5A Boys

Stampede

August 31, 2012


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 5A Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 5A Varsity Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A Varsity Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1437  Clayson Shumway       Liberty                                 17:00.6  5:29/M    JR
    2      2   1508  Tucker Hamilton       Rampart                                 17:12.0  5:33/M    SR
    3      3   1258  Alec Brudzinski       Cherry Creek                            17:26.2  5:37/M    SR
    4      4   1298  Kyle Lund             Fairview                                17:31.1  5:39/M    SR
    5      5   1400  Christian Martin      Heritage                                17:36.0  5:41/M    SR
    6      6   1300  Bridger Tomlin        Fairview                                17:38.2  5:41/M    SR
    7      7   1281  Carson Hume           Dakota Ridge                            17:38.4  5:41/M    JR
    8      8   1468  Tyger Roch            Monarch                                 17:43.6  5:43/M    SO
    9      9   1299  Cory Munsch           Fairview                                17:45.0  5:44/M    SR
   10     10   1549  David Messerli        Rocky Mountain                          17:48.1  5:45/M    JR
   11     11   1253  Shane Rhodes          Cherry Creek                            17:48.7  5:45/M    JR
   12     12   1257  Daniel Book           Cherry Creek                            17:48.9  5:45/M    SO
   13     13   1493  Marcelo Laguera       Pomona                                  17:49.6  5:45/M    SO
   14     14   1469  Parker Sitton         Monarch                                 17:51.8  5:45/M    SO
   15     15    495  Zander Barton         Castle View                             17:53.2  5:46/M    SR
   16     16   1211  Kyle Lewis            Boulder                                 17:53.3  5:46/M    JR
   17     17   1326  Elliott Leonard       Fossil Ridge                            17:59.3  5:48/M    SR
   18     18   1506  Reid Bartels          Rampart                                 17:59.6  5:48/M    JR
   19     19   1455  Dylan Miller          Loveland                                18:04.2  5:50/M    SR
   20     20   1271  Zachary McDaniel      Columbine                               18:04.9  5:50/M    SR
   21     21   1567  Charlie Kleeman       Smoky Hill                              18:05.0  5:50/M    SR
   22     22   1202  DJ Dechand            Bear Creek                              18:12.2  5:52/M    SR
   23     23   1395  John Lundy            Heritage                                18:13.0  5:53/M    JR
   24     24   1465  Matt Tubbs            Monarch                                 18:15.2  5:53/M    JR
   25     25   1522  Frank Morton          Regis                                   18:15.6  5:53/M    SR
   26     26   1255  Noah Westfall         Cherry Creek                            18:16.2  5:54/M    JR
   27     27   1314  Nick Keller           Fort Collins                            18:16.4  5:54/M    SR
   28     28   1295  Rich Sanchez          Fairview                                18:18.6  5:54/M    JR
   29     29   1312  Colin Grueber         Fort Collins                            18:20.2  5:55/M    SR
   30     30   1537  Lucas West            Rock Canyon                             18:21.2  5:55/M    SR
   31     31    491  Forrest Barton        Castle View                             18:21.8  5:55/M    SO
   32     32   1313  Seth Knighton         Fort Collins                            18:22.2  5:55/M    SR
   33     33   1536  Jacob Blackburn       Rock Canyon                             18:22.6  5:55/M    SO
   34     34   1183  Jack Robb             Littleton                               18:22.6  5:55/M    JR
   35     35   1215  Satchel Caldwell      Boulder                                 18:23.4  5:56/M    SO
   36     36   1309  Duane Santistevan     Fort Collins                            18:24.0  5:56/M    JR
   37     37   1497  Thomas Vavrik         Pomona                                  18:24.0  5:56/M    SR
   38     38   1466  Chay Weaver           Monarch                                 18:25.2  5:56/M    JR
   39     39   1471  Kingston Wagner       Monarch                                 18:25.8  5:56/M    SR
   40     40   1287  Ryan Cutter           Dakota Ridge                            18:26.8  5:57/M    SR
   41     41   1370  Nick Horton           Grandview                               18:27.8  5:57/M    SR
   42     42   1282  Bradley Carney        Dakota Ridge                            18:28.8  5:57/M    JR
   43     43   1296  Zach Swenson          Fairview                                18:29.2  5:58/M    JR
   44     44   1456  Bailey Entner         Loveland                                18:29.2  5:58/M    SR
   45     45   1217  Max Worthy            Boulder                                 18:29.8  5:58/M    SR
   46     46   1328  Aaron Bonenberger     Fossil Ridge                            18:30.8  5:58/M    SR
   47     47   1315  Rory Schulte          Fort Collins                            18:31.6  5:58/M    SR
   48     48   1212  Naataanii Todea       Boulder                                 18:32.2  5:59/M    JR
   49     49   1566  Dan Kasberg           Smoky Hill                              18:32.7  5:59/M    SR
   50     50   1213  Torin McDonald        Boulder                                 18:33.7  5:59/M    JR
   51     51   1327  Austin Croft          Fossil Ridge                            18:34.2  5:59/M    SR
   52     52   1494  Gavin Mason           Pomona                                  18:34.3  5:59/M    SO
   53     53   1496  Jon May               Pomona                                  18:35.2  6:00/M    SR
   54     54   1441  Jerry Lanning         Liberty                                 18:35.8  6:00/M    SR
   55     55   1184  Ian Cox               Littleton                               18:38.2  6:01/M    JR
   56     56   1538  EJ Katsoulis          Rock Canyon                             18:38.9  6:01/M    SR
   57     57   1254  Matt Odum             Cherry Creek                            18:39.1  6:01/M    JR
   58     58   1198  Michael Schleicher    Bear Creek                              18:39.4  6:01/M    JR
   59     59   1373  Kevin Noto            Grandview                               18:41.1  6:02/M    SR
   60     60   1283  Chris King            Dakota Ridge                            18:41.6  6:02/M    SO
   61     61   1438  Ben Schneiderman      Liberty                                 18:42.8  6:02/M    JR
   62     62   1505  Ben Dingman           Rampart                                 18:49.6  6:04/M    FR
   63     63   1452  Patrick O'Brien       Loveland                                18:54.1  6:06/M    JR
   64     64   1470  Daniel McComas        Monarch                                 18:55.2  6:06/M    SR
   65     65   1593  Christian Setser      Thunder Ridge                           18:55.8  6:06/M    SR
   66     66   1353  Charles Bisbee        Fruita Monument                         18:56.4  6:06/M    JR
   67     67   1524  Sean Morton           Regis                                   18:57.0  6:07/M    SR
   68     68   1310  Henry Briggs          Fort Collins                            18:58.3  6:07/M    SO
   69     69   1329  Ranon Pritchard       Fossil Ridge                            18:58.7  6:07/M    SR
   70     70   1594  Jackson Shubin        Thunder Ridge                           18:59.1  6:07/M    SR
   71     71   1371  David Oberndorf       Grandview                               18:59.3  6:07/M    SR
   72     72   1507  Will Derrick          Rampart                                 19:00.7  6:08/M    JR
   73     73   1548  Bryan Hird            Rocky Mountain                          19:01.6  6:08/M    FR
   74     74   1396  Zach Polonsky         Heritage                                19:02.5  6:08/M    JR
   75     75   1552  Ryan Doner            Rocky Mountain                          19:02.7  6:08/M    SR
   76     76   1382  Jose Parra Vega       Greeley West                            19:02.8  6:08/M    JR
   77     77   1510  Jack Pfister          Rampart                                 19:03.5  6:09/M    SR
   78     78   1533  Connor Skoglund       Rock Canyon                             19:04.5  6:09/M    JR
   79  (< 5)   1575  Josh Joseph           Thornton                                19:06.0  6:10/M    SO
   80     79   1297  Hal Schultz           Fairview                                19:06.4  6:10/M    SO
   81     80   1427  Zach Wood             Legend                                  19:07.6  6:10/M    SO
   82     81   1397  Jay Mahoney           Heritage                                19:07.6  6:10/M    JR
   83     82   1412  Noah Riley            Lakewood                                19:08.7  6:10/M    SO
   84     83   1561  Ryan Parker           Smoky Hill                              19:10.6  6:11/M    JR
   85     84   1368  Jeff Southern         Grandview                               19:10.9  6:11/M    JR
   86     85   1381  Anthony Garza         Greeley West                            19:11.8  6:11/M    JR
   87     86   1492  Michael Berthold      Pomona                                  19:11.9  6:11/M    JR
   88     87   1284  Ben Rowland           Dakota Ridge                            19:12.6  6:12/M    SO
   89     88   1372  Keenan O'Brien        Grandview                               19:14.7  6:12/M    SR
   90  (< 5)   1578  Mario Vielma          Thornton                                19:16.4  6:13/M    SR
   91     89   1203  Bryce Webber          Bear Creek                              19:16.8  6:13/M    SR
   92     90   1453  Dylan Dunham          Loveland                                19:18.8  6:14/M    SO
   93     91   1311  Mazin Mohamed         Fort Collins                            19:19.3  6:14/M    SR
   94     92   1241  James Kadolph         Chaparral                               19:19.4  6:14/M    SR
   95     93   1240  Dominic Compoz        Chaparral                               19:19.9  6:14/M    SO
   96     94   1511  Jordan Hoffmann       Rampart                                 19:20.4  6:14/M    SR
   97  (< 5)   1579  Nikola Denev          Thornton                                19:20.8  6:14/M    SR
   98     95   1398  Ben Mahoney           Heritage                                19:20.9  6:14/M    JR
   99     96   1286  Austin Ard            Dakota Ridge                            19:21.2  6:15/M    SR
  100     97   1563  Cody Miller           Smoky Hill                              19:21.5  6:15/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     98   1239  Travis Anderson       Chaparral                               19:21.8  6:15/M    JR
  102     99   1399  Lee Mahoney           Heritage                                19:21.8  6:15/M    JR
  103    100   1242  Bryce Rich            Chaparral                               19:22.2  6:15/M    SR
  104    101   1324  Parker Nostrand       Fossil Ridge                            19:27.4  6:16/M    SO
  105    102   1244  Matt Kade             Chaparral                               19:27.9  6:16/M    SR
  106    103   1467  Shaofan Sun           Monarch                                 19:28.4  6:17/M    JR
  107    104   1415  Jackson Snyder        Lakewood                                19:29.3  6:17/M    SR
  108    105   1256  Connor Mackey         Cherry Creek                            19:30.2  6:17/M    JR
  109    106   1519  Matt Hearley          Regis                                   19:31.4  6:18/M    JR
  110    107   1214  Nelson Hegg           Boulder                                 19:31.7  6:18/M    JR
  111    108   1426  Brayden Quinn         Legend                                  19:32.7  6:18/M    SO
  112    109   1509  Nathan Krumlan        Rampart                                 19:33.6  6:18/M    jr
  113    110   1414  James Hill            Lakewood                                19:33.7  6:18/M    SR
  114    111   1550  Walter Bordewyk       Rocky Mountain                          19:36.0  6:19/M    JR
  115    112   1551  Konnor Schmidt        Rocky Mountain                          19:36.0  6:19/M    SO
  116    113   1553  Evan Chase            Rocky Mountain                          19:36.4  6:19/M    SR
  117    114   1520  John O'Hagan          Regis                                   19:37.0  6:20/M    SO
  118    115   1401  Sam Payne             Heritage                                19:37.8  6:20/M    SR
  119    116    496  Mason Arther          Castle View                             19:38.0  6:20/M    SR
  120    117   1495  Kameron Lowry         Pomona                                  19:38.4  6:20/M    SO
  121    118   1187  Tommy Kail            Littleton                               19:41.0  6:21/M    SO
  122    119   1356  Tim Chandler          Fruita Monument                         19:42.0  6:21/M    SO
  123    120    492  Jesse Freeman         Castle View                             19:43.5  6:22/M    SO
  124    121   1562  Blake Yount           Smoky Hill                              19:46.0  6:23/M    SO
  125    122   1197  August Roberts        Bear Creek                              19:47.7  6:23/M    FR
  126    123   1592  Paul Moore            Thunder Ridge                           19:47.8  6:23/M    SO
  127    124   1491  Isaiah Ybarra         Pomona                                  19:48.9  6:23/M    JR
  128    125   1285  Andrew Castagneri     Dakota Ridge                            19:49.2  6:24/M    SO
  129    126   1272  Grant Baca            Columbine                               19:50.6  6:24/M    SR
  130    127   1451  Marcus Quere          Loveland                                19:51.0  6:24/M    FR
  131    128   1442  Hayden Rathmell       Liberty                                 19:52.0  6:25/M    SR
  132    129   1539  Max Will              Rock Canyon                             19:53.2  6:25/M    SR
  133    130   1588  Reese Epper           Thunder Ridge                           19:54.0  6:25/M    FR
  134    131   1591  Chase Bigelow         Thunder Ridge                           19:54.2  6:25/M    SO
  135    132   1443  Dallas Leasure        Liberty                                 19:54.4  6:25/M    SR
  136    133   1301  Tim Brown             Fairview                                19:55.1  6:25/M    SR
  137    134   1354  Keaton Brown          Fruita Monument                         19:56.0  6:26/M    JR
  138  (< 5)   1580  Juan Villalvazo       Thornton                                19:56.2  6:26/M    SR
  139    135   1270  Lucas Leyba           Columbine                               19:57.3  6:26/M    SO
  140    136   1424  Zach Goering          Legend                                  19:58.2  6:26/M    JR
  141    137   1344  Saxon Musgrave        Fountain Fort Carson                    20:00.5  6:27/M    SO
  142    138   1478  Phoenix Barnhart      Palmer                                  20:03.0  6:28/M    JR
  143    139   1325  Joshua Morse          Fossil Ridge                            20:04.6  6:28/M    SO
  144    140   1383  Aaron Zimola          Greeley West                            20:05.7  6:29/M    JR
  145    141   1342  Dylan Day             Fountain Fort Carson                    20:05.9  6:29/M    SO
  146    142   1245  Steven Rummler        Chaparral                               20:07.2  6:29/M    SR
  147    143   1535  Steven Weatherred     Rock Canyon                             20:07.4  6:29/M    JR
  148    144   1429  Rob Gustin            Legend                                  20:08.0  6:30/M    SR
  149    145   1439  Mitch Dickinson       Liberty                                 20:08.9  6:30/M    JR
  150    146   1589  Tommy Carpenter       Thunder Ridge                           20:09.0  6:30/M    JR
  151    147   1413  Alex Goodman          Lakewood                                20:10.3  6:30/M    SR
  152    148   1564  Michael Andress       Smoky Hill                              20:11.5  6:31/M    SO
  153    149   1357  Matt Steele           Fruita Monument                         20:12.8  6:31/M    SO
  154    150   1189  Philip Mathys         Littleton                               20:13.7  6:31/M    SR
  155    151   1201  Lucas Burdick         Bear Creek                              20:14.1  6:32/M    SO
  156    152   1216  David Rieder          Boulder                                 20:18.1  6:33/M    SO
  157    153    494  Kameron Granger       Castle View                             20:18.9  6:33/M    SO
  158    154   1369  Grayson Abele         Grandview                               20:19.5  6:33/M    JR
  159    155   1534  Seth Huber            Rock Canyon                             20:21.1  6:34/M    JR
  160    156   1590  Jack Lindauer         Thunder Ridge                           20:21.2  6:34/M    JR
  161    157   1386  Steven Smalley        Greeley West                            20:21.5  6:34/M    SR
  162    158   1259  Michael Hopko         Cherry Creek                            20:22.6  6:34/M    SR
  163    159   1547  Dylan Hird            Rocky Mountain                          20:23.1  6:35/M    FR
  164    160   1457  Matt Spencer          Loveland                                20:23.6  6:35/M    SR
  165    161   1440  Adam McKittrick       Liberty                                 20:24.4  6:35/M    JR
  166    162   1227  Andy Mordecai         Brighton                                20:25.5  6:35/M    SR
  167    163   1267  Dylan Hinkley         Columbine                               20:29.0  6:36/M    JR
  168    164   1454  Michael Kelly         Loveland                                20:30.0  6:37/M    SO
  169    165   1323  Joseph Krafsur        Fossil Ridge                            20:30.1  6:37/M    FR
  170    166   1229  Emilio Hoppe-Zenteno  Brighton                                20:31.1  6:37/M    SR
  171    167   1411  Payton Rohwer         Lakewood                                20:32.5  6:37/M    JR
  172    168   1428  Marcus Garza          Legend                                  20:32.6  6:37/M    SR
  173    169   1565  Michael Anthony       Smoky Hill                              20:33.1  6:38/M    SO
  174    170   1423  Luke Rast             Legend                                  20:34.6  6:38/M    FR
  175    171   1226  Dan Mordecai          Brighton                                20:37.9  6:39/M    SO
  176    172   1409  Luke Klatke           Lakewood                                20:41.5  6:40/M    FR
  177    173    493  Nicholas Cauble       Castle View                             20:41.7  6:40/M    SO
  178    174    497  Richard Talbot        Castle View                             20:44.2  6:41/M    SR
  179    175   1243  Ryan Kwiatkowski      Chaparral                               20:44.9  6:41/M    SR
  180    176   1525  Giblin JP             Regis                                   20:46.7  6:42/M    SR
  181    177   1358  Brock Curry           Fruita Monument                         20:46.8  6:42/M    SO
  182    178   1343  Phillip Thomas        Fountain Fort Carson                    20:48.8  6:43/M    SO
  183    179   1200  PT Garcia             Bear Creek                              20:50.6  6:43/M    JR
  184    180   1273  Tristan Dunning       Columbine                               20:53.3  6:44/M    SR
  185    181   1268  Logan Williams        Columbine                               20:55.3  6:45/M    JR
  186    182   1230  Noah Smith            Brighton                                20:56.6  6:45/M    SR
  187    183   1410  Jordan Freeburn       Lakewood                                20:57.0  6:45/M    JR
  188    184   1355  Devin Winstanley      Fruita Monument                         20:57.9  6:45/M    JR
  189    185   1345  Mike Mendoza          Fountain Fort Carson                    20:59.5  6:46/M    SR
  190    186   1479  Cole Druelinger       Palmer                                  21:01.4  6:47/M    JR
  191    187   1385  Dylan West            Greeley West                            21:07.6  6:49/M    SO
  192    188   1384  Enrique Cardenas      Greeley West                            21:08.4  6:49/M    JR
  193    189   1231  Angel Garza           Brighton                                21:08.8  6:49/M    SR
  194    190   1341  Sam Jones             Fountain Fort Carson                    21:18.0  6:52/M    JR
  195    191   1367  Sam Ehrhard           Grandview                               21:19.2  6:53/M    JR
  196    192   1199  Derrick Nevarrez      Bear Creek                              21:20.9  6:53/M    JR
  197    193   1186  James McNally         Littleton                               21:22.3  6:54/M    SR
  198    194   1188  Chris Malek           Littleton                               21:26.2  6:55/M    SO
  199    195   1185  Joe Maguire           Littleton                               21:30.8  6:56/M    JR
  200    196   1481  Jonathan Payne        Palmer                                  21:30.8  6:56/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    197   1359  Carl Scheevel         Fruita Monument                         21:34.2  6:57/M    SR
  202    198   1228  Evan Johnson          Brighton                                21:39.5  6:59/M    SR
  203    199   1225  Ricky Friedly         Brighton                                22:08.0  7:08/M    Fr
  204    200   1482  Cody Thomas           Palmer                                  22:12.3  7:10/M    SR
  205    201   1480  Jacob Paterno         Palmer                                  22:15.5  7:11/M    SR
  206    202   1387  Bryan Terry           Greeley West                            22:29.8  7:15/M    SR
  207    203   1340  Ben Jones             Fountain Fort Carson                    22:31.5  7:16/M    FR
  208    204   1425  Jackson Davis         Legend                                  22:37.3  7:18/M    JR
  209    205   1523  Chandler Cochran      Regis                                   22:48.1  7:21/M    SR
  210    206   1521  Champ Martinez        Regis                                   22:56.7  7:24/M    SO
  211    207   1483  Connor Vaughn         Palmer                                  23:02.7  7:26/M    SR
  212    208   1339  Anthony Rivera        Fountain Fort Carson                    24:40.3  7:57/M    FR
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5A Varsity Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Fairview                               90               4   6   9  28  43  79 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:42.2
        Average Time: 17:56.4

    2 Cherry Creek                          109               3  11  12  26  57 105 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:59.3
        Average Time: 17:59.8

    3 Monarch                               123               8  14  24  38  39  64 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.8
        Average Time: 18:08.3

    4 Fort Collins                          171              27  29  32  36  47  68  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:54.6
        Average Time: 18:22.9

    5 Boulder                               194              16  35  45  48  50 107 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:52.6
        Average Time: 18:22.5

    6 Rampart                               231               2  18  62  72  77  94 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05.7
        Average Time: 18:25.1

    7 Dakota Ridge                          236               7  40  42  60  87  96 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:28.4
        Average Time: 18:29.6

    8 Pomona                                241              13  37  52  53  86 117 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:35.2
        Average Time: 18:31.0

    9 Heritage                              278               5  23  74  81  95  99 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:20.1
        Average Time: 18:40.0

   10 Fossil Ridge                          284              17  46  51  69 101 139 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30.5
        Average Time: 18:42.1

   11 Rock Canyon                           326              30  33  56  78 129 143 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.6
        Average Time: 18:52.1

   12 Grandview                             343              41  59  71  84  88 154 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:33.9
        Average Time: 18:54.7

   13 Loveland                              343              19  44  63  90 127 160 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:37.5
        Average Time: 18:55.5

   14 Smoky Hill                            371              21  49  83  97 121 148 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:56.0
        Average Time: 18:59.2

   15 Liberty                               376               1  54  61 128 132 145 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:05.8
        Average Time: 18:49.1

   16 Rocky Mountain                        381              10  73  75 111 112 113 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.6
        Average Time: 19:00.9

   17 Castle View                           435              15  31 116 120 153 173 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:55.6
        Average Time: 19:11.1

   18 Bear Creek                            442              22  58  89 122 151 179 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:10.4
        Average Time: 19:14.0

   19 Chaparral                             485              92  93  98 100 102 142 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:51.3
        Average Time: 19:22.2

   20 Regis                                 488              25  67 106 114 176 205 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:07.9
        Average Time: 19:25.6

   21 Thunder Ridge                         519              65  70 123 130 131 146 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:31.2
        Average Time: 19:30.2

   22 Littleton                             550              34  55 118 150 193 194 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.0
        Average Time: 19:39.6

   23 Lakewood                              610              82 104 110 147 167 172 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:54.6
        Average Time: 19:46.9

   24 Columbine                             624              20 126 135 163 180 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:15.3
        Average Time: 19:51.0

   25 Legend                                636              80 108 136 144 168 170 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19.2
        Average Time: 19:51.8

   26 Fruita Monument                       645              66 119 134 149 177 184 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:34.2
        Average Time: 19:54.8

   27 Greeley West                          645              76  85 140 157 187 188 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:49.6
        Average Time: 19:57.9

   28 Fountain Fort Carson                  831             137 141 178 185 190 203 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:12.8
        Average Time: 20:38.5

   29 Brighton                              870             162 166 171 182 189 198 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:40.1
        Average Time: 20:44.0

   30 Palmer                                921             138 186 196 200 201 207             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:03.2
        Average Time: 21:24.6

 Inc. Thornton                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Comments