CME Fun Run Results 2014

CME Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2014


Results by Victory Racing Timing

Intermediate

Place* Name Grade Bib No Total Time
1 Jack Osinski 6th 67 7:19.0
2 Vance Maready 6th 60 7:20.9
3 Alex Bolduc 6th 14 7:45.8
4 Kevin Papa 4th 69 7:47.1
5 Joshua Eager 4th 23 7:48.1
6 Micah Husby 4th 35 7:52.3
7 Jonah Jones 4th 45 8:22.4
8 Eliot Beaver 4th 5 8:30.5
9 Aidan Bolduc 4th 13 8:31.2
10 Sam Wier 6th 109 8:41.6
11 Michael Mehall 4th 63 8:43.0
12 Ben Allgood 4th 3 9:34.9
13 Dylan Freeman 4th 25 9:49.1
14 Alex Luce 4th 58 10:13.6
15 Antrew Haworth 6 150 10:26.8
16 Owen Damon 6th 21 10:38.2
17 Tyler Blixt 4th 11 10:57.3
18 Alex Luce 4 142 11:09.3
19 Tyler Peake 4th 72 11:42.3
20 Ryan Poulsen 4th 78 15:28.8
*Overall place among males only

CME Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2014


Results by Victory Racing Timing

Intermediate

Place* Name Grade Bib No Total Time
1 Marcella Bee 4 156 7:07.1
2 Ashley Thornton 4th 101 7:07.2
3 Ella Johnson 5th 42 7:32.7
4 Ava Urbanick 6th 106 8:25.8
5 Ruby Blamires 4th 10 9:18.4
6 Ellie Izaguirre 4th 39 9:33.2
7 Analena Connors 4th 18 9:41.8
8 Sierra Sadri 4th 86 9:42.6
9 Audrey Bender 4th 7 10:12.1
10 Liliana Reynoso 4th 83 10:12.8
11 Olivia Caton 4 146 10:17.6
12 Alisha Eager 4th 22 10:23.4
13 Lucy Jarvis 6 141 10:23.7
14 Caroline Reed 6th 80 10:24.8
15 Mikaela pearce 5th 75 10:26.8
16 Grace Bender 6th 8 10:40.4
17 Evelyn Osinski 4th 66 10:49.9
18 Catalina Lochow 4th 56 10:51.7
19 Kierstin Thompson 4th 100 10:52.8
20 Lindsay Inouye 4th 38 13:20.6
*Overall place among females only

>

CME Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2014


Results by Victory Racing Timing

Primary

Place* Name Grade Bib No Total Time
1 Luke DePeppe 3 134 7:33.6
2 Andrew Kerchner 3rd 50 7:35.0
3 Raymie Smith 3rd 92 7:45.8
4 Jack Batterson 3 133 7:46.8
5 Josh Johnson 2nd 43 7:58.1
6 Abram Twede 2nd 103 8:30.7
7 Trace Clement 3rd 157 8:37.3
8 Anthony Maslovaric 2 137 8:42.6
9 Lucas Klein 3 145 8:43.0
10 Nick DePeppe 3 135 8:48.5
11 keaton pearce Pre K (age 0-5) 117 8:52.7
12 Cole Caton 2 148 9:14.4
13 Everett Caris 1 154 9:23.9
14 Levin Caris 2 153 9:24.5
15 Elam Estella 2nd 24 9:32.5
16 Evan Paugh 3rd 70 9:53.1
17 Caleb Husby 2nd 34 10:00.1
18 Levi Houger 3rd 32 10:12.4
19 Sajjad Gordon 3rd 29 10:19.0
20 Logan S Bowring 1st 16 10:21.0
21 patrick keenan 3rd 49 10:25.2
22 Frisco Izaguirre 1st 40 10:28.5
23 Brad Haworth 1 151 10:29.1
24 Blake Taala Kindergarten 96 10:31.7
25 Matthew Kokot 2nd 51 10:33.5
26 William Crann 2 144 10:52.4
27 David Pederson 2nd 76 10:53.8
28 Derek Jain 1st 41 11:02.3
29 Emerson Hunt 1st 33 11:05.5
30 Jaden Jones 2nd 44 11:19.3
31 Logan Gebhart 1 152 11:21.8
32 Rory McShane 1st 61 11:27.4
33 Ryan Paugh Kindergarten 71 11:28.7
34 Charlie Reed 3rd 81 11:40.9
35 William Ostrand 1 128 11:46.2
36 Sam Sena 2nd 90 11:56.1
37 Mason Stengel Pre K (age 0-5) 119 12:05.2
38 Hyder Gordon 1st 28 12:19.4
39 Nicolas Reynoso Kindergarten 84 12:27.8
40 Grayson Toepfer Kindergarten 102 12:37.0
41 Dane McShane Pre K (age 0-5) 115 12:37.9
42 Calvin Husby Pre K (age 0-5) 112 12:38.4
43 Quinn Cohen Pre K (age 0-5) 123 12:43.2
44 Dominic Inchausti 3rd 36 12:53.1
45 Tristen Inchausti Kindergarten 37 12:54.4
46 Nicholas Sasina 2nd 88 13:23.9
47 kacher pearce 2nd 73 13:28.2
48 Benjamin Phillips 2nd 77 13:32.1
49 Will Wier 2nd 110 14:02.3
50 David Terhakopian 2nd 99 14:02.4
51 Adam Lloyd 2nd 54 14:04.3
52 Alex Terhakopian 3rd 98 14:10.8
53 Roger Wallace 2nd 108 17:05.4
*Overall place among males only

CME Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2014


Results by Victory Racing Timing

Primary

Place* Name Grade Bib No Total Time
1 Alexis Jain Pre K (age 0-5) 111 8:00.5
2 Ellia Maready 3rd 59 8:39.3
3 Addison Starr-Kerr 2nd 93 9:14.2
4 Eliza Connors 3rd 19 9:32.4
5 Haley Frohnhoefer 1 130 9:46.2
6 Mia Allard 1st 1 10:01.0
7 Sarah Uhlinger 2nd 104 10:01.9
8 Shaylee Cohen 1st 17 10:12.8
9 Valentina Maslovaric 1 138 10:18.2
10 Maelyn Caton 2 149 10:28.7
11 Amaya Boarman 2nd 12 10:46.3
12 Alayna Urbanick 3rd 105 10:46.5
13 Katie Sena 3rd 89 10:47.3
14 Virginia Ostrand 3 127 11:07.0
15 Ivy Ladrow 1st 52 11:10.2
16 Lisa Steffey 1 124 11:10.3
17 Faith Lloyd Kindergarten 55 11:17.0
18 Camille Anderson 1st 4 11:18.1
19 Nicole Jones 3rd 46 11:37.7
20 Alyssa Sadri 1st 85 11:48.0
21 Emmie Freeman 1st 26 11:48.3
22 Meghan Stengel 2nd 94 11:50.0
23 Grace Mehall 3rd 62 11:50.0
24 Joyce Hoyer 2 147 11:51.8
25 Abbi Houger 1st 31 11:52.4
26 Michasia Randolph 3rd 79 11:55.3
27 Lena Caris 1st 155 12:00.0
28 Bethany Sutherland 2nd 95 12:08.0
29 Callie Sasina Kindergarten 87 12:38.5
30 Ila Ladrow Pre K (age 0-5) 114 12:42.9
31 Rachel Bender 2nd 9 13:55.2
32 Laney Connors Kindergarten 20 14:08.7
33 Ashlyn Beaver Pre K (age 0-5) 122 14:15.1
34 Miranda Mon Pre K (age 0-5) 116 14:32.3
35 Isabella C Bowring 3rd 15 15:01.7
36 Christine Terhakopian Pre K (age 0-5) 120 15:55.1
*Overall place among females only

CME Fun Run

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2014


Results by Victory Racing Timing

Open

Place Name Grade Bib No Total Time
1 Jacob Thorton 7 129 7:01.5
2 Isaih Eagar 7 136 7:01.6
3 Ashley Poulsen 7 143 10:53.6

Comments