2M 5A Girls

Stampede

August 31, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A Varsity Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1249  Jordyn Colter         Cherry Creek                            12:41.1  6:21/M    SO
    2      2   1485  Alaina Anderson       Pomona                                  12:50.4  6:25/M    JR
    3      3   1308  Erin Hooker           Fort Collins                            13:03.7  6:32/M    SR
    4      4   1362  Erin Norton           Grandview                               13:08.9  6:34/M    JR
    5      5   1205  Erin McLaughlin       Boulder                                 13:09.8  6:35/M    JR
    6      6   1559  Rachael Chacko        Smoky Hill                              13:22.8  6:41/M    SR
    7      7   1289  Isabelle Kennedy      Fairview                                13:27.6  6:44/M    JR
    8      8   1374  Katie Lyons           Greeley West                            13:37.8  6:49/M    JR
    9      9   1434  Amy Penn              Liberty                                 13:49.9  6:55/M    SR
   10     10   1307  Devynn Miller         Fort Collins                            13:52.2  6:56/M    SO
   11     11   1458  Ashley Litoff         Monarch                                 13:57.7  6:59/M    JR
   12     12   1365  Brooke Genovese       Grandview                               14:00.2  7:00/M    SR
   13     13   1459  Alyssa Reese          Monarch                                 14:01.5  7:01/M    JR
   14     14   1472  Hannah McIntyre       Palmer                                  14:03.5  7:02/M    JR
   15     15   1464  Taylor Floming        Monarch                                 14:05.3  7:03/M    SR
   16     16   1460  Kaitlyn Benner        Monarch                                 14:05.4  7:03/M    JR
   17     17   1303  Audrey Oweimrin       Fort Collins                            14:08.8  7:04/M    JR
   18     18   1209  Madi Lohmann          Boulder                                 14:09.5  7:05/M    SR
   19     19   1294  Margot Clyne          Fairview                                14:10.8  7:05/M    SR
   20     20   1408  Maddie Ivy            Lakewood                                14:12.6  7:06/M    SR
   21     21   1461  Claire Green          Monarch                                 14:12.8  7:06/M    JR
   22     22    489  Morgan Neher          Castle View                             14:13.6  7:07/M    SR
   23     23   1293  Emily Barnes          Fairview                                14:13.6  7:07/M    SR
   24     24   1290  Mckenna Payes         Fairview                                14:15.8  7:08/M    SO
   25     25   1317  Merritt Miller        Fossil Ridge                            14:19.3  7:10/M    JR
   26     26   1306  Sam Muller            Fort Collins                            14:21.5  7:11/M    SO
   27     27   1204  Amanda Worthy         Boulder                                 14:21.7  7:11/M    FR
   28     28   1388  Lauren Linscott       Heritage                                14:21.8  7:11/M    JR
   29     29   1304  Sherena Guild         Fort Collins                            14:22.6  7:11/M    JR
   30     30   1248  Sami Bremner          Cherry Creek                            14:23.1  7:12/M    JR
   31     31   1302  Kari Van Zyl          Fort Collins                            14:23.5  7:12/M    JR
   32     32   1502  Claire Rachwitz       Rampart                                 14:23.9  7:12/M    SR
   33     33   1392  Erika Neave           Heritage                                14:24.6  7:12/M    SR
   34     34   1545  Kelsey Alexander      Rocky Mountain                          14:26.6  7:13/M    SR
   35     35   1305  Shannan Conlon        Fort Collins                            14:26.7  7:13/M    JR
   36     36   1207  Emma Merryman         Boulder                                 14:27.2  7:14/M    JR
   37     37   1449  Kailie Hartman        Loveland                                14:29.8  7:15/M    SR
   38     38   1487  Jordan McCoy          Pomona                                  14:30.1  7:15/M    SR
   39     39   1291  Kristina Brunsgaard   Fairview                                14:30.4  7:15/M    SO
   40     40   1360  Melanie Jenkins       Grandview                               14:31.2  7:16/M    FR
   41     41   1584  Emily Waters          Thunder Ridge                           14:31.7  7:16/M    SO
   42     42   1318  Emily Weber           Fossil Ridge                            14:32.0  7:16/M    JR
   43     43   1233  Laura Nyiro           Chaparral                               14:34.5  7:17/M    SR
   44     44   1540  Kacey Doner           Rocky Mountain                          14:35.5  7:18/M    FR
   45     45   1250  Emily Cutter          Cherry Creek                            14:36.0  7:18/M    SO
   46     46   1288  Carys McAulay         Fairview                                14:37.3  7:19/M    FR
   47     47   1247  Katie Plomondon       Cherry Creek                            14:37.5  7:19/M    FR
   48     48   1176  Magda Van Leeuwen     Littleton                               14:38.4  7:19/M    FR
   49     49   1554  Chloe Andrie          Smoky Hill                              14:39.1  7:20/M    JR
   50     50   1246  Carrie Plank          Cherry Creek                            14:39.3  7:20/M    FR
   51     51   1462  Elissa Mann           Monarch                                 14:40.0  7:20/M    SO
   52     52   1292  Jessica Piper         Fairview                                14:40.1  7:20/M    SO
   53     53   1463  Karina Mann           Monarch                                 14:40.2  7:20/M    SO
   54     54   1513  Hannah Feehan         Regis                                   14:40.3  7:20/M    JR
   55     55   1514  Brooke Barlock        Regis                                   14:40.4  7:20/M    JR
   56     56   1512  Fiona Murphy          Regis                                   14:40.4  7:20/M    FR
   57     57   1391  Annika Reuter         Heritage                                14:40.5  7:20/M    SO
   58     58    484  Julie Mackiin         Castle View                             14:40.7  7:20/M    FR
   59     59   1416  Catherine Liggett     Legend                                  14:41.3  7:21/M    FR
   60     60    488  Kelsey Arbogast       Castle View                             14:42.0  7:21/M    SO
   61     61   1406  Olivia Hayden         Lakewood                                14:43.0  7:22/M    SO
   62     62   1420  Maddie Roberts        Legend                                  14:44.1  7:22/M    SO
   63     63   1581  Morgan Aurich         Thunder Ridge                           14:45.2  7:23/M    FR
   64     64   1444  Kristina Ritschard    Loveland                                14:45.3  7:23/M    FR
   65     65    490  Madison Clark         Castle View                             14:46.3  7:23/M    SR
   66     66   1526  Phoebe Schneider      Rock Canyon                             14:47.9  7:24/M    JR
   67     67   1546  Cambria Magnuson      Rocky Mountain                          14:50.1  7:25/M    SR
   68     68   1274  Cayli Hume            Dakota Ridge                            14:51.4  7:26/M    FR
   69     69   1252  Katie Michel          Cherry Creek                            14:51.4  7:26/M    SR
   70     70   1275  Vanessa Gonzalez      Dakota Ridge                            14:51.4  7:26/M    JR
   71     71   1530  Cassandra Hardy       Rock Canyon                             14:52.2  7:26/M    SR
   72     72   1473  Samantha Barela       Palmer                                  14:53.5  7:27/M    SR
   73     73   1363  Nicole Mundy          Grandview                               14:54.0  7:27/M    SO
   74     74   1586  Claire Noser          Thunder Ridge                           14:55.7  7:28/M    SR
   75     75   1585  Lauren Shubin         Thunder Ridge                           14:55.8  7:28/M    SO
   76     76   1499  Emily Dingman         Rampart                                 14:58.4  7:29/M    JR
   77     77   1475  Allison Groninger     Palmer                                  14:58.5  7:29/M    SR
   78     78   1277  Erin Renner           Dakota Ridge                            14:59.3  7:30/M    JR
   79     79   1446  Abbey Stewart         Loveland                                14:59.7  7:30/M    so
   80     80   1582  Kamryn Hart           Thunder Ridge                           15:00.2  7:30/M    FR
   81     81   1206  Rachel Roderick       Boulder                                 15:02.0  7:31/M    JR
   82     82   1417  Marlena Long          Legend                                  15:02.1  7:31/M    JR
   83     83   1583  Sierra Dinges         Thunder Ridge                           15:05.4  7:33/M    JR
   84     84   1531  Sidney Fleecs         Rock Canyon                             15:08.5  7:34/M    SR
   85     85   1210  Erin Davidson         Boulder                                 15:09.9  7:35/M    SR
   86     86   1346  Cassidy Ahrens        Fruita Monument                         15:11.2  7:36/M    JR
   87     87   1349  Mackennea Broyles     Fruita Monument                         15:11.2  7:36/M    SO
   88     88   1543  Elsa Roeber           Rocky Mountain                          15:12.4  7:36/M    SO
   89     89   1378  Layne Hammer          Greeley West                            15:12.9  7:36/M    SR
   90     90   1320  Krista Bratvold       Fossil Ridge                            15:13.1  7:37/M    SO
   91     91   1263  Kiera McKee           Columbine                               15:13.5  7:37/M    SR
   92     92   1316  Michaela Bonenberger  Fossil Ridge                            15:14.8  7:37/M    FR
   93     93   1194  Dana Lubieniecki      Bear Creek                              15:17.8  7:39/M    SR
   94     94   1334  Jordan Freeman        Fountain Fort Carson                    15:17.8  7:39/M    SR
   95     95   1331  Neva Archuleta        Fountain Fort Carson                    15:17.9  7:39/M    JR
   96     96   1350  Micheala Hoffman      Fruita Monument                         15:18.5  7:39/M    SO
   97     97   1322  Kate Letterman        Fossil Ridge                            15:18.8  7:39/M    FR
   98     98   1364  Rachel Shaw           Grandview                               15:20.9  7:40/M    SO
   99     99   1265  Whitney Osborn        Columbine                               15:21.5  7:41/M    SR
  100    100   1208  Tasmin DeReuck        Boulder                                 15:22.7  7:41/M    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    101   1390  Nicole Giesen         Heritage                                15:23.1  7:42/M    SO
  102    102   1516  Lindsey Koch          Regis                                   15:25.3  7:43/M    so
  103    103   1477  Molly Turner          Palmer                                  15:25.9  7:43/M    SR
  104    104   1488  Lauren Taylor         Pomona                                  15:26.7  7:43/M    SR
  105    105   1264  Gaby Agustin          Columbine                               15:26.9  7:43/M    SR
  106    106   1445  Ashlyn Brent          Loveland                                15:27.8  7:44/M    FR
  107    107    487  Kelsey Dalton         Castle View                             15:28.4  7:44/M    JR
  108    108   1476  Olivia Sampson        Palmer                                  15:30.6  7:45/M    SR
  109    109   1587  Niki Hemminger        Thunder Ridge                           15:30.9  7:45/M    SR
  110    110   1447  Kayla Smith           Loveland                                15:31.6  7:46/M    SO
  111    111   1541  Star Rasmussen        Rocky Mountain                          15:33.0  7:47/M    SO
  112    112   1389  Katie Potts           Heritage                                15:34.0  7:47/M    JR
  113    113   1486  Cami Kennedy          Pomona                                  15:35.7  7:48/M    SO
  114    114   1527  Amy Arbuckle          Rock Canyon                             15:38.3  7:49/M    JR
  115    115   1405  Erin Matheson         Lakewood                                15:38.3  7:49/M    JR
  116    116   1528  Gabby Alcala          Rock Canyon                             15:38.6  7:49/M    JR
  117    117   1422  Lauren Moden          Legend                                  15:38.8  7:49/M    SO
  118    118   1195  Ricky Friedly         Bear Creek                              15:39.4  7:50/M    FR
  119    119   1518  Meredith Hoggatt      Regis                                   15:40.4  7:50/M    SR
  120    120   1421  Ryan Sotebeer         Legend                                  15:40.9  7:50/M    SO
  121    121   1532  Megan Cooney          Rock Canyon                             15:41.1  7:51/M    SR
  122    122   1517  Jen Steyaert          Regis                                   15:42.0  7:51/M    SR
  123    123   1179  Stacey Zuppa          Littleton                               15:42.6  7:51/M    JR
  124    124   1500  Thea Ramsey           Rampart                                 15:43.3  7:52/M    SO
  125    125   1276  Andrea Vail           Dakota Ridge                            15:44.1  7:52/M    JR
  126    126   1448  Gina Granda           Loveland                                15:45.8  7:53/M    SO
  127    127   1529  Casey Stazick         Rock Canyon                             15:46.5  7:53/M    SO
  128    128   1181  Elizebeth Rothrock    Littleton                               15:48.5  7:54/M    SO
  129    129   1375  Courtney Packard      Greeley West                            15:48.6  7:54/M    JR
  130    130   1180  Kelly Dineen          Littleton                               15:49.0  7:55/M    SO
  131    131   1232  Ciara DePinto         Chaparral                               15:50.2  7:55/M    FR
  132    132   1393  Syd Slouka            Heritage                                15:52.1  7:56/M    SR
  133    133   1234  Shannon Ferguson      Chaparral                               15:55.7  7:58/M    SR
  134    134   1237  Hanna Barringer       Chaparral                               15:55.8  7:58/M    SR
  135    135   1236  Whitney Schultz       Chaparral                               15:59.0  8:00/M    SR
  136    136   1361  Kayla Vallin          Grandview                               15:59.8  8:00/M    FR
  137    137   1319  Alex Campana          Fossil Ridge                            16:01.9  8:01/M    JR
  138    138   1503  Kate Derrick          Rampart                                 16:03.1  8:02/M    SR
  139    139   1489  Mariah Henderson      Pomona                                  16:03.2  8:02/M    SR
  140    140   1542  Mandy Arnold          Rocky Mountain                          16:05.5  8:03/M    SO
  141    141   1433  Taylor Oseland        Liberty                                 16:05.7  8:03/M    SO
  142    142   1450  Lauren Spencer        Loveland                                16:07.5  8:04/M    SR
  143    143   1177  Rosa Hardarson        Littleton                               16:08.9  8:04/M    JR
  144    144   1251  Claire Girardeau      Cherry Creek                            16:10.8  8:05/M    SO
  145    145   1321  Jenny Biesert         Fossil Ridge                            16:11.5  8:06/M    SR
  146    146   1380  Haley Schroth         Greeley West                            16:12.0  8:06/M    SR
  147    147   1348  Julie Sullivan        Fruita Monument                         16:17.5  8:09/M    JR
  148    148   1347  Lyndsy Johnson        Fruita Monument                         16:17.5  8:09/M    JR
  149    149    486  Savanna Dalton        Castle View                             16:18.3  8:09/M    FR
  150    150   1376  Simone Morales        Greeley West                            16:19.1  8:10/M    JR
  151    151   1279  Meriwether Montgomery Dakota Ridge                            16:20.2  8:10/M    SR
  152    152   1484  Malley Bruce          Pomona                                  16:22.8  8:11/M    FR
  153    153   1544  Monica Stauffer       Rocky Mountain                          16:23.2  8:12/M    SO
  154    154   1403  Sarah Maronick        Lakewood                                16:23.4  8:12/M    FR
  155    155   1192  Brianna Sargent       Bear Creek                              16:24.5  8:12/M    SO
  156    156   1394  Andrea Phifer         Heritage                                16:24.5  8:12/M    SR
  157    157   1407  Emma Steffer          Lakewood                                16:25.3  8:13/M    SO
  158  (< 5)   1568  Catherine Lundstrom   Thornton                                16:26.3  8:13/M    JR
  159    158   1402  Meg Ivy               Lakewood                                16:26.5  8:13/M    FR
  160    159   1278  Lauren McCulley       Dakota Ridge                            16:27.0  8:14/M    SO
  161    160   1260  Nelly Agustin         Columbine                               16:27.4  8:14/M    JR
  162    161   1504  Leya Hartman          Rampart                                 16:27.6  8:14/M    SR
  163    162   1501  Lexi Alford           Rampart                                 16:28.6  8:14/M    SO
  164    163   1418  Peyton Cottingham     Legend                                  16:30.4  8:15/M    JR
  165    164   1474  Camryn Chisholm       Palmer                                  16:31.2  8:16/M    SR
  166    165   1498  Claire Brockway       Rampart                                 16:31.2  8:16/M    FR
  167    166   1560  Emily Combs           Smoky Hill                              16:38.5  8:19/M    SR
  168    167   1404  Anna Eissenberg       Lakewood                                16:38.9  8:19/M    JR
  169    168   1419  Jeneva Jacob          Legend                                  16:40.0  8:20/M    JR
  170    169   1266  Jenna Ballard         Columbine                               16:41.5  8:21/M    SR
  171    170   1182  Carli Murray          Littleton                               16:42.6  8:21/M    SO
  172    171   1351  Naomi Neuville        Fruita Monument                         16:46.7  8:23/M    SO
  173    172   1193  Kayla Woodward        Bear Creek                              16:46.9  8:23/M    SO
  174    173   1178  EB Bollendonk         Littleton                               16:48.3  8:24/M    JR
  175    174   1430  Emilie Carroll        Liberty                                 16:48.9  8:24/M    FR
  176    175   1557  Evlyn Samuel          Smoky Hill                              16:49.5  8:25/M    JR
  177    176   1191  Kara Kovac            Bear Creek                              16:49.6  8:25/M    FR
  178    177   1196  Nicci Hines           Bear Creek                              16:50.7  8:25/M    SR
  179    178   1261  Grace Reader          Columbine                               16:51.0  8:26/M    JR
  180    179   1336  Daniell Lafleur       Fountain Fort Carson                    16:51.4  8:26/M    SR
  181    180   1366  Amanda Matheson       Grandview                               16:53.8  8:27/M    SR
  182    181   1235  Mackenzie Hirsch      Chaparral                               16:56.3  8:28/M    SR
  183    182   1238  Jill Hanrahan         Chaparral                               16:56.6  8:28/M    SR
  184    183   1435  Emily Mulder          Liberty                                 17:02.2  8:31/M    SR
  185    184   1490  Kiera Trinder         Pomona                                  17:06.9  8:33/M    SR
  186    185   1280  Hollly Sharps         Dakota Ridge                            17:08.0  8:34/M    SR
  187  (< 5)   1219  Elizabeth Muth        Brighton                                17:11.5  8:36/M    sr
  188    186    485  Maleah Schmidt        Castle View                             17:11.8  8:36/M    FR
  189    187   1432  Chloe Ross            Liberty                                 17:27.9  8:44/M    JR
  190    188   1352  Rea McLaughlin        Fruita Monument                         17:28.9  8:44/M    SR
  191    189   1190  Keeley Webber         Bear Creek                              17:36.7  8:48/M    FR
  192    190   1556  Madison Munns         Smoky Hill                              17:40.9  8:50/M    JR
  193    191   1558  Jamie Jezier          Smoky Hill                              17:47.0  8:54/M    SO
  194    192   1555  Malika Sengsavath     Smoky Hill                              17:47.1  8:54/M    JR
  195    193   1262  Brittney Kocman       Columbine                               18:04.7  9:02/M    SO
  196    194   1377  Sara Sugi             Greeley West                            18:13.5  9:07/M    JR
  197  (< 5)   1569  Kasha Strong          Thornton                                18:32.1  9:16/M    JR
  198    195   1515  Madalyn Somer         Regis                                   19:12.1  9:36/M    JR
  199    196   1330  Kylie Pettis          Fountain Fort Carson                    19:22.3  9:41/M    FR
  200  (< 5)   1570  Abby Kolenbrander     Thornton                                19:24.4  9:42/M    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    197   1337  Victoria Frei         Fountain Fort Carson                    19:31.4  9:46/M    SR
  202  (< 5)   1571  Eryn Silva            Thornton                                19:33.3  9:47/M    SO
  203    198   1333  Faith Johnson         Fountain Fort Carson                    19:52.1  9:56/M    JR
  204    199   1338  Virginia Grossi       Fountain Fort Carson                    19:53.4  9:57/M    SR

Team Summary Report - Girls

5A Varsity Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Monarch                                76              11  13  15  16  21  51  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:22.8

    2 Fort Collins                           85               3  10  17  26  29  31  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:49.0

    3 Fairview                              112               7  19  23  24  39  46  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:38.3

    4 Boulder                               167               5  18  27  36  81  85 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:10.4

    5 Cherry Creek                          173               1  30  45  47  50  69 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:57.3

    6 Grandview                             227               4  12  40  73  98 136 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:55.4

    7 Castle View                           312              22  58  60  65 107 149 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:51.1

    8 Heritage                              331              28  33  57 101 112 132 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:24.2

    9 Thunder Ridge                         333              41  63  74  75  80  83 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:08.7

   10 Rocky Mountain                        344              34  44  67  88 111 140 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:37.9

   11 Fossil Ridge                          346              25  42  90  92  97 137 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:38.2

   12 Palmer                                374              14  72  77 103 108 164             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:52.2

   13 Regis                                 386              54  55  56 102 119 122 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:07.0

   14 Loveland                              396              37  64  79 106 110 126 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:14.5

   15 Pomona                                396               2  38 104 113 139 152 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:26.4

   16 Legend                                440              59  62  82 117 120 163 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:47.3

   17 Rock Canyon                           451              66  71  84 114 116 121 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:05.6

   18 Dakota Ridge                          492              68  70  78 125 151 159 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:46.7

   19 Lakewood                              507              20  61 115 154 157 158 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:22.8

   20 Greeley West                          522               8  89 129 146 150 194             
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:10.5

   21 Rampart                               531              32  76 124 138 161 162 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:36.6

   22 Fruita Monument                       564              86  87  96 147 148 171 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:16.1

   23 Littleton                             572              48 123 128 130 143 170 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:07.6

   24 Chaparral                             576              43 131 133 134 135 181 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:15.4

   25 Smoky Hill                            586               6  49 166 175 190 191 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:11.0

   26 Columbine                             624              91  99 105 160 169 178 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:10.9

   27 Liberty                               694               9 141 174 183 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:14.7

   28 Bear Creek                            714              93 118 155 172 176 177 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:58.2

   29 Fountain Fort Carson                  761              94  95 179 196 197 198 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:21.0

 Inc. Brighton                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thornton                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

5A Varsity Girls

Monarch    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):  1:10:22.8   Average Time: 14:04.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1458  Ashley Litoff          JR      11           11     13:57.7    13:57.7      0:00.0
    2   1459  Alyssa Reese           JR      13           24     14:01.5    27:59.2      0:03.7
    3   1464  Taylor Floming         SR      15           39     14:05.3    42:04.5      0:07.5
    4   1460  Kaitlyn Benner         JR      16           55     14:05.4    56:10.0      0:07.6
    5   1461  Claire Green           JR      21           76     14:12.8  1:10:22.8      0:15.0
    6   1462  Elissa Mann            SO      51          127     14:40.0  1:25:02.9      0:42.3
    7   1463  Karina Mann            SO      53          180     14:40.2  1:39:43.1      0:42.4

Fort Collins    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):  1:09:49.0   Average Time: 13:57.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1308  Erin Hooker            SR       3            3     13:03.7    13:03.7      0:00.0
    2   1307  Devynn Miller          SO      10           13     13:52.2    26:55.9      0:48.4
    3   1303  Audrey Oweimrin        JR      17           30     14:08.8    41:04.8      1:05.1
    4   1306  Sam Muller             SO      26           56     14:21.5    55:26.4      1:17.8
    5   1304  Sherena Guild          JR      29           85     14:22.6  1:09:49.0      1:18.9
    6   1302  Kari Van Zyl           JR      31          116     14:23.5  1:24:12.6      1:19.7
    7   1305  Shannan Conlon         JR      35          151     14:26.7  1:38:39.3      1:23.0

Fairview    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):  1:10:38.3   Average Time: 14:07.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1289  Isabelle Kennedy       JR       7            7     13:27.6    13:27.6      0:00.0
    2   1294  Margot Clyne           SR      19           26     14:10.8    27:38.4      0:43.2
    3   1293  Emily Barnes           SR      23           49     14:13.6    41:52.0      0:46.0
    4   1290  Mckenna Payes          SO      24           73     14:15.8    56:07.9      0:48.2
    5   1291  Kristina Brunsgaard    SO      39          112     14:30.4  1:10:38.3      1:02.8
    6   1288  Carys McAulay          FR      46          158     14:37.3  1:25:15.6      1:09.7
    7   1292  Jessica Piper          SO      52          210     14:40.1  1:39:55.7      1:12.5

Boulder    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 167  Team Score (times):  1:11:10.4   Average Time: 14:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1205  Erin McLaughlin        JR       5            5     13:09.8    13:09.8      0:00.0
    2   1209  Madi Lohmann           SR      18           23     14:09.5    27:19.3      0:59.6
    3   1204  Amanda Worthy          FR      27           50     14:21.7    41:41.1      1:11.9
    4   1207  Emma Merryman          JR      36           86     14:27.2    56:08.4      1:17.4
    5   1206  Rachel Roderick        JR      81          167     15:02.0  1:11:10.4      1:52.2
    6   1210  Erin Davidson          SR      85          252     15:09.9  1:26:20.4      2:00.1
    7   1208  Tasmin DeReuck         JR     100          352     15:22.7  1:41:43.1      2:12.9

Cherry Creek    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):  1:10:57.3   Average Time: 14:11.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1249  Jordyn Colter          SO       1            1     12:41.1    12:41.1      0:00.0
    2   1248  Sami Bremner           JR      30           31     14:23.1    27:04.3      1:42.0
    3   1250  Emily Cutter           SO      45           76     14:36.0    41:40.4      1:54.9
    4   1247  Katie Plomondon        FR      47          123     14:37.5    56:17.9      1:56.3
    5   1246  Carrie Plank           FR      50          173     14:39.3  1:10:57.3      1:58.1
    6   1252  Katie Michel           SR      69          242     14:51.4  1:25:48.7      2:10.2
    7   1251  Claire Girardeau       SO     144          386     16:10.8  1:41:59.5      3:29.6

Grandview    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):  1:11:55.4   Average Time: 14:23.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1362  Erin Norton            JR       4            4     13:08.9    13:08.9      0:00.0
    2   1365  Brooke Genovese        SR      12           16     14:00.2    27:09.1      0:51.2
    3   1360  Melanie Jenkins        FR      40           56     14:31.2    41:40.3      1:22.2
    4   1363  Nicole Mundy           SO      73          129     14:54.0    56:34.4      1:45.0
    5   1364  Rachel Shaw            SO      98          227     15:20.9  1:11:55.4      2:12.0
    6   1361  Kayla Vallin           FR     136          363     15:59.8  1:27:55.3      2:50.8
    7   1366  Amanda Matheson        SR     180          543     16:53.8  1:44:49.1      3:44.8

Castle View    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 312  Team Score (times):  1:13:51.1   Average Time: 14:46.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    489  Morgan Neher           SR      22           22     14:13.6    14:13.6      0:00.0
    2    484  Julie Mackiin          FR      58           80     14:40.7    28:54.3      0:27.1
    3    488  Kelsey Arbogast        SO      60          140     14:42.0    43:36.3      0:28.4
    4    490  Madison Clark          SR      65          205     14:46.3    58:22.7      0:32.7
    5    487  Kelsey Dalton          JR     107          312     15:28.4  1:13:51.1      1:14.8
    6    486  Savanna Dalton         FR     149          461     16:18.3  1:30:09.5      2:04.7
    7    485  Maleah Schmidt         FR     186          647     17:11.8  1:47:21.3      2:58.2

Heritage    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 331  Team Score (times):  1:14:24.2   Average Time: 14:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1388  Lauren Linscott        JR      28           28     14:21.8    14:21.8      0:00.0
    2   1392  Erika Neave            SR      33           61     14:24.6    28:46.4      0:02.8
    3   1391  Annika Reuter          SO      57          118     14:40.5    43:27.0      0:18.7
    4   1390  Nicole Giesen          SO     101          219     15:23.1    58:50.2      1:01.3
    5   1389  Katie Potts            JR     112          331     15:34.0  1:14:24.2      1:12.2
    6   1393  Syd Slouka             SR     132          463     15:52.1  1:30:16.4      1:30.3
    7   1394  Andrea Phifer          SR     156          619     16:24.5  1:46:40.9      2:02.7

Thunder Ridge    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 333  Team Score (times):  1:14:08.7   Average Time: 14:49.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1584  Emily Waters           SO      41           41     14:31.7    14:31.7      0:00.0
    2   1581  Morgan Aurich          FR      63          104     14:45.2    29:17.0      0:13.5
    3   1586  Claire Noser           SR      74          178     14:55.7    44:12.7      0:23.9
    4   1585  Lauren Shubin          SO      75          253     14:55.8    59:08.5      0:24.0
    5   1582  Kamryn Hart            FR      80          333     15:00.2  1:14:08.7      0:28.4
    6   1583  Sierra Dinges          JR      83          416     15:05.4  1:29:14.2      0:33.6
    7   1587  Niki Hemminger         SR     109          525     15:30.9  1:44:45.1      0:59.1

Rocky Mountain    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 344  Team Score (times):  1:14:37.9   Average Time: 14:55.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1545  Kelsey Alexander       SR      34           34     14:26.6    14:26.6      0:00.0
    2   1540  Kacey Doner            FR      44           78     14:35.5    29:02.2      0:08.8
    3   1546  Cambria Magnuson       SR      67          145     14:50.1    43:52.4      0:23.4
    4   1543  Elsa Roeber            SO      88          233     15:12.4    59:04.8      0:45.8
    5   1541  Star Rasmussen         SO     111          344     15:33.0  1:14:37.9      1:06.4
    6   1542  Mandy Arnold           SO     140          484     16:05.5  1:30:43.5      1:38.9
    7   1544  Monica Stauffer        SO     153          637     16:23.2  1:47:06.7      1:56.5

Fossil Ridge    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 346  Team Score (times):  1:14:38.2   Average Time: 14:55.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1317  Merritt Miller         JR      25           25     14:19.3    14:19.3      0:00.0
    2   1318  Emily Weber            JR      42           67     14:32.0    28:51.4      0:12.7
    3   1320  Krista Bratvold        SO      90          157     15:13.1    44:04.5      0:53.8
    4   1316  Michaela Bonenberger   FR      92          249     15:14.8    59:19.4      0:55.5
    5   1322  Kate Letterman         FR      97          346     15:18.8  1:14:38.2      0:59.5
    6   1319  Alex Campana           JR     137          483     16:01.9  1:30:40.2      1:42.6
    7   1321  Jenny Biesert          SR     145          628     16:11.5  1:46:51.7      1:52.1

Palmer    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 374  Team Score (times):  1:14:52.2   Average Time: 14:58.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1472  Hannah McIntyre        JR      14           14     14:03.5    14:03.5      0:00.0
    2   1473  Samantha Barela        SR      72           86     14:53.5    28:57.1      0:50.0
    3   1475  Allison Groninger      SR      77          163     14:58.5    43:55.6      0:54.9
    4   1477  Molly Turner           SR     103          266     15:25.9    59:21.5      1:22.4
    5   1476  Olivia Sampson         SR     108          374     15:30.6  1:14:52.2      1:27.1
    6   1474  Camryn Chisholm        SR     164          538     16:31.2  1:31:23.5      2:27.7

Regis    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 386  Team Score (times):  1:15:07.0   Average Time: 15:01.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1513  Hannah Feehan          JR      54           54     14:40.3    14:40.3      0:00.0
    2   1514  Brooke Barlock         JR      55          109     14:40.4    29:20.7      0:00.1
    3   1512  Fiona Murphy           FR      56          165     14:40.4    44:01.2      0:00.1
    4   1516  Lindsey Koch           so     102          267     15:25.3    59:26.6      0:45.0
    5   1518  Meredith Hoggatt       SR     119          386     15:40.4  1:15:07.0      1:00.1
    6   1517  Jen Steyaert           SR     122          508     15:42.0  1:30:49.1      1:01.7
    7   1515  Madalyn Somer          JR     195          703     19:12.1  1:50:01.2      4:31.8

Loveland    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 396  Team Score (times):  1:15:14.5   Average Time: 15:02.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1449  Kailie Hartman         SR      37           37     14:29.8    14:29.8      0:00.0
    2   1444  Kristina Ritschard     FR      64          101     14:45.3    29:15.2      0:15.4
    3   1446  Abbey Stewart          so      79          180     14:59.7    44:15.0      0:29.8
    4   1445  Ashlyn Brent           FR     106          286     15:27.8    59:42.8      0:57.9
    5   1447  Kayla Smith            SO     110          396     15:31.6  1:15:14.5      1:01.7
    6   1448  Gina Granda            SO     126          522     15:45.8  1:31:00.4      1:15.9
    7   1450  Lauren Spencer         SR     142          664     16:07.5  1:47:07.9      1:37.6

Pomona    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 396  Team Score (times):  1:14:26.4   Average Time: 14:53.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1485  Alaina Anderson        JR       2            2     12:50.4    12:50.4      0:00.0
    2   1487  Jordan McCoy           SR      38           40     14:30.1    27:20.6      1:39.6
    3   1488  Lauren Taylor          SR     104          144     15:26.7    42:47.3      2:36.2
    4   1486  Cami Kennedy           SO     113          257     15:35.7    58:23.1      2:45.2
    5   1489  Mariah Henderson       SR     139          396     16:03.2  1:14:26.4      3:12.8
    6   1484  Malley Bruce           FR     152          548     16:22.8  1:30:49.2      3:32.3
    7   1490  Kiera Trinder          SR     184          732     17:06.9  1:47:56.1      4:16.4

Legend    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 440  Team Score (times):  1:15:47.3   Average Time: 15:09.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1416  Catherine Liggett      FR      59           59     14:41.3    14:41.3      0:00.0
    2   1420  Maddie Roberts         SO      62          121     14:44.1    29:25.4      0:02.7
    3   1417  Marlena Long           JR      82          203     15:02.1    44:27.5      0:20.7
    4   1422  Lauren Moden           SO     117          320     15:38.8  1:00:06.3      0:57.4
    5   1421  Ryan Sotebeer          SO     120          440     15:40.9  1:15:47.3      0:59.6
    6   1418  Peyton Cottingham      JR     163          603     16:30.4  1:32:17.8      1:49.1
    7   1419  Jeneva Jacob           JR     168          771     16:40.0  1:48:57.9      1:58.7

Rock Canyon    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 451  Team Score (times):  1:16:05.6   Average Time: 15:13.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1526  Phoebe Schneider       JR      66           66     14:47.9    14:47.9      0:00.0
    2   1530  Cassandra Hardy        SR      71          137     14:52.2    29:40.1      0:04.3
    3   1531  Sidney Fleecs          SR      84          221     15:08.5    44:48.6      0:20.6
    4   1527  Amy Arbuckle           JR     114          335     15:38.3  1:00:27.0      0:50.4
    5   1528  Gabby Alcala           JR     116          451     15:38.6  1:16:05.6      0:50.7
    6   1532  Megan Cooney           SR     121          572     15:41.1  1:31:46.8      0:53.2
    7   1529  Casey Stazick          SO     127          699     15:46.5  1:47:33.4      0:58.6

Dakota Ridge    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 492  Team Score (times):  1:16:46.7   Average Time: 15:21.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1274  Cayli Hume             FR      68           68     14:51.4    14:51.4      0:00.0
    2   1275  Vanessa Gonzalez       JR      70          138     14:51.4    29:42.8      0:00.0
    3   1277  Erin Renner            JR      78          216     14:59.3    44:42.2      0:07.9
    4   1276  Andrea Vail            JR     125          341     15:44.1  1:00:26.4      0:52.7
    5   1279  Meriwether Montgomery  SR     151          492     16:20.2  1:16:46.7      1:28.8
    6   1278  Lauren McCulley        SO     159          651     16:27.0  1:33:13.7      1:35.6
    7   1280  Hollly Sharps          SR     185          836     17:08.0  1:50:21.8      2:16.6

Lakewood    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 507  Team Score (times):  1:17:22.8   Average Time: 15:28.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1408  Maddie Ivy             SR      20           20     14:12.6    14:12.6      0:00.0
    2   1406  Olivia Hayden          SO      61           81     14:43.0    28:55.6      0:30.4
    3   1405  Erin Matheson          JR     115          196     15:38.3    44:34.0      1:25.7
    4   1403  Sarah Maronick         FR     154          350     16:23.4  1:00:57.4      2:10.7
    5   1407  Emma Steffer           SO     157          507     16:25.3  1:17:22.8      2:12.7
    6   1402  Meg Ivy                FR     158          665     16:26.5  1:33:49.3      2:13.9
    7   1404  Anna Eissenberg        JR     167          832     16:38.9  1:50:28.2      2:26.2

Greeley West    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):  1:17:10.5   Average Time: 15:26.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1374  Katie Lyons            JR       8            8     13:37.8    13:37.8      0:00.0
    2   1378  Layne Hammer           SR      89           97     15:12.9    28:50.8      1:35.1
    3   1375  Courtney Packard       JR     129          226     15:48.6    44:39.4      2:10.7
    4   1380  Haley Schroth          SR     146          372     16:12.0  1:00:51.4      2:34.1
    5   1376  Simone Morales         JR     150          522     16:19.1  1:17:10.5      2:41.2
    6   1377  Sara Sugi              JR     194          716     18:13.5  1:35:24.1      4:35.6

Rampart    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 531  Team Score (times):  1:17:36.6   Average Time: 15:31.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1502  Claire Rachwitz        SR      32           32     14:23.9    14:23.9      0:00.0
    2   1499  Emily Dingman          JR      76          108     14:58.4    29:22.4      0:34.4
    3   1500  Thea Ramsey            SO     124          232     15:43.3    45:05.8      1:19.3
    4   1503  Kate Derrick           SR     138          370     16:03.1  1:01:08.9      1:39.2
    5   1504  Leya Hartman           SR     161          531     16:27.6  1:17:36.6      2:03.6
    6   1501  Lexi Alford            SO     162          693     16:28.6  1:34:05.2      2:04.6
    7   1498  Claire Brockway        FR     165          858     16:31.2  1:50:36.4      2:07.2

Fruita Monument    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 564  Team Score (times):  1:18:16.1   Average Time: 15:39.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1346  Cassidy Ahrens         JR      86           86     15:11.2    15:11.2      0:00.0
    2   1349  Mackennea Broyles      SO      87          173     15:11.2    30:22.4      0:00.0
    3   1350  Micheala Hoffman       SO      96          269     15:18.5    45:41.0      0:07.3
    4   1348  Julie Sullivan         JR     147          416     16:17.5  1:01:58.5      1:06.3
    5   1347  Lyndsy Johnson         JR     148          564     16:17.5  1:18:16.1      1:06.3
    6   1351  Naomi Neuville         SO     171          735     16:46.7  1:35:02.8      1:35.5
    7   1352  Rea McLaughlin         SR     188          923     17:28.9  1:52:31.7      2:17.7

Littleton    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 572  Team Score (times):  1:18:07.6   Average Time: 15:37.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1176  Magda Van Leeuwen      FR      48           48     14:38.4    14:38.4      0:00.0
    2   1179  Stacey Zuppa           JR     123          171     15:42.6    30:21.1      1:04.2
    3   1181  Elizebeth Rothrock     SO     128          299     15:48.5    46:09.6      1:10.0
    4   1180  Kelly Dineen           SO     130          429     15:49.0  1:01:58.7      1:10.6
    5   1177  Rosa Hardarson         JR     143          572     16:08.9  1:18:07.6      1:30.5
    6   1182  Carli Murray           SO     170          742     16:42.6  1:34:50.3      2:04.2
    7   1178  EB Bollendonk          JR     173          915     16:48.3  1:51:38.7      2:09.8

Chaparral    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 576  Team Score (times):  1:18:15.4   Average Time: 15:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1233  Laura Nyiro            SR      43           43     14:34.5    14:34.5      0:00.0
    2   1232  Ciara DePinto          FR     131          174     15:50.2    30:24.8      1:15.7
    3   1234  Shannon Ferguson       SR     133          307     15:55.7    46:20.5      1:21.2
    4   1237  Hanna Barringer        SR     134          441     15:55.8  1:02:16.4      1:21.2
    5   1236  Whitney Schultz        SR     135          576     15:59.0  1:18:15.4      1:24.4
    6   1235  Mackenzie Hirsch       SR     181          757     16:56.3  1:35:11.8      2:21.8
    7   1238  Jill Hanrahan          SR     182          939     16:56.6  1:52:08.4      2:22.0

Smoky Hill    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 586  Team Score (times):  1:19:11.0   Average Time: 15:50.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1559  Rachael Chacko         SR       6            6     13:22.8    13:22.8      0:00.0
    2   1554  Chloe Andrie           JR      49           55     14:39.1    28:01.9      1:16.2
    3   1560  Emily Combs            SR     166          221     16:38.5    44:40.5      3:15.7
    4   1557  Evlyn Samuel           JR     175          396     16:49.5  1:01:30.0      3:26.7
    5   1556  Madison Munns          JR     190          586     17:40.9  1:19:11.0      4:18.1
    6   1558  Jamie Jezier           SO     191          777     17:47.0  1:36:58.0      4:24.2
    7   1555  Malika Sengsavath      JR     192          969     17:47.1  1:54:45.2      4:24.3

Columbine    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 624  Team Score (times):  1:19:10.9   Average Time: 15:50.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1263  Kiera McKee            SR      91           91     15:13.5    15:13.5      0:00.0
    2   1265  Whitney Osborn         SR      99          190     15:21.5    30:35.0      0:07.9
    3   1264  Gaby Agustin           SR     105          295     15:26.9    46:02.0      0:13.3
    4   1260  Nelly Agustin          JR     160          455     16:27.4  1:02:29.4      1:13.8
    5   1266  Jenna Ballard          SR     169          624     16:41.5  1:19:10.9      1:27.9
    6   1261  Grace Reader           JR     178          802     16:51.0  1:36:01.9      1:37.4
    7   1262  Brittney Kocman        SO     193          995     18:04.7  1:54:06.7      2:51.2

Liberty    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 694  Team Score (times):  1:21:14.7   Average Time: 16:14.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1434  Amy Penn               SR       9            9     13:49.9    13:49.9      0:00.0
    2   1433  Taylor Oseland         SO     141          150     16:05.7    29:55.6      2:15.8
    3   1430  Emilie Carroll         FR     174          324     16:48.9    46:44.6      2:59.0
    4   1435  Emily Mulder           SR     183          507     17:02.2  1:03:46.8      3:12.2
    5   1432  Chloe Ross             JR     187          694     17:27.9  1:21:14.7      3:38.0

Bear Creek    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 714  Team Score (times):  1:20:58.2   Average Time: 16:11.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1194  Dana Lubieniecki       SR      93           93     15:17.8    15:17.8      0:00.0
    2   1195  Ricky Friedly          FR     118          211     15:39.4    30:57.2      0:21.6
    3   1192  Brianna Sargent        SO     155          366     16:24.5    47:21.7      1:06.6
    4   1193  Kayla Woodward         SO     172          538     16:46.9  1:04:08.6      1:29.1
    5   1191  Kara Kovac             FR     176          714     16:49.6  1:20:58.2      1:31.8
    6   1196  Nicci Hines            SR     177          891     16:50.7  1:37:49.0      1:32.9
    7   1190  Keeley Webber          FR     189         1080     17:36.7  1:55:25.7      2:18.9

Fountain Fort Carson    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 761  Team Score (times):  1:26:21.0   Average Time: 17:16.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1334  Jordan Freeman         SR      94           94     15:17.8    15:17.8      0:00.0
    2   1331  Neva Archuleta         JR      95          189     15:17.9    30:35.8      0:00.1
    3   1336  Daniell Lafleur        SR     179          368     16:51.4    47:27.2      1:33.5
    4   1330  Kylie Pettis           FR     196          564     19:22.3  1:06:49.6      4:04.4
    5   1337  Victoria Frei          SR     197          761     19:31.4  1:26:21.0      4:13.6
    6   1333  Faith Johnson          JR     198          959     19:52.1  1:46:13.1      4:34.2
    7   1338  Virginia Grossi        SR     199         1158     19:53.4  2:06:06.6      4:35.6

Brighton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1219  Elizabeth Muth         sr   Less Than  5           17:11.5    17:11.5      0:00.0

Thornton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1568  Catherine Lundstrom    JR   Less Than  5           16:26.3    16:26.3      0:00.0
    2   1569  Kasha Strong           JR   Less Than  5           18:32.1    34:58.4      2:05.8
    3   1570  Abby Kolenbrander      JR   Less Than  5           19:24.4    54:22.8      2:58.1
    4   1571  Eryn Silva             SO   Less Than  5           19:33.3  1:13:56.1      3:07.0

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A Varsity Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1436  Annie Parchinski      Liberty                                 15:14.8  7:37/M    JR
    2  (< 5)   1453  Dylan Dunham          Loveland                                20:04.7 10:02/M    SO

Team Summary Report - Boys

5A Varsity Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Liberty                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loveland                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

5A Varsity Girls

Liberty    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1436  Annie Parchinski       JR   Less Than  5           15:14.8    15:14.8      0:00.0

Loveland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1453  Dylan Dunham           SO   Less Than  5           20:04.7    20:04.7      0:00.0
Comments