2019 Kadet Invite Results

Kadet Invite 2019

September 14, 2019


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Division 1 Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - Division 2 Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Division 1 Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Division 2 Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Division 1 Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Division 2 Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Division 1 Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Division 2 Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Division 1 Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Division 2 Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Division 1 Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Division 2 Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 1 Boys

Cross Country

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1197  Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos    Green Mountain High School              16:56.1  5:28/M        
    2      2   1223  Caleb Mann            Liberty                                 17:08.7  5:32/M        
    3      3   1216  Oscar Goll            Liberty                                 17:25.5  5:37/M        
    4      4   1214  Collin Bervig         Liberty                                 17:41.4  5:42/M        
    5      5   1232  Benjamin Townsend     Liberty                                 17:46.5  5:44/M        
    6      6   1618  Evan Moore            Littleton                               17:56.0  5:47/M        
    7      7    987  Patrick Jirele        Lewis Palmer                            17:57.1  5:47/M        
    8  (< 5)    350  Nathan Pontious       Canon City                              17:59.6  5:48/M        
    9      8   1094  Noah Elliott          Doherty                                 18:00.7  5:48/M        
   10      9    990  John Morrison         Lewis Palmer                            18:09.9  5:51/M        
   11     10   1403  Josh Kates            Air Academy                             18:10.0  5:52/M        
   12     11   1184  Calvin Given          Green Mountain High School              18:22.7  5:55/M        
   13     12   1470  Adrian Sanchez        Harrison                                18:23.3  5:56/M        
   14     13   1433  Miles Medina          Coronado                                18:27.7  5:57/M        
   15     14    989  Max Lantz III         Lewis Palmer                            18:34.9  5:59/M        
   16     15   1594  Cooper Brown          Littleton                               18:36.1  6:00/M        
   17     16   1518  Thomas Fry            Palmer Ridge                            18:36.7  6:00/M        
   18     17   1143  Brock Lang            Falcon High                             18:38.9  6:01/M        
   19     18   1391  Drew Braden           Air Academy                             18:39.9  6:01/M        
   20     19   1431  Alex Walker           Green Mountain High School              18:42.0  6:02/M        
   21     20   1621  Grady Redding         Littleton                               18:45.7  6:03/M        
   22     21   1190  John Mahoney          Green Mountain High School              18:46.1  6:03/M        
   23     22   1066  Collin Moore          Vista Ridge                             18:46.3  6:03/M        
   24     23   1228  Noah Schneiderman     Liberty                                 18:47.9  6:04/M        
   25     24    992  Josiah Petak          Lewis Palmer                            18:50.5  6:05/M        
   26     25    977  Isaac Cade            Lewis Palmer                            18:59.8  6:07/M        
   27     26   1468  Marvin McLean         Harrison                                19:00.1  6:08/M        
   28     27   1099  Ethan Roberts         Doherty                                 19:00.6  6:08/M        
   29     28   1529  Simon Pleasant        Palmer Ridge                            19:02.1  6:08/M        
   30     29   1524  Elijah Montano        Palmer Ridge                            19:02.4  6:08/M        
   31     30   1419  Aiden Walker          Air Academy                             19:02.8  6:08/M        
   32     31   1615  Donovan Marshall      Littleton                               19:07.0  6:10/M        
   33     32   1227  Aiden Prock           Liberty                                 19:09.5  6:11/M        
   34     33   1515  John Clawson          Palmer Ridge                            19:16.4  6:13/M        
   35     34   1092  Isaac Courtright      Doherty                                 19:17.1  6:13/M        
   36     35    995  Henry Taylor          Lewis Palmer                            19:20.2  6:14/M        
   37     36   1535  Jayden Throgmorton    Palmer Ridge                            19:20.6  6:14/M        
   38     37   1193  Patrick Murphy        Green Mountain High School              19:23.0  6:15/M        
   39     38   1153  Santiago Trujillo     Falcon High                             19:23.2  6:15/M        
   40     39   1257  Eide Isaac            Pueblo West                             19:25.3  6:16/M        
   41     40    974  Nathan Allen          Lewis Palmer                            19:30.7  6:17/M        
   42     41   1434  Eric White            Coronado                                19:34.6  6:19/M        
   43     42   1103  Avery Whitesell       Doherty                                 19:35.8  6:19/M        
   44     43   1255  McCulloch Evan        Pueblo West                             19:39.4  6:20/M        
   45     44   1147  Trey Ramsay           Falcon High                             19:41.9  6:21/M        
   46     45   1142  Dillon Harrell        Falcon High                             19:47.7  6:23/M        
   47     46   1532  Anthony Saglembeni    Palmer Ridge                            19:48.0  6:23/M        
   48     47   1394  Tyler Butler          Air Academy                             19:48.0  6:23/M        
   49     48   1556  Austin Gibbs          Discovery Canyon                        19:48.1  6:23/M        
   50     49   1264  Kopetas Ryder         Pueblo West                             19:48.3  6:23/M        
   51     50   1182  Ethan Domagala        Green Mountain High School              19:52.0  6:25/M        
   52     51   1601  Sawyer Gannon         Littleton                               19:52.7  6:25/M        
   53     52   1584  Casey Walter          Discovery Canyon                        19:55.8  6:25/M        
   54     53   1093  Jacob De La Garza     Doherty                                 19:56.5  6:26/M        
   55     54   1593  Blake Anderson        Littleton                               19:58.8  6:26/M        
   56     55   1302  Mark Bloomfield       Coronado                                19:59.0  6:27/M        
   57  (< 5)   1020  Joe Santisteven       Pueblo South                            20:01.5  6:27/M        
   58     56   1139  Robert Carroll        Falcon High                             20:02.1  6:28/M        
   59     57   1096  Ian Padilla           Doherty                                 20:03.8  6:28/M        
   60     58   1399  Grayson Harris        Air Academy                             20:07.3  6:29/M        
   61     59   1180  Estin Bunnell         Green Mountain High School              20:07.9  6:29/M        
   62     60   1564  Gavin Horvath         Discovery Canyon                        20:10.9  6:30/M        
   63     61   1063  Kevin Kurys           Vista Ridge                             20:10.9  6:30/M        
   64     62   1136  Matthew Backeberg     Falcon High                             20:12.9  6:31/M        
   65     63   1067  Maddux Munoz          Vista Ridge                             20:14.1  6:32/M        
   66     64   1097  Christian Presely     Doherty                                 20:24.1  6:35/M        
   67     65   1233  William White         Liberty                                 20:28.0  6:36/M        
   68     66   1337  Spencer Stepp         Coronado                                20:29.0  6:36/M        
   69     67   1265  Dehn Rylan            Pueblo West                             20:29.0  6:36/M        
   70     68   1613  Daniel Lamey          Littleton                               20:29.4  6:36/M        
   71     69   1580  JP Roach              Discovery Canyon                        20:30.5  6:37/M        
   72     70   1457  Taze Abila            Harrison                                20:32.2  6:37/M        
   73     71   1467  D'Angelo Maddrey      Harrison                                20:37.5  6:39/M        
   74     72   1258  Wade Lorenzon         Pueblo West                             20:38.0  6:39/M        
   75     73   1389  Parker Andrew         Air Academy                             20:38.7  6:39/M        
   76     74   1398  Benjamin Haddad       Air Academy                             20:38.7  6:39/M        
   77     75   1568  Logan LaPierre        Discovery Canyon                        20:39.7  6:40/M        
   78     76   1060  Adam Carter           Vista Ridge                             20:42.5  6:41/M        
   79     77   1254  Elston Donovan        Pueblo West                             20:45.6  6:42/M        
   80     78   1565  Jonah Johnson         Discovery Canyon                        20:47.5  6:42/M        
   81  (< 5)   1015  Travis Carr           Pueblo South                            20:57.1  6:45/M        
   82     79   1462  William Clark         Harrison                                21:03.9  6:47/M        
   83     80   1472  Isaac Tamayo          Harrison                                21:10.7  6:50/M        
   84     81   1148  Xander Reyes          Falcon High                             21:21.4  6:53/M        
   85     82   1519  Samuel Hall           Palmer Ridge                            21:22.4  6:54/M        
   86     83   1076  Brady Vrana           Vista Ridge                             21:22.6  6:54/M        
   87     84   1459  Mariyiea Bautista SloaHarrison                                21:30.6  6:56/M        
   88     85   1064  Gabe LeVake           Vista Ridge                             21:40.0  6:59/M        
   89     86   1546  Josh Braun            Discovery Canyon                        21:46.5  7:01/M        
   90     87   1339  Bryce Van Caster      Coronado                                21:48.0  7:02/M        
   91     88   1253  King Colby            Pueblo West                             21:55.7  7:04/M        
   92     89   1338  Ethan Van Caster      Coronado                                22:19.9  7:12/M        
   93     90   1074  Kai Shier             Vista Ridge                             22:38.7  7:18/M        
   94  (< 5)    343  Brett Gherna          Canon City                              23:04.6  7:26/M        
   95  (< 5)    341  Dominic Bond          Canon City                              23:05.9  7:27/M        
   96  (< 5)    952  Colton Cromwell       Lamar High School                       25:19.3  8:10/M        
   97  (< 5)    951  Chase Cromwell        Lamar High School                       28:23.2  9:09/M        
   98  (< 5)    351  Tyler Schimpf         Canon City                              28:48.7  9:17/M        
   99  (< 5)   1021  Vash Siffring         Pueblo South                            30:34.1  9:52/M        
  100  (< 5)   1018  Haiden Mittino        Pueblo South                            31:23.0 10:07/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)    954  Samuel Hillman        Lamar High School                       33:45.4 10:53/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 2 Boys

Cross Country

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1116  Jodzuel (JJ) Juarez   Ellicott High School                    17:46.0  5:44/M        
    2  (< 5)   1119  Omar Wissar           Ellicott High School                    18:34.9  5:59/M        
    3  (< 5)   1482  Dyaln Brush           St. Mary's High School                  18:44.8  6:03/M        
    4      1    928  Harrison Wade         Cheyenne Mountain                       19:16.0  6:13/M        
    5      2    914  Joe Kirwan            Cheyenne Mountain                       19:19.8  6:14/M        
    6      3   1372  Andrew Graber         Woodland Park                           19:28.2  6:17/M        
    7  (< 5)   1002  Andrew Moore          Pikes Peak Christian                    19:32.0  6:18/M        
    8  (< 5)   1485  Jackson Neppl         St. Mary's High School                  19:33.6  6:18/M        
    9      4   1374  Aidan Johnston        Woodland Park                           19:38.7  6:20/M        
   10      5    918  Cale O'Day            Cheyenne Mountain                       19:40.1  6:21/M        
   11      6    919  Mark Porter           Cheyenne Mountain                       19:41.7  6:21/M        
   12      7    761  Luke Banich           Cheyenne Mountain                       19:43.6  6:22/M        
   13      8   1375  Ryan Kindt            Woodland Park                           19:44.1  6:22/M        
   14      9    922  Justin Reinhardt      Cheyenne Mountain                       19:52.1  6:25/M        
   15     10   1221  Jimmy Kundert         Liberty                                 19:56.4  6:26/M        
   16     11    997  Nicholas Young        Lewis Palmer                            20:06.5  6:29/M        
   17     12   1371  Hunter Drummond       Woodland Park                           20:06.7  6:29/M        
   18     13   1379  Zac Rawson            Woodland Park                           20:07.1  6:29/M        
   19     14   1277  Timothy Kewley        THOMAS MACLAREN                         20:14.0  6:32/M        
   20     15   1101  Reece Sparks          Doherty                                 20:19.7  6:33/M        
   21     16   1326  Robert Carroll        Coronado                                20:20.8  6:34/M        
   22     17   1625  Hans Romine           Littleton                               20:26.9  6:35/M        
   23     18   1224  Aivan McCrary         Liberty                                 20:29.7  6:36/M        
   24     19   1526  Markus Nay            Palmer Ridge                            20:30.6  6:37/M        
   25     20   1521  Patrick Kenny         Palmer Ridge                            20:30.7  6:37/M        
   26     21   1392  Jack Brady            Air Academy                             20:31.4  6:37/M        
   27     22   1038  Matthew Campos        Vanguard                                20:38.7  6:39/M        
   28     23   1418  Chris Villanueva      Air Academy                             20:45.0  6:42/M        
   29     24    927  Phil Ulrich           Cheyenne Mountain                       20:46.0  6:42/M        
   30     25   1192  Evan Morrison         Green Mountain High School              20:47.5  6:42/M        
   31  (< 5)   1439  Grant Leigh           CSCS                                    20:50.1  6:43/M        
   32     26   1536  Simon Yates           Palmer Ridge                            20:51.8  6:44/M        
   33     27   1213  Dillon Carlson        Liberty                                 20:52.4  6:44/M        
   34  (&gt 7)    901  Kyle Goertermiller    Cheyenne Mountain                       20:53.3  6:44/M        
   35     28   1091  Ben Courtright        Doherty                                 20:55.3  6:45/M        
   36     29   1417  Stephen Varnier       Air Academy                             20:56.1  6:45/M        
   37     30   1039  Aiden Clark           Vanguard                                21:00.1  6:46/M        
   38     31   1416  Henry Stockton        Air Academy                             21:00.5  6:46/M        
   39     32   1095  Jacob Otero           Doherty                                 21:01.0  6:47/M        
   40     33   1222  Dean Manhire          Liberty                                 21:02.0  6:47/M        
   41     34   1179  Nicholas Brady        Green Mountain High School              21:03.7  6:47/M        
   42     35   1098  Jordan Provencio      Doherty                                 21:08.6  6:49/M        
   43     36   1608  Samuel Jones          Littleton                               21:09.8  6:49/M        
   44     37    981  Caleb Cox             Lewis Palmer                            21:10.7  6:50/M        
   45  (< 5)   1003  Ian Sheyda            Pikes Peak Christian                    21:11.2  6:50/M        
   46     38   1194  James Neel            Green Mountain High School              21:11.6  6:50/M        
   47  (< 5)   1354  Dalton Avis           Primero                                 21:13.6  6:51/M        
   48     39   1591  Liam Brack            Littleton                               21:14.7  6:51/M        
   49     40    986  Ryan Hwang-King       Lewis Palmer                            21:14.8  6:51/M        
   50  (&gt 7)    917  Braden Morrison       Cheyenne Mountain                       21:19.4  6:53/M        
   51  (< 5)   1346  Tyler Bishop          James Irwin Charter School              21:21.2  6:53/M        
   52     41   1406  Jason Lee             Air Academy                             21:25.6  6:55/M        
   53     42   1547  Ronald Bristol        Discovery Canyon                        21:25.6  6:55/M        
   54     43   1585  Payton Walter         Discovery Canyon                        21:26.4  6:55/M        
   55     44   1516  Koy Cunningham        Palmer Ridge                            21:26.6  6:55/M        
   56     45   1395  Benjamin Cook         Air Academy                             21:27.2  6:55/M        
   57     46   1570  Cody Leppert          Discovery Canyon                        21:27.8  6:55/M        
   58     47   1393  Michael Bryson        Air Academy                             21:28.2  6:55/M        
   59     48   1471  Joshua Sundell        Harrison                                21:28.3  6:55/M        
   60     49   1279  Jay Wood              THOMAS MACLAREN                         21:31.4  6:56/M        
   61     50   1152  Conner Tarver         Falcon High                             21:31.5  6:56/M        
   62  (&gt 7)    921  Darin Rawson          Cheyenne Mountain                       21:33.1  6:57/M        
   63     51   1460  Claude Bigirimana     Harrison                                21:34.6  6:57/M        
   64     52   1522  Andrew LeMaire        Palmer Ridge                            21:36.7  6:58/M        
   65     53   1218  Nicholas Hunsinger    Liberty                                 21:37.4  6:58/M        
   66     54   1383  Nick Warren           Woodland Park                           21:38.2  6:59/M        
   67     55   1151  Sebastian Sutton      Falcon High                             21:39.6  6:59/M        
   68     56   1234  Ayden Woodhead        Liberty                                 21:41.1  7:00/M        
   69  (&gt 7)   1397  Henry Godfredson      Air Academy                             21:41.7  7:00/M        
   70  (< 5)   1440  Coen Simpson          CSCS                                    21:42.6  7:00/M        
   71     57   1271  Jonathan Brown        THOMAS MACLAREN                         21:42.9  7:00/M        
   72  (&gt 7)   1402  Joseph Jardeleza      Air Academy                             21:43.1  7:00/M        
   73  (&gt 7)   1411  Andrew Pixley         Air Academy                             21:44.8  7:01/M        
   74     58   1537  Alden Kruse           Palmer Ridge                            21:45.8  7:01/M        
   75     59   1196  Eli Sammon            Green Mountain High School              21:59.9  7:05/M        
   76     60   1061  Isaiah Cook           Vista Ridge                             22:02.1  7:06/M        
   77     61   1589  Karsten Beich         Littleton                               22:02.8  7:06/M        
   78     62   1528  Riley Pettigrew       Palmer Ridge                            22:03.0  7:07/M        
   79     63   1068  Connor Nelson         Vista Ridge                             22:06.3  7:08/M        
   80     64   1609  Christian Jonsen      Littleton                               22:07.9  7:08/M        
   81     65   1382  Davey Schoenberger    Woodland Park                           22:08.1  7:08/M        
   82     66   1300  Tyler Bernier         Coronado                                22:11.1  7:09/M        
   83     67   1104  Hunter Wilson         Doherty                                 22:11.6  7:09/M        
   84  (&gt 7)   1420  Logan Walker          Air Academy                             22:11.7  7:09/M        
   85     68   1150  Tim Stephan           Falcon High                             22:12.7  7:10/M        
   86     69   1135  Anthony Backeberg     Falcon High                             22:12.9  7:10/M        
   87  (&gt 7)   1380  Vaughn Rea            Woodland Park                           22:13.3  7:10/M        
   88     70   1226  Abraham Peterson      Liberty                                 22:13.5  7:10/M        
   89  (&gt 7)    803  Zach Blixt            Cheyenne Mountain                       22:13.8  7:10/M        
   90     71   1195  Tyler Ploughman       Green Mountain High School              22:16.0  7:11/M        
   91  (&gt 7)   1231  Justin Thomassen      Liberty                                 22:23.1  7:13/M        
   92  (< 5)   1357  Jacob Torres          Primero                                 22:30.2  7:15/M        
   93     72   1329  Ben Davis             Coronado                                22:31.2  7:16/M        
   94     73   1588  Zeke Werner           Discovery Canyon                        22:31.9  7:16/M        
   95  (< 5)   1030  Wyatt Armstrong       Swallows Charter Academy                22:33.8  7:16/M        
   96     74   1065  Darian Louihis        Vista Ridge                             22:38.1  7:18/M        
   97     75   1259  Fowler Luke           Pueblo West                             22:39.5  7:18/M        
   98     76   1555  Dylan Fugitt          Discovery Canyon                        22:41.8  7:19/M        
   99     77   1553  Chris Easley          Discovery Canyon                        22:42.4  7:19/M        
  100     78    975  Ezra Bloomfield       Lewis Palmer                            22:42.6  7:19/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     79    979  Elijah Cook           Lewis Palmer                            22:42.7  7:19/M        
  102  (&gt 7)    923  Jack Rigdon           Cheyenne Mountain                       22:42.9  7:19/M        
  103     80   1469  Shane Powell          Harrison                                22:46.9  7:21/M        
  104  (< 5)   1430  Aeden Arndt           CIVA Charter HS                         22:49.2  7:22/M        
  105     81   1181  Eric Chapman          Green Mountain High School              22:49.5  7:22/M        
  106  (&gt 7)   1381  Thad Saylor           Woodland Park                           22:50.4  7:22/M        
  107  (&gt 7)   1378  Ryan Orth             Woodland Park                           22:52.1  7:23/M        
  108     82   1045  Asher Stone           Vanguard                                22:52.6  7:23/M        
  109  (< 5)   1000  Blair Drummond        Pikes Peak Christian                    22:53.5  7:23/M        
  110     83   1463  Solomon Dowell        Harrison                                22:57.1  7:24/M        
  111     84   1611  Andrew Kallas         Littleton                               23:00.4  7:25/M        
  112     85   1576  Michael Nemchik       Discovery Canyon                        23:04.5  7:26/M        
  113     86   1041  Tyler Moen            Vanguard                                23:06.2  7:27/M        
  114     87   1187  Grant Haverkamp       Green Mountain High School              23:07.6  7:27/M        
  115  (&gt 7)   1538  Garrett Overby        Palmer Ridge                            23:10.6  7:28/M        
  116     88   1336  Alex Sedelmyer        Coronado                                23:12.0  7:29/M        
  117     89   1144  Cammeron McCleary     Falcon High                             23:14.3  7:30/M        
  118     90    941  Jack Li               Fountain Valley School                  23:14.9  7:30/M        
  119     91   1077  Donavin Warson        Vista Ridge                             23:14.9  7:30/M        
  120  (&gt 7)   1530  Thomas Riggins        Palmer Ridge                            23:15.1  7:30/M        
  121     92   1278  Ransom Watts          THOMAS MACLAREN                         23:17.1  7:31/M        
  122     93   1059  Bryce Arnold          Vista Ridge                             23:19.2  7:31/M        
  123  (&gt 7)    880  Luke Conrad           Cheyenne Mountain                       23:19.3  7:31/M        
  124     94   1256  Lopez Gilbert         Pueblo West                             23:21.6  7:32/M        
  125  (&gt 7)   1513  Boone Blake           Palmer Ridge                            23:24.1  7:33/M        
  126     95   1620  Harvey Rainwater      Littleton                               23:24.2  7:33/M        
  127     96    980  Nathan Coufal         Lewis Palmer                            23:24.4  7:33/M        
  128  (&gt 7)   1548  Greg Coit             Discovery Canyon                        23:25.5  7:33/M        
  129  (&gt 7)   1631  Levi Stutzman         Littleton                               23:28.9  7:34/M        
  130     97    940  Ryan Jiang            Fountain Valley School                  23:32.7  7:35/M        
  131  (&gt 7)   1220  Ethan Krems           Liberty                                 23:33.3  7:36/M        
  132  (&gt 7)   1408  Gavyn McGough         Air Academy                             23:33.5  7:36/M        
  133     98   1062  Lerma Juan            Vista Ridge                             23:35.9  7:36/M        
  134  (< 5)   1441  Josiah Wilson         CSCS                                    23:37.1  7:37/M        
  135     99   1069  Karsten Nordstrom     Vista Ridge                             23:37.4  7:37/M        
  136  (&gt 7)    782  Carter Bergeron       Cheyenne Mountain                       23:37.9  7:37/M        
  137  (&gt 7)   1415  Samuel Staffan        Air Academy                             23:38.6  7:37/M        
  138  (&gt 7)   1313  Damian Haney          Air Academy                             23:40.8  7:38/M        
  139  (&gt 7)   1541  Will Barrows          Discovery Canyon                        23:41.8  7:38/M        
  140    100   1145  Kal-el Muusau         Falcon High                             23:44.4  7:39/M        
  141  (&gt 7)   1407  Connor Martin         Air Academy                             23:46.5  7:40/M        
  142    101   1044  Lukas Pohle           Vanguard                                23:48.4  7:41/M        
  143  (&gt 7)   1527  karson Parrish        Palmer Ridge                            23:49.7  7:41/M        
  144    102    988  Marcus Johnson        Lewis Palmer                            23:50.7  7:41/M        
  145    103   1263  Boone Richmond        Pueblo West                             23:52.2  7:42/M        
  146  (&gt 7)    985  Thomas Hughes         Lewis Palmer                            23:59.6  7:44/M        
  147    104   1328  Joseph Dagostino      Coronado                                24:00.9  7:45/M        
  148  (&gt 7)   1414  Joshua Price          Air Academy                             24:02.0  7:45/M        
  149  (&gt 7)   1610  Reese Jurgonski       Littleton                               24:02.6  7:45/M        
  150  (< 5)   1483  Lyndon Gotelaere      St. Mary's High School                  24:02.9  7:45/M        
  151  (&gt 7)   1073  Orlando Sanchez       Vista Ridge                             24:04.0  7:46/M        
  152    105   1333  Charles Lavandar      Coronado                                24:09.1  7:47/M        
  153    106    942  Malachi Miller        Fountain Valley School                  24:11.5  7:48/M        
  154  (&gt 7)   1473  Ransom Sigfreds       Lewis Palmer                            24:12.1  7:48/M        
  155  (&gt 7)   1230  Caleb Thomas          Liberty                                 24:16.9  7:50/M        
  156  (&gt 7)   1410  Tatum Norris          Air Academy                             24:18.4  7:50/M        
  157    107    947  John Wang             Fountain Valley School                  24:20.5  7:51/M        
  158    108   1275  Gideon Harris         THOMAS MACLAREN                         24:23.7  7:52/M        
  159    109   1274  Landon Ehlinger       THOMAS MACLAREN                         24:27.6  7:53/M        
  160    110   1042  Jackson Neal          Vanguard                                24:28.2  7:54/M        
  161    111   1261  Thompson Malachi      Pueblo West                             24:28.6  7:54/M        
  162  (&gt 7)   1554  Adrian Franz-Garrison Discovery Canyon                        24:31.7  7:55/M        
  163  (< 5)   1361  Tristin Kemp          Ellicott High School                    24:32.3  7:55/M        
  164    112   1138  Shane Carrigan        Falcon High                             24:34.2  7:55/M        
  165  (&gt 7)   1405  Gabriel Klarenbach    Air Academy                             24:45.6  7:59/M        
  166  (&gt 7)    983  Austin Forsyth        Lewis Palmer                            24:45.8  7:59/M        
  167  (&gt 7)   1235  Connor Zook           Liberty                                 24:46.1  7:59/M        
  168  (&gt 7)    900  William Garski        Cheyenne Mountain                       24:46.7  7:59/M        
  169  (< 5)   1029  Tanner Armstrong      Swallows Charter Academy                24:47.2  8:00/M        
  170  (&gt 7)   1178  Jonas Boucher         Green Mountain High School              24:47.3  8:00/M        
  171    113   1252  Falls Barracuda       Pueblo West                             24:47.7  8:00/M        
  172  (&gt 7)   1225  Alves Raistlin        Liberty                                 24:54.4  8:02/M        
  173  (&gt 7)   1177  Mickey Bong           Green Mountain High School              24:56.9  8:03/M        
  174    114   1276  Richard Jung          THOMAS MACLAREN                         25:03.0  8:05/M        
  175  (&gt 7)    978  John Cinnamon         Lewis Palmer                            25:03.0  8:05/M        
  176  (&gt 7)   1401  Ashton Jackson        Air Academy                             25:03.9  8:05/M        
  177  (&gt 7)   1376  Michael Lewellen      Woodland Park                           25:06.8  8:06/M        
  178  (< 5)   1351  Kai Holdridge         Mitchell                                25:09.3  8:07/M        
  179  (&gt 7)   1624  Lars Romine           Littleton                               25:11.7  8:07/M        
  180  (&gt 7)   1552  Parker Davis          Discovery Canyon                        25:15.7  8:09/M        
  181  (&gt 7)   1396  Logan Fairhurst       Air Academy                             25:21.6  8:11/M        
  182  (&gt 7)   1149  Chris Stephan         Falcon High                             25:25.7  8:12/M        
  183    115   1040  Calvin DeJong         Vanguard                                25:25.8  8:12/M        
  184    116   1301  Chris Bernier         Coronado                                25:34.1  8:15/M        
  185  (&gt 7)    904  Caden Huckstep        Cheyenne Mountain                       25:38.8  8:16/M        
  186    117    946  Carl Wang             Fountain Valley School                  25:44.5  8:18/M        
  187  (< 5)   1120  William Wood          Ellicott High School                    25:54.2  8:21/M        
  188  (&gt 7)   1072  Pete Rodriguez        Vista Ridge                             26:03.4  8:24/M        
  189  (&gt 7)   1154  Andrew Weisler        Falcon High                             26:10.2  8:26/M        
  190  (&gt 7)   1146  Kaden Pitcher         Falcon High                             26:32.8  8:34/M        
  191  (< 5)   1487  Brandon Weis          St. Mary's High School                  26:49.4  8:39/M        
  192  (&gt 7)   1377  Ian Miller            Woodland Park                           26:52.5  8:40/M        
  193    118    939  Chase Hyland          Fountain Valley School                  26:54.7  8:41/M        
  194  (&gt 7)   1612  David Kosten          Littleton                               26:55.0  8:41/M        
  195  (< 5)   1348  Micah Schmidt         James Irwin Charter School              26:55.7  8:41/M        
  196    119   1260  Schaffer Maddux       Pueblo West                             27:07.3  8:45/M        
  197  (&gt 7)   1332  Aidan Janney          Coronado                                27:09.7  8:45/M        
  198  (&gt 7)   1327  Garrett Costa         Coronado                                27:10.5  8:46/M        
  199  (&gt 7)   1373  Gunnar Grace          Woodland Park                           27:16.6  8:48/M        
  200  (&gt 7)   1155  Joel Young            Falcon High                             27:28.0  8:52/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (&gt 7)   1551  Matthew Davis         Discovery Canyon                        27:31.1  8:53/M        
  202  (&gt 7)   1043  Tyler Nelson          Vanguard                                27:34.5  8:54/M        
  203  (&gt 7)   1514  Andrew Carlson        Palmer Ridge                            27:41.4  8:56/M        
  204    120    944  Ben Prantl            Fountain Valley School                  27:45.0  8:57/M        
  205  (&gt 7)    925  Alex Singgasana       Cheyenne Mountain                       27:48.0  8:58/M        
  206  (< 5)   1355  Nathan Nash           Primero                                 27:54.8  9:00/M        
  207  (&gt 7)   1335  Rygar Schyberg        Coronado                                28:21.4  9:09/M        
  208  (&gt 7)   1141  Joshua Colvin         Falcon High                             28:25.2  9:10/M        
  209  (&gt 7)   1212  Connor Buhl           Liberty                                 28:32.7  9:12/M        
  210  (&gt 7)   1409  Cole Mitchler         Air Academy                             28:55.5  9:20/M        
  211  (< 5)   1345  Nico Arias            James Irwin Charter School              28:58.9  9:21/M        
  212  (&gt 7)   1596  Simon Downey          Littleton                               29:00.1  9:21/M        
  213  (&gt 7)    982  Sean Donlan           Lewis Palmer                            29:14.1  9:26/M        
  214    121   1100  Xander Roberts        Doherty                                 29:49.2  9:37/M        
  215  (< 5)   1344  Gatlin Apgar          James Irwin Charter School              30:06.6  9:43/M        
  216  (&gt 7)   1534  Cole Wickert          Palmer Ridge                            30:32.1  9:51/M        
  217  (< 5)   1356  Klay Riggins          Primero                                 31:14.7 10:05/M        
  218  (&gt 7)   1273  Charles Dickson       THOMAS MACLAREN                         31:28.1 10:09/M        
  219  (&gt 7)   1600  Nicholas Fisher       Littleton                               31:48.4 10:15/M        
  220  (&gt 7)   1531  Foster Saabye         Palmer Ridge                            32:07.7 10:22/M        
  221  (&gt 7)   1137  Hayden Bowerize       Falcon High                             32:18.3 10:25/M        
  222  (&gt 7)    991  Benjamin Peltier      Lewis Palmer                            32:43.8 10:33/M        
  223  (&gt 7)   1078  Andrew Welsh          Vista Ridge                             32:55.2 10:37/M        
  224  (&gt 7)   1533  Zach Shipman          Palmer Ridge                            33:16.3 10:44/M        
  225  (&gt 7)   1140  Thomas Coleman        Falcon High                             33:33.2 10:49/M        
  226  (&gt 7)   1572  Aiden McNabb          Discovery Canyon                        33:57.2 10:57/M        
  227    122   1458  Taha Alyazidi         Harrison                                38:04.5 12:17/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Division 1 Boys

Cross Country

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Liberty                                37               2   3   4   5  23  32  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:50.2
        Average Time: 17:46.0

    2 Lewis Palmer                           79               7   9  14  24  25  35  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:32.4
        Average Time: 18:30.4

    3 Green Mountain High School             89               1  11  19  21  37  50  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.1
        Average Time: 18:26.0

    4 Littleton                             123               6  15  20  31  51  54  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:17.6
        Average Time: 18:51.5

    5 Palmer Ridge                          142              16  28  29  33  36  46  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:18.4
        Average Time: 19:03.6

    6 Air Academy                           163              10  18  30  47  58  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:48.1
        Average Time: 19:09.6

    7 Doherty                               164               8  27  34  42  53  57  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:51.0
        Average Time: 19:10.2

    8 Falcon High                           200              17  38  44  45  56  62  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:34.0
        Average Time: 19:30.8

    9 Harrison                              258              12  26  70  71  79  80  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:37.1
        Average Time: 19:55.4

   10 Coronado                              262              13  41  55  66  87  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:18.4
        Average Time: 20:03.6

   11 Pueblo West                           270              39  43  49  67  72  77  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:00.2
        Average Time: 20:00.0

   12 Discovery Canyon                      304              48  52  60  69  75  78  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:05.1
        Average Time: 20:13.0

   13 Vista Ridge                           305              22  61  63  76  83  85  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:16.6
        Average Time: 20:15.3

 Inc. Canon City                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lamar High School                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pueblo South                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Division 2 Boys

Cross Country

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cheyenne Mountain                      21               1   2   5   6   7   9  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:41.3
        Average Time: 19:32.2

    2 Woodland Park                          40               3   4   8  12  13  54  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:04.9
        Average Time: 19:48.9

    3 Liberty                               141              10  18  27  33  53  56  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:58.1
        Average Time: 20:47.6

    4 Air Academy                           145              21  23  29  31  41  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:38.7
        Average Time: 20:55.7

    5 Palmer Ridge                          161              19  20  26  44  52  58  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:56.6
        Average Time: 20:59.3

    6 Doherty                               177              15  28  32  35  67 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:36.2
        Average Time: 21:07.2

    7 Littleton                             217              17  36  39  61  64  84  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:02.2
        Average Time: 21:24.4

    8 Green Mountain High School            227              25  34  38  59  71  81  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:18.9
        Average Time: 21:27.8

    9 Lewis Palmer                          245              11  37  40  78  79  96 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:57.5
        Average Time: 21:35.5

   10 Discovery Canyon                      280              42  43  46  73  76  77  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:33.6
        Average Time: 21:54.7

   11 THOMAS MACLAREN                       320              14  49  57  92 108 109 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:09.3
        Average Time: 22:13.8

   12 Vanguard                              321              22  30  82  86 101 110 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26.1
        Average Time: 22:17.2

   13 Falcon High                           331              50  55  68  69  89 100 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:51.1
        Average Time: 22:10.2

   14 Coronado                              346              16  66  72  88 104 105 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:16.2
        Average Time: 22:27.2

   15 Vista Ridge                           381              60  63  74  91  93  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:20.7
        Average Time: 22:40.1

   16 Harrison                              384              48  51  80  83 122                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:51.6
        Average Time: 25:22.3

   17 Pueblo West                           496              75  94 103 111 113 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:09.6
        Average Time: 23:49.9

   18 Fountain Valley School                517              90  97 106 107 117 118 120         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:04.4
        Average Time: 24:12.8

 Inc. Pikes Peak Christian                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Swallows Charter Academy             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ellicott High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. James Irwin Charter School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mitchell                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Primero                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. CIVA Charter HS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. CSCS                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Mary's High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Division 1 Boys

Cross Country

Liberty    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  37  Team Score (times):    1:28:50.2   Average Time: 17:46.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1223  Caleb Mann                      2            2        17:08.7      17:08.7      0:12.5
    2   1216  Oscar Goll                      3            5        17:25.5      34:34.2      0:29.4
    3   1214  Collin Bervig                   4            9        17:41.4      52:15.7      0:45.3
    4   1232  Benjamin Townsend               5           14        17:46.5    1:10:02.3      0:50.4
    5   1228  Noah Schneiderman              23           37        18:47.9    1:28:50.2      1:51.8
    6   1227  Aiden Prock                    32           69        19:09.5    1:47:59.8      2:13.4
    7   1233  William White                  65          134        20:28.0    2:08:27.9      3:31.9

Lewis Palmer    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  79  Team Score (times):    1:32:32.4   Average Time: 18:30.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    987  Patrick Jirele                  7            7        17:57.1      17:57.1      1:00.9
    2    990  John Morrison                   9           16        18:09.9      36:07.0      1:13.8
    3    989  Max Lantz III                  14           30        18:34.9      54:42.0      1:38.8
    4    992  Josiah Petak                   24           54        18:50.5    1:13:32.5      1:54.3
    5    977  Isaac Cade                     25           79        18:59.8    1:32:32.4      2:03.7
    6    995  Henry Taylor                   35          114        19:20.2    1:51:52.7      2:24.1
    7    974  Nathan Allen                   40          154        19:30.7    2:11:23.4      2:34.5

Green Mountain High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):    1:32:10.1   Average Time: 18:26.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1197  Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos              1            1        16:56.1      16:56.1      0:00.0
    2   1184  Calvin Given                   11           12        18:22.7      35:18.8      1:26.6
    3   1431  Alex Walker                    19           31        18:42.0      54:00.9      1:45.9
    4   1190  John Mahoney                   21           52        18:46.1    1:12:47.0      1:49.9
    5   1193  Patrick Murphy                 37           89        19:23.0    1:32:10.1      2:26.9
    6   1182  Ethan Domagala                 50          139        19:52.0    1:52:02.1      2:55.9
    7   1180  Estin Bunnell                  59          198        20:07.9    2:12:10.1      3:11.8

Littleton    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):    1:34:17.6   Average Time: 18:51.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1618  Evan Moore                      6            6        17:56.0      17:56.0      0:59.9
    2   1594  Cooper Brown                   15           21        18:36.1      36:32.1      1:39.9
    3   1621  Grady Redding                  20           41        18:45.7      55:17.9      1:49.6
    4   1615  Donovan Marshall               31           72        19:07.0    1:14:24.9      2:10.8
    5   1601  Sawyer Gannon                  51          123        19:52.7    1:34:17.6      2:56.6
    6   1593  Blake Anderson                 54          177        19:58.8    1:54:16.5      3:02.7
    7   1613  Daniel Lamey                   68          245        20:29.4    2:14:45.9      3:33.3

Palmer Ridge    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):    1:35:18.4   Average Time: 19:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1518  Thomas Fry                     16           16        18:36.7      18:36.7      1:40.6
    2   1529  Simon Pleasant                 28           44        19:02.1      37:38.8      2:06.0
    3   1524  Elijah Montano                 29           73        19:02.4      56:41.3      2:06.3
    4   1515  John Clawson                   33          106        19:16.4    1:15:57.8      2:20.3
    5   1535  Jayden Throgmorton             36          142        19:20.6    1:35:18.4      2:24.4
    6   1532  Anthony Saglembeni             46          188        19:48.0    1:55:06.4      2:51.8
    7   1519  Samuel Hall                    82          270        21:22.4    2:16:28.8      4:26.3

Air Academy    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):    1:35:48.1   Average Time: 19:09.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1403  Josh Kates                     10           10        18:10.0      18:10.0      1:13.8
    2   1391  Drew Braden                    18           28        18:39.9      36:49.9      1:43.8
    3   1419  Aiden Walker                   30           58        19:02.8      55:52.7      2:06.6
    4   1394  Tyler Butler                   47          105        19:48.0    1:15:40.8      2:51.9
    5   1399  Grayson Harris                 58          163        20:07.3    1:35:48.1      3:11.2
    6   1389  Parker Andrew                  73          236        20:38.7    1:56:26.8      3:42.5
    7   1398  Benjamin Haddad                74          310        20:38.7    2:17:05.5      3:42.6

Doherty    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):    1:35:51.0   Average Time: 19:10.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1094  Noah Elliott                    8            8        18:00.7      18:00.7      1:04.6
    2   1099  Ethan Roberts                  27           35        19:00.6      37:01.4      2:04.5
    3   1092  Isaac Courtright               34           69        19:17.1      56:18.5      2:21.0
    4   1103  Avery Whitesell                42          111        19:35.8    1:15:54.4      2:39.7
    5   1093  Jacob De La Garza              53          164        19:56.5    1:35:51.0      3:00.4
    6   1096  Ian Padilla                    57          221        20:03.8    1:55:54.8      3:07.7
    7   1097  Christian Presely              64          285        20:24.1    2:16:18.9      3:28.0

Falcon High    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 200  Team Score (times):    1:37:34.0   Average Time: 19:30.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1143  Brock Lang                     17           17        18:38.9      18:38.9      1:42.8
    2   1153  Santiago Trujillo              38           55        19:23.2      38:02.1      2:27.1
    3   1147  Trey Ramsay                    44           99        19:41.9      57:44.1      2:45.8
    4   1142  Dillon Harrell                 45          144        19:47.7    1:17:31.8      2:51.6
    5   1139  Robert Carroll                 56          200        20:02.1    1:37:34.0      3:06.0
    6   1136  Matthew Backeberg              62          262        20:12.9    1:57:46.9      3:16.8
    7   1148  Xander Reyes                   81          343        21:21.4    2:19:08.4      4:25.3

Harrison    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):    1:39:37.1   Average Time: 19:55.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1470  Adrian Sanchez                 12           12        18:23.3      18:23.3      1:27.2
    2   1468  Marvin McLean                  26           38        19:00.1      37:23.4      2:03.9
    3   1457  Taze Abila                     70          108        20:32.2      57:55.7      3:36.1
    4   1467  D'Angelo Maddrey               71          179        20:37.5    1:18:33.2      3:41.3
    5   1462  William Clark                  79          258        21:03.9    1:39:37.1      4:07.8
    6   1472  Isaac Tamayo                   80          338        21:10.7    2:00:47.8      4:14.5
    7   1459  Mariyiea Bautista Sloan        84          422        21:30.6    2:22:18.4      4:34.5

Coronado    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 262  Team Score (times):    1:40:18.4   Average Time: 20:03.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1433  Miles Medina                   13           13        18:27.7      18:27.7      1:31.5
    2   1434  Eric White                     41           54        19:34.6      38:02.3      2:38.4
    3   1302  Mark Bloomfield                55          109        19:59.0      58:01.3      3:02.9
    4   1337  Spencer Stepp                  66          175        20:29.0    1:18:30.4      3:32.9
    5   1339  Bryce Van Caster               87          262        21:48.0    1:40:18.4      4:51.9
    6   1338  Ethan Van Caster               89          351        22:19.9    2:02:38.4      5:23.8

Pueblo West    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times):    1:40:00.2   Average Time: 20:00.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1257  Eide Isaac                     39           39        19:25.3      19:25.3      2:29.2
    2   1255  McCulloch Evan                 43           82        19:39.4      39:04.8      2:43.3
    3   1264  Kopetas Ryder                  49          131        19:48.3      58:53.1      2:52.1
    4   1265  Dehn Rylan                     67          198        20:29.0    1:19:22.2      3:32.9
    5   1258  Wade Lorenzon                  72          270        20:38.0    1:40:00.2      3:41.8
    6   1254  Elston Donovan                 77          347        20:45.6    2:00:45.9      3:49.5
    7   1253  King Colby                     88          435        21:55.7    2:22:41.6      4:59.5

Discovery Canyon    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 304  Team Score (times):    1:41:05.1   Average Time: 20:13.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1556  Austin Gibbs                   48           48        19:48.1      19:48.1      2:51.9
    2   1584  Casey Walter                   52          100        19:55.8      39:43.9      2:59.6
    3   1564  Gavin Horvath                  60          160        20:10.9      59:54.8      3:14.8
    4   1580  JP Roach                       69          229        20:30.5    1:20:25.3      3:34.4
    5   1568  Logan LaPierre                 75          304        20:39.7    1:41:05.1      3:43.6
    6   1565  Jonah Johnson                  78          382        20:47.5    2:01:52.6      3:51.3
    7   1546  Josh Braun                     86          468        21:46.5    2:23:39.2      4:50.4

Vista Ridge    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 305  Team Score (times):    1:41:16.6   Average Time: 20:15.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1066  Collin Moore                   22           22        18:46.3      18:46.3      1:50.2
    2   1063  Kevin Kurys                    61           83        20:10.9      38:57.2      3:14.8
    3   1067  Maddux Munoz                   63          146        20:14.1      59:11.4      3:18.0
    4   1060  Adam Carter                    76          222        20:42.5    1:19:53.9      3:46.4
    5   1076  Brady Vrana                    83          305        21:22.6    1:41:16.6      4:26.5
    6   1064  Gabe LeVake                    85          390        21:40.0    2:02:56.6      4:43.8
    7   1074  Kai Shier                      90          480        22:38.7    2:25:35.3      5:42.6

Canon City    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    350  Nathan Pontious             Less Than  5           17:59.6      17:59.6      1:03.5
    2    343  Brett Gherna                Less Than  5           23:04.6      41:04.3      6:08.5
    3    341  Dominic Bond                Less Than  5           23:05.9    1:04:10.2      6:09.8
    4    351  Tyler Schimpf               Less Than  5           28:48.7    1:32:59.0     11:52.6

Lamar High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    952  Colton Cromwell             Less Than  5           25:19.3      25:19.3      8:23.2
    2    951  Chase Cromwell              Less Than  5           28:23.2      53:42.6     11:27.1
    3    954  Samuel Hillman              Less Than  5           33:45.4    1:27:28.0     16:49.3

Pueblo South    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1020  Joe Santisteven             Less Than  5           20:01.5      20:01.5      3:05.4
    2   1015  Travis Carr                 Less Than  5           20:57.1      40:58.7      4:01.0
    3   1021  Vash Siffring               Less Than  5           30:34.1    1:11:32.8     13:38.0
    4   1018  Haiden Mittino              Less Than  5           31:23.0    1:42:55.9     14:26.9



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Division 2 Boys

Cross Country

Cheyenne Mountain    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  21  Team Score (times):    1:37:41.3   Average Time: 19:32.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    928  Harrison Wade                   1            1        19:16.0      19:16.0      1:29.9
    2    914  Joe Kirwan                      2            3        19:19.8      38:35.8      1:33.7
    3    918  Cale O'Day                      5            8        19:40.1      58:15.9      1:54.0
    4    919  Mark Porter                     6           14        19:41.7    1:17:57.7      1:55.6
    5    761  Luke Banich                     7           21        19:43.6    1:37:41.3      1:57.5
    6    922  Justin Reinhardt                9           30        19:52.1    1:57:33.4      2:06.0
    7    927  Phil Ulrich                    24           54        20:46.0    2:18:19.4      2:59.9
    8    901  Kyle Goertermiller          More Than  7           20:53.3    2:39:12.8      3:07.2
    9    917  Braden Morrison             More Than  7           21:19.4    3:00:32.3      3:33.3
   10    921  Darin Rawson                More Than  7           21:33.1    3:22:05.4      3:47.0
   11    803  Zach Blixt                  More Than  7           22:13.8    3:44:19.3      4:27.7
   12    923  Jack Rigdon                 More Than  7           22:42.9    4:07:02.3      4:56.8
   13    880  Luke Conrad                 More Than  7           23:19.3    4:30:21.6      5:33.2
   14    782  Carter Bergeron             More Than  7           23:37.9    4:53:59.6      5:51.8
   15    900  William Garski              More Than  7           24:46.7    5:18:46.3      7:00.6
   16    904  Caden Huckstep              More Than  7           25:38.8    5:44:25.2      7:52.7
   17    925  Alex Singgasana             More Than  7           27:48.0    6:12:13.2     10:01.9

Woodland Park    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:39:04.9   Average Time: 19:48.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1372  Andrew Graber                   3            3        19:28.2      19:28.2      1:42.1
    2   1374  Aidan Johnston                  4            7        19:38.7      39:06.9      1:52.6
    3   1375  Ryan Kindt                      8           15        19:44.1      58:51.0      1:58.0
    4   1371  Hunter Drummond                12           27        20:06.7    1:18:57.8      2:20.6
    5   1379  Zac Rawson                     13           40        20:07.1    1:39:04.9      2:21.0
    6   1383  Nick Warren                    54           94        21:38.2    2:00:43.2      3:52.1
    7   1382  Davey Schoenberger             65          159        22:08.1    2:22:51.3      4:22.0
    8   1380  Vaughn Rea                  More Than  7           22:13.3    2:45:04.6      4:27.2
    9   1381  Thad Saylor                 More Than  7           22:50.4    3:07:55.1      5:04.3
   10   1378  Ryan Orth                   More Than  7           22:52.1    3:30:47.3      5:06.1
   11   1376  Michael Lewellen            More Than  7           25:06.8    3:55:54.2      7:20.7
   12   1377  Ian Miller                  More Than  7           26:52.5    4:22:46.7      9:06.4
   13   1373  Gunnar Grace                More Than  7           27:16.6    4:50:03.4      9:30.5

Liberty    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):    1:43:58.1   Average Time: 20:47.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1221  Jimmy Kundert                  10           10        19:56.4      19:56.4      2:10.4
    2   1224  Aivan McCrary                  18           28        20:29.7      40:26.2      2:43.6
    3   1213  Dillon Carlson                 27           55        20:52.4    1:01:18.7      3:06.3
    4   1222  Dean Manhire                   33           88        21:02.0    1:22:20.7      3:15.9
    5   1218  Nicholas Hunsinger             53          141        21:37.4    1:43:58.1      3:51.3
    6   1234  Ayden Woodhead                 56          197        21:41.1    2:05:39.2      3:55.0
    7   1226  Abraham Peterson               70          267        22:13.5    2:27:52.7      4:27.4
    8   1231  Justin Thomassen            More Than  7           22:23.1    2:50:15.8      4:37.0
    9   1220  Ethan Krems                 More Than  7           23:33.3    3:13:49.2      5:47.2
   10   1230  Caleb Thomas                More Than  7           24:16.9    3:38:06.1      6:30.8
   11   1235  Connor Zook                 More Than  7           24:46.1    4:02:52.2      7:00.0
   12   1225  Alves Raistlin              More Than  7           24:54.4    4:27:46.6      7:08.3
   13   1212  Connor Buhl                 More Than  7           28:32.7    4:56:19.4     10:46.6

Air Academy    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):    1:44:38.7   Average Time: 20:55.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1392  Jack Brady                     21           21        20:31.4      20:31.4      2:45.3
    2   1418  Chris Villanueva               23           44        20:45.0      41:16.4      2:58.9
    3   1417  Stephen Varnier                29           73        20:56.1    1:02:12.6      3:10.0
    4   1416  Henry Stockton                 31          104        21:00.5    1:23:13.1      3:14.4
    5   1406  Jason Lee                      41          145        21:25.6    1:44:38.7      3:39.5
    6   1395  Benjamin Cook                  45          190        21:27.2    2:06:05.9      3:41.1
    7   1393  Michael Bryson                 47          237        21:28.2    2:27:34.2      3:42.1
    8   1397  Henry Godfredson            More Than  7           21:41.7    2:49:15.9      3:55.6
    9   1402  Joseph Jardeleza            More Than  7           21:43.1    3:10:59.1      3:57.0
   10   1411  Andrew Pixley               More Than  7           21:44.8    3:32:43.9      3:58.7
   11   1420  Logan Walker                More Than  7           22:11.7    3:54:55.7      4:25.6
   12   1408  Gavyn McGough               More Than  7           23:33.5    4:18:29.2      5:47.4
   13   1415  Samuel Staffan              More Than  7           23:38.6    4:42:07.8      5:52.5
   14   1313  Damian Haney                More Than  7           23:40.8    5:05:48.7      5:54.7
   15   1407  Connor Martin               More Than  7           23:46.5    5:29:35.2      6:00.4
   16   1414  Joshua Price                More Than  7           24:02.0    5:53:37.3      6:15.9
   17   1410  Tatum Norris                More Than  7           24:18.4    6:17:55.7      6:32.3
   18   1405  Gabriel Klarenbach          More Than  7           24:45.6    6:42:41.3      6:59.5
   19   1401  Ashton Jackson              More Than  7           25:03.9    7:07:45.3      7:17.8
   20   1396  Logan Fairhurst             More Than  7           25:21.6    7:33:07.0      7:35.5
   21   1409  Cole Mitchler               More Than  7           28:55.5    8:02:02.5     11:09.4

Palmer Ridge    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 161  Team Score (times):    1:44:56.6   Average Time: 20:59.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1526  Markus Nay                     19           19        20:30.6      20:30.6      2:44.5
    2   1521  Patrick Kenny                  20           39        20:30.7      41:01.3      2:44.6
    3   1536  Simon Yates                    26           65        20:51.8    1:01:53.2      3:05.7
    4   1516  Koy Cunningham                 44          109        21:26.6    1:23:19.8      3:40.5
    5   1522  Andrew LeMaire                 52          161        21:36.7    1:44:56.6      3:50.6
    6   1537  Alden Kruse                    58          219        21:45.8    2:06:42.5      3:59.7
    7   1528  Riley Pettigrew                62          281        22:03.0    2:28:45.5      4:16.9
    8   1538  Garrett Overby              More Than  7           23:10.6    2:51:56.1      5:24.5
    9   1530  Thomas Riggins              More Than  7           23:15.1    3:15:11.3      5:29.0
   10   1513  Boone Blake                 More Than  7           23:24.1    3:38:35.5      5:38.1
   11   1527  karson Parrish              More Than  7           23:49.7    4:02:25.3      6:03.7
   12   1514  Andrew Carlson              More Than  7           27:41.4    4:30:06.7      9:55.3
   13   1534  Cole Wickert                More Than  7           30:32.1    5:00:38.9     12:46.0
   14   1531  Foster Saabye               More Than  7           32:07.7    5:32:46.6     14:21.6
   15   1533  Zach Shipman                More Than  7           33:16.3    6:06:03.0     15:30.2

Doherty    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 177  Team Score (times):    1:45:36.2   Average Time: 21:07.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1101  Reece Sparks                   15           15        20:19.7      20:19.7      2:33.6
    2   1091  Ben Courtright                 28           43        20:55.3      41:15.0      3:09.2
    3   1095  Jacob Otero                    32           75        21:01.0    1:02:16.0      3:14.9
    4   1098  Jordan Provencio               35          110        21:08.6    1:23:24.6      3:22.5
    5   1104  Hunter Wilson                  67          177        22:11.6    1:45:36.2      4:25.5
    6   1100  Xander Roberts                121          298        29:49.2    2:15:25.4     12:03.1

Littleton    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 217  Team Score (times):    1:47:02.2   Average Time: 21:24.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1625  Hans Romine                    17           17        20:26.9      20:26.9      2:40.8
    2   1608  Samuel Jones                   36           53        21:09.8      41:36.7      3:23.7
    3   1591  Liam Brack                     39           92        21:14.7    1:02:51.5      3:28.6
    4   1589  Karsten Beich                  61          153        22:02.8    1:24:54.3      4:16.7
    5   1609  Christian Jonsen               64          217        22:07.9    1:47:02.2      4:21.8
    6   1611  Andrew Kallas                  84          301        23:00.4    2:10:02.7      5:14.4
    7   1620  Harvey Rainwater               95          396        23:24.2    2:33:27.0      5:38.1
    8   1631  Levi Stutzman               More Than  7           23:28.9    2:56:55.9      5:42.8
    9   1610  Reese Jurgonski             More Than  7           24:02.6    3:20:58.6      6:16.5
   10   1624  Lars Romine                 More Than  7           25:11.7    3:46:10.3      7:25.6
   11   1612  David Kosten                More Than  7           26:55.0    4:13:05.3      9:08.9
   12   1596  Simon Downey                More Than  7           29:00.1    4:42:05.5     11:14.0
   13   1600  Nicholas Fisher             More Than  7           31:48.4    5:13:53.9     14:02.3

Green Mountain High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):    1:47:18.9   Average Time: 21:27.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1192  Evan Morrison                  25           25        20:47.5      20:47.5      3:01.4
    2   1179  Nicholas Brady                 34           59        21:03.7      41:51.2      3:17.6
    3   1194  James Neel                     38           97        21:11.6    1:03:02.9      3:25.5
    4   1196  Eli Sammon                     59          156        21:59.9    1:25:02.9      4:13.9
    5   1195  Tyler Ploughman                71          227        22:16.0    1:47:18.9      4:29.9
    6   1181  Eric Chapman                   81          308        22:49.5    2:10:08.4      5:03.4
    7   1187  Grant Haverkamp                87          395        23:07.6    2:33:16.1      5:21.5
    8   1178  Jonas Boucher               More Than  7           24:47.3    2:58:03.4      7:01.3
    9   1177  Mickey Bong                 More Than  7           24:56.9    3:23:00.4      7:10.8

Lewis Palmer    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 245  Team Score (times):    1:47:57.5   Average Time: 21:35.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    997  Nicholas Young                 11           11        20:06.5      20:06.5      2:20.4
    2    981  Caleb Cox                      37           48        21:10.7      41:17.3      3:24.7
    3    986  Ryan Hwang-King                40           88        21:14.8    1:02:32.1      3:28.7
    4    975  Ezra Bloomfield                78          166        22:42.6    1:25:14.8      4:56.5
    5    979  Elijah Cook                    79          245        22:42.7    1:47:57.5      4:56.6
    6    980  Nathan Coufal                  96          341        23:24.4    2:11:22.0      5:38.3
    7    988  Marcus Johnson                102          443        23:50.7    2:35:12.7      6:04.6
    8    985  Thomas Hughes               More Than  7           23:59.6    2:59:12.3      6:13.5
    9   1473  Ransom Sigfreds             More Than  7           24:12.1    3:23:24.5      6:26.1
   10    983  Austin Forsyth              More Than  7           24:45.8    3:48:10.3      6:59.7
   11    978  John Cinnamon               More Than  7           25:03.0    4:13:13.4      7:16.9
   12    982  Sean Donlan                 More Than  7           29:14.1    4:42:27.5     11:28.0
   13    991  Benjamin Peltier            More Than  7           32:43.8    5:15:11.4     14:57.7

Discovery Canyon    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):    1:49:33.6   Average Time: 21:54.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1547  Ronald Bristol                 42           42        21:25.6      21:25.6      3:39.5
    2   1585  Payton Walter                  43           85        21:26.4      42:52.0      3:40.3
    3   1570  Cody Leppert                   46          131        21:27.8    1:04:19.8      3:41.7
    4   1588  Zeke Werner                    73          204        22:31.9    1:26:51.7      4:45.8
    5   1555  Dylan Fugitt                   76          280        22:41.8    1:49:33.6      4:55.7
    6   1553  Chris Easley                   77          357        22:42.4    2:12:16.1      4:56.3
    7   1576  Michael Nemchik                85          442        23:04.5    2:35:20.6      5:18.4
    8   1548  Greg Coit                   More Than  7           23:25.5    2:58:46.1      5:39.4
    9   1541  Will Barrows                More Than  7           23:41.8    3:22:27.9      5:55.7
   10   1554  Adrian Franz-Garrison       More Than  7           24:31.7    3:46:59.7      6:45.6
   11   1552  Parker Davis                More Than  7           25:15.7    4:12:15.4      7:29.6
   12   1551  Matthew Davis               More Than  7           27:31.1    4:39:46.6      9:45.0
   13   1572  Aiden McNabb                More Than  7           33:57.2    5:13:43.8     16:11.1

THOMAS MACLAREN    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 320  Team Score (times):    1:51:09.3   Average Time: 22:13.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1277  Timothy Kewley                 14           14        20:14.0      20:14.0      2:27.9
    2   1279  Jay Wood                       49           63        21:31.4      41:45.4      3:45.3
    3   1271  Jonathan Brown                 57          120        21:42.9    1:03:28.4      3:56.9
    4   1278  Ransom Watts                   92          212        23:17.1    1:26:45.6      5:31.0
    5   1275  Gideon Harris                 108          320        24:23.7    1:51:09.3      6:37.6
    6   1274  Landon Ehlinger               109          429        24:27.6    2:15:37.0      6:41.5
    7   1276  Richard Jung                  114          543        25:03.0    2:40:40.0      7:16.9
    8   1273  Charles Dickson             More Than  7           31:28.1    3:12:08.2     13:42.0

Vanguard    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 321  Team Score (times):    1:51:26.1   Average Time: 22:17.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1038  Matthew Campos                 22           22        20:38.7      20:38.7      2:52.6
    2   1039  Aiden Clark                    30           52        21:00.1      41:38.8      3:14.0
    3   1045  Asher Stone                    82          134        22:52.6    1:04:31.4      5:06.5
    4   1041  Tyler Moen                     86          220        23:06.2    1:27:37.6      5:20.1
    5   1044  Lukas Pohle                   101          321        23:48.4    1:51:26.1      6:02.3
    6   1042  Jackson Neal                  110          431        24:28.2    2:15:54.3      6:42.1
    7   1040  Calvin DeJong                 115          546        25:25.8    2:41:20.2      7:39.8
    8   1043  Tyler Nelson                More Than  7           27:34.5    3:08:54.8      9:48.4

Falcon High    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 331  Team Score (times):    1:50:51.1   Average Time: 22:10.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1152  Conner Tarver                  50           50        21:31.5      21:31.5      3:45.4
    2   1151  Sebastian Sutton               55          105        21:39.6      43:11.1      3:53.5
    3   1150  Tim Stephan                    68          173        22:12.7    1:05:23.8      4:26.6
    4   1135  Anthony Backeberg              69          242        22:12.9    1:27:36.8      4:26.8
    5   1144  Cammeron McCleary              89          331        23:14.3    1:50:51.1      5:28.2
    6   1145  Kal-el Muusau                 100          431        23:44.4    2:14:35.6      5:58.3
    7   1138  Shane Carrigan                112          543        24:34.2    2:39:09.8      6:48.1
    8   1149  Chris Stephan               More Than  7           25:25.7    3:04:35.6      7:39.6
    9   1154  Andrew Weisler              More Than  7           26:10.2    3:30:45.9      8:24.1
   10   1146  Kaden Pitcher               More Than  7           26:32.8    3:57:18.7      8:46.7
   11   1155  Joel Young                  More Than  7           27:28.0    4:24:46.8      9:41.9
   12   1141  Joshua Colvin               More Than  7           28:25.2    4:53:12.0     10:39.1
   13   1137  Hayden Bowerize             More Than  7           32:18.3    5:25:30.4     14:32.2
   14   1140  Thomas Coleman              More Than  7           33:33.2    5:59:03.6     15:47.1

Coronado    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 346  Team Score (times):    1:52:16.2   Average Time: 22:27.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1326  Robert Carroll                 16           16        20:20.8      20:20.8      2:34.7
    2   1300  Tyler Bernier                  66           82        22:11.1      42:31.9      4:25.0
    3   1329  Ben Davis                      72          154        22:31.2    1:05:03.1      4:45.1
    4   1336  Alex Sedelmyer                 88          242        23:12.0    1:28:15.2      5:25.9
    5   1328  Joseph Dagostino              104          346        24:00.9    1:52:16.2      6:14.8
    6   1333  Charles Lavandar              105          451        24:09.1    2:16:25.3      6:23.0
    7   1301  Chris Bernier                 116          567        25:34.1    2:41:59.5      7:48.0
    8   1332  Aidan Janney                More Than  7           27:09.7    3:09:09.3      9:23.7
    9   1327  Garrett Costa               More Than  7           27:10.5    3:36:19.8      9:24.4
   10   1335  Rygar Schyberg              More Than  7           28:21.4    4:04:41.2     10:35.3

Vista Ridge    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times):    1:53:20.7   Average Time: 22:40.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1061  Isaiah Cook                    60           60        22:02.1      22:02.1      4:16.0
    2   1068  Connor Nelson                  63          123        22:06.3      44:08.4      4:20.2
    3   1065  Darian Louihis                 74          197        22:38.1    1:06:46.6      4:52.0
    4   1077  Donavin Warson                 91          288        23:14.9    1:30:01.5      5:28.8
    5   1059  Bryce Arnold                   93          381        23:19.2    1:53:20.7      5:33.1
    6   1062  Lerma Juan                     98          479        23:35.9    2:16:56.7      5:49.8
    7   1069  Karsten Nordstrom              99          578        23:37.4    2:40:34.1      5:51.4
    8   1073  Orlando Sanchez             More Than  7           24:04.0    3:04:38.2      6:17.9
    9   1072  Pete Rodriguez              More Than  7           26:03.4    3:30:41.6      8:17.3
   10   1078  Andrew Welsh                More Than  7           32:55.2    4:03:36.9     15:09.1

Harrison    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 384  Team Score (times):    2:06:51.6   Average Time: 25:22.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1471  Joshua Sundell                 48           48        21:28.3      21:28.3      3:42.2
    2   1460  Claude Bigirimana              51           99        21:34.6      43:02.9      3:48.5
    3   1469  Shane Powell                   80          179        22:46.9    1:05:49.9      5:00.9
    4   1463  Solomon Dowell                 83          262        22:57.1    1:28:47.0      5:11.0
    5   1458  Taha Alyazidi                 122          384        38:04.5    2:06:51.6     20:18.4

Pueblo West    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 496  Team Score (times):    1:59:09.6   Average Time: 23:49.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1259  Fowler Luke                    75           75        22:39.5      22:39.5      4:53.4
    2   1256  Lopez Gilbert                  94          169        23:21.6      46:01.1      5:35.5
    3   1263  Boone Richmond                103          272        23:52.2    1:09:53.3      6:06.1
    4   1261  Thompson Malachi              111          383        24:28.6    1:34:21.9      6:42.5
    5   1252  Falls Barracuda               113          496        24:47.7    1:59:09.6      7:01.6
    6   1260  Schaffer Maddux               119          615        27:07.3    2:26:17.0      9:21.2

Fountain Valley School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 517  Team Score (times):    2:01:04.4   Average Time: 24:12.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    941  Jack Li                        90           90        23:14.9      23:14.9      5:28.8
    2    940  Ryan Jiang                     97          187        23:32.7      46:47.7      5:46.6
    3    942  Malachi Miller                106          293        24:11.5    1:10:59.2      6:25.4
    4    947  John Wang                     107          400        24:20.5    1:35:19.8      6:34.5
    5    946  Carl Wang                     117          517        25:44.5    2:01:04.4      7:58.4
    6    939  Chase Hyland                  118          635        26:54.7    2:27:59.1      9:08.6
    7    944  Ben Prantl                    120          755        27:45.0    2:55:44.2      9:58.9

Pikes Peak Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1002  Andrew Moore                Less Than  5           19:32.0      19:32.0      1:45.9
    2   1003  Ian Sheyda                  Less Than  5           21:11.2      40:43.3      3:25.1
    3   1000  Blair Drummond              Less Than  5           22:53.5    1:03:36.8      5:07.4

Swallows Charter Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1030  Wyatt Armstrong             Less Than  5           22:33.8      22:33.8      4:47.7
    2   1029  Tanner Armstrong            Less Than  5           24:47.2      47:21.1      7:01.1

Ellicott High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1116  Jodzuel (JJ) Juarez         Less Than  5           17:46.0      17:46.0      0:00.0
    2   1119  Omar Wissar                 Less Than  5           18:34.9      36:21.0      0:48.8
    3   1361  Tristin Kemp                Less Than  5           24:32.3    1:00:53.3      6:46.2
    4   1120  William Wood                Less Than  5           25:54.2    1:26:47.6      8:08.1

James Irwin Charter School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1346  Tyler Bishop                Less Than  5           21:21.2      21:21.2      3:35.1
    2   1348  Micah Schmidt               Less Than  5           26:55.7      48:17.0      9:09.7
    3   1345  Nico Arias                  Less Than  5           28:58.9    1:17:15.9     11:12.8
    4   1344  Gatlin Apgar                Less Than  5           30:06.6    1:47:22.6     12:20.5

Mitchell    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1351  Kai Holdridge               Less Than  5           25:09.3      25:09.3      7:23.2

Primero    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1354  Dalton Avis                 Less Than  5           21:13.6      21:13.6      3:27.5
    2   1357  Jacob Torres                Less Than  5           22:30.2      43:43.9      4:44.1
    3   1355  Nathan Nash                 Less Than  5           27:54.8    1:11:38.8     10:08.7
    4   1356  Klay Riggins                Less Than  5           31:14.7    1:42:53.5     13:28.7

CIVA Charter HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1430  Aeden Arndt                 Less Than  5           22:49.2      22:49.2      5:03.1

CSCS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1439  Grant Leigh                 Less Than  5           20:50.1      20:50.1      3:04.0
    2   1440  Coen Simpson                Less Than  5           21:42.6      42:32.8      3:56.5
    3   1441  Josiah Wilson               Less Than  5           23:37.1    1:06:09.9      5:51.0

St. Mary's High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1482  Dyaln Brush                 Less Than  5           18:44.8      18:44.8      0:58.7
    2   1485  Jackson Neppl               Less Than  5           19:33.6      38:18.4      1:47.5
    3   1483  Lyndon Gotelaere            Less Than  5           24:02.9    1:02:21.4      6:16.8
    4   1487  Brandon Weis                Less Than  5           26:49.4    1:29:10.8      9:03.3
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 1 Girls

Cross Country

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1308  Ella Chura            Air Academy                             19:04.0  6:09/M        
    2      2    306  Mikayla Cox           Doherty                                 20:00.5  6:27/M        
    3      3   1167  Kasey Klocek          Green Mountain High School              20:11.0  6:31/M        
    4      4   1384  Dylan Teeples         Air Academy                             20:31.9  6:37/M        
    5      5   1165  Mary Cate Golden      Green Mountain High School              20:52.7  6:44/M        
    6      6   1319  Brooke Moss           Air Academy                             21:07.5  6:49/M        
    7      7   1321  Olivia Novy           Air Academy                             21:10.7  6:50/M        
    8      8   1158  Emma Berg             Green Mountain High School              21:16.9  6:52/M        
    9      9   1199  Haley Barrington      Liberty                                 21:53.7  7:04/M        
   10     10   1386  Mackie Tygart         Air Academy                             22:07.4  7:08/M        
   11     11   1166  Metcalf Grace         Green Mountain High School              22:08.9  7:08/M        
   12     12   1088  Kendall Windsor       Doherty                                 22:11.3  7:09/M        
   13     13   1124  Sydney Gasper         Falcon High                             22:20.7  7:12/M        
   14     14   1164  Bridget Golden        Green Mountain High School              22:34.3  7:17/M        
   15     15   1203  Jaden Knight          Liberty                                 22:39.1  7:18/M        
   16     16   1506  Nichole Smith         Palmer Ridge                            22:47.6  7:21/M        
   17     17   1156  Celia Frazier         Green Mountain High School              22:54.6  7:23/M        
   18     18   1202  Katherine Gaughan     Liberty                                 22:59.0  7:25/M        
   19     19   1175  Brooke Tompkins       Green Mountain High School              23:07.0  7:27/M        
   20     20   1502  Sydney McKenzie       Palmer Ridge                            23:14.0  7:30/M        
   21     21    973  Haley Wood            Lewis Palmer                            23:19.5  7:31/M        
   22     22   1630  McAllister Stewart    Littleton                               23:20.2  7:32/M        
   23     23    302  Lara Blizzard         Doherty                                 23:26.0  7:34/M        
   24     24   1241  Hannah Beziou         Liberty                                 23:28.0  7:34/M        
   25     25    972  Samantha Weese        Lewis Palmer                            23:34.6  7:36/M        
   26     26   1628  Sophia Sheldon        Littleton                               23:35.0  7:36/M        
   27     27   1053  Gina Maldonado        Vista Ridge                             23:37.8  7:37/M        
   28     28   1007  Mailee Holley         Pueblo South                            23:41.8  7:38/M        
   29     29   1490  Paula Bockstette      Palmer Ridge                            23:49.0  7:41/M        
   30     30    228  Laiken O'Rourke       Canon City                              23:54.8  7:43/M        
   31     31   1449  Eunice Rivera         Harrison                                24:04.6  7:46/M        
   32     32   1510  Jayden Bane           Palmer Ridge                            24:04.7  7:46/M        
   33     33   1085  Kayla Thresher        Doherty                                 24:08.4  7:47/M        
   34     34   1207  Lauren Stone          Liberty                                 24:08.5  7:47/M        
   35     35   1561  Annika Hammarquist    Discovery Canyon                        24:14.6  7:49/M        
   36     36   1456  Gisselle Zamora       Harrison                                24:15.0  7:49/M        
   37     37    313  Natalie Lovato        Doherty                                 24:24.9  7:52/M        
   38     38   1385  Mercedes Tiffany      Air Academy                             24:28.7  7:54/M        
   39     39   1617  Scarlett Montoya      Littleton                               24:29.8  7:54/M        
   40     40   1494  Nicole Day            Palmer Ridge                            24:38.5  7:57/M        
   41     41   1544  Jackie Bishop         Discovery Canyon                        24:38.8  7:57/M        
   42     42   1055  Autumn Rassmussen     Vista Ridge                             24:40.9  7:57/M        
   43     43   1616  Catherine May         Littleton                               24:40.9  7:57/M        
   44     44   1305  Meghan Brazeau        Air Academy                             24:46.6  7:59/M        
   45     45   1205  Kylie Madsen          Liberty                                 24:46.8  7:59/M        
   46     46    214  Luci Grooters         Canon City                              24:53.1  8:02/M        
   47     47   1058  Jessie Woodcock       Vista Ridge                             24:54.7  8:02/M        
   48     48   1578  Jadyn Pacione         Discovery Canyon                        24:58.9  8:03/M        
   49     49   1208  Ellie Wade            Liberty                                 25:02.5  8:05/M        
   50     50    304  Amanda Clark          Doherty                                 25:08.6  8:06/M        
   51     51   1005  Kassandra Cuppy       Pueblo South                            25:12.4  8:08/M        
   52     52   1614  Olivia Landers        Littleton                               25:21.3  8:11/M        
   53     53    230  Lena Rojas            Canon City                              25:23.8  8:11/M        
   54     54   1567  Jamie Lane            Discovery Canyon                        25:30.9  8:14/M        
   55     55   1501  Julia Matson          Palmer Ridge                            25:37.7  8:16/M        
   56     56   1582  Zoe Schajda           Discovery Canyon                        25:41.8  8:17/M        
   57     57    969  Hanna Strom           Lewis Palmer                            25:42.6  8:17/M        
   58     58   1586  Ryleigh Walter        Discovery Canyon                        25:43.7  8:18/M        
   59     59   1128  Chloe Pence           Falcon High                             25:52.0  8:21/M        
   60     60   1049  Alexa Fonseca         Vista Ridge                             25:54.5  8:21/M        
   61     61   1455  Marilyn Vasquez       Harrison                                26:00.3  8:23/M        
   62     62    971  Madilynne Tardiff     Lewis Palmer                            26:00.7  8:23/M        
   63     63    958  Autumn Bird           Lewis Palmer                            26:01.5  8:24/M        
   64     64   1057  Malia Warren          Vista Ridge                             26:08.0  8:26/M        
   65     65   1495  Grace Gulig           Palmer Ridge                            26:10.4  8:26/M        
   66     66    221  Ella Adler            Doherty                                 26:11.0  8:27/M        
   67     67   1054  Hope Maldonado        Vista Ridge                             26:20.1  8:30/M        
   68     68    183  Sharlie Bolton        Canon City                              26:26.0  8:32/M        
   69  (< 5)    949  Gyazmin Maestas       Lamar High School                       26:45.0  8:38/M        
   70     69   1452  Hailey Tamayo         Harrison                                26:45.3  8:38/M        
   71     70    220  Julia Nelson          Canon City                              27:12.6  8:46/M        
   72     71   1131  Taylor Thorp          Falcon High                             27:12.7  8:46/M        
   73     72   1542  Avery Bepko           Discovery Canyon                        27:46.1  8:57/M        
   74     73   1448  Maria Moscosa         Harrison                                27:46.3  8:57/M        
   75     74   1444  Raine Higgs           Harrison                                27:50.5  8:59/M        
   76     75   1122  Lilly Carlson         Falcon High                             27:58.5  9:01/M        
   77     76   1006  Niccole Herrera       Pueblo South                            28:12.6  9:06/M        
   78     77    262  Emily Till            Canon City                              28:13.2  9:06/M        
   79     78    966  Rachel O'Connell      Lewis Palmer                            28:13.3  9:06/M        
   80     79   1125  Delaney Geiersbach    Falcon High                             28:18.2  9:08/M        
   81     80   1130  Annie Thompson        Falcon High                             28:22.4  9:09/M        
   82  (< 5)    950  Jazmin Santos         Lamar High School                       28:36.5  9:14/M        
   83     81   1012  Emma Wright           Pueblo South                            28:57.0  9:20/M        
   84     82   1004  Kooper Carroll        Pueblo South                            29:22.4  9:28/M        
   85     83   1051  Payton Holmberg       Vista Ridge                             30:31.5  9:51/M        
   86  (< 5)    948  Ashley Gilmore        Lamar High School                       31:09.1 10:03/M        
   87     84   1446  Myriam Miramontes     Harrison                                31:46.5 10:15/M        
   88     85    965  Meghan O'Connell      Lewis Palmer                            31:47.3 10:15/M        
   89     86    219  Ariana McIntyre       Canon City                              32:07.2 10:22/M        
   90     87   1013  Evelyn Wright         Pueblo South                            32:18.4 10:25/M        
   91     88   1011  Faith Romero          Pueblo South                            35:36.1 11:29/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 2 Girls

Cross Country

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1032  Ella Johnson          Vanguard                                20:41.9  6:40/M        
    2      2   1033  Madi Moen             Vanguard                                21:31.4  6:56/M        
    3  (< 5)   1438  Elle Stevens          CSCS                                    22:45.4  7:20/M        
    4      3   1239  Ginger Hartman        Pueblo West                             23:02.0  7:26/M        
    5      4   1629  Sydney Sheldon        Littleton                               23:12.6  7:29/M        
    6      5   1368  Shealan Waters        Woodland Park                           23:33.9  7:36/M        
    7      6   1168  Jaydn Laster          Green Mountain High School              23:35.8  7:36/M        
    8      7   1477  Payton Kutz           St. Mary's High School                  23:39.4  7:38/M        
    9      8   1035  Jo Muschenich         Vanguard                                23:59.0  7:44/M        
   10      9   1157  Lily Bell             Green Mountain High School              24:01.4  7:45/M        
   11     10   1370  Tanna Adams           Vanguard                                24:02.3  7:45/M        
   12     11   1323  Aubrie Powell         Air Academy                             24:16.5  7:50/M        
   13     12   1031  Izzy Grizales         Vanguard                                24:16.7  7:50/M        
   14  (< 5)   1436  Izzy Case             CSCS                                    24:17.3  7:50/M        
   15     13   1590  Rylee Berger          Littleton                               24:22.7  7:52/M        
   16     14    353  Aubrey Banks          Cheyenne Mountain                       24:22.9  7:52/M        
   17     15   1362  Rebecca Godwin        Woodland Park                           24:35.6  7:56/M        
   18     16    934  Jessie Prantl         Fountain Valley School                  24:43.0  7:58/M        
   19     17   1209  Julia Waters          Liberty                                 24:49.5  8:00/M        
   20     18   1322  Layla Pappas          Air Academy                             25:01.7  8:04/M        
   21     19   1160  Melkorka Bustos       Green Mountain High School              25:09.6  8:07/M        
   22     20    617  Zoe Shearer           Cheyenne Mountain                       25:21.9  8:11/M        
   23  (< 5)   1353  Brianna Masarotti     Primero                                 25:25.1  8:12/M        
   24     21    753  Zatee Jones           Cheyenne Mountain                       25:26.5  8:12/M        
   25     22   1303  Karis Boonzaaijer     Air Academy                             25:27.6  8:13/M        
   26     23   1367  Avery Waters          Woodland Park                           25:35.2  8:15/M        
   27     24   1498  Lindsay Jensen        Palmer Ridge                            25:42.9  8:17/M        
   28  (< 5)   1435  Maddison Bowman       CSCS                                    26:03.1  8:24/M        
   29     25   1493  Sydney Day            Palmer Ridge                            26:07.6  8:25/M        
   30     26   1162  Noel Forney           Green Mountain High School              26:07.9  8:25/M        
   31     27   1243  Lacee Pfeifer         Pueblo West                             26:08.1  8:26/M        
   32     28   1242  Mary Oswald           Pueblo West                             26:20.8  8:30/M        
   33     29    374  Caroline Mann         Cheyenne Mountain                       26:23.4  8:31/M        
   34     30    366  Haley Judi            Cheyenne Mountain                       26:28.3  8:32/M        
   35     31    355  Abby Bufkin           Cheyenne Mountain                       26:28.5  8:32/M        
   36     32   1509  Heather Taylor        Palmer Ridge                            26:30.6  8:33/M        
   37     33   1132  Hannah Duez           Vanguard                                26:30.6  8:33/M        
   38     34   1247  Hailey Rageth         Pueblo West                             26:30.8  8:33/M        
   39     35   1492  Danielle Day          Palmer Ridge                            26:34.5  8:34/M        
   40     36   1499  Jayden Kailey         Palmer Ridge                            26:41.6  8:36/M        
   41     37   1558  Kelsey Greenwood      Discovery Canyon                        26:49.2  8:39/M        
   42     38   1489  Ruby Bales            Palmer Ridge                            27:02.0  8:43/M        
   43     39   1363  Emma Graber           Woodland Park                           27:05.3  8:44/M        
   44  (< 5)   1349  Lizbeth Diaz          Mitchell                                27:11.6  8:46/M        
   45     40    368  Callie Judi           Cheyenne Mountain                       27:15.7  8:47/M        
   46     41   1281  Ella Bowman           Coronado                                27:23.5  8:50/M        
   47     42   1559  Sydney Greenwood      Discovery Canyon                        27:24.3  8:50/M        
   48     43   1289  Amelia Echols         Coronado                                27:25.8  8:51/M        
   49     44    932  Lisbet Jackson        Fountain Valley School                  27:27.2  8:51/M        
   50     45   1159  Lydia Bowden          Green Mountain High School              27:33.0  8:53/M        
   51     46   1280  Amber Bakken          Coronado                                27:33.6  8:53/M        
   52     47   1287  Ivy Chiroux           Coronado                                27:35.1  8:54/M        
   53     48   1626  Colletta Schiller     Littleton                               27:36.3  8:54/M        
   54     49   1284  Sophia Brown          Coronado                                27:47.0  8:58/M        
   55     50   1046  Audrey Clark          Vista Ridge                             27:49.9  8:58/M        
   56     51   1283  Brooklyn Brown        Coronado                                28:00.6  9:02/M        
   57     52   1047  Madelyne Dusbabek     Vista Ridge                             28:09.1  9:05/M        
   58     53   1170  Sophie Morgan         Green Mountain High School              28:12.6  9:06/M        
   59     54   1249  Cami Trujillo         Pueblo West                             28:14.4  9:06/M        
   60  (&gt 7)    736  Ella Strehlow         Cheyenne Mountain                       28:15.8  9:07/M        
   61     55   1634  Elianajoy Volin       Littleton                               28:17.8  9:07/M        
   62  (< 5)    307  Anneka Fisher         Doherty                                 28:23.4  9:09/M        
   63     56   1206  Tula Mesias           Liberty                                 28:28.0  9:11/M        
   64     57   1048  Cheyenne Dyess        Vista Ridge                             28:34.6  9:13/M        
   65     58   1052  Kamryn Lord           Vista Ridge                             28:35.2  9:13/M        
   66     59   1056  Alissa Tran           Vista Ridge                             28:36.1  9:14/M        
   67     60   1291  Kat Hagar             Coronado                                28:37.3  9:14/M        
   68     61   1365  Mar Cansa Roldan      Vanguard                                28:39.4  9:15/M        
   69     62   1311  Leah Finkle           Air Academy                             28:43.0  9:16/M        
   70  (< 5)   1342  TyKrya Lancaster      James Irwin Charter School              28:43.1  9:16/M        
   71     63   1598  Catherine Dutmer      Littleton                               28:43.7  9:16/M        
   72  (&gt 7)    356  Malina Ceballes       Cheyenne Mountain                       28:46.3  9:17/M        
   73     64   1566  Grace Kimes           Discovery Canyon                        29:08.9  9:24/M        
   74     65   1366  Maddison Sullivan     Woodland Park                           29:10.1  9:25/M        
   75  (< 5)   1267  Gabriele Hibbits      THOMAS MACLAREN                         29:15.7  9:26/M        
   76     66   1595  Holly Burns           Littleton                               29:16.3  9:26/M        
   77     67   1508  Amber Taylor          Palmer Ridge                            29:19.6  9:27/M        
   78     68   1579  Quinn Patterson       Discovery Canyon                        29:28.6  9:30/M        
   79  (&gt 7)   1034  Maria Murillo         Vanguard                                29:29.9  9:31/M        
   80  (&gt 7)   1294  Robin Lasswell        Coronado                                29:30.4  9:31/M        
   81  (&gt 7)   1503  Megan Murray          Palmer Ridge                            29:34.9  9:32/M        
   82     69   1240  Eftaleina Pano        Pueblo West                             29:35.3  9:33/M        
   83     70   1236  Elisabeth Cantin      Pueblo West                             29:35.8  9:33/M        
   84     71   1050  Nora Gohlke           Vista Ridge                             29:41.3  9:35/M        
   85     72   1325  Ava Santiago          Air Academy                             29:51.9  9:38/M        
   86     73   1560  Isabella Greve        Discovery Canyon                        29:52.4  9:38/M        
   87     74   1583  Hope Shea             Discovery Canyon                        30:01.9  9:41/M        
   88     75   1427  Raiiavea Taaroa       CIVA Charter HS                         30:05.5  9:42/M        
   89     76   1174  Isabela Rodolfo       Green Mountain High School              30:16.7  9:46/M        
   90     77   1475  Emerald Cordova       St. Mary's High School                  30:16.9  9:46/M        
   91     78   1543  Madison Bepko         Discovery Canyon                        30:20.5  9:47/M        
   92     79   1478  Ainslie Stewart       St. Mary's High School                  30:23.1  9:48/M        
   93     80   1364  Tea Hopkins           Woodland Park                           30:25.3  9:49/M        
   94  (< 5)   1089  Haley Ybarra          Doherty                                 30:34.8  9:52/M        
   95     81    936  Annie Zhang           Fountain Valley School                  30:41.6  9:54/M        
   96     82   1204  Ashlyn Kuhn           Liberty                                 30:43.2  9:55/M        
   97     83   1134  Rachel Weldy          Falcon High                             30:46.6  9:55/M        
   98     84    930  Tenzin Dothar         Fountain Valley School                  30:50.4  9:57/M        
   99     85   1607  Isabelle Jones        Littleton                               30:51.0  9:57/M        
  100  (< 5)   1269  Sofia O'Neill         THOMAS MACLAREN                         30:51.1  9:57/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (&gt 7)   1292  Abigail Harberson     Coronado                                30:57.4  9:59/M        
  102  (&gt 7)   1599  Anastasia Fidler      Littleton                               31:06.2 10:02/M        
  103     86   1429  Mikayla Zenon         CIVA Charter HS                         31:11.6 10:04/M        
  104  (&gt 7)   1238  Haylee Clark          Pueblo West                             31:24.4 10:08/M        
  105     87   1423  Camille Aguas         CIVA Charter HS                         31:27.8 10:09/M        
  106     88   1304  Savannah Braden       Air Academy                             31:30.4 10:10/M        
  107  (&gt 7)    365  Clara Johnson         Cheyenne Mountain                       31:34.0 10:11/M        
  108     89   1126  Trinity Gibson        Falcon High                             32:03.3 10:20/M        
  109  (&gt 7)   1296  Jackie Pinos          Coronado                                32:10.0 10:23/M        
  110     90   1317  Lillian Lewis         Air Academy                             32:16.0 10:25/M        
  111  (&gt 7)   1507  Aliza Stevens Vick    Palmer Ridge                            32:16.6 10:25/M        
  112  (< 5)    998  Arabella Cunningham   Pikes Peak Christian                    32:22.4 10:26/M        
  113     91   1127  Riley Palaia          Falcon High                             32:26.2 10:28/M        
  114     92   1133  Kaitlyn Waugh         Falcon High                             32:29.0 10:29/M        
  115     93    933  Abby Lin              Fountain Valley School                  32:31.4 10:29/M        
  116  (&gt 7)   1036  Mikaela Watkins       Vanguard                                32:36.1 10:31/M        
  117  (&gt 7)   1248  Emma Rider            Pueblo West                             33:05.3 10:40/M        
  118  (< 5)   1268  Lillian Kirk          THOMAS MACLAREN                         33:07.0 10:41/M        
  119     94    217  Olivia Grooters       Canon City                              33:10.0 10:42/M        
  120     95   1454  Natalia Valdovinos    Harrison                                33:11.8 10:42/M        
  121  (&gt 7)   1573  Katherine McNabb      Discovery Canyon                        33:15.0 10:44/M        
  122     96   1129  Alex Pilgrim          Falcon High                             33:22.0 10:46/M        
  123  (&gt 7)   1505  Mia Slabaugh          Palmer Ridge                            33:28.2 10:48/M        
  124     97   1426  Kael Malcom-Donnely   CIVA Charter HS                         33:31.0 10:49/M        
  125     98   1369  Catherine Whelan      Woodland Park                           33:33.7 10:49/M        
  126     99   1479  Hailey Stewart        St. Mary's High School                  33:42.4 10:52/M        
  127  (&gt 7)   1545  Jiliyn Boles          Discovery Canyon                        33:55.6 10:56/M        
  128  (< 5)   1087  Rebecca Whittemore    Doherty                                 34:00.4 10:58/M        
  129  (< 5)    303  Paulina Burke         Doherty                                 34:04.8 10:59/M        
  130  (&gt 7)   1504  Kiersten Senneff      Palmer Ridge                            34:17.9 11:04/M        
  131    100   1474  Sophia Bultema        St. Mary's High School                  34:21.7 11:05/M        
  132  (&gt 7)   1496  Melia Higgins         Palmer Ridge                            34:31.1 11:08/M        
  133    101   1443  Elizabeth Gomez       Harrison                                34:44.6 11:12/M        
  134  (< 5)    999  Heidi Heisel          Pikes Peak Christian                    35:05.9 11:19/M        
  135    102   1428  Mya Tacey             CIVA Charter HS                         35:24.9 11:25/M        
  136    103    218  Luna Manjarrez        Canon City                              35:33.4 11:28/M        
  137    104   1447  Evelyn Miramontes     Harrison                                35:34.4 11:28/M        
  138    105   1445  Toby Lopez            Harrison                                36:10.9 11:40/M        
  139    106    282  Audrey Wenzl          Canon City                              36:44.0 11:51/M        
  140    107    229  Morgan Richardson     Canon City                              36:52.9 11:54/M        
  141  (&gt 7)   1285  Brianna Caspari       Coronado                                37:06.9 11:58/M        
  142    108   1201  Sasha Dulap           Liberty                                 37:37.8 12:08/M        
  143    109   1451  Amber Spray           Harrison                                38:45.2 12:30/M        
  144    110   1210  McKenzie Woodhead     Liberty                                 38:48.1 12:31/M        
  145  (< 5)    968  Alena Shatteen        Lewis Palmer                            39:13.0 12:39/M        
  146  (< 5)   1266  Caroline Dickson      THOMAS MACLAREN                         41:23.8 13:21/M        
  147    111    213  Lindsey Flores        Canon City                              42:17.3 13:38/M        
  148    112   1425  Savannah Fildes       CIVA Charter HS                         43:33.4 14:03/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Division 1 Girls

Cross Country

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Air Academy                            28               1   4   6   7  10  38  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:01.7
        Average Time: 20:48.3

    2 Green Mountain High School             41               3   5   8  11  14  17  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:04.0
        Average Time: 21:24.8

    3 Liberty                               100               9  15  18  24  34  45  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:08.5
        Average Time: 23:01.7

    4 Doherty                               107               2  12  23  33  37  50  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:11.4
        Average Time: 22:50.2

    5 Palmer Ridge                          137              16  20  29  32  40  55  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:34.0
        Average Time: 23:42.8

    6 Littleton                             182              22  26  39  43  52                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:27.4
        Average Time: 24:17.4

    7 Lewis Palmer                          228              21  25  57  62  63  78  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:39.1
        Average Time: 24:55.8

    8 Discovery Canyon                      234              35  41  48  54  56  58  72         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:05.3
        Average Time: 25:01.0

    9 Vista Ridge                           240              27  42  47  60  64  67  83         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:16.0
        Average Time: 25:03.2

   10 Canon City                            267              30  46  53  68  70  77  86         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:50.5
        Average Time: 25:34.1

   11 Harrison                              270              31  36  61  69  73  74  84         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:51.7
        Average Time: 25:46.3

   12 Falcon High                           297              13  59  71  75  79  80             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:42.3
        Average Time: 26:20.4

   13 Pueblo South                          318              28  51  76  81  82  87  88         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:26.4
        Average Time: 27:05.2

 Inc. Lamar High School                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Division 2 Girls

Cross Country

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Vanguard                               33               1   2   8  10  12  33  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:31.4
        Average Time: 22:54.3

    2 Green Mountain High School            105               6   9  19  26  45  53  76         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:27.8
        Average Time: 25:17.5

    3 Cheyenne Mountain                     114              14  20  21  29  30  31  40         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:03.1
        Average Time: 25:36.6

    4 Pueblo West                           146               3  27  28  34  54  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:16.3
        Average Time: 26:03.2

    5 Woodland Park                         147               5  15  23  39  65  80  98         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:00.2
        Average Time: 26:00.0

    6 Palmer Ridge                          152              24  25  32  35  36  38  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:37.4
        Average Time: 26:19.4

    7 Littleton                             183               4  13  48  55  63  66  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:13.4
        Average Time: 26:26.6

    8 Air Academy                           185              11  18  22  62  72  88  90         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:20.9
        Average Time: 26:40.1

    9 Coronado                              226              41  43  46  47  49  51  60         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:45.1
        Average Time: 27:33.0

   10 Vista Ridge                           276              50  52  57  58  59  71             
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:45.2
        Average Time: 28:21.0

   11 Discovery Canyon                      284              37  42  64  68  73  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:43.5
        Average Time: 28:32.7

   12 Fountain Valley School                318              16  44  81  84  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:13.8
        Average Time: 29:14.7

   13 St. Mary's High School                362               7  77  79  99 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:32:23.6
        Average Time: 30:28.7

   14 Liberty                               373              17  56  82 108 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:40:26.9
        Average Time: 32:05.3

   15 CIVA Charter HS                       447              75  86  87  97 102 112             
        Top  5 Times: 2:41:41.0
        Average Time: 32:20.2

   16 Falcon High                           451              83  89  91  92  96                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:41:07.2
        Average Time: 32:13.4

   17 Harrison                              514              95 101 104 105 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:58:27.2
        Average Time: 35:41.4

   18 Canon City                            521              94 103 106 107 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 3:04:37.8
        Average Time: 36:55.5

 Inc. Lewis Palmer                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pikes Peak Christian                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Doherty                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. THOMAS MACLAREN                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. James Irwin Charter School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mitchell                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Primero                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. CSCS                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Division 1 Girls

Cross Country

Air Academy    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    1:44:01.7   Average Time: 20:48.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1308  Ella Chura                      1            1        19:04.0      19:04.0      0:00.0
    2   1384  Dylan Teeples                   4            5        20:31.9      39:35.9      1:27.9
    3   1319  Brooke Moss                     6           11        21:07.5    1:00:43.5      2:03.5
    4   1321  Olivia Novy                     7           18        21:10.7    1:21:54.3      2:06.7
    5   1386  Mackie Tygart                  10           28        22:07.4    1:44:01.7      3:03.4
    6   1385  Mercedes Tiffany               38           66        24:28.7    2:08:30.4      5:24.7
    7   1305  Meghan Brazeau                 44          110        24:46.6    2:33:17.1      5:42.6

Green Mountain High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):    1:47:04.0   Average Time: 21:24.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1167  Kasey Klocek                    3            3        20:11.0      20:11.0      1:07.0
    2   1165  Mary Cate Golden                5            8        20:52.7      41:03.8      1:48.7
    3   1158  Emma Berg                       8           16        21:16.9    1:02:20.7      2:12.9
    4   1166  Metcalf Grace                  11           27        22:08.9    1:24:29.6      3:04.9
    5   1164  Bridget Golden                 14           41        22:34.3    1:47:04.0      3:30.3
    6   1156  Celia Frazier                  17           58        22:54.6    2:09:58.6      3:50.6
    7   1175  Brooke Tompkins                19           77        23:07.0    2:33:05.6      4:03.0

Liberty    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):    1:55:08.5   Average Time: 23:01.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1199  Haley Barrington                9            9        21:53.7      21:53.7      2:49.7
    2   1203  Jaden Knight                   15           24        22:39.1      44:32.8      3:35.1
    3   1202  Katherine Gaughan              18           42        22:59.0    1:07:31.9      3:55.0
    4   1241  Hannah Beziou                  24           66        23:28.0    1:31:00.0      4:24.0
    5   1207  Lauren Stone                   34          100        24:08.5    1:55:08.5      5:04.5
    6   1205  Kylie Madsen                   45          145        24:46.8    2:19:55.3      5:42.8
    7   1208  Ellie Wade                     49          194        25:02.5    2:44:57.9      5:58.5

Doherty    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    1:54:11.4   Average Time: 22:50.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    306  Mikayla Cox                     2            2        20:00.5      20:00.5      0:56.5
    2   1088  Kendall Windsor                12           14        22:11.3      42:11.9      3:07.3
    3    302  Lara Blizzard                  23           37        23:26.0    1:05:38.0      4:22.0
    4   1085  Kayla Thresher                 33           70        24:08.4    1:29:46.4      5:04.4
    5    313  Natalie Lovato                 37          107        24:24.9    1:54:11.4      5:20.9
    6    304  Amanda Clark                   50          157        25:08.6    2:19:20.0      6:04.6
    7    221  Ella Adler                     66          223        26:11.0    2:45:31.1      7:07.0

Palmer Ridge    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 137  Team Score (times):    1:58:34.0   Average Time: 23:42.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1506  Nichole Smith                  16           16        22:47.6      22:47.6      3:43.6
    2   1502  Sydney McKenzie                20           36        23:14.0      46:01.6      4:10.0
    3   1490  Paula Bockstette               29           65        23:49.0    1:09:50.6      4:45.0
    4   1510  Jayden Bane                    32           97        24:04.7    1:33:55.4      5:00.7
    5   1494  Nicole Day                     40          137        24:38.5    1:58:34.0      5:34.5
    6   1501  Julia Matson                   55          192        25:37.7    2:24:11.7      6:33.7
    7   1495  Grace Gulig                    65          257        26:10.4    2:50:22.1      7:06.4

Littleton    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):    2:01:27.4   Average Time: 24:17.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1630  McAllister Stewart             22           22        23:20.2      23:20.2      4:16.2
    2   1628  Sophia Sheldon                 26           48        23:35.0      46:55.2      4:31.0
    3   1617  Scarlett Montoya               39           87        24:29.8    1:11:25.1      5:25.8
    4   1616  Catherine May                  43          130        24:40.9    1:36:06.0      5:36.9
    5   1614  Olivia Landers                 52          182        25:21.3    2:01:27.4      6:17.3

Lewis Palmer    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 228  Team Score (times):    2:04:39.1   Average Time: 24:55.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    973  Haley Wood                     21           21        23:19.5      23:19.5      4:15.5
    2    972  Samantha Weese                 25           46        23:34.6      46:54.1      4:30.6
    3    969  Hanna Strom                    57          103        25:42.6    1:12:36.8      6:38.6
    4    971  Madilynne Tardiff              62          165        26:00.7    1:38:37.6      6:56.7
    5    958  Autumn Bird                    63          228        26:01.5    2:04:39.1      6:57.5
    6    966  Rachel O'Connell               78          306        28:13.3    2:32:52.5      9:09.3
    7    965  Meghan O'Connell               85          391        31:47.3    3:04:39.8     12:43.3

Discovery Canyon    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 234  Team Score (times):    2:05:05.3   Average Time: 25:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1561  Annika Hammarquist             35           35        24:14.6      24:14.6      5:10.6
    2   1544  Jackie Bishop                  41           76        24:38.8      48:53.5      5:34.8
    3   1578  Jadyn Pacione                  48          124        24:58.9    1:13:52.4      5:54.9
    4   1567  Jamie Lane                     54          178        25:30.9    1:39:23.4      6:26.9
    5   1582  Zoe Schajda                    56          234        25:41.8    2:05:05.3      6:37.8
    6   1586  Ryleigh Walter                 58          292        25:43.7    2:30:49.0      6:39.7
    7   1542  Avery Bepko                    72          364        27:46.1    2:58:35.2      8:42.1

Vista Ridge    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 240  Team Score (times):    2:05:16.0   Average Time: 25:03.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1053  Gina Maldonado                 27           27        23:37.8      23:37.8      4:33.8
    2   1055  Autumn Rassmussen              42           69        24:40.9      48:18.7      5:36.9
    3   1058  Jessie Woodcock                47          116        24:54.7    1:13:13.5      5:50.7
    4   1049  Alexa Fonseca                  60          176        25:54.5    1:39:08.0      6:50.5
    5   1057  Malia Warren                   64          240        26:08.0    2:05:16.0      7:04.0
    6   1054  Hope Maldonado                 67          307        26:20.1    2:31:36.2      7:16.1
    7   1051  Payton Holmberg                83          390        30:31.5    3:02:07.7     11:27.5

Canon City    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 267  Team Score (times):    2:07:50.5   Average Time: 25:34.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    228  Laiken O'Rourke                30           30        23:54.8      23:54.8      4:50.8
    2    214  Luci Grooters                  46           76        24:53.1      48:47.9      5:49.1
    3    230  Lena Rojas                     53          129        25:23.8    1:14:11.8      6:19.8
    4    183  Sharlie Bolton                 68          197        26:26.0    1:40:37.8      7:22.0
    5    220  Julia Nelson                   70          267        27:12.6    2:07:50.5      8:08.6
    6    262  Emily Till                     77          344        28:13.2    2:36:03.7      9:09.2
    7    219  Ariana McIntyre                86          430        32:07.2    3:08:11.0     13:03.2

Harrison    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 270  Team Score (times):    2:08:51.7   Average Time: 25:46.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1449  Eunice Rivera                  31           31        24:04.6      24:04.6      5:00.6
    2   1456  Gisselle Zamora                36           67        24:15.0      48:19.7      5:11.0
    3   1455  Marilyn Vasquez                61          128        26:00.3    1:14:20.0      6:56.3
    4   1452  Hailey Tamayo                  69          197        26:45.3    1:41:05.4      7:41.3
    5   1448  Maria Moscosa                  73          270        27:46.3    2:08:51.7      8:42.3
    6   1444  Raine Higgs                    74          344        27:50.5    2:36:42.3      8:46.5
    7   1446  Myriam Miramontes              84          428        31:46.5    3:08:28.8     12:42.5

Falcon High    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 297  Team Score (times):    2:11:42.3   Average Time: 26:20.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1124  Sydney Gasper                  13           13        22:20.7      22:20.7      3:16.7
    2   1128  Chloe Pence                    59           72        25:52.0      48:12.8      6:48.0
    3   1131  Taylor Thorp                   71          143        27:12.7    1:15:25.6      8:08.7
    4   1122  Lilly Carlson                  75          218        27:58.5    1:43:24.1      8:54.5
    5   1125  Delaney Geiersbach             79          297        28:18.2    2:11:42.3      9:14.2
    6   1130  Annie Thompson                 80          377        28:22.4    2:40:04.8      9:18.4

Pueblo South    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):    2:15:26.4   Average Time: 27:05.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1007  Mailee Holley                  28           28        23:41.8      23:41.8      4:37.8
    2   1005  Kassandra Cuppy                51           79        25:12.4      48:54.3      6:08.4
    3   1006  Niccole Herrera                76          155        28:12.6    1:17:06.9      9:08.6
    4   1012  Emma Wright                    81          236        28:57.0    1:46:03.9      9:53.0
    5   1004  Kooper Carroll                 82          318        29:22.4    2:15:26.4     10:18.4
    6   1013  Evelyn Wright                  87          405        32:18.4    2:47:44.9     13:14.4
    7   1011  Faith Romero                   88          493        35:36.1    3:23:21.0     16:32.1

Lamar High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    949  Gyazmin Maestas             Less Than  5           26:45.0      26:45.0      7:41.0
    2    950  Jazmin Santos               Less Than  5           28:36.5      55:21.5      9:32.5
    3    948  Ashley Gilmore              Less Than  5           31:09.1    1:26:30.6     12:05.1



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Division 2 Girls

Cross Country

Vanguard    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  33  Team Score (times):    1:54:31.4   Average Time: 22:54.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1032  Ella Johnson                    1            1        20:41.9      20:41.9      0:00.0
    2   1033  Madi Moen                       2            3        21:31.4      42:13.3      0:49.4
    3   1035  Jo Muschenich                   8           11        23:59.0    1:06:12.4      3:17.1
    4   1370  Tanna Adams                    10           21        24:02.3    1:30:14.7      3:20.3
    5   1031  Izzy Grizales                  12           33        24:16.7    1:54:31.4      3:34.7
    6   1132  Hannah Duez                    33           66        26:30.6    2:21:02.1      5:48.7
    7   1365  Mar Cansa Roldan               61          127        28:39.4    2:49:41.6      7:57.5
    8   1034  Maria Murillo               More Than  7           29:29.9    3:19:11.6      8:48.0
    9   1036  Mikaela Watkins             More Than  7           32:36.1    3:51:47.7     11:54.1

Green Mountain High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    2:06:27.8   Average Time: 25:17.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1168  Jaydn Laster                    6            6        23:35.8      23:35.8      2:53.8
    2   1157  Lily Bell                       9           15        24:01.4      47:37.2      3:19.4
    3   1160  Melkorka Bustos                19           34        25:09.6    1:12:46.8      4:27.6
    4   1162  Noel Forney                    26           60        26:07.9    1:38:54.8      5:25.9
    5   1159  Lydia Bowden                   45          105        27:33.0    2:06:27.8      6:51.0
    6   1170  Sophie Morgan                  53          158        28:12.6    2:34:40.5      7:30.6
    7   1174  Isabela Rodolfo                76          234        30:16.7    3:04:57.2      9:34.7

Cheyenne Mountain    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    2:08:03.1   Average Time: 25:36.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    353  Aubrey Banks                   14           14        24:22.9      24:22.9      3:40.9
    2    617  Zoe Shearer                    20           34        25:21.9      49:44.8      4:39.9
    3    753  Zatee Jones                    21           55        25:26.5    1:15:11.4      4:44.6
    4    374  Caroline Mann                  29           84        26:23.4    1:41:34.8      5:41.4
    5    366  Haley Judi                     30          114        26:28.3    2:08:03.1      5:46.3
    6    355  Abby Bufkin                    31          145        26:28.5    2:34:31.6      5:46.5
    7    368  Callie Judi                    40          185        27:15.7    3:01:47.4      6:33.7
    8    736  Ella Strehlow               More Than  7           28:15.8    3:30:03.2      7:33.8
    9    356  Malina Ceballes             More Than  7           28:46.3    3:58:49.5      8:04.3
   10    365  Clara Johnson               More Than  7           31:34.0    4:30:23.6     10:52.0

Pueblo West    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):    2:10:16.3   Average Time: 26:03.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1239  Ginger Hartman                  3            3        23:02.0      23:02.0      2:20.1
    2   1243  Lacee Pfeifer                  27           30        26:08.1      49:10.1      5:26.1
    3   1242  Mary Oswald                    28           58        26:20.8    1:15:31.0      5:38.9
    4   1247  Hailey Rageth                  34           92        26:30.8    1:42:01.9      5:48.8
    5   1249  Cami Trujillo                  54          146        28:14.4    2:10:16.3      7:32.4
    6   1240  Eftaleina Pano                 69          215        29:35.3    2:39:51.6      8:53.3
    7   1236  Elisabeth Cantin               70          285        29:35.8    3:09:27.4      8:53.8
    8   1238  Haylee Clark                More Than  7           31:24.4    3:40:51.8     10:42.4
    9   1248  Emma Rider                  More Than  7           33:05.3    4:13:57.2     12:23.3

Woodland Park    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):    2:10:00.2   Average Time: 26:00.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1368  Shealan Waters                  5            5        23:33.9      23:33.9      2:51.9
    2   1362  Rebecca Godwin                 15           20        24:35.6      48:09.6      3:53.7
    3   1367  Avery Waters                   23           43        25:35.2    1:13:44.8      4:53.2
    4   1363  Emma Graber                    39           82        27:05.3    1:40:50.1      6:23.3
    5   1366  Maddison Sullivan              65          147        29:10.1    2:10:00.2      8:28.1
    6   1364  Tea Hopkins                    80          227        30:25.3    2:40:25.5      9:43.3
    7   1369  Catherine Whelan               98          325        33:33.7    3:13:59.2     12:51.7

Palmer Ridge    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):    2:11:37.4   Average Time: 26:19.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1498  Lindsay Jensen                 24           24        25:42.9      25:42.9      5:00.9
    2   1493  Sydney Day                     25           49        26:07.6      51:50.6      5:25.6
    3   1509  Heather Taylor                 32           81        26:30.6    1:18:21.2      5:48.6
    4   1492  Danielle Day                   35          116        26:34.5    1:44:55.7      5:52.5
    5   1499  Jayden Kailey                  36          152        26:41.6    2:11:37.4      5:59.7
    6   1489  Ruby Bales                     38          190        27:02.0    2:38:39.4      6:20.1
    7   1508  Amber Taylor                   67          257        29:19.6    3:07:59.1      8:37.6
    8   1503  Megan Murray                More Than  7           29:34.9    3:37:34.0      8:52.9
    9   1507  Aliza Stevens Vick          More Than  7           32:16.6    4:09:50.6     11:34.6
   10   1505  Mia Slabaugh                More Than  7           33:28.2    4:43:18.9     12:46.2
   11   1504  Kiersten Senneff            More Than  7           34:17.9    5:17:36.8     13:36.0
   12   1496  Melia Higgins               More Than  7           34:31.1    5:52:07.9     13:49.1

Littleton    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):    2:12:13.4   Average Time: 26:26.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1629  Sydney Sheldon                  4            4        23:12.6      23:12.6      2:30.7
    2   1590  Rylee Berger                   13           17        24:22.7      47:35.4      3:40.8
    3   1626  Colletta Schiller              48           65        27:36.3    1:15:11.8      6:54.4
    4   1634  Elianajoy Volin                55          120        28:17.8    1:43:29.7      7:35.9
    5   1598  Catherine Dutmer               63          183        28:43.7    2:12:13.4      8:01.7
    6   1595  Holly Burns                    66          249        29:16.3    2:41:29.7      8:34.3
    7   1607  Isabelle Jones                 85          334        30:51.0    3:12:20.8     10:09.0
    8   1599  Anastasia Fidler            More Than  7           31:06.2    3:43:27.0     10:24.3

Air Academy    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    2:13:20.9   Average Time: 26:40.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1323  Aubrie Powell                  11           11        24:16.5      24:16.5      3:34.6
    2   1322  Layla Pappas                   18           29        25:01.7      49:18.2      4:19.7
    3   1303  Karis Boonzaaijer              22           51        25:27.6    1:14:45.9      4:45.6
    4   1311  Leah Finkle                    62          113        28:43.0    1:43:28.9      8:01.0
    5   1325  Ava Santiago                   72          185        29:51.9    2:13:20.9      9:10.0
    6   1304  Savannah Braden                88          273        31:30.4    2:44:51.3     10:48.4
    7   1317  Lillian Lewis                  90          363        32:16.0    3:17:07.3     11:34.0

Coronado    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):    2:17:45.1   Average Time: 27:33.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1281  Ella Bowman                    41           41        27:23.5      27:23.5      6:41.5
    2   1289  Amelia Echols                  43           84        27:25.8      54:49.3      6:43.8
    3   1280  Amber Bakken                   46          130        27:33.6    1:22:22.9      6:51.6
    4   1287  Ivy Chiroux                    47          177        27:35.1    1:49:58.1      6:53.1
    5   1284  Sophia Brown                   49          226        27:47.0    2:17:45.1      7:05.0
    6   1283  Brooklyn Brown                 51          277        28:00.6    2:45:45.8      7:18.6
    7   1291  Kat Hagar                      60          337        28:37.3    3:14:23.1      7:55.4
    8   1294  Robin Lasswell              More Than  7           29:30.4    3:43:53.6      8:48.4
    9   1292  Abigail Harberson           More Than  7           30:57.4    4:14:51.0     10:15.4
   10   1296  Jackie Pinos                More Than  7           32:10.0    4:47:01.1     11:28.1
   11   1285  Brianna Caspari             More Than  7           37:06.9    5:24:08.1     16:24.9

Vista Ridge    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 276  Team Score (times):    2:21:45.2   Average Time: 28:21.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1046  Audrey Clark                   50           50        27:49.9      27:49.9      7:08.0
    2   1047  Madelyne Dusbabek              52          102        28:09.1      55:59.1      7:27.2
    3   1048  Cheyenne Dyess                 57          159        28:34.6    1:24:33.8      7:52.7
    4   1052  Kamryn Lord                    58          217        28:35.2    1:53:09.1      7:53.3
    5   1056  Alissa Tran                    59          276        28:36.1    2:21:45.2      7:54.2
    6   1050  Nora Gohlke                    71          347        29:41.3    2:51:26.6      8:59.4

Discovery Canyon    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 284  Team Score (times):    2:22:43.5   Average Time: 28:32.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1558  Kelsey Greenwood               37           37        26:49.2      26:49.2      6:07.2
    2   1559  Sydney Greenwood               42           79        27:24.3      54:13.5      6:42.4
    3   1566  Grace Kimes                    64          143        29:08.9    1:23:22.4      8:26.9
    4   1579  Quinn Patterson                68          211        29:28.6    1:52:51.0      8:46.6
    5   1560  Isabella Greve                 73          284        29:52.4    2:22:43.5      9:10.4
    6   1583  Hope Shea                      74          358        30:01.9    2:52:45.4      9:19.9
    7   1543  Madison Bepko                  78          436        30:20.5    3:23:06.0      9:38.5
    8   1573  Katherine McNabb            More Than  7           33:15.0    3:56:21.0     12:33.1
    9   1545  Jiliyn Boles                More Than  7           33:55.6    4:30:16.7     13:13.6

Fountain Valley School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):    2:26:13.8   Average Time: 29:14.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    934  Jessie Prantl                  16           16        24:43.0      24:43.0      4:01.0
    2    932  Lisbet Jackson                 44           60        27:27.2      52:10.3      6:45.2
    3    936  Annie Zhang                    81          141        30:41.6    1:22:51.9      9:59.6
    4    930  Tenzin Dothar                  84          225        30:50.4    1:53:42.4     10:08.4
    5    933  Abby Lin                       93          318        32:31.4    2:26:13.8     11:49.4

St. Mary's High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 362  Team Score (times):    2:32:23.6   Average Time: 30:28.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1477  Payton Kutz                     7            7        23:39.4      23:39.4      2:57.4
    2   1475  Emerald Cordova                77           84        30:16.9      53:56.3      9:34.9
    3   1478  Ainslie Stewart                79          163        30:23.1    1:24:19.4      9:41.1
    4   1479  Hailey Stewart                 99          262        33:42.4    1:58:01.9     13:00.5
    5   1474  Sophia Bultema                100          362        34:21.7    2:32:23.6     13:39.7

Liberty    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 373  Team Score (times):    2:40:26.9   Average Time: 32:05.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1209  Julia Waters                   17           17        24:49.5      24:49.5      4:07.6
    2   1206  Tula Mesias                    56           73        28:28.0      53:17.6      7:46.0
    3   1204  Ashlyn Kuhn                    82          155        30:43.2    1:24:00.9     10:01.2
    4   1201  Sasha Dulap                   108          263        37:37.8    2:01:38.7     16:55.9
    5   1210  McKenzie Woodhead             110          373        38:48.1    2:40:26.9     18:06.1

CIVA Charter HS    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 447  Team Score (times):    2:41:41.0   Average Time: 32:20.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1427  Raiiavea Taaroa                75           75        30:05.5      30:05.5      9:23.5
    2   1429  Mikayla Zenon                  86          161        31:11.6    1:01:17.2     10:29.6
    3   1423  Camille Aguas                  87          248        31:27.8    1:32:45.0     10:45.8
    4   1426  Kael Malcom-Donnely            97          345        33:31.0    2:06:16.0     12:49.0
    5   1428  Mya Tacey                     102          447        35:24.9    2:41:41.0     14:42.9
    6   1425  Savannah Fildes               112          559        43:33.4    3:25:14.4     22:51.5

Falcon High    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 451  Team Score (times):    2:41:07.2   Average Time: 32:13.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1134  Rachel Weldy                   83           83        30:46.6      30:46.6     10:04.6
    2   1126  Trinity Gibson                 89          172        32:03.3    1:02:49.9     11:21.4
    3   1127  Riley Palaia                   91          263        32:26.2    1:35:16.2     11:44.2
    4   1133  Kaitlyn Waugh                  92          355        32:29.0    2:07:45.2     11:47.0
    5   1129  Alex Pilgrim                   96          451        33:22.0    2:41:07.2     12:40.0

Harrison    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 514  Team Score (times):    2:58:27.2   Average Time: 35:41.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1454  Natalia Valdovinos             95           95        33:11.8      33:11.8     12:29.9
    2   1443  Elizabeth Gomez               101          196        34:44.6    1:07:56.5     14:02.6
    3   1447  Evelyn Miramontes             104          300        35:34.4    1:43:30.9     14:52.5
    4   1445  Toby Lopez                    105          405        36:10.9    2:19:41.9     15:28.9
    5   1451  Amber Spray                   109          514        38:45.2    2:58:27.2     18:03.2

Canon City    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 521  Team Score (times):    3:04:37.8   Average Time: 36:55.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    217  Olivia Grooters                94           94        33:10.0      33:10.0     12:28.1
    2    218  Luna Manjarrez                103          197        35:33.4    1:08:43.4     14:51.4
    3    282  Audrey Wenzl                  106          303        36:44.0    1:45:27.5     16:02.1
    4    229  Morgan Richardson             107          410        36:52.9    2:22:20.5     16:10.9
    5    213  Lindsey Flores                111          521        42:17.3    3:04:37.8     21:35.4

Lewis Palmer    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    968  Alena Shatteen              Less Than  5           39:13.0      39:13.0     18:31.0

Pikes Peak Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    998  Arabella Cunningham         Less Than  5           32:22.4      32:22.4     11:40.5
    2    999  Heidi Heisel                Less Than  5           35:05.9    1:07:28.4     14:24.0

Doherty    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    307  Anneka Fisher               Less Than  5           28:23.4      28:23.4      7:41.5
    2   1089  Haley Ybarra                Less Than  5           30:34.8      58:58.2      9:52.8
    3   1087  Rebecca Whittemore          Less Than  5           34:00.4    1:32:58.6     13:18.4
    4    303  Paulina Burke               Less Than  5           34:04.8    2:07:03.5     13:22.8

THOMAS MACLAREN    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1267  Gabriele Hibbits            Less Than  5           29:15.7      29:15.7      8:33.7
    2   1269  Sofia O'Neill               Less Than  5           30:51.1    1:00:06.8     10:09.1
    3   1268  Lillian Kirk                Less Than  5           33:07.0    1:33:13.8     12:25.0
    4   1266  Caroline Dickson            Less Than  5           41:23.8    2:14:37.7     20:41.8

James Irwin Charter School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1342  TyKrya Lancaster            Less Than  5           28:43.1      28:43.1      8:01.1

Mitchell    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1349  Lizbeth Diaz                Less Than  5           27:11.6      27:11.6      6:29.7

Primero    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1353  Brianna Masarotti           Less Than  5           25:25.1      25:25.1      4:43.1

CSCS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1438  Elle Stevens                Less Than  5           22:45.4      22:45.4      2:03.4
    2   1436  Izzy Case                   Less Than  5           24:17.3      47:02.8      3:35.4
    3   1435  Maddison Bowman             Less Than  5           26:03.1    1:13:05.9      5:21.1
Comments