5A Girls

Stampede

August 31, 2012


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5A Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 5A Varsity Girls
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A Varsity Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1249  Jordyn Colter         Cherry Creek                            19:17.6  6:13/M    SO
    2      2   1485  Alaina Anderson       Pomona                                  19:50.8  6:24/M    JR
    3      3   1362  Erin Norton           Grandview                               19:52.5  6:25/M    JR
    4      4   1308  Erin Hooker           Fort Collins                            20:02.9  6:28/M    SR
    5      5   1205  Erin McLaughlin       Boulder                                 20:08.1  6:30/M    JR
    6      6   1289  Isabelle Kennedy      Fairview                                20:12.4  6:31/M    JR
    7      7   1559  Rachael Chacko        Smoky Hill                              20:21.8  6:34/M    SR
    8      8   1374  Katie Lyons           Greeley West                            20:45.3  6:42/M    JR
    9      9   1307  Devynn Miller         Fort Collins                            20:50.5  6:43/M    SO
   10     10   1472  Hannah McIntyre       Palmer                                  20:51.5  6:44/M    JR
   11     11   1434  Amy Penn              Liberty                                 20:56.9  6:45/M    SR
   12     12   1458  Ashley Litoff         Monarch                                 21:08.4  6:49/M    JR
   13     13   1459  Alyssa Reese          Monarch                                 21:18.4  6:52/M    JR
   14     14   1293  Emily Barnes          Fairview                                21:24.3  6:54/M    SR
   15     15   1365  Brooke Genovese       Grandview                               21:25.9  6:55/M    SR
   16     16   1303  Audrey Oweimrin       Fort Collins                            21:26.1  6:55/M    JR
   17     17   1464  Taylor Floming        Monarch                                 21:27.7  6:55/M    SR
   18     18   1209  Madi Lohmann          Boulder                                 21:27.9  6:55/M    SR
   19     19   1408  Maddie Ivy            Lakewood                                21:31.9  6:56/M    SR
   20     20    489  Morgan Neher          Castle View                             21:34.5  6:57/M    SR
   21     21   1317  Merritt Miller        Fossil Ridge                            21:35.6  6:58/M    JR
   22     22   1584  Emily Waters          Thunder Ridge                           21:37.3  6:58/M    SO
   23     23   1461  Claire Green          Monarch                                 21:40.6  6:59/M    JR
   24     24   1294  Margot Clyne          Fairview                                21:41.8  7:00/M    SR
   25     25   1502  Claire Rachwitz       Rampart                                 21:43.0  7:00/M    SR
   26     26   1460  Kaitlyn Benner        Monarch                                 21:43.8  7:00/M    JR
   27     27   1204  Amanda Worthy         Boulder                                 21:45.0  7:01/M    FR
   28     28   1388  Lauren Linscott       Heritage                                21:46.5  7:01/M    JR
   29     29   1248  Sami Bremner          Cherry Creek                            21:48.6  7:02/M    JR
   30     30   1290  Mckenna Payes         Fairview                                21:49.1  7:02/M    SO
   31     31   1545  Kelsey Alexander      Rocky Mountain                          21:51.5  7:03/M    SR
   32     32   1392  Erika Neave           Heritage                                21:52.0  7:03/M    SR
   33     33   1207  Emma Merryman         Boulder                                 21:52.2  7:03/M    JR
   34     34    484  Julie Mackiin         Castle View                             21:56.2  7:05/M    FR
   35     35   1306  Sam Muller            Fort Collins                            21:58.6  7:05/M    SO
   36     36   1304  Sherena Guild         Fort Collins                            21:59.3  7:05/M    JR
   37     37   1247  Katie Plomondon       Cherry Creek                            21:59.8  7:05/M    FR
   38     38   1487  Jordan McCoy          Pomona                                  22:00.9  7:06/M    SR
   39     39   1291  Kristina Brunsgaard   Fairview                                22:02.4  7:06/M    SO
   40     40   1449  Kailie Hartman        Loveland                                22:03.0  7:07/M    SR
   41     41   1318  Emily Weber           Fossil Ridge                            22:03.4  7:07/M    JR
   42     42   1233  Laura Nyiro           Chaparral                               22:04.3  7:07/M    SR
   43     43   1246  Carrie Plank          Cherry Creek                            22:06.8  7:08/M    FR
   44     44   1420  Maddie Roberts        Legend                                  22:07.3  7:08/M    SO
   45     45   1514  Brooke Barlock        Regis                                   22:07.7  7:08/M    JR
   46     46   1540  Kacey Doner           Rocky Mountain                          22:08.0  7:08/M    FR
   47     47   1252  Katie michel          Cherry Creek                            22:08.6  7:08/M    SR
   48     48   1176  Magda Van Leeuwen     Littleton                               22:09.1  7:09/M    FR
   49     49   1554  Chloe Andrie          Smoky Hill                              22:09.4  7:09/M    JR
   50     50   1581  Morgan Aurich         Thunder Ridge                           22:09.7  7:09/M    FR
   51     51   1360  Melanie Jenkins       Grandview                               22:11.4  7:09/M    FR
   52     52   1585  Lauren Shubin         Thunder Ridge                           22:11.6  7:09/M    SO
   53     53   1288  Carys McAulay         Fairview                                22:12.8  7:10/M    FR
   54     54   1250  Emily Cutter          Cherry Creek                            22:13.9  7:10/M    SO
   55     55   1302  Kari Van Zyl          Fort Collins                            22:14.4  7:10/M    JR
   56     56   1512  Fiona Murphy          Regis                                   22:15.5  7:11/M    FR
   57     57   1444  Kristina Ritschard    Loveland                                22:17.5  7:11/M    FR
   58     58   1305  Shannan Conlon        Fort Collins                            22:18.1  7:12/M    JR
   59     59   1391  Annika Reuter         Heritage                                22:18.2  7:12/M    SO
   60     60   1363  Nicole Mundy          Grandview                               22:18.5  7:12/M    SO
   61     61   1582  Kamryn Hart           Thunder Ridge                           22:19.3  7:12/M    FR
   62     62   1530  Cassandra Hardy       Rock Canyon                             22:20.3  7:12/M    SR
   63     63    488  Kelsey Arbogast       Castle View                             22:21.0  7:13/M    SO
   64     64   1586  Claire Noser          Thunder Ridge                           22:21.4  7:13/M    SR
   65     65   1292  Jessica Piper         Fairview                                22:21.7  7:13/M    SO
   66     66   1406  Olivia Hayden         Lakewood                                22:22.0  7:13/M    SO
   67     67   1462  Elissa Mann           Monarch                                 22:22.3  7:13/M    SO
   68     68   1277  Erin Renner           Dakota Ridge                            22:23.8  7:13/M    JR
   69     69   1463  Karina Mann           Monarch                                 22:27.6  7:15/M    SO
   70     70   1274  Cayli Hume            Dakota Ridge                            22:28.8  7:15/M    FR
   71     71   1446  Abby Stewart          Loveland                                22:29.6  7:15/M    SO
   72     72    490  Madison Clark         Castle View                             22:29.7  7:15/M    SR
   73     73   1546  Cambria Magnuson      Rocky Mountain                          22:36.6  7:17/M    SR
   74     74   1526  Phoebe Schneider      Rock Canyon                             22:37.7  7:18/M    JR
   75     75   1473  Samantha Barela       Palmer                                  22:38.6  7:18/M    SR
   76     76   1436  Annie Parchinski      Liberty                                 22:40.2  7:19/M    JR
   77     77   1346  Cassidy Ahrens        Fruita Monument                         22:45.8  7:20/M    JR
   78     78   1583  Sierra Dinges         Thunder Ridge                           22:47.1  7:21/M    JR
   79     79   1499  Emily Dingman         Rampart                                 22:51.1  7:22/M    JR
   80     80   1350  Micheala Hoffman      Fruita Monument                         22:52.3  7:23/M    SO
   81     81   1275  Vanessa Gonzalez      Dakota Ridge                            22:53.9  7:23/M    JR
   82     82   1220  Leonela Solano        Brighton                                22:55.6  7:24/M    JR
   83     83   1218  Kaila Green           Brighton                                22:56.0  7:24/M    FR
   84     84   1349  Mackennea Broyles     Fruita Monument                         22:57.3  7:24/M    SO
   85     85   1210  Erin Davidson         Boulder                                 22:58.8  7:25/M    SR
   86     86   1265  Whitney Osborn        Columbine                               22:58.9  7:25/M    SR
   87     87   1531  Sidney Fleecs         Rock Canyon                             23:01.0  7:25/M    SR
   88     88   1416  Catherine Liggett     Legend                                  23:03.7  7:26/M    FR
   89     89   1206  Rachel Roderick       Boulder                                 23:04.3  7:26/M    JR
   90     90   1331  Neva Archuleta        Fountain Fort Carson                    23:04.4  7:26/M    JR
   91     91   1475  Allison Groninger     Palmer                                  23:05.4  7:27/M    SR
   92     92   1316  Michaela Bonenberger  Fossil Ridge                            23:07.5  7:27/M    FR
   93     93   1417  Marlena Long          Legend                                  23:08.4  7:28/M    JR
   94     94   1378  Layne Hammer          Greeley West                            23:09.6  7:28/M    SR
   95     95   1334  Jordan Freeman        Fountain Fort Carson                    23:10.5  7:28/M    SR
   96     96   1543  Elsa Roeber           Rocky Mountain                          23:12.9  7:29/M    SO
   97     97   1320  Krista Bratvold       Fossil Ridge                            23:13.3  7:29/M    SO
   98     98   1194  Dana Lubieniecki      Bear Creek                              23:17.4  7:31/M    SR
   99     99   1390  Nicole Giesen         Heritage                                23:17.9  7:31/M    SO
  100    100   1477  Molly Turner          Palmer                                  23:19.8  7:31/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    101   1322  Kate Letterman        Fossil Ridge                            23:21.2  7:32/M    FR
  102    102   1195  Daneeca Medina        Bear Creek                              23:23.7  7:33/M    SO
  103    103   1513  Hannah Feehan         Regis                                   23:25.0  7:33/M    JR
  104    104    487  Kelsey Dalton         Castle View                             23:25.9  7:33/M    JR
  105    105   1516  Lindsey Koch          Regis                                   23:28.0  7:34/M    so
  106    106   1208  Tasmin DeReuck        Boulder                                 23:28.2  7:34/M    SR
  107    107   1364  Rachel Shaw           Grandview                               23:28.6  7:34/M    SO
  108    108   1263  Kiera McKee           Columbine                               23:29.8  7:35/M    SR
  109    109   1476  Olivia Sampson        Palmer                                  23:30.7  7:35/M    SR
  110    110   1389  Katie Potts           Heritage                                23:33.3  7:36/M    JR
  111    111   1532  Megan Cooney          Rock Canyon                             23:35.8  7:36/M    SR
  112    112   1587  Niki Hemminger        Thunder Ridge                           23:36.0  7:37/M    SR
  113    113   1528  Gabby Alcala          Rock Canyon                             23:37.1  7:37/M    JR
  114    114   1488  Lauren Taylor         Pomona                                  23:42.6  7:39/M    SR
  115    115   1486  Cami Kennedy          Pomona                                  23:44.8  7:39/M    SO
  116    116   1517  Jen Steyaert          Regis                                   23:44.8  7:39/M    SR
  117    117   1264  Gaby Agustin          Columbine                               23:46.3  7:40/M    SR
  118    118   1393  Syd Slouka            Heritage                                23:47.4  7:40/M    SR
  119    119   1405  Erin Matheson         Lakewood                                23:48.5  7:41/M    JR
  120    120   1518  Meredith Hoggatt      Regis                                   23:49.2  7:41/M    SR
  121    121   1181  Elizebeth Rothrock    Littleton                               23:49.5  7:41/M    SO
  122    122   1179  Stacey Zuppa          Littleton                               23:49.8  7:41/M    JR
  123    123   1541  Star Rasmussen        Rocky Mountain                          23:50.6  7:41/M    SO
  124    124   1276  Andrea Vail           Dakota Ridge                            23:53.3  7:42/M    JR
  125    125   1447  Kayla Smith           Loveland                                23:53.6  7:42/M    SO
  126    126   1445  Ashlyn Brent          Loveland                                23:53.7  7:42/M    FR
  127    127   1529  Casey Stazick         Rock Canyon                             23:55.5  7:43/M    SO
  128    128   1180  Kelly Dineen          Littleton                               23:56.0  7:43/M    SO
  129    129   1232  Ciara DePinto         Chaparral                               23:59.6  7:44/M    FR
  130    130   1448  Gina Granda           Loveland                                24:00.7  7:45/M    SO
  131    131   1237  Hanna Barringer       Chaparral                               24:02.9  7:45/M    SR
  132    132   1500  Thea Ramsey           Rampart                                 24:04.8  7:46/M    SO
  133    133   1422  Lauren Moden          Legend                                  24:06.8  7:46/M    SO
  134    134   1361  Kayla Vallin          Grandview                               24:08.8  7:47/M    FR
  135    135   1433  Taylor Oseland        Liberty                                 24:11.1  7:48/M    SO
  136    136   1527  Amy Arbuckle          Rock Canyon                             24:11.5  7:48/M    JR
  137    137   1236  Whitney Schultz       Chaparral                               24:13.8  7:49/M    SR
  138    138   1347  Lyndsy Johnson        Fruita Monument                         24:16.4  7:50/M    JR
  139    139   1503  Kate Derrick          Rampart                                 24:16.7  7:50/M    SR
  140    140   1375  Courtney Packard      Greeley West                            24:20.1  7:51/M    JR
  141    141   1421  Ryan Sotebeer         Legend                                  24:25.2  7:53/M    SO
  142    142   1279  Meriwether Montgomery Dakota Ridge                            24:25.5  7:53/M    SR
  143    143   1489  Mariah Henderson      Pomona                                  24:27.5  7:53/M    SR
  144    144   1319  Alex Campana          Fossil Ridge                            24:28.7  7:54/M    JR
  145    145   1177  Rosa Hardarson        Littleton                               24:29.5  7:54/M    JR
  146    146   1321  Paige Murphy          Fossil Ridge                            24:30.8  7:54/M    FR
  147  (< 5)   1568  Catherine Lundstrom   Thornton                                24:33.2  7:55/M    JR
  148    147   1450  Lauren Spencer        Loveland                                24:34.5  7:55/M    SR
  149    148   1542  Mandy Arnold          Rocky Mountain                          24:36.2  7:56/M    SO
  150    149   1348  Julie Sullivan        Fruita Monument                         24:37.3  7:56/M    JR
  151    150   1544  Monica Stauffer       Rocky Mountain                          24:37.6  7:56/M    SO
  152    151   1251  Claire Girardeau      Cherry Creek                            24:38.5  7:57/M    SO
  153    152   1234  Shannon Ferguson      Chaparral                               24:39.6  7:57/M    SR
  154    153   1376  Simone Morales        Greeley West                            24:45.4  7:59/M    JR
  155    154   1278  Lauren McCulley       Dakota Ridge                            24:45.6  7:59/M    SO
  156    155   1403  Sarah Maronick        Lakewood                                24:46.6  7:59/M    FR
  157    156   1474  Camryn Chisholm       Palmer                                  24:47.4  8:00/M    SR
  158    157   1221  Ashley Mercure        Brighton                                24:49.3  8:00/M    JR
  159    158    486  Savanna Dalton        Castle View                             24:53.5  8:02/M    FR
  160    159   1501  Lexi Alford           Rampart                                 24:56.4  8:03/M    SO
  161    160   1192  Brianna Sargent       Bear Creek                              24:57.2  8:03/M    SO
  162    161   1394  Andrea Phifer         Heritage                                25:00.4  8:04/M    SR
  163    162   1560  Emily Combs           Smoky Hill                              25:03.3  8:05/M    SR
  164    163   1498  Claire Brockway       Rampart                                 25:04.0  8:05/M    FR
  165    164   1407  Emma Steffer          Lakewood                                25:06.3  8:06/M    SO
  166    165   1484  Malley Bruce          Pomona                                  25:06.5  8:06/M    FR
  167    166   1380  Haley Schroth         Greeley West                            25:07.4  8:06/M    SR
  168    167   1504  Leya Hartman          Rampart                                 25:07.8  8:06/M    SR
  169    168   1178  EB Bollendonk         Littleton                               25:08.8  8:06/M    JR
  170    169   1196  Nicci Hines           Bear Creek                              25:10.7  8:07/M    SR
  171    170   1182  Carli Murray          Littleton                               25:12.5  8:08/M    SO
  172    171   1260  Nelly Agustin         Columbine                               25:13.7  8:08/M    JR
  173    172   1366  Amanda Matheson       Grandview                               25:15.9  8:09/M    SR
  174    173   1404  Anna Eissenberg       Lakewood                                25:16.9  8:09/M    JR
  175    174   1193  Kayla Woodward        Bear Creek                              25:24.4  8:12/M    SO
  176    175   1430  Emilie Carroll        Liberty                                 25:32.0  8:14/M    FR
  177    176   1418  Peyton Cottingham     Legend                                  25:32.3  8:14/M    JR
  178    177   1419  Jeneva Jacob          Legend                                  25:33.9  8:15/M    JR
  179    178   1223  Abigail Smidt         Brighton                                25:37.1  8:16/M    SO
  180    179   1219  Elizabeth Muth        Brighton                                25:38.6  8:16/M    sr
  181    180   1191  Kara Kovac            Bear Creek                              25:39.6  8:16/M    FR
  182    181   1261  Grace Reader          Columbine                               25:40.1  8:17/M    JR
  183    182   1238  Jill Hanrahan         Chaparral                               25:43.6  8:18/M    SR
  184    183   1435  Emily Mulder          Liberty                                 25:44.3  8:18/M    SR
  185    184   1351  Naomi Neuville        Fruita Monument                         25:47.3  8:19/M    SO
  186    185   1266  Jenna Ballard         Columbine                               25:49.9  8:20/M    SR
  187    186   1280  Hollly Sharps         Dakota Ridge                            25:52.2  8:21/M    SR
  188    187   1557  Evlyn Samuel          Smoky Hill                              25:54.0  8:21/M    JR
  189    188   1336  Daniell Lafleur       Fountain Fort Carson                    25:55.0  8:22/M    SR
  190    189   1235  Mackenzie Hirsch      Chaparral                               25:58.7  8:23/M    SR
  191    190   1490  Kiera Trinder         Pomona                                  26:09.8  8:26/M    SR
  192    191   1352  Rea McLaughlin        Fruita Monument                         26:13.1  8:27/M    SR
  193    192    485  Maleah Schmidt        Castle View                             26:13.7  8:27/M    FR
  194    193   1558  Jamie Jezier          Smoky Hill                              26:47.0  8:38/M    SO
  195    194   1190  Keeley Webber         Bear Creek                              26:47.2  8:38/M    FR
  196    195   1222  Mary Monreal          Brighton                                26:59.4  8:42/M    JR
  197    196   1555  Malika Sengsavath     Smoky Hill                              27:08.0  8:45/M    JR
  198    197   1432  Chloe Ross            Liberty                                 27:10.6  8:46/M    JR
  199    198   1556  Madison Munns         Smoky Hill                              27:19.0  8:49/M    JR
  200  (< 5)   1569  Kasha Strong          Thornton                                27:41.4  8:56/M    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    199   1377  Sara Sugi             Greeley West                            27:45.8  8:57/M    JR
  202    200   1262  Brittney Kocman       Columbine                               27:53.0  9:00/M    SO
  203    201   1224  Ingrid Lund           Brighton                                28:32.3  9:12/M    SR
  204  (< 5)   1570  Abby Kolenbrander     Thornton                                29:02.7  9:22/M    JR
  205    202   1337  Victoria Frei         Fountain Fort Carson                    29:07.8  9:24/M    SR
  206  (< 5)   1571  Eryn Silva            Thornton                                29:48.7  9:37/M    SO
  207    203   1515  Catie Beirne          Regis                                   30:10.9  9:44/M    JR
  208    204   1338  Virginia Grossi       Fountain Fort Carson                    30:34.2  9:52/M    SR
  209    205   1330  Kylie Pettis          Fountain Fort Carson                    31:07.4 10:02/M    FR
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5A Varsity Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Monarch                                91              12  13  17  23  26  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:19.1
        Average Time: 21:27.8

    2 Fort Collins                          100               4   9  16  35  36  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:17.6
        Average Time: 21:15.5

    3 Fairview                              113               6  14  24  30  39  53  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:10.2
        Average Time: 21:26.0

    4 Cherry Creek                          157               1  29  37  43  47  54 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:21.7
        Average Time: 21:28.3

    5 Boulder                               168               5  18  27  33  85  89 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:12.2
        Average Time: 21:38.4

    6 Grandview                             236               3  15  51  60 107 134 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:17.1
        Average Time: 21:51.4

    7 Thunder Ridge                         249              22  50  52  61  64  78 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39.5
        Average Time: 22:07.9

    8 Castle View                           293              20  34  63  72 104 158 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:47.4
        Average Time: 22:21.4

    9 Heritage                              328              28  32  59  99 110 118 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:48.2
        Average Time: 22:33.6

   10 Fossil Ridge                          352              21  41  92  97 101 144 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:21.2
        Average Time: 22:40.2

   11 Rocky Mountain                        369              31  46  73  96 123 148 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:39.7
        Average Time: 22:43.9

   12 Palmer                                385              10  75  91 100 109 156             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:26.1
        Average Time: 22:41.2

   13 Pomona                                412               2  38 114 115 143 165 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:46.8
        Average Time: 22:45.3

   14 Loveland                              419              40  57  71 125 126 130 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:37.6
        Average Time: 22:55.5

   15 Regis                                 425              45  56 103 105 116 120 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:01.1
        Average Time: 23:00.2

   16 Rock Canyon                           447              62  74  87 111 113 127 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:12.1
        Average Time: 23:02.4

   17 Dakota Ridge                          485              68  70  81 124 142 154 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:05.6
        Average Time: 23:13.1

   18 Legend                                499              44  88  93 133 141 176 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:51.6
        Average Time: 23:22.3

   19 Lakewood                              523              19  66 119 155 164 173             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:35.4
        Average Time: 23:31.0

   20 Fruita Monument                       528              77  80  84 138 149 184 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:29.3
        Average Time: 23:29.8

   21 Rampart                               534              25  79 132 139 159 163 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:52.2
        Average Time: 23:34.4

   22 Greeley West                          561               8  94 140 153 166 199             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:08.0
        Average Time: 23:37.6

   23 Littleton                             564              48 121 122 128 145 168 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:14.0
        Average Time: 23:38.8

   24 Liberty                               580              11  76 135 175 183 197             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:04.7
        Average Time: 23:48.9

   25 Chaparral                             591              42 129 131 137 152 182 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:00.4
        Average Time: 23:48.0

   26 Smoky Hill                            598               7  49 162 187 193 196 198         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:15.7
        Average Time: 24:03.1

   27 Columbine                             663              86 108 117 171 181 185 200         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:08.8
        Average Time: 24:13.7

   28 Brighton                              679              82  83 157 178 179 195 201         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:56.9
        Average Time: 24:23.3

   29 Bear Creek                            703              98 102 160 169 174 180 194         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:13.5
        Average Time: 24:26.7

   30 Fountain Fort Carson                  779              90  95 188 202 204 205             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:52.0
        Average Time: 26:22.4

 Inc. Thornton                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Comments