CME Fun Run 2015 Results

CME Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2015


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company
Cheyenne Mountain Fun Run 2015 Male Finishers

Cheyenne Mountain Fun Run 2015

Female Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Total Time
1 avary osinski 2nd 505 7:23.7
2 Shaylee Cohen 2 938 8:30.8
3 Addy Starr-Kerr 3 1520 8:48.1
4 Carter Christian 7 747 9:09.8
5 Nicole Jones 4th 232 9:10.4
6 evelyn osinski 5th 473 9:10.6
7 Sarah Uhlingen 3 815 9:18.1
8 Mia Allard 2nd 3 9:28.1
9 Kristiana Klein 6th 299 9:32.4
10 Meghan Stengel 3rd 575 9:35.0
11 Ivy Ladrow 2nd 301 9:36.6
12 Eva Starr-Kerr 6 998 9:43.5
13 Grace Mehall 4th 429 9:53.8
14 Rebecka Reatherford OPEN (not in p 571 10:07.5
15 Olivia Reatherford 2nd 506 10:07.7
16 Katie Campbell 5th 119 10:11.1
17 Kierstin Thompson 5th 641 10:11.6
18 Madelyn Pearce 1 151 10:12.6
19 Camille Anderson 2nd 9 10:14.5
20 Haley Frchnhoefer 2 1197 10:15.0
21 Claire Blamires 1 1176 10:47.8
22 Mikaela Pear ce 6 156 11:24.6
23 Maeve McKisic K 814 11:37.2
24 Joyce Hoyer 3rd 229 11:39.0
25 Courtney Cassidy 2nd 137 11:42.1
26 Maddie Hawrankek 1 462 11:44.0
27 Marcie Cassidy OPEN (not in p 136 11:48.5
28 Alexis Jain Kindergarten 231 12:12.2
29 Bethany Sutherland 3rd 577 12:37.3
30 Camden Christian 8 746 12:39.4
31 Ila Ladrow Pre K (age 0-5) 303 13:07.5
32 Lexi Gray 5 1509 13:38.7
33 Erin Goodwyn 6th 166 14:12.1
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Grade Bib No Total Time
1 Jack Blocher 6th 107 6:35.5
2 Luke DePeppe 4th 142 7:04.9
3 Raymie Smith 4th 574 7:12.2
4 Lucas Klein 4th 298 7:20.3
5 Rainer Farmiga 5 1177 7:20.8
6 Andrew Kerchner 4th 289 7:31.8
7 Stefan Dingbaum 5 741 7:49.9
8 Jonah Jones 5th 243 7:51.8
9 Micah Husby 5 509 7:55.4
10 Sajjad Gordon 4 743 8:02.7
11 Nick Depeppe 4 754 8:03.5
12 Sam Hawker 2 508 8:07.7
13 Andrew Campbell 3rd 135 8:11.1
14 Evan Paugh 4 751 8:14.7
15 Michael Mehall 5th 458 8:30.6
16 Gregor Hawranek 6 300 8:38.6
17 Kacher Pearce 3 152 8:39.8
18 Alex Zhang 6th 726 8:40.3
19 Keaton Pearce PK 157 8:50.6
20 Nephi Phillips PK 504 8:51.4
21 Lev Farmiga 2 507 8:56.5
22 Ryan Paulsen 5 770 8:58.0
23 Ben Allgood 5th 4 9:06.2
24 Everest McDonald 5 150 9:10.0
25 Daniel Eriksen 4th 143 9:17.5
26 Espen McKisic 6 812 9:23.9
27 Owen Branch 4 750 9:29.3
28 Caleb Husby 3 510 9:32.2
29 Jaden Bakke 4 332 9:42.2
30 Brayden Bethart OPEN (not in p 97 9:43.6
31 Cole Blocher 4th 118 9:46.8
32 Seth Paugh 7 19 10:06.2
33 Mason Stengel Kindergarten 576 10:11.4
34 Everett Bethart 1st 93 10:27.6
35 Dane McShane Kindergarten 424 10:32.5
36 Cody Bakke 1 302 10:34.6
37 Ryan Paugh 1 752 10:35.3
38 Calvin Husby K 511 10:37.5
39 Hyder Gordon 2 744 10:47.1
40 Michael Faricy K 1110 10:48.8
41 Tyler Blixt 5th 99 10:49.4
42 Magnus McKisic 1 813 10:51.4
43 Grayson Toepfer 1st 719 10:51.7
44 Will Wier 3 753 11:07.2
45 Logan Gray 6 1515 11:08.5
46 Michael Sutherland Kindergarten 639 11:17.4
47 Rory McShane 2nd 413 11:34.2
48 Stuart Anderson Pre K (age 0-5) 23 11:36.5
49 Derek Jain 2nd 230 11:51.8
50 Jaden Jones 3rd 262 11:58.7
51 Quinn Cohen PK 1106 12:42.5
52 Bryan Ladrow OPEN (not in p 408 13:07.9
53 Garrett Christian 3 749 13:34.6
54 Asher McLarty K 742 13:43.7
55 Charlie Branch PK 745 14:04.9
56 Luke Le K 1194 14:09.2
57 Grayson Christian 5 748 14:41.8
58 James Faricy PK 1122 15:59.0


Comments