122 109 455 Ruth Hurford-Reynolds Palmer Ridge 26:20.2 8:30/K JR  
123 110 415 Jayla Sanderson Northfield 26:29.5 8:33/K FR  
124 111 74 Emily Till Canon City 26:38.5 8:35/K FR  
125 112 669 Aubree Confer Summit 26:45.8 8:38/K FR  
126 113 769 Abbie McAdams Wheat Ridge 26:51.1 8:40/K JR  
127 (< 5) 392 Christina Carlos Mesa Ridge 27:03.7 8:44/K FR  
128 114 71 Julia Nelson Canon City 27:21.8 8:49/K FR  
129 115 484 Paige Harris Ponderosa 27:27.7 8:51/K FR  
130 116 220 Schuyler Dehoyos Falcon 27:31.8 8:53/K SR  
131 117 520 Allyson Sparks Pueblo Centennial 27:52.1 8:59/K JR  
132 118 519 Grace Severson Pueblo Centennial 27:54.5 9:00/K JR  
133 (< 5) 393 Savanna Eskridge Mesa Ridge 28:01.1 9:02/K JR  
134 119 533 Risa Meyers Pueblo County 28:05.7 9:04/K JR  
135 120 459 Heather Taylor Palmer Ridge 28:06.8 9:04/K FR  
136 121 673 Sadie Schroder Summit 28:14.5 9:06/K SO  
137 122 674 Rena Singleton Summit 28:15.1 9:07/K FR  
138 123 516 Rosa Mares Pueblo Centennial 28:18.7 9:08/K SO  
139 124 529 Mackenzie Cain Pueblo County 28:21.4 9:09/K SO  
140 (< 5) 857 Maricela Morales Northridge 28:34.6 9:13/K SR  
141 125 766 Lexi Copher Wheat Ridge 28:36.4 9:14/K JR  
142 126 558 Michelle Pratt Pueblo West 28:41.1 9:15/K JR  
143 127 414 Izzy Motarjeme Northfield 29:14.2 9:26/K SO  
144 128 223 Mindy Hanenberg Falcon 29:22.8 9:28/K JR  
145 129 539 Kassandra Cuppy Pueblo South 29:23.8 9:29/K SO  
146 130 671 Josie Jardon Summit 29:35.7 9:33/K JR  
147 131 222 Juliana Gonzales Falcon 29:40.3 9:34/K SO  
148 132 518 Claire Sandoval Pueblo Centennial 29:54.5 9:39/K SO  
149 133 534 Laura Niichel Pueblo County 29:59.3 9:40/K SR  
150 134 514 Layla Bishop Pueblo Centennial 30:10.4 9:44/K SR  
151 135 545 Annie Wright Pueblo South 30:44.2 9:55/K JR  
152 136 672 Misha Martin-Williams Summit 31:08.9 10:03/K JR  
153 137 770 Gabbie Oliva Wheat Ridge 31:31.3 10:10/K SO  
154 138 767 Ellie Gothard Wheat Ridge 31:37.5 10:12/K JR  
155 139 768 Melina Martinez Wheat Ridge 31:57.0 10:18/K SR  
156 140 559 Emma Rider Pueblo West 32:11.7 10:23/K SO  
157 141 224 Melanie Outten Falcon 32:13.6 10:24/K JR  
158 142 219 Kaela Coleman Falcon 32:34.0 10:30/K SR  
159 143 225 Taylor Thorp Falcon 32:53.4 10:36/K SO  
160 144 771 Jasmine Steinmark-Phone Wheat Ridge 35:43.2 11:31/K FR  
161 145 765 Gabbie Reese Wheat Ridge 36:22.4 11:44/K SO  

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 873 Cameron McConnell Cherokee Trail 19:20.6 6:14/K FR  
2 2 906 Lucy Hart Pine Creek 19:46.3 6:23/K SO  
3 3 45 Kiran Green Brighton 20:01.8 6:27/K SR  
4 4 956 Abby Jones Legacy 20:09.0 6:30/K JR  
5 5 611 Shannon Osoba Rock Canyon 20:10.0 6:30/K SR  
6 6 907 Kathryn Hibbard Pine Creek 20:14.0 6:32/K SO  
7 7 713 Shae Henley Thunder Ridge 20:17.3 6:33/K JR  
8 8 869 Campbell Faust Cherokee Trail 20:19.9 6:33/K SO  
9 9 247 Lena Fogarty Fossil Ridge 20:27.7 6:36/K FR  
10 10 607 Emily Glynn Rock Canyon 20:28.1 6:36/K SO  
11 11 246 Allison Edwards Fossil Ridge 20:33.1 6:38/K SR  
12 12 875 Tarikwa Woldemariam Cherokee Trail 20:34.0 6:38/K JR  
13 13 871 Soonhee Han Cherokee Trail 20:43.6 6:41/K JR  
14 14 609 Hope James Rock Canyon 20:57.4 6:45/K JR  
15 15 572 Emma Perschke Rampart 20:59.9 6:46/K SO  
16 16 870 Maddie Gibson Cherokee Trail 21:00.8 6:46/K JR  
17 17 872 Megan Hodges Cherokee Trail 21:04.3 6:48/K SO  
18 18 637 Julia Schlepp Rocky Mountain 21:08.5 6:49/K SR  
19 19 711 Mads Edwards Thunder Ridge 21:12.5 6:50/K JR  
20 20 635 Rain Orsi Rocky Mountain 21:13.4 6:51/K JR  
21 21 338 Ashley Johnson Legend 21:13.9 6:51/K FR  
22 22 151 Mikayla Cox Doherty 21:13.9 6:51/K JR  
23 23 636 Karmen Rieger Rocky Mountain 21:14.1 6:51/K SO  
24 24 573 Mollie Roden Rampart 21:15.3 6:51/K SO  
25 25 245 Olivia Dickinson Fossil Ridge 21:16.8 6:52/K FR  
26 26 340 Hannah Nelson Legend 21:22.9 6:54/K SR  
27 27 249 Caitlin Hunt Fossil Ridge 21:26.1 6:55/K FR  
28 28 250 Dylan Luciani Fossil Ridge 21:26.7 6:55/K FR  
29 29 244 Ellie Black Fossil Ridge 21:27.3 6:55/K JR  
30 30 339 Landry Johnston Legend 21:28.7 6:55/K SR  
31 31 634 Camille Long-Shore Rocky Mountain 21:30.9 6:56/K FR  
32 32 874 Kyra Stevenson Cherokee Trail 21:39.0 6:59/K SR  
33 33 638 Ella Wolf Rocky Mountain 21:47.1 7:02/K FR  
34 34 800 Emily Hamilton Fountain Fort Carson 21:49.6 7:02/K JR  
35 35 958 Mia Mraz Legacy 21:50.1 7:03/K FR  
36 36 905 Brooke Coleman Pine Creek 21:51.8 7:03/K JR  
37 37 137 Abigael Howard Denver East 21:52.9 7:03/K SO  
38 38 149 Rachael Blizzard Doherty 21:55.6 7:04/K SR  
39 39 904 Madelyn Blazo Pine Creek 21:59.2 7:05/K FR  
40 40 712 Anna Hart Thunder Ridge 21:59.7 7:05/K SR  
41 41 957 Katie Kinch Legacy 22:00.2 7:06/K SR  
42 42 135 Annalucy Buddenhagen Denver East 22:01.0 7:06/K JR  
43 43 248 Billie Fogarty Fossil Ridge 22:06.3 7:08/K SR  
44 44 639 Carmella Wright Rocky Mountain 22:10.4 7:09/K JR  
45 45 710 Kelsey Bubier Thunder Ridge 22:11.4 7:09/K SO  
46 46 714 Kelsey Puckett Thunder Ridge 22:25.5 7:14/K JR  
47 47 439 Leah Goodloe Palmer 22:27.6 7:15/K JR  
48 48 47 Abigail Read Brighton 22:30.2 7:15/K JR  
49 49 903 Kayla Anderson Pine Creek 22:30.7 7:15/K FR  
50 50 140 Elena Thoman Denver East 22:30.9 7:15/K JR  
51 51 612 Teagan Osoba Rock Canyon 22:39.2 7:18/K SO  
52 52 804 Loren Ruckmich Fountain Fort Carson 22:44.1 7:20/K JR  
53 53 444 Kayla Schumacher Palmer 22:45.2 7:20/K SR  
54 54 138 Maya Nussbaumer Denver East 22:52.4 7:23/K SO  
55 55 716 Kacey Johnson Thunder Ridge 22:53.1 7:23/K JR  
56 56 738 Madisyn Casorla Vista Ridge 22:54.7 7:23/K FR  
57 57 570 Nina Florek Rampart 22:55.4 7:24/K JR  
58 58 610 Libby Ogden Rock Canyon 23:00.9 7:25/K SO  
59 59 139 Julia Schor Denver East 23:02.9 7:26/K SO  
60 60 613 Brooke Washburn Rock Canyon 23:03.0 7:26/K SR  
61 61 954 Madelyn Benavidez Legacy 23:03.3 7:26/K FR  
62 62 337 Megan Durden Legend 23:08.6 7:28/K JR  
63 63 955 Laura Broderick Legacy 23:15.6 7:30/K SR  
64 64 633 Edythmae Frodl Rocky Mountain 23:22.0 7:32/K SO  
65 65 715 Allison Seng Thunder Ridge 23:24.1 7:33/K SR  
66 66 141 Ellison Mucharsky-O'Boyle Denver East 23:31.5 7:35/K FR  
67 67 497 Arwen Lyons Poudre 23:38.2 7:37/K FR  
68 68 959 Zelly Moore Legacy 23:40.2 7:38/K JR  
69 69 342 Kenna True Legend 23:42.3 7:39/K SR  
70 70 48 Mckenna Yates Brighton 23:43.0 7:39/K SO  
71 71 569 Mikaela Fabey Rampart 23:44.9 7:39/K SO  
72 72 960 Hannah Bachus Legacy 23:47.0 7:40/K SR  
73 73 802 Emma Hatton Fountain Fort Carson 23:58.1 7:44/K SR  
74 74 499 Lauren Steiner Poudre 24:05.4 7:46/K JR  
75 75 291 Jaelyn Salgado Greeley West 24:05.8 7:46/K SR  
76 76 737 Nicole Barnes Vista Ridge 24:15.7 7:49/K SR  
77 77 571 Payton Lewallen Rampart 24:17.6 7:50/K JR  
78 78 798 Tara Durbin Fountain Fort Carson 24:37.8 7:56/K SO  
79 79 889 Katherine Gaughan Liberty 24:38.1 7:57/K JR  
80 80 567 Abby Bolt Rampart 24:46.5 7:59/K SO  
81 81 799 Kristen Farmer Fountain Fort Carson 24:47.1 8:00/K SR  
82 82 496 Aliya Lynn Poudre 24:49.5 8:00/K FR  
83 83 803 Rachel Johnson Fountain Fort Carson 24:53.9 8:02/K SR  
84 84 758 Jacqueline Rodriguez Westminster 24:54.4 8:02/K SO  
85 85 441 Faith Kelly Palmer 24:56.5 8:03/K SO  
86 86 891 Kaitlyn Searle Liberty 24:58.6 8:03/K SR  
87 87 442 Haley Pitzer Palmer 25:00.4 8:04/K SR  
88 88 909 Sydney Wasson Pine Creek 25:04.8 8:05/K JR  
89 89 741 Hope Maldonado Vista Ridge 25:07.6 8:06/K SO  
90 90 274 Ariel Montoya Gateway 25:12.7 8:08/K JR  
91 91 568 Cadence Corby Rampart 25:24.2 8:12/K FR  
92 92 894 Lauren Stone Liberty 25:27.7 8:13/K JR  
93 93 440 Tara Hardesty Palmer 25:30.9 8:14/K SR  
94 94 739 Kearra Hahne Vista Ridge 25:32.2 8:14/K SR  
95 95 152 Marissa Riddles Doherty 25:32.6 8:14/K SO  
96 96 153 Kayla Thresher Doherty 25:38.9 8:16/K FR  
97 97 762 Johanna Wetsch Westminster 25:42.2 8:17/K JR  
98 98 445 Julia Solano Palmer 25:44.7 8:18/K JR  
99 99 44 Mallorie Estes Brighton 25:47.2 8:19/K SO  
100 100 275 Yessica Ramos Gateway 25:48.0 8:19/K JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 101 285 Mya Boyd Greeley West 25:53.8 8:21/K FR  
102 102 742 Catherine Nilles Vista Ridge 25:58.4 8:23/K SR  
103 103 757 Marissa Martinez Westminster 26:04.2 8:25/K JR  
104 104 895 Julia Waters Liberty 26:11.2 8:27/K FR  
105 105 154 Amanda Clark Doherty 26:12.1 8:27/K JR  
106 106 341 Elan Fleetwood Legend 26:19.9 8:29/K SO  
107 107 46 Chandler Hand Brighton 26:28.7 8:32/K FR  
108 108 150 Lara Blizzard Doherty 26:29.7 8:33/K FR  
109 109 443 Ellie Schueler Palmer 26:43.4 8:37/K SO  
110 110 740 Audrey Hort Vista Ridge 26:57.6 8:42/K SR  
111 111 336 Makayla Blair Legend 26:58.1 8:42/K JR  
112 112 495 Camryn Hurley Poudre 26:59.5 8:42/K SR  
113 113 493 Breck Berglund Poudre 27:12.8 8:46/K SR  
114 114 893 Addison Sowells Liberty 27:13.7 8:47/K SR  
115 115 498 Hannah Newman Poudre 27:39.3 8:55/K JR  
116 116 892 Lydia Snyder Liberty 27:43.3 8:56/K SR  
117 117 155 Kendall Windsor Doherty 27:46.6 8:57/K FR  
118 118 43 Brianna Diaz Brighton 28:03.2 9:03/K JR  
119 119 1011 Autumn Rassmussen Vista Ridge 28:06.1 9:04/K FR  
120 120 278 Jorja Whyte Gateway 28:09.7 9:05/K SO  
121 121 494 Lacee Elliott Poudre 28:11.8 9:05/K SR  
122 122 276 Hannah Thompson Gateway 28:13.8 9:06/K SR  
123 123 890 Mia Ross Liberty 28:18.0 9:08/K SR  
124 124 801 Sakara Harrison Fountain Fort Carson 28:37.1 9:14/K JR  
125 125 289 Isabel Romero Greeley West 29:29.8 9:31/K SO  
126 126 273 Celia Loya Banuelos Gateway 29:31.4 9:31/K SR  
127 127 290 Victoria Ruiz Greeley West 29:41.8 9:35/K JR  
128 128 288 Brooklyn Parsons Greeley West 29:52.9 9:38/K JR  
129 129 286 Bridget Hulac Greeley West 30:15.4 9:45/K FR  
130 130 287 Whitley Mireles Greeley West 30:20.2 9:47/K FR  
131 131 759 Marisol Rodriguez Westminster 30:37.9 9:53/K SO  
132 132 277 Adlemi Venegas Munoz Gateway 31:58.1 10:19/K SR  
133 133 42 Melodie Brower Brighton 32:06.6 10:21/K SR  
134 134 761 Lanaea Simon Westminster 35:03.5 11:18/K JR  
135 135 760 Stephania Rodriguez Nieto Westminster 35:53.6 11:35/K SR  
136 136 756 Amelia Romero Westminster 36:37.1 11:49/K SR  

Overall Finish List - Boys

2A Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 630 Noel Lopez Rocky Ford 17:51.3 5:45/K JR  
2 2 929 Ethan Bartlett Paonia 17:56.2 5:47/K SR  
3 (< 5) 662 Max Saliman Shining Mountain Waldorf 18:19.2 5:55/K SR  
4 3 978 Adam Maal Saint Mary's 18:23.6 5:56/K SR  
5 4 476 Joel Schluessler Payton 19:05.5 6:09/K SO  
6 5 66 Rosston Sherlock Buena Vista 19:48.9 6:23/K SO  
7 6 63 Issac Hutchings Buena Vista 20:01.0 6:27/K SO  
8 7 692 Sean Kewley Thomas MacLaren 20:16.6 6:32/K SR  
9 8 924 Jacob Garner Rye 20:33.6 6:38/K SR  
10 9 478 Braedon Whaley Payton 20:40.1 6:40/K SR  
11 10 926 Ethan Gerig Rye 20:50.1 6:43/K SR  
12 11 833 Cimmaron Mestas Centauri 20:59.3 6:46/K SR  
13 12 935 Alyster Birk Paonia 21:00.7 6:46/K FR  
14 13 925 Josh Garner Rye 21:06.0 6:48/K SO  
15 14 62 Ashton Galyean Buena Vista 21:13.3 6:51/K SR  
16 15 923 Ivan Andozola Rye 21:18.9 6:52/K SR  
17 16 628 Jason Hernandez Rocky Ford 21:19.0 6:53/K SO  
18 17 938 Alejandro Garcia Paonia 21:30.1 6:56/K FR  
19 18 475 Riley Hadley Payton 21:35.0 6:58/K FR  
20 19 832 Breck Guymon Centauri 21:43.9 7:00/K JR  
21 20 936 Elijah Evans Paonia 21:59.3 7:05/K JR  
22 21 693 Tim Kewley Thomas MacLaren 22:03.9 7:07/K FR  
23 22 695 Nathan Wollinka Thomas MacLaren 22:24.9 7:14/K SR  
24 23 975 Dylan Brush Saint Mary's 22:31.7 7:16/K FR  
25 24 473 Joseph Dwyer Payton 22:35.2 7:17/K SO  
26 25 64 Carlos Hutchings Buena Vista 22:42.7 7:19/K JR  
27 26 474 Caleb Erickson Payton 22:47.1 7:21/K JR  
28 27 939 Calvin Reese Paonia 22:51.2 7:22/K SR  
29 28 937 Harley Ewert Paonia 22:51.6 7:22/K SR  
30 (< 5) 661 Ben Carano Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:56.4 7:24/K SO  
31 (< 5) 683 Wyatt Armstrong Swallows Charter 23:02.0 7:26/K SO  
32 29 477 Coby Vick Payton 23:19.7 7:31/K FR  
33 30 834 Zach Sandoval Centauri 23:28.1 7:34/K SR  
34 31 928 Zach Ruiz Rye 23:30.1 7:35/K JR  
35 (< 5) 853 Steel Hoke Highland 23:34.1 7:36/K SR  
36 32 627 Jayden Deleon Rocky Ford 23:44.6 7:39/K SO  
37 33 691 Richard Jung Thomas MacLaren 23:48.8 7:41/K JR  
38 34 979 Joseph Sabish Saint Mary's 24:09.1 7:47/K SR  
39 35 831 Bo Cormier Centauri 24:09.4 7:47/K JR  
40 36 830 Jeremy Coombs Centauri 24:14.8 7:49/K SR  
41 37 927 Sam Goodman Rye 24:32.8 7:55/K SR  
42 38 977 Jacob Limb Saint Mary's 24:43.9 7:58/K FR  
43 39 67 Sammy Starr Buena Vista 25:08.5 8:06/K FR  
44 (< 5) 854 Calvin Miller Highland 25:22.7 8:11/K SR  
45 40 976 Samule Hodsdon Saint Mary's 26:42.2 8:37/K FR  
46 (< 5) 684 Tanner Armstrong Swallows Charter 27:01.9 8:43/K FR  
47 41 629 Matt Huff Rocky Ford 27:19.6 8:49/K JR  
48 42 632 Jonathan Snyder Rocky Ford 28:01.1 9:02/K SR  
49 43 694 Josiah Nelson Thomas MacLaren 29:03.6 9:22/K SR  
50 44 65 Chris Hutchings Buena Vista 29:38.9 9:34/K FR  
51 45 974 Dylan Borthwick Saint Mary's 33:45.4 10:53/K FR  
52 46 631 Ezequiel Raso Rocky Ford 36:00.0 11:37/K JR  

Overall Finish List - Boys

3A Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1004 Elijah Delacerda Alamosa 17:08.3 5:32/K SR  
2 2 331 Branden Davis Lamar 17:28.2 5:38/K FR  
3 3 320 Christian Montoya Holy Family 17:40.7 5:42/K SR  
4 (< 5) 887 Wyatt Mortenson Moffat County 17:49.9 5:45/K SO  
5 4 730 Burke Ewing University 17:51.9 5:45/K JR  
6 5 1005 Josh Lopez Alamosa 18:00.5 5:48/K JR  
7 6 268 Jesse Hayward Frontier Academy 18:04.1 5:50/K SR  
8 7 589 Preston Fagerlin Resurrection Christian 18:06.4 5:50/K SO  
9 8 211 Antonio Blaine Faith Christian 18:10.4 5:52/K SR  
10 9 212 Carter Heekin Faith Christian 18:14.0 5:53/K SR  
11 10 266 Sylas Chambers Frontier Academy 18:26.9 5:57/K SO  
12 11 37 Elco Garcia Bayfield 18:27.2 5:57/K JR  
13 12 322 Matthew Reynolds Holy Family 18:31.0 5:58/K JR  
14 13 241 Antonio Marquez Fort Lupton 18:31.5 5:58/K JR  
15 14 238 Humberto Guerrero Fort Lupton 18:39.2 6:01/K SR  
16 15 213 Joshua Judson Faith Christian 18:42.1 6:02/K SO  
17 16 588 Treycen Eckman Resurrection Christian 18:42.2 6:02/K SR  
18 17 438 Nate Lewis Pagosa Springs 18:42.8 6:02/K SR  
19 18 270 Cory Shea Frontier Academy 18:43.2 6:02/K JR  
20 19 204 Nathan Zurfluh Estes Park 18:45.7 6:03/K SR  
21 20 433 Kaleb Buffington Pagosa Springs 18:49.3 6:04/K SR  
22 21 1006 Josh Medina Alamosa 18:50.8 6:05/K SO  
23 22 321 Jonah Munoz Holy Family 18:51.0 6:05/K SR  
24 23 823 Hudson Majeski Liberty Commons 18:53.7 6:05/K JR  
25 24 317 Jack Culp Holy Family 18:55.0 6:06/K SO  
26 25 271 Keegan Wiles Frontier Academy 18:57.4 6:07/K SR  
27 26 1008 Cole Schwiezer Alamosa 18:57.4 6:07/K JR  
28 27 1007 Maximo Salazar Alamosa 18:58.2 6:07/K SR  
29 28 735 Joaquin Venzor University 18:58.8 6:07/K JR  
30 (< 5) 886 Chris Carrouth Moffat County 19:06.7 6:10/K SR  
31 29 1009 Kason Smith Alamosa 19:08.1 6:10/K SR  
32 30 203 Lucas Russell Estes Park 19:08.8 6:10/K JR  
33 31 734 Nick Thomas University 19:11.0 6:11/K JR  
34 32 732 Joseph Price University 19:15.1 6:13/K JR  
35 33 198 Ian Donaghy Estes Park 19:19.0 6:14/K SR  
36 34 733 Noah Smith University 19:19.4 6:14/K JR  
37 (< 5) 888 Carter Severson Moffat County 19:26.3 6:16/K SR  
38 35 318 Andrew Descalzo Holy Family 19:27.4 6:16/K FR  
39 36 316 Braden Bartlett Holy Family 19:33.1 6:18/K SR  
40 37 512 Gabriel Rueda Prospect Ridge 19:34.3 6:19/K JR  
41 38 39 Jonas Nanaeto Bayfield 19:36.7 6:19/K JR  
42 39 819 Lucas Barber Liberty Commons 19:47.5 6:23/K SO  
43 40 792 Andrew Graber Woodland Park 19:50.6 6:24/K SO  
44 41 269 Justin Quammen Frontier Academy 19:51.7 6:24/K SO  
45 42 215 Corbin Marcus Faith Christian 19:54.1 6:25/K SR  
46 43 319 Alex Martinez Holy Family 19:56.9 6:26/K SR  
47 44 267 Sebastian Groom Frontier Academy 19:57.3 6:26/K FR  
48 45 41 Zeb Shields Bayfield 20:00.2 6:27/K SO  
49 46 1003 Chris Blinzinger Alamosa 20:00.9 6:27/K SR  
50 47 265 Christian Baca Frontier Academy 20:07.8 6:29/K JR  
51 48 736 Kurt Wienke University 20:09.2 6:30/K SR  
52 49 117 Johan Barstad Colorado Springs Christian 20:15.7 6:32/K SR  
53 50 216 Wyatt Orstead Faith Christian 20:17.0 6:33/K SR  
54 51 199 Hayden Filsinger Estes Park 20:22.2 6:34/K JR  
55 52 434 Trent Buffington Pagosa Springs 20:24.2 6:35/K JR  
56 (< 5) 755 Isaac Wagner Weld Central 20:24.7 6:35/K SR  
57 53 214 Connor Lowe Faith Christian 20:24.8 6:35/K SO  
58 54 594 Easton Vecchio Resurrection Christian 20:28.8 6:36/K FR  
59 55 793 Justin Harrell Woodland Park 20:31.0 6:37/K SR  
60 56 593 Tyler Langer Resurrection Christian 20:33.6 6:38/K JR  
61 57 201 Cole Murray Estes Park 20:44.6 6:41/K SO  
62 (< 5) 754 Shade Brokaw Weld Central 20:45.5 6:42/K SO  
63 58 731 Brayden Garrott University 20:45.6 6:42/K JR  
64 59 200 Derrick Hamel Estes Park 20:48.4 6:43/K SR  
65 60 436 Gabe Heraty Pagosa Springs 20:48.8 6:43/K SO  
66 61 218 Cameron White Faith Christian 20:53.4 6:44/K SR  
67 62 240 Hector Lopez Fort Lupton 20:53.5 6:44/K SR  
68 63 791 Tyger Cicarrelli Woodland Park 21:04.4 6:48/K SO  
69 64 35 James Chenowith Bayfield 21:06.1 6:48/K SO  
70 65 795 Aidan Johnston Woodland Park 21:07.2 6:49/K FR  
71 66 590 Carter Ferren Resurrection Christian 21:08.8 6:49/K JR  
72 67 507 Sam Cullison Prospect Ridge 21:11.6 6:50/K SO  
73 68 333 Cyrus Madrid Lamar 21:21.7 6:53/K FR  
74 69 513 Matthew Yoho Prospect Ridge 21:22.2 6:54/K SO  
75 70 40 Rylan Ross Bayfield 21:24.0 6:54/K JR  
76 71 432 Mason Blakemore Pagosa Springs 21:24.6 6:54/K JR  
77 72 202 Atlas Rhodes Estes Park 21:24.9 6:54/K FR  
78 73 797 Thad Saylor Woodland Park 21:27.8 6:55/K JR  
79 74 825 Jadon Scarpella Liberty Commons 21:32.1 6:57/K SO  
80 75 335 Ethan Settles Lamar 21:34.3 6:57/K JR  
81 76 391 Ben Schwartz Manitou Springs 21:39.9 6:59/K JR  
82 77 821 Aiden Clark Liberty Commons 21:43.6 7:00/K SO  
83 78 508 Jacob Ellinger Prospect Ridge 21:46.3 7:01/K FR  
84 79 509 Ryan Gee Prospect Ridge 21:54.3 7:04/K SR  
85 (< 5) 983 Isaiah Aragon Pueblo Central 21:56.5 7:05/K SR  
86 80 591 Joel Fick Resurrection Christian 22:07.6 7:08/K FR  
87 81 38 Xander Hovenstine Bayfield 22:15.2 7:11/K SO  
88 82 390 Justin Reinhardt Manitou Springs 22:15.3 7:11/K SO  
89 83 435 Cole Cayard Pagosa Springs 22:17.3 7:11/K SR  
90 84 386 Henry Ilyasova Manitou Springs 22:23.8 7:13/K FR  
91 85 822 David Hill Liberty Commons 22:27.1 7:15/K JR  
92 86 796 Zachary Rawson Woodland Park 22:36.4 7:17/K SO  
93 87 592 Isaac Fry Resurrection Christian 22:41.5 7:19/K SO  
94 (< 5) 103 Grady Behrhorst Colorado Academy 22:46.1 7:21/K SO  
95 (< 5) 105 Gavin Hewitt Colorado Academy 22:47.4 7:21/K FR  
96 88 385 Brendan Clark Manitou Springs 22:47.9 7:21/K SR  
97 89 820 Dawson Carney Liberty Commons 22:51.8 7:22/K FR  
98 90 602 Michael Pineiro Riverdale Ridge 22:52.4 7:23/K SO  
99 91 605 Baryn Stark Riverdale Ridge 22:54.3 7:23/K FR  
100 92 389 Payton Reed Manitou Springs 22:57.4 7:24/K SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 93 237 Hunter Gobbo Fort Lupton 23:00.6 7:25/K SO  
102 94 387 Kian O'Boyle Manitou Springs 23:01.7 7:25/K FR  
103 95 604 Tyler Robinson Riverdale Ridge 23:03.1 7:26/K SO  
104 96 603 Alex Robinson Riverdale Ridge 23:09.7 7:28/K SO  
105 97 606 Anthony Thomas Riverdale Ridge 23:21.4 7:32/K SO  
106 98 601 Camron Gallardo Riverdale Ridge 23:40.9 7:38/K FR  
107 99 511 Noah Mulvaney Prospect Ridge 23:50.7 7:41/K SR  
108 100 332 Samuel Hillman Lamar 23:51.1 7:42/K SO  
109 101 243 Angel Ortiz Fort Lupton 23:55.3 7:43/K SR  
110 102 36 Ethan Cook Bayfield 24:13.5 7:49/K SO  
111 103 118 Richie Hart Colorado Springs Christian 24:50.4 8:01/K SO  
112 (< 5) 984 Gage Ludwig Pueblo Central 25:44.3 8:18/K SO  
113 (< 5) 753 Garret Becker Weld Central 25:48.1 8:19/K SO  
114 104 388 Michael Parker Manitou Springs 26:07.6 8:25/K SO  
115 105 1013 Matthew Johnson Colorado Springs Christian 26:24.3 8:31/K SR  
116 106 120 Xander Pasley Colorado Springs Christian 26:34.9 8:34/K JR  
117 107 119 Christian Matthews Colorado Springs Christian 27:02.4 8:43/K JR  
118 108 239 Jayden Hudson Fort Lupton 29:19.3 9:27/K SO  
119 109 242 Jose Montes Fort Lupton 29:19.6 9:27/K JR  
120 110 330 Chase Cromwell Lamar 30:45.1 9:55/K JR  

Overall Finish List - Boys

4A Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 708 Dylan Schubert Thompson Valley 15:55.8 5:08/K JR  
2 2 93 Erik Le Roux Cheyenne Mountain 16:16.7 5:15/K FR  
3 3 11 Dillon Powell Air Academy 16:23.6 5:17/K SR  
4 4 9 Cal Banta Air Academy 16:29.4 5:19/K SR  
5 5 406 Sean Graff Montrose 16:29.7 5:19/K JR  
6 6 170 Noah Bodewes Durango 16:29.7 5:19/K SR  
7 7 399 Matt Roberds Mesa Ridge 16:32.3 5:20/K SR  
8 8 172 Marcus Flint Durango 16:34.1 5:21/K SR  
9 9 786 Ryan Outler Widefield 16:43.1 5:24/K SR  
10 (< 5) 993 John Moroney Silver Creek 16:44.2 5:24/K SR  
11 10 171 Aiden Fitzgerald Durango 17:03.2 5:30/K SR  
12 11 89 Tristan Barnes Cheyenne Mountain 17:04.2 5:30/K SR  
13 12 174 Logan Moore Durango 17:06.3 5:31/K JR  
14 13 378 Christian Sapakoff Littleton 17:08.8 5:32/K SR  
15 14 563 Luke Lehmpuhl Pueblo West 17:09.1 5:32/K SR  
16 15 10 Matt Mettler Air Academy 17:12.5 5:33/K JR  
17 16 133 Ben Swanson Coronado 17:16.1 5:34/K SR  
18 17 129 Zenabu Engstrom Coronado 17:16.2 5:34/K FR  
19 18 8 Ethan Abbs Air Academy 17:20.0 5:35/K JR  
20 19 95 Peter Quiros Cheyenne Mountain 17:26.3 5:37/K SR  
21 20 173 Paul Knight Durango 17:30.1 5:39/K SO  
22 21 376 Christian Olsen Littleton 17:33.2 5:40/K SR  
23 22 23 Deagan Fahrney Battle Mountain 17:34.5 5:40/K JR  
24 23 175 Teslin Stecher Durango 17:35.1 5:40/K SR  
25 24 26 Nico Piliero Battle Mountain 17:35.3 5:40/K JR  
26 25 862 Dillon Burke Northridge 17:35.4 5:40/K SR  
27 26 130 Ben Hayes-Lemmon Coronado 17:35.5 5:40/K JR  
28 27 14 John Vogel Air Academy 17:38.0 5:41/K JR  
29 28 783 Jon Cabrera Widefield 17:39.0 5:42/K JR  
30 29 400 Richie Roberds Mesa Ridge 17:43.1 5:43/K SR  
31 30 132 Charlie Schroeder Coronado 17:43.9 5:43/K JR  
32 31 362 Josh Pierce Lewis-Palmer 17:45.7 5:44/K SR  
33 32 28 Andrew Rogers Battle Mountain 17:47.5 5:44/K JR  
34 33 778 Rory Seidel Wheat Ridge 17:49.5 5:45/K SR  
35 34 785 Miles Mena Widefield 17:50.2 5:45/K SR  
36 35 358 Patrick Jirele Lewis-Palmer 17:50.9 5:45/K JR  
37 36 176 Luke Tichi Durango 17:51.8 5:45/K JR  
38 37 184 Carter Baker Eagle Valley 17:51.9 5:45/K SR  
39 38 681 Jeremiah Vaille Summit 17:52.0 5:46/K JR  
40 39 90 Lucas Debiase Cheyenne Mountain 17:52.5 5:46/K SR  
41 40 676 Max Bonenberger Summit 17:57.5 5:47/K JR  
42 41 188 Luke Morrissey Eagle Valley 17:57.9 5:47/K SR  
43 42 230 Jarrett Ramsay Falcon 18:04.3 5:50/K SR  
44 43 12 Matt Storer Air Academy 18:06.5 5:50/K JR  
45 44 189 Gage Neilsen Eagle Valley 18:07.2 5:51/K SO  
46 45 419 Tyler Imhof Northfield 18:07.9 5:51/K JR  
47 46 94 Gabe Prata Cheyenne Mountain 18:07.9 5:51/K JR  
48 47 787 Brandon Williams Widefield 18:08.1 5:51/K SO  
49 48 13 Walker Tiffany Air Academy 18:10.5 5:52/K SR  
50 49 185 Bailey Beckum Eagle Valley 18:11.3 5:52/K SR  
51 50 706 Jacob Regalado Thompson Valley 18:11.6 5:52/K SR  
52 51 702 Jacob Brouwer Thompson Valley 18:14.7 5:53/K SR  
53 52 677 Sam Burke Summit 18:19.6 5:55/K SO  
54 53 27 David Reilly Battle Mountain 18:22.1 5:55/K SR  
55 54 22 Jake Allen Battle Mountain 18:22.8 5:55/K JR  
56 (< 5) 994 Dylan Oliver Silver Creek 18:22.9 5:55/K SR  
57 55 78 Nathan Pontious Canon City 18:23.0 5:56/K FR  
58 56 704 Ethan Kravig Thompson Valley 18:24.1 5:56/K JR  
59 57 565 Ryan Nicoll Pueblo West 18:24.4 5:56/K JR  
60 58 25 Jason MacAluso Battle Mountain 18:24.9 5:56/K SR  
61 59 186 Matthew Grewe Eagle Valley 18:28.8 5:57/K SR  
62 60 91 Drew Getty Cheyenne Mountain 18:30.2 5:58/K JR  
63 61 705 Jason Lundgren Thompson Valley 18:34.1 5:59/K FR  
64 62 190 John Papadopoulos Eagle Valley 18:35.2 6:00/K SR  
65 63 707 Carson Schmidt Thompson Valley 18:35.4 6:00/K FR  
66 64 682 Sam Wescott Summit 18:38.3 6:01/K JR  
67 65 566 Filomeno Vargas Pueblo West 18:40.1 6:01/K SR  
68 66 395 Nic Alba Mesa Ridge 18:41.3 6:02/K JR  
69 67 374 Henry Jackson Littleton 18:44.6 6:03/K SR  
70 68 951 Carson Locke Discovery Canyon 18:44.8 6:03/K JR  
71 69 953 Noah Wantanabe Discovery Canyon 18:46.8 6:03/K SR  
72 70 420 Ian Kleinschidt Northfield 18:47.2 6:04/K SO  
73 71 363 Cooper Shuman Lewis-Palmer 18:51.1 6:05/K SR  
74 72 226 Josh Burg Falcon 18:54.2 6:06/K SR  
75 73 360 John Morrison Lewis-Palmer 18:54.6 6:06/K JR  
76 74 490 Ben Norby Ponderosa 18:54.9 6:06/K JR  
77 75 486 Spencer Beer Ponderosa 19:01.0 6:08/K JR  
78 76 410 Zack Oldroyd Montrose 19:01.7 6:08/K SO  
79 77 562 Noah Kaspari Pueblo West 19:03.8 6:09/K SR  
80 78 306 Adrian Sanchez Harrison 19:04.8 6:09/K SO  
81 79 863 Isaiah Castillon Northridge 19:05.5 6:09/K SR  
82 80 522 Cole Hernandez Pueblo Centennial 19:08.6 6:10/K SR  
83 81 461 Collin Silva Palmer Ridge 19:09.7 6:11/K JR  
84 82 560 Adam Armstrong Pueblo West 19:09.9 6:11/K FR  
85 83 134 Eric White Coronado 19:09.9 6:11/K JR  
86 84 408 Ezequiel Medina Montrose 19:11.3 6:11/K FR  
87 85 229 Matthew Muser Falcon 19:11.4 6:11/K SR  
88 86 784 Asher Finch Widefield 19:11.8 6:11/K SO  
89 87 359 Max Lantz Lewis-Palmer 19:12.2 6:12/K JR  
90 88 868 Jaeden Nelson Northridge 19:13.8 6:12/K FR  
91 89 357 Nathan Allen Lewis-Palmer 19:15.1 6:13/K SO  
92 90 524 Timothy Perez Pueblo Centennial 19:17.2 6:13/K JR  
93 91 680 Chris Rohlf Summit 19:21.5 6:15/K SR  
94 92 92 Allen Jacob Cheyenne Mountain 19:23.7 6:15/K JR  
95 93 463 Zachory Mason Palmer Ridge 19:24.9 6:15/K JR  
96 94 379 Matthew Sapakoff Littleton 19:26.3 6:16/K SO  
97 95 361 Josiah Petak Lewis-Palmer 19:27.9 6:16/K SO  
98 96 377 Grady Redding Littleton 19:31.9 6:18/K FR  
99 97 564 Evan McCulloch Pueblo West 19:31.9 6:18/K SO  
100 98 24 Davis Krueger Battle Mountain 19:33.5 6:18/K JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 99 424 Jonathan Vogel Northfield 19:35.0 6:19/K JR  
102 100 422 Logan Schubert Northfield 19:36.2 6:19/K SR  
103 101 460 Weston Dall Palmer Ridge 19:37.1 6:20/K SR  
104 102 401 Aaron Roberds Mesa Ridge 19:40.8 6:21/K FR  
105 103 128 Mark Bloomfield Coronado 19:42.3 6:21/K JR  
106 104 304 Damion Ionescu Harrison 19:44.6 6:22/K SR  
107 105 678 Korben Long Summit 19:46.7 6:23/K SO  
108 106 864 James Hermance III Northridge 19:48.5 6:23/K SR  
109 107 396 Landon Beeson Mesa Ridge 19:52.0 6:25/K SO  
110 108 423 Micai Shoots Northfield 19:52.7 6:25/K JR  
111 109 464 Nate McCoy Palmer Ridge 19:56.3 6:26/K SR  
112 110 679 Mike Thebeau Summit 19:56.8 6:26/K JR  
113 (< 5) 535 Lance Berg Pueblo County 19:56.9 6:26/K JR  
114 111 187 Ethan Gile Eagle Valley 19:57.7 6:26/K SR  
115 112 409 Nels Motley Montrose 19:58.1 6:26/K SO  
116 113 398 Nathan Cournoyer Mesa Ridge 19:58.5 6:26/K SO  
117 114 527 Anthony Soto Pueblo Centennial 19:58.5 6:26/K SR  
118 115 405 Gabe Benitez Montrose 20:03.5 6:28/K SR  
119 116 411 Joshua Simpson Montrose 20:04.1 6:28/K SO  
120 117 462 Samuel Hall Palmer Ridge 20:04.4 6:28/K FR  
121 118 492 Evan Scholz Ponderosa 20:06.8 6:29/K SO  
122 (< 5) 668 Anthony Thompkins Sierra 20:08.6 6:30/K SR  
123 119 131 Wade Rahaman Coronado 20:10.3 6:30/K SR  
124 120 375 Donovan Marshall Littleton 20:13.9 6:31/K JR  
125 121 487 Angel Castillo Ponderosa 20:14.1 6:32/K JR  
126 (< 5) 653 Logan Nestelroad Sand Creek 20:14.8 6:32/K SO  
127 122 949 Michael Donehower Discovery Canyon 20:16.8 6:32/K SR  
128 123 466 Grant Renwick Palmer Ridge 20:18.6 6:33/K JR  
129 124 952 Vincent Smith Discovery Canyon 20:18.8 6:33/K JR  
130 125 231 Trey Ramsay Falcon 20:19.7 6:33/K SO  
131 126 465 Elijah Montano Palmer Ridge 20:19.7 6:33/K JR  
132 127 867 Colton Magnuson Northridge 20:21.6 6:34/K SO  
133 128 866 Ashton Kerwin Northridge 20:22.3 6:34/K SR  
134 129 397 Tyler Bizzell Mesa Ridge 20:24.9 6:35/K JR  
135 130 561 Jose Ildefonso Pueblo West 20:25.0 6:35/K SR  
136 131 407 Jadon Mangrum Montrose 20:26.6 6:35/K SO  
137 132 865 Dominic Hess Northridge 20:32.6 6:37/K FR  
138 133 549 Nate Sanchez Pueblo South 20:33.3 6:38/K SR  
139 134 307 David Tamayo Harrison 20:35.7 6:38/K SR  
140 135 777 Sam Morley Wheat Ridge 20:36.6 6:39/K JR  
141 136 523 Charles Medina Pueblo Centennial 20:39.1 6:40/K JR  
142 137 228 Broxten Lang Falcon 20:40.8 6:40/K JR  
143 138 303 Enrique Cordova Harrison 20:43.2 6:41/K SO  
144 139 521 Shawn Deheart Pueblo Centennial 20:45.2 6:42/K SO  
145 140 525 Josh Quintana Pueblo Centennial 20:46.4 6:42/K SO  
146 141 950 Logan Lapierre Discovery Canyon 20:46.4 6:42/K SO  
147 142 491 Luke Piquard Ponderosa 20:49.0 6:43/K JR  
148 (< 5) 654 Connor Ward Sand Creek 20:51.1 6:44/K SO  
149 143 308 Isaac Tamayo Harrison 20:51.3 6:44/K FR  
150 144 776 Stevie Merrill Wheat Ridge 20:52.4 6:44/K JR  
151 (< 5) 652 Eric Meza Sand Creek 20:52.8 6:44/K SR  
152 145 773 Raiden Alford Wheat Ridge 20:52.8 6:44/K FR  
153 146 80 Hunter Wall Canon City 20:52.9 6:44/K SR  
154 147 775 Caleb Coyne Wheat Ridge 20:52.9 6:44/K SR  
155 (< 5) 537 Clayton McPherson Pueblo County 20:55.7 6:45/K FR  
156 148 232 Alex Schink Falcon 20:57.2 6:45/K SR  
157 149 526 Tim Romero Pueblo Centennial 20:57.9 6:45/K SO  
158 150 551 Eric Simony Pueblo South 20:59.6 6:46/K JR  
159 151 550 Joe Santistevan Pueblo South 21:01.4 6:47/K SO  
160 (< 5) 651 Edwin Catmull III Sand Creek 21:02.8 6:47/K SR  
161 152 373 Sam Jones Littleton 21:07.6 6:49/K JR  
162 153 421 Edgar Rodriguez Northfield 21:08.0 6:49/K SO  
163 154 488 Damon Cortez Ponderosa 21:09.3 6:49/K SO  
164 155 227 Nathan Dupre Falcon 21:12.2 6:50/K SR  
165 156 418 Grady Evans Northfield 21:12.6 6:50/K JR  
166 157 948 Luke Davis Discovery Canyon 21:16.4 6:52/K JR  
167 158 774 Sam Budoff Wheat Ridge 21:19.1 6:53/K SO  
168 159 552 Barrera Steven Pueblo South 21:51.9 7:03/K JR  
169 (< 5) 666 Ethan Reed Sierra 21:54.6 7:04/K SO  
170 160 76 Brett Gherna Canon City 22:21.3 7:13/K FR  
171 161 79 Tyler Stewart Canon City 22:25.8 7:14/K FR  
172 (< 5) 536 Colton Kemp Pueblo County 22:33.2 7:16/K SO  
173 162 75 Caleb Furgeson Canon City 22:44.1 7:20/K FR  
174 163 77 Masen Gutormson Canon City 22:50.1 7:22/K JR  
175 164 305 Brian Miramontes Harrison 22:57.7 7:24/K SR  
176 165 548 Sean Johnson Pueblo South 22:57.7 7:24/K SR  
177 166 772 Aiden Floyd Wheat Ridge 23:12.0 7:29/K JR  
178 167 547 Mateo Garcia Pueblo South 23:35.8 7:36/K JR  
179 (< 5) 667 Zamonte Robinson Sierra 24:47.4 8:00/K SO  
180 168 81 Jonathan Wenzl Canon City 25:41.7 8:17/K FR  

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 448 Gus McIntyre Palmer 16:27.2 5:18/K JR  
2 2 347 Ryan Johnson Legend 16:28.3 5:19/K SR  
3 3 574 Ben Conlin Rampart 16:31.5 5:20/K SO  
4 4 348 Jace Owen Legend 16:32.3 5:20/K SR  
5 5 616 Derek Fearon Rock Canyon 16:38.9 5:22/K JR  
6 6 916 Noah Trautner Pine Creek 16:42.5 5:23/K JR  
7 7 963 Ryan Montera Legacy 16:51.6 5:26/K SO  
8 8 345 Nolan Getchell Legend 16:56.6 5:28/K SR  
9 9 144 Will Daley Denver East 17:10.8 5:32/K JR  
10 10 145 Asher Hoyt Denver East 17:11.4 5:33/K JR  
11 11 156 Matthew Blizzard Doherty 17:20.5 5:35/K SR  
12 12 911 James Hibbard Pine Creek 17:28.0 5:38/K SR  
13 13 902 Jeff Zelkin Liberty 17:36.5 5:41/K SR  
14 14 343 Jadon Bennick Legend 17:38.9 5:41/K SR  
15 15 575 Aaron Dewey Rampart 17:39.5 5:42/K SR  
16 16 744 Max Bolke Vista Ridge 17:39.8 5:42/K SR  
17 17 501 John Houdeshell Poudre 17:43.6 5:43/K JR  
18 18 450 Max Robinson Palmer 17:44.0 5:43/K SR  
19 19 912 William Hibbard Pine Creek 17:46.4 5:44/K SR  
20 20 879 Tanner Meeks Cherokee Trail 17:48.6 5:45/K SR  
21 21 446 Cisco Alvarez Palmer 17:50.1 5:45/K SO  
22 22 577 Brett Kitazono Rampart 17:50.8 5:45/K JR  
23 23 913 Sean McCauley Pine Creek 17:51.1 5:45/K SO  
24 24 614 Wes Beckham Rock Canyon 17:55.5 5:47/K JR  
25 25 899 Will Phillips Liberty 17:58.5 5:48/K JR  
26 26 281 Yonas Mogos Gateway 18:00.2 5:48/K SR  
27 27 253 Josh Gallier Fossil Ridge 18:00.6 5:48/K SR  
28 28 881 Cade Thomas Cherokee Trail 18:01.2 5:49/K JR  
29 29 910 Caleb Boutelle Pine Creek 18:01.4 5:49/K SO  
30 30 500 Alex Giglio Poudre 18:06.0 5:50/K SR  
31 31 615 Matt Chen Rock Canyon 18:08.0 5:51/K SR  
32 32 620 Carson Timmons Rock Canyon 18:08.8 5:51/K JR  
33 33 915 Jackson Ponce De Leon Pine Creek 18:11.0 5:52/K JR  
34 34 452 Wesley Wright Palmer 18:13.6 5:53/K JR  
35 35 282 Marco Murillo Gateway 18:15.3 5:53/K JR  
36 36 618 Caleb Jaramillo Rock Canyon 18:16.6 5:54/K JR  
37 37 256 Tyler Wangen Fossil Ridge 18:18.3 5:54/K SR  
38 38 721 Dylan Lawson Thunder Ridge 18:18.4 5:54/K JR  
39 39 642 Conner Culhane Rocky Mountain 18:20.8 5:55/K SR  
40 40 579 Max Pizzimenti Rampart 18:22.7 5:55/K JR  
41 41 254 Peter Martin Fossil Ridge 18:23.9 5:56/K JR  
42 42 619 Robert Scott Rock Canyon 18:24.4 5:56/K SO  
43 43 578 Bryan Lantzy Rampart 18:25.5 5:56/K SR  
44 44 158 Noah Elliott Doherty 18:28.6 5:57/K JR  
45 45 344 Jack Frado Legend 18:29.0 5:58/K JR  
46 46 743 Matteo Alvarado Vista Ridge 18:32.1 5:59/K SO  
47 47 617 Trevor Fearon Rock Canyon 18:32.3 5:59/K JR  
48 48 901 Ben Townsend Liberty 18:40.3 6:01/K FR  
49 49 349 Nevin Schwalick Legend 18:41.3 6:02/K JR  
50 50 878 Rohin Joshi Cherokee Trail 18:45.4 6:03/K SR  
51 51 257 Cody Wangen Fossil Ridge 18:47.0 6:04/K SO  
52 52 876 Cortez Cabral Cherokee Trail 18:47.7 6:04/K JR  
53 53 50 Josh Bowers Brighton 18:47.8 6:04/K SR  
54 54 502 Ryan Lippert Poudre 18:49.2 6:04/K JR  
55 55 576 Noah Gandley Rampart 18:51.3 6:05/K SO  
56 56 966 Nathan Siles Legacy 18:51.8 6:05/K JR  
57 57 644 Dalton Kaines Rocky Mountain 18:53.3 6:05/K FR  
58 58 449 Scott Prieve Palmer 18:55.0 6:06/K SO  
59 59 580 Ian Wilkinson Rampart 18:57.6 6:07/K SR  
60 60 964 Preston Nash Legacy 18:58.6 6:07/K SR  
61 61 641 Jon Cathcart Rocky Mountain 18:59.4 6:07/K SR  
62 62 880 Tom Rodgers Cherokee Trail 19:03.4 6:09/K SO  
63 63 284 Robel Woldegyorgis Gateway 19:04.8 6:09/K JR  
64 64 504 Luke McDonald Poudre 19:05.1 6:09/K FR  
65 65 723 Chase Seebohar Thunder Ridge 19:06.3 6:10/K SR  
66 66 49 Chase Addison Brighton 19:08.1 6:10/K JR  
67 67 255 Guillaume Pttyn Fossil Ridge 19:08.6 6:10/K JR  
68 68 914 Eli McFadden Pine Creek 19:09.0 6:11/K JR  
69 69 148 Xander Pacini Denver East 19:09.9 6:11/K SO  
70 70 451 Hayes Witherow Palmer 19:10.3 6:11/K SR  
71 71 505 Isak Redmon Poudre 19:11.6 6:11/K SR  
72 72 143 Elijah Bruggeman Denver East 19:12.6 6:12/K JR  
73 73 961 Aj James Legacy 19:13.6 6:12/K JR  
74 74 447 Eric Ingram Palmer 19:13.9 6:12/K SR  
75 75 722 Collin Mack Thunder Ridge 19:17.6 6:13/K JR  
76 76 160 Josiah Martin Doherty 19:18.3 6:14/K SR  
77 77 161 Ethan Roberts Doherty 19:18.8 6:14/K JR  
78 78 719 Shiv Ghosh Thunder Ridge 19:19.8 6:14/K SO  
79 79 147 Eamon Nussbaum Denver East 19:22.2 6:15/K FR  
80 80 251 Connor Dixon Fossil Ridge 19:23.5 6:15/K SR  
81 81 807 Mercer Kabel Fountain Fort Carson 19:24.0 6:15/K JR  
82 82 346 Josh Huey Legend 19:25.3 6:16/K JR  
83 83 718 Eric Fingalson Thunder Ridge 19:27.7 6:16/K JR  
84 84 748 Sean Villafan Vista Ridge 19:29.6 6:17/K SR  
85 85 162 Avery Whitesell Doherty 19:29.9 6:17/K FR  
86 86 646 Christian Saavedra Rocky Mountain 19:35.1 6:19/K JR  
87 87 640 Luis Caballero Rocky Mountain 19:36.8 6:19/K SO  
88 88 877 Joel Behnke Cherokee Trail 19:37.5 6:20/K SR  
89 89 746 James Lopez Vista Ridge 19:37.7 6:20/K SR  
90 90 503 Cameron Loew Poudre 19:43.0 6:22/K FR  
91 91 882 Tayin Wallace Cherokee Trail 19:45.2 6:22/K SO  
92 92 506 William Undy Poudre 19:45.3 6:22/K SR  
93 93 146 Riley Nickols Denver East 19:46.0 6:23/K JR  
94 94 965 Carson Primm Legacy 19:46.9 6:23/K JR  
95 95 967 Michael Vrlenich Legacy 19:47.7 6:23/K FR  
96 96 810 Paul Thomas Fountain Fort Carson 19:49.9 6:24/K JR  
97 97 252 Warren Doyle Fossil Ridge 19:50.0 6:24/K SR  
98 98 962 Colin Siles Legacy 19:52.2 6:25/K SR  
99 99 745 Parker Hahne Vista Ridge 20:01.5 6:27/K SO  
100 100 806 Anthony Foster Fountain Fort Carson 20:10.6 6:30/K JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 101 157 Isaac Courtright Doherty 20:12.4 6:31/K JR  
102 102 292 Cory Bonds Greeley West 20:15.2 6:32/K JR  
103 103 808 Jarrett Ketchmark Fountain Fort Carson 20:16.6 6:32/K SO  
104 104 749 Mark Wilson Vista Ridge 20:21.8 6:34/K SR  
105 105 747 Abran Sauceda Vista Ridge 20:23.4 6:35/K SO  
106 106 898 Will White Liberty 20:27.0 6:36/K FR  
107 107 295 Ryan Wethington Greeley West 20:29.5 6:36/K JR  
108 108 720 Nick Kimber Thunder Ridge 20:31.7 6:37/K SR  
109 109 717 Avery Emmelkamp Thunder Ridge 20:32.8 6:37/K SO  
110 110 809 Zachary Lau Fountain Fort Carson 20:34.1 6:38/K JR  
111 111 142 Jack Beardshear Denver East 20:34.3 6:38/K JR  
112 112 643 Mac Eliason Rocky Mountain 20:36.1 6:39/K FR  
113 113 297 Andre Martinez Greeley West 21:00.4 6:46/K SO  
114 114 897 Antonin Sorrell Liberty 21:02.2 6:47/K JR  
115 115 280 Michael Gebrehiwet Gateway 21:19.2 6:53/K SR  
116 116 896 Nick Hunsinger Liberty 21:22.7 6:54/K JR  
117 117 296 Dylan Gesick Greeley West 21:24.9 6:54/K FR  
118 118 53 Austin Hill Brighton 21:28.0 6:55/K FR  
119 119 293 Tristin Elder Greeley West 21:30.5 6:56/K JR  
120 120 283 Richard Safoh Gateway 21:38.1 6:59/K JR  
121 121 645 Niall Kaines Rocky Mountain 21:49.9 7:02/K SO  
122 122 805 Robert Angulo Fountain Fort Carson 21:51.1 7:03/K JR  
123 123 159 Daniel Padilla Doherty 21:58.0 7:05/K SO  
124 124 298 Kamen Scott Greeley West 22:25.1 7:14/K SO  
125 125 294 Dylan Fenton Greeley West 22:42.7 7:19/K SO  
126 126 811 Izaha Vigil Fountain Fort Carson 22:45.7 7:20/K SR  
127 127 900 Grady Eaton Liberty 22:54.4 7:23/K SR  
128 128 51 Ryan Green Brighton 23:23.3 7:33/K FR  
129 (< 5) 764 Jose Rodriguez Westminster 23:24.1 7:33/K JR  
130 129 55 Elijah White Brighton 24:22.8 7:52/K SO  
131 130 52 Tyler Hendricks Brighton 24:39.2 7:57/K SO  
132 131 279 Jaime Cortez Gateway 24:52.1 8:01/K JR  

Comments