2M 5A Boys

Stampede

August 31, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A Varsity Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1437  Clayson Shumway       Liberty                                 11:24.6  5:42/M    JR
    2      2   1508  Tucker Hamilton       Rampart                                 11:25.9  5:43/M    SR
    3      3   1298  Kyle Lund             Fairview                                11:26.9  5:43/M    SR
    4      4   1258  Alec Brudzinski       Cherry Creek                            11:30.0  5:45/M    SR
    5      5   1400  Christian Martin      Heritage                                11:33.0  5:47/M    SR
    6      6   1299  Cory Munsch           Fairview                                11:36.0  5:48/M    SR
    7      7   1493  Marcelo Laguera       Pomona                                  11:42.2  5:51/M    SO
    8      8   1468  Tyger Roch            Monarch                                 11:42.6  5:51/M    SO
    9      9    495  Zander Barton         Castle View                             11:42.6  5:51/M    SR
   10     10   1326  Elliott Leonard       Fossil Ridge                            11:43.5  5:52/M    SR
   11     11   1253  Shane Rhodes          Cherry Creek                            11:43.5  5:52/M    JR
   12     12   1257  Daniel Book           Cherry Creek                            11:43.6  5:52/M    SO
   13     13   1300  Bridger Tomlin        Fairview                                11:46.1  5:53/M    SR
   14     14   1281  Carson Hume           Dakota Ridge                            11:48.5  5:54/M    JR
   15     15   1271  Zachary McDaniel      Columbine                               11:50.1  5:55/M    SR
   16     16   1549  David Messerli        Rocky Mountain                          11:53.0  5:57/M    JR
   17     17   1211  Kyle Lewis            Boulder                                 11:53.4  5:57/M    JR
   18     18   1395  John Lundy            Heritage                                11:53.8  5:57/M    JR
   19     19   1202  DJ Dechand            Bear Creek                              11:54.0  5:57/M    SR
   20     20   1441  Jerry Lanning         Liberty                                 11:54.2  5:57/M    SR
   21     21   1295  Rich Sanchez          Fairview                                11:54.3  5:57/M    JR
   22     22   1465  Matt Tubbs            Monarch                                 11:54.7  5:57/M    JR
   23     23   1469  Parker Sitton         Monarch                                 11:54.8  5:57/M    SO
   24     24   1567  Charlie Kleeman       Smoky Hill                              11:55.0  5:58/M    SR
   25     25   1506  Reid Bartels          Rampart                                 11:56.0  5:58/M    JR
   26     26   1496  Jon May               Pomona                                  11:57.9  5:59/M    SR
   27     27   1455  Dylan Miller          Loveland                                11:59.6  6:00/M    SR
   28     28   1522  Frank Morton          Regis                                   11:59.8  6:00/M    SR
   29     29   1566  Dan Kasberg           Smoky Hill                              12:00.6  6:00/M    SR
   30     30   1370  Nick Horton           Grandview                               12:00.6  6:00/M    SR
   31     31   1183  Jack Robb             Littleton                               12:01.8  6:01/M    JR
   32     32   1215  Satchel Caldwell      Boulder                                 12:03.5  6:02/M    SO
   33     33    491  Forrest Barton        Castle View                             12:04.8  6:02/M    SO
   34     34   1254  Matt Odum             Cherry Creek                            12:05.5  6:03/M    JR
   35     35   1255  Noah Westfall         Cherry Creek                            12:07.7  6:04/M    JR
   36     36   1213  Torin McDonald        Boulder                                 12:08.1  6:04/M    JR
   37     37   1314  Nick Keller           Fort Collins                            12:08.3  6:04/M    SR
   38     38   1313  Seth Knighton         Fort Collins                            12:08.5  6:04/M    SR
   39     39   1470  Daniel McComas        Monarch                                 12:09.1  6:05/M    SR
   40     40   1184  Ian Cox               Littleton                               12:09.2  6:05/M    JR
   41     41   1328  Aaron Bonenberger     Fossil Ridge                            12:09.2  6:05/M    SR
   42     42   1309  Duane Santistevan     Fort Collins                            12:09.7  6:05/M    JR
   43     43   1312  Colin Grueber         Fort Collins                            12:09.8  6:05/M    SR
   44     44   1311  Mazin Mohamed         Fort Collins                            12:10.7  6:05/M    SR
   45     45   1497  Thomas Vavrik         Pomona                                  12:11.2  6:06/M    SR
   46     46   1282  Bradley Carney        Dakota Ridge                            12:11.4  6:06/M    JR
   47     47   1327  Austin Croft          Fossil Ridge                            12:11.5  6:06/M    SR
   48     48   1315  Rory Schulte          Fort Collins                            12:12.8  6:06/M    SR
   49     49   1198  Michael Schleicher    Bear Creek                              12:12.9  6:06/M    JR
   50     50   1536  Jacob Blackburn       Rock Canyon                             12:13.3  6:07/M    SO
   51     51   1283  Chris King            Dakota Ridge                            12:13.5  6:07/M    SO
   52     52   1456  Bailey Entner         Loveland                                12:13.9  6:07/M    SR
   53     53   1494  Gavin Mason           Pomona                                  12:14.3  6:07/M    SO
   54     54   1217  Max Worthy            Boulder                                 12:15.3  6:08/M    SR
   55     55   1212  Naataanii Todea       Boulder                                 12:15.4  6:08/M    JR
   56     56   1438  Ben Schneiderman      Liberty                                 12:16.0  6:08/M    JR
   57     57   1287  Ryan Cutter           Dakota Ridge                            12:17.5  6:09/M    SR
   58     58   1537  Lucas West            Rock Canyon                             12:18.7  6:09/M    SR
   59     59   1538  EJ Katsoulis          Rock Canyon                             12:19.9  6:10/M    SR
   60     60   1373  Kevin Noto            Grandview                               12:20.2  6:10/M    SR
   61     61   1593  Christian Setser      Thunder Ridge                           12:20.5  6:10/M    SR
   62     62   1296  Zach Swenson          Fairview                                12:20.6  6:10/M    JR
   63     63   1471  Kingston Wagner       Monarch                                 12:21.4  6:11/M    SR
   64     64   1466  Chay Weaver           Monarch                                 12:22.2  6:11/M    JR
   65     65   1467  Shaofan Sun           Monarch                                 12:22.7  6:11/M    JR
   66     66   1524  Sean Morton           Regis                                   12:23.6  6:12/M    SR
   67     67   1396  Zach Polonsky         Heritage                                12:26.5  6:13/M    JR
   68     68   1452  Patrick O'Brien       Loveland                                12:27.2  6:14/M    JR
   69     69   1310  Henry Briggs          Fort Collins                            12:28.5  6:14/M    SO
   70     70   1505  Ben Dingman           Rampart                                 12:30.3  6:15/M    FR
   71     71   1286  Austin Ard            Dakota Ridge                            12:30.5  6:15/M    SR
   72     72   1552  Ryan Doner            Rocky Mountain                          12:30.7  6:15/M    SR
   73     73   1329  Ranon Pritchard       Fossil Ridge                            12:32.1  6:16/M    SR
   74     74   1492  Michael Berthold      Pomona                                  12:33.4  6:17/M    JR
   75     75   1301  Tim Brown             Fairview                                12:34.2  6:17/M    SR
   76     76   1203  Bryce Webber          Bear Creek                              12:34.2  6:17/M    SR
   77     77   1563  Cody Miller           Smoky Hill                              12:34.7  6:17/M    SO
   78     78   1297  Hal Schultz           Fairview                                12:34.8  6:17/M    SO
   79     79   1397  Jay Mahoney           Heritage                                12:35.1  6:18/M    JR
   80     80   1382  Jose Parra Vega       Greeley West                            12:35.3  6:18/M    JR
   81     81   1381  Anthony Garza         Greeley West                            12:35.4  6:18/M    JR
   82     82   1372  Keenan O'Brien        Grandview                               12:35.8  6:18/M    SR
   83     83   1548  Bryan Hird            Rocky Mountain                          12:36.1  6:18/M    FR
   84     84   1371  David Oberndorf       Grandview                               12:36.3  6:18/M    SR
   85     85   1324  Parker Nostrand       Fossil Ridge                            12:36.4  6:18/M    SO
   86     86   1401  Sam Payne             Heritage                                12:36.6  6:18/M    SR
   87     87   1427  Zach Wood             Legend                                  12:36.7  6:18/M    SO
   88     88   1284  Ben Rowland           Dakota Ridge                            12:37.3  6:19/M    SO
   89     89   1507  Will Derrick          Rampart                                 12:37.8  6:19/M    JR
   90     90   1368  Jeff Southern         Grandview                               12:38.0  6:19/M    JR
   91     91   1533  Connor Skoglund       Rock Canyon                             12:40.0  6:20/M    JR
   92     92   1415  Jackson Snyder        Lakewood                                12:40.1  6:20/M    SR
   93     93   1511  Jordan Hoffmann       Rampart                                 12:41.6  6:21/M    SR
   94     94   1510  Jack Pfister          Rampart                                 12:41.8  6:21/M    SR
   95     95   1594  Jackson Shubin        Thunder Ridge                           12:42.2  6:21/M    SR
   96     96   1550  Walter Bordewyk       Rocky Mountain                          12:42.8  6:21/M    JR
   97     97   1443  Dallas Leasure        Liberty                                 12:42.9  6:21/M    SR
   98     98   1426  Brayden Quinn         Legend                                  12:43.5  6:22/M    SO
   99     99   1520  John O'Hagan          Regis                                   12:43.6  6:22/M    SO
  100    100   1412  Noah Riley            Lakewood                                12:44.6  6:22/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    101   1398  Ben Mahoney           Heritage                                12:45.1  6:23/M    JR
  102    102   1241  James Kadolph         Chaparral                               12:45.3  6:23/M    SR
  103    103   1240  Dominic Compoz        Chaparral                               12:45.4  6:23/M    SO
  104    104   1239  Travis Anderson       Chaparral                               12:45.5  6:23/M    JR
  105    105   1414  James Hill            Lakewood                                12:46.0  6:23/M    SR
  106    106   1244  Matt Kade             Chaparral                               12:46.4  6:23/M    SR
  107    107   1399  Lee Mahoney           Heritage                                12:48.0  6:24/M    JR
  108    108   1495  Kameron Lowry         Pomona                                  12:48.3  6:24/M    SO
  109    109   1553  Evan Chase            Rocky Mountain                          12:48.3  6:24/M    SR
  110    110   1242  Bryce Rich            Chaparral                               12:48.9  6:24/M    SR
  111    111   1519  Matt Hearley          Regis                                   12:49.9  6:25/M    JR
  112    112   1491  Isaiah Ybarra         Pomona                                  12:51.9  6:26/M    JR
  113    113   1285  Andrew Castagneri     Dakota Ridge                            12:52.6  6:26/M    SO
  114    114   1561  Ryan Parker           Smoky Hill                              12:53.5  6:27/M    JR
  115    115   1187  Tommy Kail            Littleton                               12:53.6  6:27/M    SO
  116    116   1256  Connor Mackey         Cherry Creek                            12:54.9  6:27/M    JR
  117  (< 5)   1579  Nikola Denev          Thornton                                12:58.5  6:29/M    SR
  118    117   1214  Nelson Hegg           Boulder                                 12:58.6  6:29/M    JR
  119    118    496  Mason Arther          Castle View                             12:58.7  6:29/M    SR
  120  (< 5)   1578  Mario Vielma          Thornton                                12:59.0  6:30/M    SR
  121    119    497  Richard Talbot        Castle View                             12:59.0  6:30/M    SR
  122    120   1535  Steven Weatherred     Rock Canyon                             12:59.2  6:30/M    JR
  123  (< 5)   1580  Juan Villalvazo       Thornton                                12:59.4  6:30/M    SR
  124  (< 5)   1575  Josh Joseph           Thornton                                12:59.5  6:30/M    SO
  125    121   1588  Reese Epper           Thunder Ridge                           12:59.6  6:30/M    FR
  126    122   1267  Dylan Hinkley         Columbine                               13:00.2  6:30/M    JR
  127    123    492  Jesse Freeman         Castle View                             13:00.2  6:30/M    SO
  128    124   1442  Hayden Rathmell       Liberty                                 13:00.4  6:30/M    SR
  129    125   1551  Konnor Schmidt        Rocky Mountain                          13:00.6  6:30/M    SO
  130    126   1356  Tim Chandler          Fruita Monument                         13:03.9  6:32/M    SO
  131    127   1272  Grant Baca            Columbine                               13:04.0  6:32/M    SR
  132    128   1509  Nathan Krumland       Rampart                                 13:04.2  6:32/M    JR
  133    129   1592  Paul Moore            Thunder Ridge                           13:04.3  6:32/M    SO
  134    130   1245  Steven Rummler        Chaparral                               13:04.7  6:32/M    SR
  135    131   1325  Joshua Morse          Fossil Ridge                            13:05.2  6:33/M    SO
  136    132   1197  August Roberts        Bear Creek                              13:05.3  6:33/M    FR
  137    133   1383  Aaron Zimola          Greeley West                            13:05.5  6:33/M    JR
  138    134   1451  Marcus Quere          Loveland                                13:06.9  6:33/M    FR
  139    135   1562  Blake Yount           Smoky Hill                              13:09.5  6:35/M    SO
  140    136   1323  Joseph Krafsur        Fossil Ridge                            13:10.2  6:35/M    FR
  141    137   1369  Grayson Abele         Grandview                               13:10.5  6:35/M    JR
  142    138   1424  Zach Goering          Legend                                  13:11.8  6:36/M    JR
  143    139   1216  David Rieder          Boulder                                 13:12.5  6:36/M    SO
  144    140   1539  Max Will              Rock Canyon                             13:13.0  6:37/M    SR
  145    141   1386  Steven Smalley        Greeley West                            13:14.0  6:37/M    SR
  146    142   1413  Alex Goodman          Lakewood                                13:14.4  6:37/M    SR
  147    143   1591  Chase Bigelow         Thunder Ridge                           13:14.6  6:37/M    SO
  148    144   1564  Michael Andress       Smoky Hill                              13:16.0  6:38/M    SO
  149    145   1342  Dylan Day             Fountain Fort Carson                    13:18.0  6:39/M    SO
  150    146   1344  Saxon Musgrave        Fountain Fort Carson                    13:20.6  6:40/M    SO
  151    147   1439  Mitch Dickinson       Liberty                                 13:21.7  6:41/M    JR
  152    148   1429  Rob Gustin            Legend                                  13:22.0  6:41/M    SR
  153    149   1189  Philip Mathys         Littleton                               13:22.9  6:41/M    SR
  154    150   1590  Jack Lindauer         Thunder Ridge                           13:23.2  6:42/M    JR
  155    151   1589  Tommy Carpenter       Thunder Ridge                           13:23.2  6:42/M    JR
  156    152   1270  Lucas Leyba           Columbine                               13:24.0  6:42/M    SO
  157    153   1201  Lucas Burdick         Bear Creek                              13:24.2  6:42/M    SO
  158    154   1440  Adam McKittrick       Liberty                                 13:26.7  6:43/M    JR
  159    155   1534  Seth Huber            Rock Canyon                             13:27.8  6:44/M    JR
  160    156   1454  Michael Kelly         Loveland                                13:27.8  6:44/M    SO
  161    157   1343  Phillip Thomas        Fountain Fort Carson                    13:28.0  6:44/M    SO
  162    158   1423  Luke Rast             Legend                                  13:28.4  6:44/M    FR
  163    159   1259  Michael Hopko         Cherry Creek                            13:28.8  6:44/M    SR
  164    160   1357  Matt Steele           Fruita Monument                         13:29.1  6:45/M    SO
  165    161   1457  Matt Spencer          Loveland                                13:29.4  6:45/M    SR
  166    162   1478  Phoenix Barnhart      Palmer                                  13:29.5  6:45/M    JR
  167    163   1565  Michael Anthony       Smoky Hill                              13:30.1  6:45/M    SO
  168    164   1547  Dylan Hird            Rocky Mountain                          13:31.8  6:46/M    FR
  169    165    494  Kameron Granger       Castle View                             13:32.5  6:46/M    SO
  170  (< 5)   1230  Noah Smith            Brighton                                13:32.7  6:46/M    SR
  171    166   1428  Marcus Garza          Legend                                  13:33.0  6:47/M    SR
  172    167   1200  PT Garcia             Bear Creek                              13:34.2  6:47/M    JR
  173    168   1525  Giblin JP             Regis                                   13:36.5  6:48/M    SR
  174    169   1243  Ryan Kwiatkowski      Chaparral                               13:37.0  6:49/M    SR
  175    170    493  Nicholas Cauble       Castle View                             13:39.6  6:50/M    SO
  176    171   1411  Payton Rohwer         Lakewood                                13:45.0  6:53/M    JR
  177    172   1358  Brock Curry           Fruita Monument                         13:46.5  6:53/M    SO
  178    173   1479  Cole Druelinger       Palmer                                  13:46.8  6:53/M    JR
  179    174   1345  Mike Mendoza          Fountain Fort Carson                    13:46.9  6:53/M    SR
  180    175   1409  Luke Klatke           Lakewood                                13:47.3  6:54/M    FR
  181    176   1268  Logan Williams        Columbine                               13:47.8  6:54/M    JR
  182    177   1410  Jordan Freeburn       Lakewood                                13:48.1  6:54/M    JR
  183    178   1355  Devin Winstanley      Fruita Monument                         13:48.3  6:54/M    JR
  184    179   1367  Sam Ehrhard           Grandview                               13:50.7  6:55/M    JR
  185    180   1480  Jacob Paterno         Palmer                                  13:52.7  6:56/M    SR
  186    181   1341  Sam Jones             Fountain Fort Carson                    13:53.2  6:57/M    JR
  187    182   1385  Dylan West            Greeley West                            13:57.3  6:59/M    SO
  188    183   1273  Tristan Dunning       Columbine                               14:00.5  7:00/M    SR
  189    184   1359  Carl Scheevel         Fruita Monument                         14:02.4  7:01/M    SR
  190    185   1384  Enrique Cardenas      Greeley West                            14:04.5  7:02/M    JR
  191    186   1481  Jonathan Payne        Palmer                                  14:06.2  7:03/M    SR
  192    187   1199  Derrick Nevarrez      Bear Creek                              14:07.9  7:04/M    JR
  193    188   1188  Chris Malek           Littleton                               14:12.1  7:06/M    SO
  194    189   1186  Isaac Rubey           Littleton                               14:12.4  7:06/M    JR
  195    190   1185  Joe Maguire           Littleton                               14:12.7  7:06/M    JR
  196    191   1521  Champ Martinez        Regis                                   14:20.6  7:10/M    SO
  197    192   1482  Cody Thomas           Palmer                                  14:32.4  7:16/M    SR
  198    193   1340  Ben Jones             Fountain Fort Carson                    14:39.1  7:20/M    FR
  199    194   1523  Chandler Cochran      Regis                                   14:39.9  7:20/M    so
  200    195   1387  Bryan Terry           Greeley West                            14:44.5  7:22/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    196   1425  Jackson Davis         Legend                                  14:49.9  7:25/M    JR
  202    197   1483  Connor Vaughn         Palmer                                  14:55.2  7:28/M    SR
  203    198   1339  Anthony Rivera        Fountain Fort Carson                    15:05.9  7:33/M    FR

Team Summary Report - Boys

5A Varsity Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cherry Creek                           96               4  11  12  34  35 116 159         
        Top  5 Times: 59:10.6

    2 Fairview                              105               3   6  13  21  62  75  78         
        Top  5 Times: 59:04.0

    3 Monarch                               155               8  22  23  39  63  64  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:02.9

    4 Boulder                               194              17  32  36  54  55 117 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:35.8

    5 Fort Collins                          204              37  38  42  43  44  48  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:47.2

    6 Pomona                                205               7  26  45  53  74 108 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:39.1

    7 Dakota Ridge                          239              14  46  51  57  71  88 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:01.7

    8 Heritage                              255               5  18  67  79  86 101 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:05.2

    9 Fossil Ridge                          256              10  41  47  73  85 131 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:13.0

   10 Rampart                               279               2  25  70  89  93  94 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:11.7

   11 Liberty                               298               1  20  56  97 124 147 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:18.3

   12 Grandview                             346              30  60  82  84  90 137 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:11.0

   13 Rocky Mountain                        376              16  72  83  96 109 125 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:31.1

   14 Rock Canyon                           378              50  58  59  91 120 140 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:31.3

   15 Smoky Hill                            379              24  29  77 114 135 144 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:33.5

   16 Castle View                           402               9  33 118 119 123 165 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:45.6

   17 Bear Creek                            429              19  49  76 132 153 167 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:10.7

   18 Loveland                              437              27  52  68 134 156 161             
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:15.5

   19 Regis                                 472              28  66  99 111 168 191 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:33.5

   20 Littleton                             523              31  40 115 149 188 189 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:39.8

   21 Chaparral                             525             102 103 104 106 110 130 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:51.7

   22 Thunder Ridge                         549              61  95 121 129 143 150 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:21.4

   23 Columbine                             592              15 122 127 152 176 183             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:06.2

   24 Lakewood                              610              92 100 105 142 171 175 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:10.3

   25 Greeley West                          617              80  81 133 141 182 185 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:27.6

   26 Legend                                629              87  98 138 148 158 166 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:22.6

   27 Fountain Fort Carson                  803             145 146 157 174 181 193 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:46.9

   28 Fruita Monument                       820             126 160 172 178 184                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:10.3

   29 Palmer                                893             162 173 180 186 192 197             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:47.8

 Inc. Brighton                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thornton                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

5A Varsity Boys

Cherry Creek    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):    59:10.6   Average Time: 11:50.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1258  Alec Brudzinski        SR       4            4     11:30.0    11:30.0      0:00.0
    2   1253  Shane Rhodes           JR      11           15     11:43.5    23:13.6      0:13.5
    3   1257  Daniel Book            SO      12           27     11:43.6    34:57.3      0:13.6
    4   1254  Matt Odum              JR      34           61     12:05.5    47:02.8      0:35.4
    5   1255  Noah Westfall          JR      35           96     12:07.7    59:10.6      0:37.7
    6   1256  Connor Mackey          JR     116          212     12:54.9  1:12:05.6      1:24.9
    7   1259  Michael Hopko          SR     159          371     13:28.8  1:25:34.5      1:58.8

Fairview    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    59:04.0   Average Time: 11:48.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1298  Kyle Lund              SR       3            3     11:26.9    11:26.9      0:00.0
    2   1299  Cory Munsch            SR       6            9     11:36.0    23:02.9      0:09.1
    3   1300  Bridger Tomlin         SR      13           22     11:46.1    34:49.0      0:19.2
    4   1295  Rich Sanchez           JR      21           43     11:54.3    46:43.3      0:27.4
    5   1296  Zach Swenson           JR      62          105     12:20.6    59:04.0      0:53.7
    6   1301  Tim Brown              SR      75          180     12:34.2  1:11:38.2      1:07.3
    7   1297  Hal Schultz            SO      78          258     12:34.8  1:24:13.0      1:07.9

Monarch    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):  1:00:02.9   Average Time: 12:00.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1468  Tyger Roch             SO       8            8     11:42.6    11:42.6      0:00.0
    2   1465  Matt Tubbs             JR      22           30     11:54.7    23:37.4      0:12.1
    3   1469  Parker Sitton          SO      23           53     11:54.8    35:32.3      0:12.2
    4   1470  Daniel McComas         SR      39           92     12:09.1    47:41.4      0:26.5
    5   1471  Kingston Wagner        SR      63          155     12:21.4  1:00:02.9      0:38.8
    6   1466  Chay Weaver            JR      64          219     12:22.2  1:12:25.2      0:39.6
    7   1467  Shaofan Sun            JR      65          284     12:22.7  1:24:47.9      0:40.0

Boulder    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 194  Team Score (times):  1:00:35.8   Average Time: 12:07.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1211  Kyle Lewis             JR      17           17     11:53.4    11:53.4      0:00.0
    2   1215  Satchel Caldwell       SO      32           49     12:03.5    23:56.9      0:10.1
    3   1213  Torin McDonald         JR      36           85     12:08.1    36:05.0      0:14.7
    4   1217  Max Worthy             SR      54          139     12:15.3    48:20.4      0:21.9
    5   1212  Naataanii Todea        JR      55          194     12:15.4  1:00:35.8      0:22.0
    6   1214  Nelson Hegg            JR     117          311     12:58.6  1:13:34.4      1:05.2
    7   1216  David Rieder           SO     139          450     13:12.5  1:26:47.0      1:19.1

Fort Collins    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 204  Team Score (times):  1:00:47.2   Average Time: 12:09.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1314  Nick Keller            SR      37           37     12:08.3    12:08.3      0:00.0
    2   1313  Seth Knighton          SR      38           75     12:08.5    24:16.8      0:00.1
    3   1309  Duane Santistevan      JR      42          117     12:09.7    36:26.6      0:01.4
    4   1312  Colin Grueber          SR      43          160     12:09.8    48:36.4      0:01.4
    5   1311  Mazin Mohamed          SR      44          204     12:10.7  1:00:47.2      0:02.4
    6   1315  Rory Schulte           SR      48          252     12:12.8  1:13:00.0      0:04.5
    7   1310  Henry Briggs           SO      69          321     12:28.5  1:25:28.6      0:20.2

Pomona    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 205  Team Score (times):  1:00:39.1   Average Time: 12:07.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1493  Marcelo Laguera        SO       7            7     11:42.2    11:42.2      0:00.0
    2   1496  Jon May                SR      26           33     11:57.9    23:40.1      0:15.6
    3   1497  Thomas Vavrik          SR      45           78     12:11.2    35:51.4      0:28.9
    4   1494  Gavin Mason            SO      53          131     12:14.3    48:05.7      0:32.0
    5   1492  Michael Berthold       JR      74          205     12:33.4  1:00:39.1      0:51.1
    6   1495  Kameron Lowry          SO     108          313     12:48.3  1:13:27.5      1:06.0
    7   1491  Isaiah Ybarra          JR     112          425     12:51.9  1:26:19.4      1:09.6

Dakota Ridge    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 239  Team Score (times):  1:01:01.7   Average Time: 12:12.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1281  Carson Hume            JR      14           14     11:48.5    11:48.5      0:00.0
    2   1282  Bradley Carney         JR      46           60     12:11.4    24:00.0      0:22.9
    3   1283  Chris King             SO      51          111     12:13.5    36:13.5      0:25.0
    4   1287  Ryan Cutter            SR      57          168     12:17.5    48:31.1      0:29.0
    5   1286  Austin Ard             SR      71          239     12:30.5  1:01:01.7      0:42.0
    6   1284  Ben Rowland            SO      88          327     12:37.3  1:13:39.1      0:48.8
    7   1285  Andrew Castagneri      SO     113          440     12:52.6  1:26:31.7      1:04.1

Heritage    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):  1:01:05.2   Average Time: 12:13.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1400  Christian Martin       SR       5            5     11:33.0    11:33.0      0:00.0
    2   1395  John Lundy             JR      18           23     11:53.8    23:26.9      0:20.7
    3   1396  Zach Polonsky          JR      67           90     12:26.5    35:53.4      0:53.4
    4   1397  Jay Mahoney            JR      79          169     12:35.1    48:28.5      1:02.0
    5   1401  Sam Payne              SR      86          255     12:36.6  1:01:05.2      1:03.5
    6   1398  Ben Mahoney            JR     101          356     12:45.1  1:13:50.3      1:12.0
    7   1399  Lee Mahoney            JR     107          463     12:48.0  1:26:38.4      1:15.0

Fossil Ridge    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 256  Team Score (times):  1:01:13.0   Average Time: 12:14.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1326  Elliott Leonard        SR      10           10     11:43.5    11:43.5      0:00.0
    2   1328  Aaron Bonenberger      SR      41           51     12:09.2    23:52.8      0:25.7
    3   1327  Austin Croft           SR      47           98     12:11.5    36:04.4      0:27.9
    4   1329  Ranon Pritchard        SR      73          171     12:32.1    48:36.5      0:48.5
    5   1324  Parker Nostrand        SO      85          256     12:36.4  1:01:13.0      0:52.9
    6   1325  Joshua Morse           SO     131          387     13:05.2  1:14:18.2      1:21.7
    7   1323  Joseph Krafsur         FR     136          523     13:10.2  1:27:28.5      1:26.7

Rampart    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 279  Team Score (times):  1:01:11.7   Average Time: 12:14.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1508  Tucker Hamilton        SR       2            2     11:25.9    11:25.9      0:00.0
    2   1506  Reid Bartels           JR      25           27     11:56.0    23:21.9      0:30.1
    3   1505  Ben Dingman            FR      70           97     12:30.3    35:52.3      1:04.4
    4   1507  Will Derrick           JR      89          186     12:37.8    48:30.1      1:11.9
    5   1511  Jordan Hoffmann        SR      93          279     12:41.6  1:01:11.7      1:15.7
    6   1510  Jack Pfister           SR      94          373     12:41.8  1:13:53.6      1:15.9
    7   1509  Nathan Krumland        JR     128          501     13:04.2  1:26:57.9      1:38.3

Liberty    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 298  Team Score (times):  1:01:18.3   Average Time: 12:15.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1437  Clayson Shumway        JR       1            1     11:24.6    11:24.6      0:00.0
    2   1441  Jerry Lanning          SR      20           21     11:54.2    23:18.8      0:29.5
    3   1438  Ben Schneiderman       JR      56           77     12:16.0    35:34.9      0:51.4
    4   1443  Dallas Leasure         SR      97          174     12:42.9    48:17.8      1:18.3
    5   1442  Hayden Rathmell        SR     124          298     13:00.4  1:01:18.3      1:35.8
    6   1439  Mitch Dickinson        JR     147          445     13:21.7  1:14:40.1      1:57.0
    7   1440  Adam McKittrick        JR     154          599     13:26.7  1:28:06.8      2:02.1

Grandview    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 346  Team Score (times):  1:02:11.0   Average Time: 12:26.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1370  Nick Horton            SR      30           30     12:00.6    12:00.6      0:00.0
    2   1373  Kevin Noto             SR      60           90     12:20.2    24:20.8      0:19.5
    3   1372  Keenan O'Brien         SR      82          172     12:35.8    36:56.7      0:35.1
    4   1371  David Oberndorf        SR      84          256     12:36.3    49:33.0      0:35.6
    5   1368  Jeff Southern          JR      90          346     12:38.0  1:02:11.0      0:37.3
    6   1369  Grayson Abele          JR     137          483     13:10.5  1:15:21.5      1:09.8
    7   1367  Sam Ehrhard            JR     179          662     13:50.7  1:29:12.3      1:50.1

Rocky Mountain    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 376  Team Score (times):  1:02:31.1   Average Time: 12:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1549  David Messerli         JR      16           16     11:53.0    11:53.0      0:00.0
    2   1552  Ryan Doner             SR      72           88     12:30.7    24:23.7      0:37.7
    3   1548  Bryan Hird             FR      83          171     12:36.1    36:59.9      0:43.1
    4   1550  Walter Bordewyk        JR      96          267     12:42.8    49:42.8      0:49.8
    5   1553  Evan Chase             SR     109          376     12:48.3  1:02:31.1      0:55.3
    6   1551  Konnor Schmidt         SO     125          501     13:00.6  1:15:31.8      1:07.6
    7   1547  Dylan Hird             FR     164          665     13:31.8  1:29:03.6      1:38.8

Rock Canyon    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 378  Team Score (times):  1:02:31.3   Average Time: 12:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1536  Jacob Blackburn        SO      50           50     12:13.3    12:13.3      0:00.0
    2   1537  Lucas West             SR      58          108     12:18.7    24:32.0      0:05.3
    3   1538  EJ Katsoulis           SR      59          167     12:19.9    36:51.9      0:06.6
    4   1533  Connor Skoglund        JR      91          258     12:40.0    49:32.0      0:26.7
    5   1535  Steven Weatherred      JR     120          378     12:59.2  1:02:31.3      0:45.9
    6   1539  Max Will               SR     140          518     13:13.0  1:15:44.3      0:59.7
    7   1534  Seth Huber             JR     155          673     13:27.8  1:29:12.1      1:14.4

Smoky Hill    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 379  Team Score (times):  1:02:33.5   Average Time: 12:30.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1567  Charlie Kleeman        SR      24           24     11:55.0    11:55.0      0:00.0
    2   1566  Dan Kasberg            SR      29           53     12:00.6    23:55.6      0:05.5
    3   1563  Cody Miller            SO      77          130     12:34.7    36:30.4      0:39.6
    4   1561  Ryan Parker            JR     114          244     12:53.5    49:23.9      0:58.4
    5   1562  Blake Yount            SO     135          379     13:09.5  1:02:33.5      1:14.5
    6   1564  Michael Andress        SO     144          523     13:16.0  1:15:49.5      1:20.9
    7   1565  Michael Anthony        SO     163          686     13:30.1  1:29:19.7      1:35.1

Castle View    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 402  Team Score (times):  1:02:45.6   Average Time: 12:33.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    495  Zander Barton          SR       9            9     11:42.6    11:42.6      0:00.0
    2    491  Forrest Barton         SO      33           42     12:04.8    23:47.5      0:22.1
    3    496  Mason Arther           SR     118          160     12:58.7    36:46.2      1:16.0
    4    497  Richard Talbot         SR     119          279     12:59.0    49:45.3      1:16.3
    5    492  Jesse Freeman          SO     123          402     13:00.2  1:02:45.6      1:17.5
    6    494  Kameron Granger        SO     165          567     13:32.5  1:16:18.1      1:49.8
    7    493  Nicholas Cauble        SO     170          737     13:39.6  1:29:57.8      1:56.9

Bear Creek    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 429  Team Score (times):  1:03:10.7   Average Time: 12:38.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1202  DJ Dechand             SR      19           19     11:54.0    11:54.0      0:00.0
    2   1198  Michael Schleicher     JR      49           68     12:12.9    24:06.9      0:18.9
    3   1203  Bryce Webber           SR      76          144     12:34.2    36:41.1      0:40.2
    4   1197  August Roberts         FR     132          276     13:05.3    49:46.5      1:11.3
    5   1201  Lucas Burdick          SO     153          429     13:24.2  1:03:10.7      1:30.2
    6   1200  PT Garcia              JR     167          596     13:34.2  1:16:44.9      1:40.2
    7   1199  Derrick Nevarrez       JR     187          783     14:07.9  1:30:52.8      2:13.9

Loveland    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 437  Team Score (times):  1:03:15.5   Average Time: 12:39.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1455  Dylan Miller           SR      27           27     11:59.6    11:59.6      0:00.0
    2   1456  Bailey Entner          SR      52           79     12:13.9    24:13.5      0:14.3
    3   1452  Patrick O'Brien        JR      68          147     12:27.2    36:40.7      0:27.6
    4   1451  Marcus Quere           FR     134          281     13:06.9    49:47.6      1:07.2
    5   1454  Michael Kelly          SO     156          437     13:27.8  1:03:15.5      1:28.2
    6   1457  Matt Spencer           SR     161          598     13:29.4  1:16:44.9      1:29.8

Regis    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 472  Team Score (times):  1:03:33.5   Average Time: 12:42.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1522  Frank Morton           SR      28           28     11:59.8    11:59.8      0:00.0
    2   1524  Sean Morton            SR      66           94     12:23.6    24:23.5      0:23.7
    3   1520  John O'Hagan           SO      99          193     12:43.6    37:07.1      0:43.7
    4   1519  Matt Hearley           JR     111          304     12:49.9    49:57.0      0:50.0
    5   1525  Giblin JP              SR     168          472     13:36.5  1:03:33.5      1:36.6
    6   1521  Champ Martinez         SO     191          663     14:20.6  1:17:54.2      2:20.7
    7   1523  Chandler Cochran       so     194          857     14:39.9  1:32:34.1      2:40.0

Littleton    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 523  Team Score (times):  1:04:39.8   Average Time: 12:55.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1183  Jack Robb              JR      31           31     12:01.8    12:01.8      0:00.0
    2   1184  Ian Cox                JR      40           71     12:09.2    24:11.1      0:07.4
    3   1187  Tommy Kail             SO     115          186     12:53.6    37:04.7      0:51.7
    4   1189  Philip Mathys          SR     149          335     13:22.9    50:27.7      1:21.0
    5   1188  Chris Malek            SO     188          523     14:12.1  1:04:39.8      2:10.2
    6   1186  Isaac Rubey            JR     189          712     14:12.4  1:18:52.2      2:10.5
    7   1185  Joe Maguire            JR     190          902     14:12.7  1:33:04.9      2:10.8

Chaparral    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 525  Team Score (times):  1:03:51.7   Average Time: 12:46.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1241  James Kadolph          SR     102          102     12:45.3    12:45.3      0:00.0
    2   1240  Dominic Compoz         SO     103          205     12:45.4    25:30.8      0:00.0
    3   1239  Travis Anderson        JR     104          309     12:45.5    38:16.3      0:00.1
    4   1244  Matt Kade              SR     106          415     12:46.4    51:02.7      0:01.0
    5   1242  Bryce Rich             SR     110          525     12:48.9  1:03:51.7      0:03.6
    6   1245  Steven Rummler         SR     130          655     13:04.7  1:16:56.5      0:19.3
    7   1243  Ryan Kwiatkowski       SR     169          824     13:37.0  1:30:33.5      0:51.6

Thunder Ridge    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 549  Team Score (times):  1:04:21.4   Average Time: 12:52.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1593  Christian Setser       SR      61           61     12:20.5    12:20.5      0:00.0
    2   1594  Jackson Shubin         SR      95          156     12:42.2    25:02.8      0:21.7
    3   1588  Reese Epper            FR     121          277     12:59.6    38:02.4      0:39.0
    4   1592  Paul Moore             SO     129          406     13:04.3    51:06.8      0:43.7
    5   1591  Chase Bigelow          SO     143          549     13:14.6  1:04:21.4      0:54.1
    6   1590  Jack Lindauer          JR     150          699     13:23.2  1:17:44.6      1:02.6
    7   1589  Tommy Carpenter        JR     151          850     13:23.2  1:31:07.9      1:02.6

Columbine    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 592  Team Score (times):  1:05:06.2   Average Time: 13:01.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1271  Zachary McDaniel       SR      15           15     11:50.1    11:50.1      0:00.0
    2   1267  Dylan Hinkley          JR     122          137     13:00.2    24:50.3      1:10.0
    3   1272  Grant Baca             SR     127          264     13:04.0    37:54.3      1:13.8
    4   1270  Lucas Leyba            SO     152          416     13:24.0    51:18.3      1:33.8
    5   1268  Logan Williams         JR     176          592     13:47.8  1:05:06.2      1:57.7
    6   1273  Tristan Dunning        SR     183          775     14:00.5  1:19:06.7      2:10.3

Lakewood    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 610  Team Score (times):  1:05:10.3   Average Time: 13:02.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1415  Jackson Snyder         SR      92           92     12:40.1    12:40.1      0:00.0
    2   1412  Noah Riley             SO     100          192     12:44.6    25:24.8      0:04.5
    3   1414  James Hill             SR     105          297     12:46.0    38:10.8      0:05.8
    4   1413  Alex Goodman           SR     142          439     13:14.4    51:25.3      0:34.2
    5   1411  Payton Rohwer          JR     171          610     13:45.0  1:05:10.3      1:04.8
    6   1409  Luke Klatke            FR     175          785     13:47.3  1:18:57.6      1:07.1
    7   1410  Jordan Freeburn        JR     177          962     13:48.1  1:32:45.8      1:08.0

Greeley West    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 617  Team Score (times):  1:05:27.6   Average Time: 13:05.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1382  Jose Parra Vega        JR      80           80     12:35.3    12:35.3      0:00.0
    2   1381  Anthony Garza          JR      81          161     12:35.4    25:10.7      0:00.0
    3   1383  Aaron Zimola           JR     133          294     13:05.5    38:16.3      0:30.2
    4   1386  Steven Smalley         SR     141          435     13:14.0    51:30.3      0:38.7
    5   1385  Dylan West             SO     182          617     13:57.3  1:05:27.6      1:21.9
    6   1384  Enrique Cardenas       JR     185          802     14:04.5  1:19:32.1      1:29.1
    7   1387  Bryan Terry            SR     195          997     14:44.5  1:34:16.7      2:09.2

Legend    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 629  Team Score (times):  1:05:22.6   Average Time: 13:04.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1427  Zach Wood              SO      87           87     12:36.7    12:36.7      0:00.0
    2   1426  Brayden Quinn          SO      98          185     12:43.5    25:20.2      0:06.8
    3   1424  Zach Goering           JR     138          323     13:11.8    38:32.1      0:35.1
    4   1429  Rob Gustin             SR     148          471     13:22.0    51:54.1      0:45.3
    5   1423  Luke Rast              FR     158          629     13:28.4  1:05:22.6      0:51.7
    6   1428  Marcus Garza           SR     166          795     13:33.0  1:18:55.7      0:56.3
    7   1425  Jackson Davis          JR     196          991     14:49.9  1:33:45.6      2:13.2

Fountain Fort Carson    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 803  Team Score (times):  1:07:46.9   Average Time: 13:33.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1342  Dylan Day              SO     145          145     13:18.0    13:18.0      0:00.0
    2   1344  Saxon Musgrave         SO     146          291     13:20.6    26:38.7      0:02.6
    3   1343  Phillip Thomas         SO     157          448     13:28.0    40:06.7      0:10.0
    4   1345  Mike Mendoza           SR     174          622     13:46.9    53:53.7      0:28.9
    5   1341  Sam Jones              JR     181          803     13:53.2  1:07:46.9      0:35.1
    6   1340  Ben Jones              FR     193          996     14:39.1  1:22:26.1      1:21.1
    7   1339  Anthony Rivera         FR     198         1194     15:05.9  1:37:32.0      1:47.8

Fruita Monument    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 820  Team Score (times):  1:08:10.3   Average Time: 13:38.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1356  Tim Chandler           SO     126          126     13:03.9    13:03.9      0:00.0
    2   1357  Matt Steele            SO     160          286     13:29.1    26:33.0      0:25.2
    3   1358  Brock Curry            SO     172          458     13:46.5    40:19.5      0:42.6
    4   1355  Devin Winstanley       JR     178          636     13:48.3    54:07.9      0:44.4
    5   1359  Carl Scheevel          SR     184          820     14:02.4  1:08:10.3      0:58.5

Palmer    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 893  Team Score (times):  1:09:47.8   Average Time: 13:57.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1478  Phoenix Barnhart       JR     162          162     13:29.5    13:29.5      0:00.0
    2   1479  Cole Druelinger        JR     173          335     13:46.8    27:16.4      0:17.3
    3   1480  Jacob Paterno          SR     180          515     13:52.7    41:09.1      0:23.2
    4   1481  Jonathan Payne         SR     186          701     14:06.2    55:15.4      0:36.7
    5   1482  Cody Thomas            SR     192          893     14:32.4  1:09:47.8      1:02.8
    6   1483  Connor Vaughn          SR     197         1090     14:55.2  1:24:43.0      1:25.6

Brighton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1230  Noah Smith             SR   Less Than  5           13:32.7    13:32.7      0:00.0

Thornton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1579  Nikola Denev           SR   Less Than  5           12:58.5    12:58.5      0:00.0
    2   1578  Mario Vielma           SR   Less Than  5           12:59.0    25:57.6      0:00.4
    3   1580  Juan Villalvazo        SR   Less Than  5           12:59.4    38:57.1      0:00.9
    4   1575  Josh Joseph            SO   Less Than  5           12:59.5    51:56.7      0:01.0
Comments