CME Fun Run Results 2016

CME Fun Run

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2016


Results by Victory Racing Company (www.victoryracingcompany.com) Victory Racing Company
Intermediate Male Finishers
Primary Female Finishers
Primary Male Finishers

Intermediate

Female Finishers

                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                             Grade              Bib No                Time  
      1    Eliza Connors                     5th                   199                8:00.5
      2    Analena Connors                   Kindergarten          198                8:02.9
      3    Isabella Bowring                  5th                   185                8:09.2
      4    Maggie Bowring                    OPEN (not in  p       187                8:11.9
      5    Katie Sena                        5                     330                8:38.5
      6    Clara Johnson                     6th                   309                8:49.9
      7    Grace Mehall                      5                     319                9:02.6
      8    Ruby Blamires                     6                     324                9:20.7
      9    Anna Blamires                     4                     325                9:26.1
     10    Addison Starr-Kerr                4th                  1361                9:26.9
     11    Meghan Stengel                    4th                  1363                9:44.2
     12    Sarah Uhlinger                    4                     342                9:52.4
     13    Sierra Sadri                      6th                   814               10:01.0
     14    Amara Johnson                     6                     316               10:17.3
     15    Julie Baer                        4                    1374               11:04.3
     16    Joyce Hoyer                       4th                   296               11:11.9
     17    Jing Hoyer                        OPEN (not in  p       295               11:22.0
     18    Mikaela Jensen                    5                     399               11:27.6
     19    Katie Campbell                    6th                   194               11:42.8
     20    Marcella Bee                      6                     315               12:33.4
     21    Leah Johnson                      adult                 320               12:33.4


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                             Grade              Bib No                Time  
      1    Raymie Smith                      5                     314                7:09.3
      2    Lucas Klein                       5th                   426                7:12.1
      3    Stefan Dingbaum                   6th                   276                7:22.2
      4    Unknown Partic. 321                                     321                7:35.2
      5    Luke DePeppe                      5th                   274                7:35.4
      6    Tyler Kriss                       4                     334                7:37.3
      7    Jonah Jones                       6th                   333                7:40.2
      8    Andrew Kerchner                   5th                   425                8:20.3
      9    Rainer Farmiga                    6                     393                8:31.3
     10    Cadence Johnson                   5th                   328                8:48.5
     11    Andrew Reposa                     5th                   809                8:49.3
     12    Andrew Campbell                   4th                   193                8:51.9
     13    Nick DePeppe                      5th                   275                9:04.0
     14    Connor Green                      5th                   283                9:06.1
     15    Owen Branch                       5th                   189                9:06.4
     16    Elam Estella                      4                    1373                9:30.9
     17    Alex lUCE                         6th                   454                9:39.3
     18    Aaron Maeder                      6th                   455                9:51.3
     19    Tommy Nelson                      4th                   572                9:51.4
     20    Levi Houger                       5th                   293               10:54.6
     21    Coen Curry                        5                     378               11:08.3
     22    Unknown Partic. 387                                     387               11:20.5
     23    Jaden Jones                       4th                   332               11:28.2
     24    Atticus Wei                       4                     386               11:39.3
     25    Nicholas Sasina                   4th                  1357               11:43.5
     26    Adam Lloyd                        4th                   452               13:22.6
     27    Alex Terhakopian                  5                     379               13:26.9
     28    Garrett Christian                 p-k                  1201               13:29.9
     29    David Terhakopian                 4                     380               13:31.3
     30    Sam Sena                          4                     329               14:05.8



 
Top

Primary

Female Finishers

                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                             Grade              Bib No                Time  
      1    Shaylee Cohen                     3rd                   197                8:16.1
      2    Maddie McCallister                Kindergarten          458                9:16.3
      3    Beatrix Wei                       1                     385                9:22.4
      4    Cordelia Wei                      1                     381                9:24.5
      5    Olivia Reatherford                3rd                   803                9:25.7
      6    Callie Sasina                     2nd                  1205                9:37.8
      7    Esperanza Jensen                  3                     347                9:47.2
      8    Nicole Jones                      5th                   337                9:54.8
      9    Kaitlyn Gebhardt                  1                    1371               10:09.1
     10    Alyssa Sadri                      3rd                   813               10:19.9
     11    Adelaide Nelson                   2nd                   459               10:26.3
     12    Haley Frohnhoefer                 3                     392               10:28.3
     13    Camille Anderson                  3rd                   180               10:28.4
     14    Laney Connors                     2nd                   200               11:08.0
     15    Jessica Sandusky                  f                     383               11:26.8
     16    Hannah Sandusky                   p-k                   382               11:40.7
     17    Emily Baer                        p-k                   377               11:52.4
     18    Faith Lloyd                       2nd                   453               12:05.2
     19    Claire Blamires                   2                     326               12:05.7
     20    Courtney Cassidy                  3rd                   195               12:23.6
     21    Abbi Houger                       3rd                   292               12:45.8
     22    Alexis Jain                       1st                   297               13:03.7
     23    Jill Breitbach                    OPEN (not in  p       190               13:06.2
     24    Aubrey Reposa                     Kindergarten          812               13:10.1
     25    Maeve McKissic                    1                    1369               13:16.6
     26    Olivia Archambault                1                     394               13:23.2
     27    Caroline Spry                     Kindergarten         1359               13:36.2
     28    Anika Spaeth                      2                     308               13:42.0
     29    Maci Houger                       1st                   294               13:43.8
     30    Margaux Toepfer                   Pre K (age 0-5)      1367               13:53.7
     31    Aidan Jepson                      k                     367               14:00.1
     32    Emery Jepson                      2nd                   299               14:00.2
     33    Jerrico Grimard                   OPEN (not in  p       287               14:16.4
     34    Sagery Grimard                    Kindergarten          288               14:16.5
     35    Sarah Beth Spencer                Kindergarten         1358               14:27.6
     36    Camryn Mastrucci                  k                     344               14:33.2
     37    Kendyll Foley                     1                    1370               15:08.0
     38    Sienna Johnson                    Kindergarten          323               15:14.1
     39    Nichole Stabnow                   k                     322               15:43.9
     40    Marisa Johnson                    OPEN (not in  p       313               15:45.4
     41    Avery Johnson                     Pre K (age 0-5)       300               15:45.7
     42    Sophea Heidinger                  Kindergarten          289               16:07.2
     43    Molly Steen                       k                     336               16:22.2
     44    Camden Christian                  4                    1204               16:27.1
     45    Abagail Rabas                     3rd                   573               16:35.4


Top

Male Finishers

                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                             Grade              Bib No                Time  
      1    Sam Hawker                        3                     397                8:15.9
      2    Sonny Hunt                        3                     317                8:42.8
      3    Jared Hommerding                  Kindergarten          290                9:13.0
      4    Ethan Molyneaux                   3                     346                9:20.7
      5    Logan Bowring                     3rd                   186                9:30.0
      6    Mason Stengel                     1st                  1362                9:37.7
      7    Willy Hunt                        1                     318                9:38.4
      8    Max Blamires                      k                     327                9:46.2
      9    Wyatt Spry                        2nd                  1360                9:59.6
     10    Michael Sutherland                1                     389               10:00.7
     11    Jacob Bear                        k                     376               10:02.1
     12    Zachary Hommerding                2nd                   291               10:06.0
     13    Grayson Toepfer                   2nd                  1364               10:07.1
     14    Magnus McKissic                   2                    1368               10:10.8
     15    Vaughn Lehman                     1st                   451               10:12.4
     16    Matthew Jensen                    2                     398               10:31.1
     17    Owen Reatherford                  Kindergarten          805               10:42.9
     18    Zachary Breitbach                 2nd                   192               10:45.9
     19    Guy Bowring                       OPEN (not in  p       184               10:47.6
     20    Derek Jain                        3rd                   298               10:50.8
     21    Stuart Anderson                   Kindergarten          181               10:55.0
     22    Mike Anderson                     OPEN (not in  p       179               11:01.0
     23    Nathan Frohnhoefer                k                     391               11:07.2
     24    Michael Faricy                    1                     396               11:41.7
     25    Parker Molyneaux                  1                     345               11:42.1
     26    Owen Steen                        2                     335               11:45.7
     27    Evan Urbanick                     k                     339               11:57.4
     28    Grayson Christian                 1                    1202               11:58.5
     29    Everett Bethart                   2nd                   182               12:02.7
     30    Quinn Cohen                       Kindergarten          196               12:06.7
     31    Marek Patterson                   2                     331               12:12.7
     32    Liam Toepfer                      Kindergarten         1365               12:18.0
     33    Logan Gebhardt                    3                    1372               12:20.3
     34    Charlie Branch                    k                     343               12:26.4
     35    Luke McCallister                  2nd                   457               12:33.1
     36    Ian Maeder                        Kindergarten          456               12:56.1
     37    Brendan Sandusky                  2                     384               13:01.5
     38    Nick Breitbach                    Kindergarten          191               13:06.2
     39    James Faircy                      pk                    395               13:36.1
     40    Cameron Green                     2nd                   281               13:51.1
     41    Christopher Green                 OPEN (not in  p       282               13:58.6
     42    Vincent Pak                       1                     340               14:17.1
     43    Carter Christian                  2                    1203               14:22.0
     44    James Tanaka                      1                     338               14:33.9
     45    Dan Johnson                       OPEN (not in  p       312               15:14.8
     46    Alan Pak                          adult                 341               15:54.2
     47    Bodyn Grimard                     Pre K (age 0-5)       285               16:50.7
     48    Brently Grimard                   OPEN (not in  p       286               16:51.5


Comments