2018 Kadet Invitational Individual Results

Kadet Invite 2018

September 15, 2018


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 1 Girls

Large School

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    925  Kasey Klocek          Green Mountain                          19:34.7  6:19/M                      
    2      2    623  Tatum Miller          Air Academy                             19:48.1  6:23/M                      
    3      3    605  Ella Chura            Air Academy                             19:58.0  6:26/M                      
    4      4    786  Liberty Ricca         DCC                                     20:05.2  6:29/M                      
    5      5   1220  Lucy Hart             Pine Creek                              20:16.2  6:32/M                      
    6      6    818  Mikayala Cox          Doherty                                 20:28.5  6:36/M                      
    7      7   1019  Aubrey Surage         Lewis-Palmer                            20:36.0  6:39/M                      
    8      8    635  Dylan Teeples         Air Academy                             20:36.4  6:39/M                      
    9      9   1288  Aspen Fulbright       Pueblo West                             20:52.4  6:44/M                      
   10     10   1221  Katherine Hibbard     Pine Creek                              20:58.7  6:46/M                      
   11     11    612  Aubrie Powell         Air Academy                             21:03.5  6:47/M                      
   12     12    774  Emma Lindsey          DCC                                     21:03.6  6:47/M                      
   13     13    639  Chelsea Webber        Air Academy                             21:06.3  6:48/M                      
   14     14   1289  Shayana Holcomb       Pueblo West                             21:09.6  6:49/M                      
   15     15   1213  Madelyn Blazo         Pine Creek                              21:13.7  6:51/M                      
   16     16    624  Brooke Moss           Air Academy                             21:18.2  6:52/M                      
   17     17   1102  Hailey Lockhart       Littleton High School                   21:29.2  6:56/M                      
   18     18    812  Rachael Blizzard      Doherty                                 21:37.0  6:58/M                      
   19     19   1216  Brooke Coleman        Pine Creek                              21:38.6  6:59/M                      
   20     20    928  Grace Metcaff         Green Mountain                          21:39.2  6:59/M                      
   21     21   1107  Grace Valentine       Littleton High School                   21:53.6  7:04/M                      
   22     22    764  Abigail Braun         DCC                                     21:56.6  7:05/M                      
   23     23   1197  Sydney McKenzie       Palmer Ridge                            21:58.5  7:05/M                      
   24     24    931  Summer Olson          Green Mountain                          22:03.0  7:07/M                      
   25     25    914  Emma Berg             Green Mountain                          22:05.4  7:07/M                      
   26     26    791  Morgan Willard        DCC                                     22:10.3  7:09/M                      
   27     27    727  Faith Roth            Coronado                                22:11.6  7:09/M                      
   28     28   1052  Trinity Dixon         Liberty                                 22:13.6  7:10/M                      
   29     29   1211  Kayla Anderson        Pine Creek                              22:26.1  7:14/M                      
   30     30    775  Ellie Linnenburger    DCC                                     22:28.4  7:15/M                      
   31     31   1209  Nadine Almasri        Pine Creek                              22:38.9  7:18/M                      
   32     32    922  Mallory Hines         Green Mountain                          22:48.9  7:21/M                      
   33     33    759  Abigail Adams         DCC                                     22:50.8  7:22/M                      
   34     34   1223  Sophia Jung           Pine Creek                              22:53.4  7:23/M                      
   35     35   1180  Megan Bernard         Palmer Ridge                            23:05.9  7:27/M                      
   36     36    935  Madeline Spragins     Green Mountain                          23:08.1  7:28/M                      
   37     37    722  Shauna Mackay         Coronado                                23:11.4  7:29/M                      
   38     38    961  Magnifique Niyonyishu Harrison                                23:13.9  7:29/M                      
   39     39   1271  Emily Lucero          Pueblo South                            23:16.7  7:30/M                      
   40     40     74  Hope Maldonado        Vista Ridge                             23:21.9  7:32/M                      
   41     41     69  Nicole Barnes         Vista Ridge                             23:34.2  7:36/M                      
   42  (< 5)    878  Sydney Gasper         Falcon High                             23:34.5  7:36/M                      
   43     42    766  Isabella Fife         DCC                                     23:35.9  7:36/M                      
   44     43    676  Taylor Lee            Canon City                              23:36.0  7:37/M                      
   45     44    919  Celia Frazier         Green Mountain                          23:38.6  7:37/M                      
   46     45    731  Lauren Strizich       Coronado                                23:47.7  7:40/M                      
   47     46   1269  Mailee Holley         Pueblo South                            23:52.8  7:42/M                      
   48     47   1023  Haley Wood            Lewis-Palmer                            23:58.8  7:44/M                      
   49     48   1188  Sydney Day            Palmer Ridge                            24:00.3  7:45/M                      
   50     49   1092  Eva deThomas          Littleton High School                   24:02.2  7:45/M                      
   51     50   1094  Grace Greenly         Littleton High School                   24:04.1  7:46/M                      
   52     51   1020  Emma Thomas           Lewis-Palmer                            24:06.3  7:46/M                      
   53     52    679  Laiken O'Rourke       Canon City                              24:07.8  7:47/M                      
   54     53    701  Alison Ambuul         Coronado                                24:10.2  7:48/M                      
   55     54   1056  Jaden Knight          Liberty                                 24:11.4  7:48/M                      
   56     55   1022  Samantha Weese        Lewis-Palmer                            24:15.9  7:49/M                      
   57     56   1138  Karina Chavez         Longmont                                24:18.8  7:50/M                      
   58     57   1054  Katherine Gaughan     Liberty                                 24:19.2  7:51/M                      
   59     58   1067  Julia Waters          Liberty                                 24:20.2  7:51/M                      
   60     59   1290  Jordan Moran          Pueblo West                             24:20.9  7:51/M                      
   61     60    729  Julia Semmler         Coronado                                24:22.1  7:52/M                      
   62     61    833  Kayla Thresher        Doherty                                 24:32.7  7:55/M                      
   63     62    671  Sharlie Bolton        Canon City                              24:34.9  7:55/M                      
   64     63   1268  Caliope Gallagher     Pueblo South                            24:38.5  7:57/M                      
   65     64    682  Marie Schmierer       Canon City                              24:39.7  7:57/M                      
   66     65   1106  Rachel Tobler         Littleton High School                   24:39.9  7:57/M                      
   67     66   1286  Portia Carrera        Pueblo West                             24:42.6  7:58/M                      
   68     67   1203  Melanie Sauter        Palmer Ridge                            24:43.8  7:58/M                      
   69     68   1016  Aspen Phillips        Lewis-Palmer                            24:46.4  7:59/M                      
   70     69    673  Luci Grooters         Canon City                              24:54.4  8:02/M                      
   71     70   1061  Kaitlyn Searle        Liberty                                 25:01.0  8:04/M                      
   72     71    684  Emily Till            Canon City                              25:06.5  8:06/M                      
   73     72   1272  Mia Marin             Pueblo South                            25:09.2  8:07/M                      
   74     73   1292  Emily Norris          Pueblo West                             25:11.5  8:07/M                      
   75     74   1291  Sarah Newbauer        Pueblo West                             25:19.1  8:10/M                      
   76     75   1296  Analise Ponte         Pueblo West                             25:23.6  8:11/M                      
   77     76    816  Amanda Clark          Doherty                                 25:25.7  8:12/M                      
   78     77   1066  Lauren Stone          Liberty                                 25:26.3  8:12/M                      
   79     78     78  Nalina Smith          Vista Ridge                             25:31.8  8:14/M                      
   80     79    967  Marilynn Vasquez      Harrison                                25:32.0  8:14/M                      
   81     80   1014  Matilyn Humphreys     Lewis-Palmer                            25:37.5  8:16/M                      
   82     81    811  Lara Blizzard         Doherty                                 25:39.6  8:16/M                      
   83     82   1192  Angela Grayson        Palmer Ridge                            25:52.3  8:21/M                      
   84     83   1184  Hope Busath           Palmer Ridge                            26:01.7  8:24/M                      
   85     84   1143  Sophie Terranova      Longmont                                26:10.4  8:26/M                      
   86     85    820  Tori Good             Doherty                                 26:23.3  8:31/M                      
   87     86   1017  Ayden Phillips        Lewis-Palmer                            26:46.7  8:38/M                      
   88     87     76  Catherine Nilles      Vista Ridge                             26:52.2  8:40/M                      
   89     88   1193  Grace Gulig           Palmer Ridge                            26:52.5  8:40/M                      
   90     89    678  Julia Nelson          Canon City                              27:25.5  8:51/M                      
   91     90     70  Kearra Hahne          Vista Ridge                             27:31.3  8:53/M                      
   92     91   1140  Lydia Chou            Longmont                                27:52.7  8:59/M                      
   93     92   1262  Zeida Arceaux         Pueblo South                            27:57.8  9:01/M                      
   94     93   1060  Mia Ross              Liberty                                 27:59.7  9:02/M                      
   95     94    965  Hailey Tamayo         Harrison                                28:07.7  9:04/M                      
   96     95   1137  Leilani Walter        Longmont                                28:12.3  9:06/M                      
   97     96   1266  Kassandra Cuppy       Pueblo South                            28:50.2  9:18/M                      
   98     97    958  Elisa Cordova         Harrison                                29:02.4  9:22/M                      
   99     98    834  Kiley West            Doherty                                 29:07.0  9:24/M                      
  100     99   1274  Evelyn Wright         Pueblo South                            29:17.9  9:27/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101    100    959  Myriam Miramontes     Harrison                                29:51.5  9:38/M                      
  102  (< 5)    880  Mindy HanenBerg       Falcon High                             29:53.3  9:38/M                      
  103  (< 5)    884  Taylor Thorp          Falcon High                             31:17.1 10:05/M                      
  104    101   1141  Grace Giveans         Longmont                                31:40.4 10:13/M                      



Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 2 Girls

Small School & JV

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    627  Olivia Novy           Air Academy                             21:11.8  6:50/M                      
    2      2     63  Johnson Ella          Vanguard High School                    21:40.6  6:59/M                      
    3      3    637  Mackie Tate Tygart    Air Academy                             22:07.7  7:08/M                      
    4      4     61  Moen Madi             Vanguard High School                    22:50.6  7:22/M                      
    5      5    611  Karen Dyer-McGowan    Air Academy                             23:04.1  7:26/M                      
    6      6    772  Brianna Hunt          DCC                                     23:05.4  7:27/M                      
    7      7    636  Mercedes Tiffany      Air Academy                             23:15.7  7:30/M                      
    8      8   1230  Sydney Wasson         Pine Creek                              23:19.2  7:31/M                      
    9      9    986  Natalie Pollock       James Irwin Charter HS                  23:28.5  7:34/M                      
   10     10   1228  Bryesen Roman         Pine Creek                              23:37.7  7:37/M                      
   11     11    608  Kate Danis            Air Academy                             23:51.9  7:42/M                      
   12     12    603  Meghan Brazeau        Air Academy                             23:51.9  7:42/M                      
   13     13     46  Sarah Baker           Thomas MacLaren                         24:11.5  7:48/M                      
   14     14    997  Gyazmin Maestas       Lamar High School                       24:14.2  7:49/M                      
   15     15    780  Hannah Miller         DCC                                     24:22.3  7:52/M                      
   16     16     58  Grizales Izzy         Vanguard High School                    24:26.7  7:53/M                      
   17     17    784  Jadyn Pacione         DCC                                     24:28.1  7:54/M                      
   18     18   1215  Natalie Buchanan      Pine Creek                              24:28.8  7:54/M                      
   19  (< 5)   1257  Breana Massarotti     Primero                                 24:43.7  7:58/M                      
   20     19    609  Paula Duerr           Air Academy                             25:05.2  8:05/M                      
   21     20   1187  Nicole Day            Palmer Ridge                            25:15.7  8:09/M                      
   22     21     60  Winter Korey          Vanguard High School                    25:24.4  8:12/M                      
   23  (< 5)     28  Payton Kutz           St. Mary's High School                  25:32.0  8:14/M                      
   24     22     43  Wollinka Alexandra    Thomas MacLaren                         25:32.8  8:14/M                      
   25     23    994  Klara Aakerlund-LoewenLamar High School                       25:35.7  8:15/M                      
   26  (&gt 7)    601  Liliana Boice         Air Academy                             25:44.9  8:18/M                      
   27     24    703  Ella Bowman           Coronado                                25:46.8  8:19/M                      
   28     25   1226  Leilani Luu           Pine Creek                              25:47.0  8:19/M                      
   29  (&gt 7)    607  Nell Danielson        Air Academy                             25:53.1  8:21/M                      
   30     26    768  April Greenwood       DCC                                     26:05.9  8:25/M                      
   31     27   1285  Emily Bush            Pueblo West                             26:06.4  8:25/M                      
   32     28    762  Jackie Bishop         DCC                                     26:07.1  8:25/M                      
   33     29   1194  Ruth Hurford-Reynolds Palmer Ridge                            26:09.6  8:26/M                      
   34     30   1208  Heather Taylor        Palmer Ridge                            26:09.7  8:26/M                      
   35     31    720  Zoe Hutcherson        Coronado                                26:12.1  8:27/M                      
   36     32   1227  Kalandra Muse         Pine Creek                              26:15.2  8:28/M                      
   37     33   1214  Faith Brandt          Pine Creek                              26:16.7  8:28/M                      
   38     34    702  Amber Bakken          Coronado                                26:20.6  8:30/M                      
   39     35    709  Ivy Chiroux           Coronado                                26:21.2  8:30/M                      
   40     36    983  Lily Fleck            James Irwin Charter HS                  26:22.6  8:30/M                      
   41     37    917  Maureen Callaghan     Green Mountain                          26:27.0  8:32/M                      
   42  (< 5)   1154  Madalyn Youngbird     Mitchell                                26:39.4  8:36/M                      
   43  (&gt 7)    606  Sam Cordasco          Air Academy                             26:42.0  8:37/M                      
   44     38    721  Robin Lasswell        Coronado                                26:42.5  8:37/M                      
   45     39   1098  Carien Hoogwater      Littleton High School                   26:46.3  8:38/M                      
   46     40    924  Alina Jesaitis        Green Mountain                          26:47.1  8:38/M                      
   47  (&gt 7)    604  Danielle Butler       Air Academy                             26:47.8  8:38/M                      
   48     41    813  Kaitlin Brannen       Doherty                                 26:54.7  8:41/M                      
   49     42   1011  Katelyn Filla         Lewis-Palmer                            26:56.8  8:41/M                      
   50     43    835  Kendall Windsor       Doherty                                 26:58.9  8:42/M                      
   51     44   1095  Ashton Haddock        Littleton High School                   26:59.4  8:42/M                      
   52     45   1101  Olivia Landers        Littleton High School                   27:00.0  8:43/M                      
   53     46   1018  Annie Qin             Lewis-Palmer                            27:01.5  8:43/M                      
   54     47   1063  Lydia Snyder          Liberty                                 27:08.8  8:45/M                      
   55     48    832  Carmel Thompson       Doherty                                 27:15.2  8:47/M                      
   56  (&gt 7)    602  Karis Boonzaaijer     Air Academy                             27:15.4  8:47/M                      
   57     49    913  Kira Beck             Green Mountain                          27:18.0  8:48/M                      
   58     50   1000  Sandra Villasenor     Lamar High School                       27:22.4  8:50/M                      
   59     51   1189  Anna Everhart         Palmer Ridge                            27:23.2  8:50/M                      
   60     52   1008  Amy Cinnamon          Lewis-Palmer                            27:35.7  8:54/M                      
   61     53    912  Hazel Adams           Green Mountain                          27:36.6  8:54/M                      
   62     54   1096  Hayley Hamilton       Littleton High School                   27:39.9  8:55/M                      
   63     55    712  Deizy Dominguez       Coronado                                27:40.7  8:55/M                      
   64  (< 5)     26  Emma Creech           St. Mary's High School                  27:46.4  8:57/M                      
   65     56    996  Emily Bohl            Lamar High School                       27:49.4  8:58/M                      
   66  (< 5)   1152  Anahy Diaz            Mitchell                                27:50.5  8:59/M                      
   67     57    918  Breanna Dodds         Green Mountain                          27:52.4  8:59/M                      
   68  (< 5)    957  Aileen Bukuro         Harrison                                27:52.8  8:59/M                      
   69     58    933  McKenna Ralston       Green Mountain                          27:54.9  9:00/M                      
   70     59    782  Hope Montoya          DCC                                     27:56.9  9:01/M                      
   71     60    998  Jazmin Santos         Lamar High School                       27:57.8  9:01/M                      
   72     61    716  Kathleen Hager        Coronado                                27:58.2  9:01/M                      
   73     62    790  Amanda Warren         DCC                                     28:00.8  9:02/M                      
   74  (&gt 7)    732  Quinn Williams        Coronado                                28:07.6  9:04/M                      
   75     63   1059  Sienna Reyes          Liberty                                 28:08.2  9:05/M                      
   76     64    981  Daniella Fairley      James Irwin Charter HS                  28:11.6  9:05/M                      
   77  (< 5)   1153  Lizbeth Diaz          Mitchell                                28:23.4  9:09/M                      
   78  (&gt 7)    631  Sophia Robinson       Air Academy                             28:24.0  9:10/M                      
   79  (< 5)   1273  Emma Wright           Pueblo South                            28:26.3  9:10/M                      
   80     65   1224  Kaelyn Liberto        Pine Creek                              28:26.4  9:10/M                      
   81  (&gt 7)    618  Julia Helle           Air Academy                             28:27.7  9:11/M                      
   82     66    926  Leslie Krajewski      Green Mountain                          28:28.7  9:11/M                      
   83  (&gt 7)    937  Lindsey West          Green Mountain                          28:33.5  9:13/M                      
   84     67    819  Anneka Fisher         Doherty                                 28:39.4  9:15/M                      
   85     68   1062  Ella Smith            Liberty                                 28:42.3  9:15/M                      
   86     69   1295  Lacee Pfeifer         Pueblo West                             28:53.0  9:19/M                      
   87     70    906  Lisbet Jackson        Fountain Valley School                  28:56.2  9:20/M                      
   88     71    987  Melissa Sundell       James Irwin Charter HS                  28:59.7  9:21/M                      
   89  (&gt 7)    769  Sydeny Greenwood      DCC                                     29:04.9  9:23/M                      
   90  (&gt 7)    788  Janelle Ubungen       DCC                                     29:11.1  9:25/M                      
   91     72   1021  Summer Town           Lewis-Palmer                            29:11.7  9:25/M                      
   92     73    817  Tamsin Clark          Doherty                                 29:16.0  9:26/M                      
   93     74   1099  Isabelle Jones        Littleton High School                   29:16.6  9:26/M                      
   94  (&gt 7)    923  Josephine Hobson      Green Mountain                          29:18.0  9:27/M                      
   95  (&gt 7)    936  Natalie Wagner        Green Mountain                          29:21.1  9:28/M                      
   96     75    675  Aga Kufel             Canon City                              29:22.8  9:28/M                      
   97     76   1205  Megan Sievert         Palmer Ridge                            29:27.7  9:30/M                      
   98  (&gt 7)    728  Madison Scholll       Coronado                                29:29.3  9:31/M                      
   99     77   1091  Adeline Bradley       Littleton High School                   29:30.4  9:31/M                      
  100  (&gt 7)    783  Grace Neuffer         DCC                                     29:32.6  9:32/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101     78   1055  Pheebe Hystad         Liberty                                 29:33.8  9:32/M                      
  102  (< 5)   1270  Courtney Lee          Pueblo South                            29:42.2  9:35/M                      
  103  (< 5)    863  Isis Wissar           Ellicott                                29:46.4  9:36/M                      
  104  (&gt 7)    929  Sophie Morgan         Green Mountain                          29:50.8  9:37/M                      
  105     79   1097  Sarah Hamitoche       Littleton High School                   29:53.2  9:38/M                      
  106  (< 5)    962  Emmily Santibanes     Harrison                                29:55.1  9:39/M                      
  107  (&gt 7)    705  Shana Brinkman        Coronado                                30:12.4  9:45/M                      
  108     80   1012  Thea Hannan           Lewis-Palmer                            30:13.9  9:45/M                      
  109     81    830  Paula Sanchez         Doherty                                 30:14.6  9:45/M                      
  110     82   1298  Eden Thompson         Pueblo West                             30:19.0  9:47/M                      
  111     83   1010  Alycia Fernandez      Lewis-Palmer                            30:19.2  9:47/M                      
  112  (< 5)    666  Kadyn Metzger         Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy       30:21.4  9:47/M                      
  113  (< 5)     27  Alicia Domingo        St. Mary's High School                  30:22.9  9:48/M                      
  114     84     45  Becca Baker           Thomas MacLaren                         30:29.1  9:50/M                      
  115     85   1206  Mia Slabaugh          Palmer Ridge                            30:29.1  9:50/M                      
  116     86    909  Kitty Zhang           Fountain Valley School                  30:32.7  9:51/M                      
  117  (&gt 7)    773  Grace Kimes           DCC                                     30:36.7  9:52/M                      
  118  (&gt 7)    613  Natalee Fedie         Air Academy                             30:38.7  9:53/M                      
  119  (&gt 7)    934  Isabela Rodolfo       Green Mountain                          30:39.2  9:53/M                      
  120  (&gt 7)    763  Jiliyn Boles          DCC                                     30:39.4  9:53/M                      
  121  (&gt 7)   1217  Emma Flaherty         Pine Creek                              30:44.3  9:55/M                      
  122  (&gt 7)    632  Macey Ruiz            Air Academy                             30:49.8  9:56/M                      
  123     87   1199  Abby Morrissey        Palmer Ridge                            30:51.9  9:57/M                      
  124  (&gt 7)    706  Tryna Brinkman        Coronado                                30:58.1  9:59/M                      
  125     88    824  Kelli Martin          Doherty                                 30:58.5  9:59/M                      
  126  (< 5)   1267  Hannah Dodge          Pueblo South                            30:59.2 10:00/M                      
  127  (< 5)   1265  Brittany Chamberlin   Pueblo South                            30:59.5 10:00/M                      
  128  (&gt 7)    777  Audrey Mahon          DCC                                     31:01.3 10:00/M                      
  129     89    905  Tenzin Dothar         Fountain Valley School                  31:07.1 10:02/M                      
  130  (&gt 7)   1093  Olivia Graham         Littleton High School                   31:12.3 10:04/M                      
  131  (&gt 7)   1195  Lindsay Jenson        Palmer Ridge                            31:15.6 10:05/M                      
  132  (&gt 7)   1212  Kaitlyn Barto         Pine Creek                              31:21.9 10:07/M                      
  133  (< 5)    964  Amber Spray           Harrison                                31:37.7 10:12/M                      
  134     90   1294  Averi Peterson        Pueblo West                             31:43.8 10:14/M                      
  135  (&gt 7)    771  Megan Henderson       DCC                                     31:52.1 10:17/M                      
  136  (&gt 7)    626  Josie Mutchler        Air Academy                             32:09.2 10:22/M                      
  137     91    985  Megan Orleans         James Irwin Charter HS                  32:09.8 10:22/M                      
  138     92   1293  Eftalina Pano         Pueblo West                             32:10.3 10:23/M                      
  139     93    960  Morgan Wiklow         Vanguard High School                    32:15.7 10:24/M                      
  140  (&gt 7)    633  Ava Santiago          Air Academy                             32:16.6 10:25/M                      
  141  (&gt 7)    836  Haley Ybarra          Doherty                                 32:20.4 10:26/M                      
  142  (&gt 7)    785  Isabella Reilly       DCC                                     32:23.6 10:27/M                      
  143     94    685  Audrey Wenzl          Canon City                              32:37.8 10:31/M                      
  144     95    677  Ariana McIntyre       Canon City                              32:43.9 10:33/M                      
  145     96    995  Kalie Black           Lamar High School                       32:44.1 10:34/M                      
  146     97   1015  Haley Nix             Lewis-Palmer                            32:44.4 10:34/M                      
  147  (&gt 7)   1191  Chiara Gemkow         Palmer Ridge                            33:00.1 10:39/M                      
  148     98     50  O'Neill Sophia        Thomas MacLaren                         33:02.4 10:39/M                      
  149  (< 5)   1151  Laloni Chavez         Mitchell                                33:02.7 10:39/M                      
  150     99    999  Cassidie States       Lamar High School                       33:10.4 10:42/M                      
  151    100     48  Lovingood Jillian     Thomas MacLaren                         33:28.3 10:48/M                      
  152    101    982  Abby Fisher           James Irwin Charter HS                  33:33.5 10:49/M                      
  153    102    984  Abigail Graham        James Irwin Charter HS                  33:35.9 10:50/M                      
  154  (< 5)     30  Elizabeth Rysavy      St. Mary's High School                  33:39.3 10:51/M                      
  155  (&gt 7)    815  Gema Cabera Vidal     Doherty                                 33:41.0 10:52/M                      
  156  (&gt 7)   1108  Elianajoy Volin       Littleton High School                   33:42.2 10:52/M                      
  157  (&gt 7)    778  Katherine McNabb      DCC                                     33:45.0 10:53/M                      
  158    103   1299  Cami Trujillo         Pueblo West                             33:45.7 10:53/M                      
  159  (&gt 7)    711  Rachel DelValle       Coronado                                33:48.2 10:54/M                      
  160  (&gt 7)   1105  Mackenzie Schwartz    Littleton High School                   33:48.7 10:54/M                      
  161  (&gt 7)    822  Starla Harrison       Doherty                                 33:54.3 10:56/M                      
  162    104    681  Shelby Root           Canon City                              33:55.8 10:56/M                      
  163    105   1051  Anna Carlson          Liberty                                 34:01.5 10:58/M                      
  164  (< 5)    885  Rachel Weldey         Falcon High                             34:44.4 11:12/M                      
  165    106    904  Marlee Brooks         Fountain Valley School                  34:47.4 11:13/M                      
  166  (&gt 7)    787  Cassandra Trevino     DCC                                     34:52.9 11:15/M                      
  167  (&gt 7)    726  Jackie Pinos          Coronado                                35:17.5 11:23/M                      
  168  (&gt 7)   1229  Meena Singh           Pine Creek                              35:26.4 11:26/M                      
  169  (&gt 7)   1225  Karleigh Liberto      Pine Creek                              35:41.4 11:31/M                      
  170  (&gt 7)    718  Kaelynn Horton        Coronado                                35:53.7 11:35/M                      
  171    107    908  Abby Lin              Fountain Valley School                  36:29.5 11:46/M                      
  172  (< 5)    883  Ashleigh Putney       Falcon High                             36:29.8 11:46/M                      
  173  (< 5)    665  Knoeffler Lillian     Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy       36:32.9 11:47/M                      
  174  (&gt 7)    616  Madison Goertz        Air Academy                             36:41.9 11:50/M                      
  175  (< 5)    664  Zoey DiNino           Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy       37:02.6 11:57/M                      
  176  (< 5)   1032  Malika Razierva       CIVA                                    37:03.7 11:57/M                      
  177  (&gt 7)   1204  Alena Shatteen        Palmer Ridge                            37:15.6 12:01/M                      
  178    108    680  Morgan Richardson     Canon City                              37:49.6 12:12/M                      
  179    109   1057  Victoria Lopez        Liberty                                 37:55.3 12:14/M                      
  180  (&gt 7)    707  Brianna Caspari       Coronado                                38:02.9 12:16/M                      
  181  (&gt 7)    622  Amaya McGough         Air Academy                             38:17.8 12:21/M                      
  182  (&gt 7)   1185  Letizia Corocher      Palmer Ridge                            39:29.5 12:44/M                      
  183  (&gt 7)    615  Audrey Goertz         Air Academy                             40:18.3 13:00/M                      
  184  (&gt 7)    765  Gillian Carter        DCC                                     40:18.9 13:00/M                      
  185  (< 5)   1042  Savannah Fildes       CIVA                                    40:46.5 13:09/M                      
  186    110    674  Olivia Grooters       Canon City                              41:31.1 13:24/M                      
  187  (< 5)    882  Riley Palaia          Falcon High                             41:53.6 13:31/M                      



Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 1 Boys

Large School

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    658  Dillon Powell         Air Academy                             16:45.1  5:24/M                      
    2      2    955  Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos    Green Mountain                          16:55.9  5:27/M                      
    3      3   1255  Noah Trautner         Pine Creek                              17:15.8  5:34/M                      
    4      4   1239  James Hibbard         Pine Creek                              17:21.4  5:36/M                      
    5      5   1233  Caleb Boutelle        Pine Creek                              17:22.9  5:36/M                      
    6      6    837  Matthew Blizzard      Doherty                                 17:29.7  5:38/M                      
    7      7   1132  Christian Sapakoff    Littleton High School                   17:40.8  5:42/M                      
    8      8    899  Jarrett Ramsay        Falcon High                             17:42.7  5:43/M                      
    9      9    795  Tony Breglio          DCC                                     17:43.5  5:43/M                      
   10     10     14  Luke Lehmpuhl         Pueblo West                             17:46.1  5:44/M                      
   11     11    738  Zinabu Engstrom       Coronado                                17:49.4  5:45/M                      
   12     12     81  Max Bolke             Vista Ridge                             17:51.6  5:45/M                      
   13     13   1245  Sean McCauley         Pine Creek                              17:52.5  5:46/M                      
   14     14    662  John Vogel            Air Academy                             17:52.6  5:46/M                      
   15     15    655  Matthew Storer        Air Academy                             17:52.7  5:46/M                      
   16     16   1037  Patrick Jirele        Lewis-Palmer                            17:58.9  5:48/M                      
   17     17   1044  Josh Pierce           Lewis-Palmer                            17:59.3  5:48/M                      
   18     18   1082  Will Phillips         Liberty                                 18:00.6  5:48/M                      
   19     19     16  Ryan Nicoll           Pueblo West                             18:02.0  5:49/M                      
   20     20    749  Charlie Scroeder      Coronado                                18:05.8  5:50/M                      
   21     21   1069  Colin Bervig          Liberty                                 18:06.0  5:50/M                      
   22     22    661  Walker Tiffany        Air Academy                             18:11.1  5:52/M                      
   23     23   1240  William Hibbard       Pine Creek                              18:13.6  5:53/M                      
   24     24   1126  Christian Olsen       Littleton High School                   18:14.4  5:53/M                      
   25     25   1084  Maxx Seminario        Liberty                                 18:20.4  5:55/M                      
   26     26   1087  Benjamin Townsend     Liberty                                 18:20.6  5:55/M                      
   27     27    694  Nathan Pontious       Canon City                              18:21.1  5:55/M                      
   28     28    653  Alex Maline           Air Academy                             18:27.0  5:57/M                      
   29     29   1079  Caleb Mann            Liberty                                 18:27.4  5:57/M                      
   30     30   1038  Max Lantz             Lewis-Palmer                            18:36.0  6:00/M                      
   31     31   1246  Eli McFadden          Pine Creek                              18:43.1  6:02/M                      
   32     32    652  Ben Lumaye            Air Academy                             18:44.8  6:03/M                      
   33     33   1173  Elijah Montano        Palmer Ridge                            18:45.5  6:03/M                      
   34     34     12  Noah Kaspari          Pueblo West                             18:51.5  6:05/M                      
   35     35    643  Logan Cooper          Air Academy                             18:54.6  6:06/M                      
   36     36   1117  Henry Jackson         Littleton High School                   18:56.5  6:06/M                      
   37     37    896  Matthew Muser         Falcon High                             18:57.4  6:07/M                      
   38     38    758  Eric White            Coronado                                18:59.1  6:07/M                      
   39     39   1046  Reid Smith            Lewis-Palmer                            19:01.9  6:08/M                      
   40     40    887  Josh Burg             Falcon High                             19:02.6  6:08/M                      
   41     41    793  Kyle Blake            DCC                                     19:08.9  6:10/M                      
   42     42    806  Carson Locke          DCC                                     19:11.9  6:11/M                      
   43     43   1133  Matthew Sapakoff      Littleton High School                   19:12.1  6:12/M                      
   44     44   1110  Cooper Brown          Littleton High School                   19:13.3  6:12/M                      
   45     45   1242  Josh Jester           Pine Creek                              19:13.5  6:12/M                      
   46     46   1144  Leon Engle            Longmont                                19:14.9  6:12/M                      
   47     47   1129  Grady Redding         Littleton High School                   19:15.3  6:13/M                      
   48     48    845  Josiah Martin         Doherty                                 19:21.7  6:15/M                      
   49     49    976  Adrian Sanchez        Harrison                                19:23.8  6:15/M                      
   50     50     15  Evan McCulloch        Pueblo West                             19:24.7  6:15/M                      
   51     51     11  Jose Ildefonso        Pueblo West                             19:25.2  6:16/M                      
   52     52    948  Zach Jesaitis         Green Mountain                          19:25.7  6:16/M                      
   53     53     87  James Lopez           Vista Ridge                             19:26.1  6:16/M                      
   54     54   1146  Finn Kilcullen        Longmont                                19:26.8  6:16/M                      
   55     55    952  Caleb Neel            Green Mountain                          19:27.3  6:16/M                      
   56     56    735  Mark Bloomfield       Coronado                                19:28.4  6:17/M                      
   57     57    944  Domonic Danos         Green Mountain                          19:28.9  6:17/M                      
   58     58    851  Ethan Roberts         Doherty                                 19:29.5  6:17/M                      
   59     59    956  Alex Walker           Green Mountain                          19:30.2  6:17/M                      
   60     60   1024  Nathan Allen          Lewis-Palmer                            19:30.4  6:17/M                      
   61     61    892  Brock Lang            Falcon High                             19:30.7  6:17/M                      
   62     62    856  Avery Whitesell       Doherty                                 19:31.0  6:18/M                      
   63     63   1170  Zachory Mason         Palmer Ridge                            19:32.3  6:18/M                      
   64     64    745  Wade Rahaman          Coronado                                19:33.7  6:18/M                      
   65     65   1043  Josiah Petak          Lewis-Palmer                            19:34.4  6:19/M                      
   66     66    843  Brian Kalbach         Doherty                                 19:39.1  6:20/M                      
   67     67    858  Orion Wilson          Doherty                                 19:40.5  6:21/M                      
   68     68    945  Ethan Domagala        Green Mountain                          19:47.8  6:23/M                      
   69     69   1088  William White         Liberty                                 19:52.1  6:25/M                      
   70     70   1283  Joe Santistevan       Pueblo South                            19:54.4  6:25/M                      
   71     71   1163  Thomas Fry            Palmer Ridge                            19:54.8  6:25/M                      
   72     72     91  Abran Sauceda         Vista Ridge                             19:55.5  6:25/M                      
   73     73     94  Sean Villafan         Vista Ridge                             19:56.0  6:26/M                      
   74     74    974  Damian Ionescu        Harrison                                20:03.4  6:28/M                      
   75     75   1045  Cooper Shuman         Lewis-Palmer                            20:04.2  6:28/M                      
   76     76   1150  Dominic Warner        Longmont                                20:08.6  6:30/M                      
   77     77   1148  Gabe Schulz           Longmont                                20:10.8  6:30/M                      
   78     78     84  Parker Hahne          Vista Ridge                             20:13.4  6:31/M                      
   79     79    753  Roman Sorrels         Coronado                                20:14.1  6:32/M                      
   80     80    889  Nathan Dupre          Falcon High                             20:17.0  6:33/M                      
   81     81    901  Alex Schink           Falcon High                             20:19.2  6:33/M                      
   82     82     89  Collin Moore          Vista Ridge                             20:35.1  6:38/M                      
   83     83    798  Alex Diaz             DCC                                     20:49.3  6:43/M                      
   84     84   1123  Donovan Marshall      Littleton High School                   20:49.4  6:43/M                      
   85     85    973  Enrique Cordova       Harrison                                20:49.7  6:43/M                      
   86     86    697  Tyler Stewart         Canon City                              20:51.0  6:44/M                      
   87     87    796  Issac Crossely        DCC                                     20:54.9  6:45/M                      
   88     88    970  Claude Bigirimana     Harrison                                20:55.9  6:45/M                      
   89     89   1083  Caden Riehle          Liberty                                 20:57.2  6:45/M                      
   90     90   1175  Grant Renwick         Palmer Ridge                            20:59.5  6:46/M                      
   91     91    805  Logan LaPierre        DCC                                     21:00.1  6:46/M                      
   92     92    797  Luke Davis            DCC                                     21:00.1  6:46/M                      
   93     93   1149  Memphis Thomas        Longmont                                21:00.3  6:46/M                      
   94     94   1145  Mason Hayes           Longmont                                21:00.6  6:46/M                      
   95     95    978  David Tamayo          Harrison                                21:11.3  6:50/M                      
   96     96    688  Joey Gauna            Canon City                              21:11.7  6:50/M                      
   97     97    979  Isaac Tamayo          Harrison                                21:16.0  6:52/M                      
   98     98   1169  Dylan MacGruder       Palmer Ridge                            21:17.8  6:52/M                      
   99     99    692  Matthew Morgenthaler  Canon City                              21:28.5  6:55/M                      
  100    100   1282  Nate Sanchez          Pueblo South                            21:32.9  6:57/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101    101     71  Patrick Kenny         Palmer Ridge                            21:33.1  6:57/M                      
  102    102    900  Trey Ramsay           Falcon High                             21:40.5  6:59/M                      
  103    103     93  Alex Smith            Vista Ridge                             21:42.3  7:00/M                      
  104    104   1275  Steven Barrera        Pueblo South                            21:45.2  7:01/M                      
  105    105   1147  Cooper Hixson         Longmont                                21:51.9  7:03/M                      
  106    106   1166  Samuel Hall           Palmer Ridge                            21:56.9  7:05/M                      
  107    107    689  Brett Gherna          Canon City                              22:02.4  7:06/M                      
  108    108    975  Brian Miramontes      Harrison                                22:08.2  7:08/M                      
  109    109   1281  Sean Johnson          Pueblo South                            22:10.6  7:09/M                      
  110    110   1279  Mateo Garcia          Pueblo South                            22:11.6  7:09/M                      
  111    111    755  Bryce Van Caster      Coronado                                22:11.7  7:09/M                      
  112  (< 5)     22  Zamonta Robinson      Sierra                                  24:11.3  7:48/M                      
  113    112    854  Ryan Schmidt          Doherty                                 24:17.0  7:50/M                      
  114  (< 5)     24  William Williams      Sierra                                  33:34.3 10:50/M                      



Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 2 Boys

Small School & JV

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    866  Jodzuel (JJ) Juarez   Ellicott                                17:31.0  5:39/M                      
    2      2   1074  Oscar Goll            Liberty                                 18:03.7  5:49/M                      
    3      3    841  Noah Elliott          Doherty                                 18:19.5  5:55/M                      
    4      4     35  Adam Maal             St. Mary's High School                  18:24.8  5:56/M                      
    5      5   1002  Branden Davis         Lamar High School                       18:39.3  6:01/M                      
    6      6    640  Justin Banta          Air Academy                             19:23.2  6:15/M                      
    7      7    801  Joseph Gracely        DCC                                     19:30.7  6:17/M                      
    8      8   1300  Colin Baker           Pueblo West                             19:35.7  6:19/M                      
    9      9   1025  Isaac Cade            Lewis-Palmer                            19:36.4  6:19/M                      
   10     10    743  Miles Medina          Coronado                                19:37.3  6:20/M                      
   11     11    942  Estin Bunnell         Green Mountain                          19:39.1  6:20/M                      
   12     12    663  Aiden Walker          Air Academy                             19:41.4  6:21/M                      
   13     13      3  Zach Bush             Pueblo West                             19:48.6  6:23/M                      
   14     14   1130  Hans Romine           Littleton High School                   19:52.9  6:25/M                      
   15     15    891  Dillon Harrell        Falcon High                             20:04.2  6:28/M                      
   16     16   1005  William Ramsay        Lamar High School                       20:11.4  6:31/M                      
   17     17    946  Calvin Given          Green Mountain                          20:18.5  6:33/M                      
   18     18     54  Kewley Sean           Thomas MacLaren                         20:22.4  6:34/M                      
   19     19   1231  Hayden Ashby          Pine Creek                              20:24.0  6:35/M                      
   20     20   1250  Zachary Sakata        Pine Creek                              20:25.8  6:35/M                      
   21  (< 5)     97  Mark Wilson           Vista Ridge                             20:31.9  6:37/M                      
   22     21    943  John Chapman          Green Mountain                          20:33.4  6:38/M                      
   23     22   1085  Antonin Sorrell       Liberty                                 20:34.6  6:38/M                      
   24     23    876  Omar Wissar           Ellicott                                20:35.9  6:38/M                      
   25  (< 5)    668  Gage Masoncup         Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy       20:37.6  6:39/M                      
   26     24   1076  Nicholas Hunsinger    Liberty                                 20:39.7  6:40/M                      
   27     25    649  Chris Villanueva      Air Academy                             20:40.8  6:40/M                      
   28     26    648  Grayson Harris        Air Academy                             20:41.9  6:40/M                      
   29  (< 5)     66  Schoonover Kyle       Vanguard High School                    20:47.3  6:42/M                      
   30  (< 5)    669  Jonathan Wiggins      Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy       20:48.3  6:43/M                      
   31     27   1235  Rodrigo Cuellar       Pine Creek                              20:49.2  6:43/M                      
   32     28   1237  Nathan George         Pine Creek                              20:50.4  6:43/M                      
   33     29     55  Kewley Tim            Thomas MacLaren                         20:54.7  6:45/M                      
   34     30    641  Seth Butler           Air Academy                             21:00.0  6:46/M                      
   35     31     18  Trevor Salamon        Pueblo West                             21:02.1  6:47/M                      
   36     32    902  Connor Tarver         Falcon High                             21:03.4  6:47/M                      
   37     33   1247  Taylor Metzger        Pine Creek                              21:07.3  6:49/M                      
   38     34   1081  James Mulcahey        Liberty                                 21:07.4  6:49/M                      
   39  (< 5)     95  Brady Vrana           Vista Ridge                             21:08.5  6:49/M                      
   40     35    947  Morelson Hilldale     Green Mountain                          21:09.9  6:49/M                      
   41     36     32  Dylan Brush           St. Mary's High School                  21:12.1  6:50/M                      
   42     37      8  Donovan Elston        Pueblo West                             21:13.7  6:51/M                      
   43  (< 5)   1258  Michael Duran         Primero                                 21:15.0  6:51/M                      
   44     38   1050  Nicholas Young        Lewis-Palmer                            21:17.8  6:52/M                      
   45     39   1004  Cyrus Madrid          Lamar High School                       21:22.9  6:54/M                      
   46     40    808  John Paul Roach       DCC                                     21:24.1  6:54/M                      
   47     41    951  Patrick Murphy        Green Mountain                          21:24.7  6:54/M                      
   48     42   1048  Henry Taylor          Lewis-Palmer                            21:25.4  6:55/M                      
   49     43   1006  Ethan Settles         Lamar High School                       21:25.5  6:55/M                      
   50     44   1256  Peter Wilhelm         Pine Creek                              21:25.5  6:55/M                      
   51     45   1071  Avery Brown           Liberty                                 21:28.0  6:55/M                      
   52     46   1251  Michael Schneider     Pine Creek                              21:29.2  6:56/M                      
   53  (&gt 7)   1232  Ethan Beltramo        Pine Creek                              21:29.8  6:56/M                      
   54     47    647  Ben Haddad            Air Academy                             21:35.5  6:58/M                      
   55     48    642  Tyler Buttler         Air Academy                             21:35.7  6:58/M                      
   56     49   1124  Colin McCormick       Littleton High School                   21:37.4  6:58/M                      
   57     50      9  Ian Fleming           Pueblo West                             21:37.6  6:58/M                      
   58     51   1125  Evan Moore            Littleton High School                   21:38.2  6:59/M                      
   59     52   1033  George Earnest        Lewis-Palmer                            21:39.5  6:59/M                      
   60     53    804  Eric Kropkowski       DCC                                     21:45.2  7:01/M                      
   61     54   1112  Matthieu deBailliencouLittleton High School                   21:45.9  7:01/M                      
   62     55   1029  Reilly Crisler        Lewis-Palmer                            21:45.9  7:01/M                      
   63     56     52  Wollinka Nathan       Thomas MacLaren                         21:46.6  7:01/M                      
   64  (< 5)     64  Clark Aiden           Vanguard High School                    21:46.7  7:01/M                      
   65     57   1135  Trevor Stutzman       Littleton High School                   21:47.1  7:02/M                      
   66  (&gt 7)   1238  Carter Gonzalez       Pine Creek                              21:47.7  7:02/M                      
   67  (&gt 7)    650  Dakota Kinder         Air Academy                             21:51.1  7:03/M                      
   68  (&gt 7)   1244  James Machette        Pine Creek                              21:51.1  7:03/M                      
   69     58    949  Andrew Linscome       Green Mountain                          21:53.4  7:04/M                      
   70     59      7  Alek Eden             Pueblo West                             21:57.0  7:05/M                      
   71     60   1036  Ryan Hwang-King       Lewis-Palmer                            22:01.5  7:06/M                      
   72     61      2  Malik Burnes          Pueblo West                             22:02.0  7:06/M                      
   73     62    875  Ethan Washburn        Ellicott                                22:07.8  7:08/M                      
   74     63   1070  Andrew Borland        Liberty                                 22:08.1  7:08/M                      
   75     64   1177  Jayden Throgmorton    Palmer Ridge                            22:08.2  7:08/M                      
   76     65    838  Christopher Colbert   Doherty                                 22:10.4  7:09/M                      
   77     66   1119  Sam Jones             Littleton High School                   22:13.0  7:10/M                      
   78     67     53  Jung Richard          Thomas MacLaren                         22:13.8  7:10/M                      
   79     68   1128  Logan Ralph           Littleton High School                   22:14.9  7:10/M                      
   80  (&gt 7)     13  Colby King            Pueblo West                             22:15.3  7:11/M                      
   81  (< 5)    993  Adam Taylor           James Irwin Charter HS                  22:15.4  7:11/M                      
   82  (&gt 7)    651  Jason Lee             Air Academy                             22:16.6  7:11/M                      
   83  (< 5)    988  Tyler Bishop          James Irwin Charter HS                  22:17.3  7:11/M                      
   84     69   1080  Aivan McCrary         Liberty                                 22:17.6  7:11/M                      
   85  (&gt 7)      4  Rylan Dehn            Pueblo West                             22:18.2  7:12/M                      
   86  (< 5)    972  William Clark         Harrison                                22:18.4  7:12/M                      
   87     70   1035  Joseph Gutierrez      Lewis-Palmer                            22:21.3  7:13/M                      
   88     71   1174  Markus Nay            Palmer Ridge                            22:22.4  7:13/M                      
   89  (< 5)    969  Mariyiea Bautista-SloaHarrison                                22:22.9  7:13/M                      
   90     72    736  Ben Davis             Coronado                                22:25.1  7:14/M                      
   91  (&gt 7)   1047  Leonard Tardiff       Lewis-Palmer                            22:25.2  7:14/M                      
   92  (&gt 7)   1073  Grady Eaton           Liberty                                 22:26.6  7:14/M                      
   93  (< 5)   1261  Jacob Torres          Primero                                 22:28.1  7:15/M                      
   94     73     34  Jacob Limb            St. Mary's High School                  22:30.0  7:15/M                      
   95     74   1176  TJ Saglembeni         Palmer Ridge                            22:31.6  7:16/M                      
   96  (&gt 7)   1253  Aiden Stafford        Pine Creek                              22:32.4  7:16/M                      
   97     75   1159  Boone Blake           Palmer Ridge                            22:34.6  7:17/M                      
   98     76    850  John Rankin           Doherty                                 22:36.5  7:17/M                      
   99  (&gt 7)   1121  Andrew Kallas         Littleton High School                   22:38.3  7:18/M                      
  100     77    888  Robert Carroll        Falcon High                             22:40.6  7:19/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101  (&gt 7)   1111  Christopher Craig     Littleton High School                   22:42.4  7:19/M                      
  102     78   1179  Simon Yates           Palmer Ridge                            22:46.9  7:21/M                      
  103  (< 5)   1260  Connor Lutz           Primero                                 22:49.5  7:22/M                      
  104     79    871  Ben Bridges           Ellicott                                22:54.1  7:23/M                      
  105     80    734  Tyler Bernier         Coronado                                22:55.0  7:24/M                      
  106     81    886  Aiden Ashford         Falcon High                             22:58.2  7:25/M                      
  107  (< 5)   1156  Trace Mellem          Mitchell                                22:58.8  7:25/M                      
  108  (&gt 7)   1086  Caleb Thomas          Liberty                                 22:59.3  7:25/M                      
  109     82    794  Joshua Braun          DCC                                     23:01.4  7:25/M                      
  110  (&gt 7)   1072  Dillon Carlson        Liberty                                 23:02.1  7:26/M                      
  111  (< 5)     86  Gabe LeVake           Vista Ridge                             23:03.9  7:26/M                      
  112     83   1168  Aydan Kraemer         Palmer Ridge                            23:09.8  7:28/M                      
  113  (&gt 7)   1127  Harvey Rainwater      Littleton High School                   23:10.1  7:28/M                      
  114     84     36  Joeseph Sabish        St. Mary's High School                  23:11.9  7:29/M                      
  115  (&gt 7)   1118  Quinn Jones           Littleton High School                   23:17.4  7:31/M                      
  116     85    695  Tyler Schimpf         Canon City                              23:18.5  7:31/M                      
  117  (< 5)    667  Antonio Falcon        Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy       23:23.5  7:33/M                      
  118  (< 5)   1259  Andrew Lutz           Primero                                 23:26.1  7:34/M                      
  119  (&gt 7)   1113  Alex Dran             Littleton High School                   23:28.6  7:34/M                      
  120  (< 5)    968  Taze Abila            Harrison                                23:32.6  7:35/M                      
  121     86   1172  Collin McWhorter      Palmer Ridge                            23:32.7  7:35/M                      
  122     87    750  Charles Sedelmyer     Coronado                                23:33.8  7:36/M                      
  123     88    691  Matthew Logan         Canon City                              23:38.0  7:37/M                      
  124  (&gt 7)   1157  William Baker         Palmer Ridge                            23:42.8  7:39/M                      
  125  (&gt 7)    645  Henry Godfredson      Air Academy                             23:43.0  7:39/M                      
  126  (&gt 7)   1161  Ryan Dolgos           Palmer Ridge                            23:43.1  7:39/M                      
  127  (&gt 7)    654  Gavyn McGough         Air Academy                             23:46.5  7:40/M                      
  128  (< 5)    977  Joshua Sundell        Harrison                                23:48.2  7:41/M                      
  129     89    737  Brandon Downs         Coronado                                23:53.1  7:42/M                      
  130  (&gt 7)   1122  David Kosten          Littleton High School                   23:53.9  7:42/M                      
  131  (&gt 7)   1241  Romney Jackson        Pine Creek                              24:04.2  7:46/M                      
  132     90    868  Charles Lagasse       Ellicott                                24:12.9  7:48/M                      
  133  (&gt 7)      5  Dominic Derting       Pueblo West                             24:13.4  7:49/M                      
  134  (&gt 7)   1171  Karson Parrish        Palmer Ridge                            24:14.5  7:49/M                      
  135  (< 5)    991  Landon Mulvey         James Irwin Charter HS                  24:24.2  7:52/M                      
  136  (&gt 7)    660  Sam Staffan           Air Academy                             24:25.4  7:53/M                      
  137  (&gt 7)   1234  Santiago Calonje      Pine Creek                              24:27.6  7:53/M                      
  138  (&gt 7)      1  Richmond Boone        Pueblo West                             24:29.6  7:54/M                      
  139     91    752  Bronson Sheehan       Coronado                                24:32.9  7:55/M                      
  140  (&gt 7)   1115  William Haskins       Littleton High School                   24:33.3  7:55/M                      
  141  (< 5)   1278  Lauden Christie       Pueblo South                            24:33.6  7:55/M                      
  142     92    870  William Wood          Ellicott                                24:42.8  7:58/M                      
  143     93     33  Samuel Hodsdon        St. Mary's High School                  24:43.9  7:58/M                      
  144     94    849  Ethan Quintanilla     Doherty                                 24:44.7  7:59/M                      
  145  (< 5)    910  Keagan Schell         Fountain Valley School                  24:52.0  8:01/M                      
  146     95    800  Adiran Franz-Garrison DCC                                     24:53.2  8:02/M                      
  147  (< 5)   1028  Payton Walter         CIVA                                    24:54.9  8:02/M                      
  148  (&gt 7)   1236  Grant Garlock         Pine Creek                              24:55.3  8:02/M                      
  149  (< 5)     41  Wyatt Armstrong       Swallows Charter Academy                24:56.1  8:03/M                      
  150     96    855  Jeff Wastler          Doherty                                 24:56.3  8:03/M                      
  151     97    864  Ethan Carr            Ellicott                                24:56.7  8:03/M                      
  152  (&gt 7)    874  Nicholas Matte        Ellicott                                24:58.3  8:03/M                      
  153  (&gt 7)   1041  Andrew Merrell        Lewis-Palmer                            25:01.7  8:04/M                      
  154  (&gt 7)    659  Joshua Price          Air Academy                             25:08.1  8:06/M                      
  155  (&gt 7)   1109  Karsten Beich         Littleton High School                   25:08.3  8:06/M                      
  156     98    898  Caleb Neuwith         Falcon High                             25:13.2  8:08/M                      
  157  (&gt 7)   1049  Luke Taylor           Lewis-Palmer                            25:17.7  8:09/M                      
  158  (< 5)    990  Jadon LaPorta         James Irwin Charter HS                  25:21.7  8:11/M                      
  159     99    792  William Barrows       DCC                                     25:22.1  8:11/M                      
  160  (< 5)     39  Tanner Armstrong      Swallows Charter Academy                25:24.5  8:12/M                      
  161  (&gt 7)     19  Malachi Thompson      Pueblo West                             25:31.1  8:14/M                      
  162  (< 5)   1280  Mike Garcia,          Pueblo South                            25:36.5  8:15/M                      
  163  (&gt 7)   1134  Levi Stutzman         Littleton High School                   25:44.2  8:18/M                      
  164  (&gt 7)   1120  Chris Jonsen          Littleton High School                   25:45.8  8:18/M                      
  165    100    687  Gavin Garrett         Canon City                              25:46.4  8:19/M                      
  166  (&gt 7)   1026  John Cinnamon         Lewis-Palmer                            25:47.2  8:19/M                      
  167  (&gt 7)   1027  Elijah Cook           Lewis-Palmer                            25:51.2  8:20/M                      
  168    101    857  Max Whittemore        Doherty                                 25:52.4  8:21/M                      
  169  (&gt 7)   1040  Bobby Meeker          Lewis-Palmer                            25:52.9  8:21/M                      
  170  (< 5)     85  Sean Kosman           Vista Ridge                             25:55.9  8:22/M                      
  171  (&gt 7)   1252  Sebastian Smits       Pine Creek                              26:10.0  8:26/M                      
  172  (&gt 7)    656  Cole Mitchler         Air Academy                             26:16.2  8:28/M                      
  173    102    893  Cameron Lange         Falcon High                             26:18.9  8:29/M                      
  174  (&gt 7)   1039  Dima Mantynenko       Lewis-Palmer                            26:30.4  8:33/M                      
  175    103    693  Joey Perez            Canon City                              26:32.8  8:34/M                      
  176    104    953  Beau Sera             Green Mountain                          26:35.1  8:35/M                      
  177  (&gt 7)    940  Ashton Beck           Green Mountain                          26:41.7  8:36/M                      
  178  (< 5)   1009  Kieran Ferguson       CIVA                                    27:03.6  8:44/M                      
  179  (&gt 7)   1030  Sean Donlan           Lewis-Palmer                            27:13.7  8:47/M                      
  180  (&gt 7)   1178  Finn Williamson       Palmer Ridge                            27:21.6  8:49/M                      
  181    105    696  Spencer Smith         Canon City                              27:23.0  8:50/M                      
  182    106     51  Nelson Josiah         Thomas MacLaren                         27:39.1  8:55/M                      
  183  (&gt 7)   1165  Isiah Godinez         Palmer Ridge                            27:44.4  8:57/M                      
  184  (&gt 7)    644  Logan Fairhurst       Air Academy                             27:50.2  8:59/M                      
  185    107    903  Andrew Weisler        Falcon High                             28:05.9  9:04/M                      
  186  (&gt 7)    865  Trevor Emrick         Ellicott                                28:06.3  9:04/M                      
  187  (&gt 7)    646  Eric Gonzalez         Air Academy                             28:09.8  9:05/M                      
  188    108    852  Xander Roberts        Doherty                                 28:16.9  9:07/M                      
  189    109    733  Chris Bernier         Coronado                                28:18.2  9:08/M                      
  190  (&gt 7)   1031  Gavin Downie          Lewis-Palmer                            28:53.4  9:19/M                      
  191  (&gt 7)   1254  Zachary Stanton       Pine Creek                              29:03.2  9:22/M                      
  192    110   1001  Chase Cromwell        Lamar High School                       29:06.8  9:23/M                      
  193  (&gt 7)   1116  Patrick Hayes         Littleton High School                   29:09.6  9:24/M                      
  194  (< 5)     65  Stone Asher           Vanguard High School                    29:12.0  9:25/M                      
  195  (&gt 7)   1077  Aidan Kenny           Liberty                                 29:12.0  9:25/M                      
  196  (< 5)   1155  Kai Holdridge         Mitchell                                29:21.3  9:28/M                      
  197  (&gt 7)    740  Quinn Hogen           Coronado                                30:19.0  9:47/M                      
  198  (< 5)   1034  Chen Chang            CIVA                                    31:02.9 10:01/M                      
  199    111     31  Dylan Borthwick       St. Mary's High School                  32:05.7 10:21/M                      
  200  (< 5)     68  Nelson Tyler          Vanguard High School                    32:08.9 10:22/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  0  Individuals:  0

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Qualifier

  201  (&gt 7)    890  Daniel Gull           Falcon High                             33:02.6 10:39/M                      
  202  (< 5)   1277  Christian Cardenas    Pueblo South                            35:53.4 11:35/M                      
  203  (&gt 7)   1114  Owen Goldberg         Littleton High School                   38:56.1 12:34/M                      
   DQ     DQ     29  Wrong Bib             St. Mary's High School                  32:05.7 10:21/M                      

Comments