Hoka One One Postal National (2 Mile)

 
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 GIRLS
  1 Obergfell, Kotryna           CLAS                  12:37.67
  2 Tredoux, Camille          12 Discovery Canyon      12:48.72
  3 Ray, Sedona               11 Cheyenne Mountain     12:49.04
  4 Burroughs, Sarah          10 CLAS                  13:00.42
  5 Stevens, Naomi               Unattached            13:04.53
  6 Ames, Maci                   Loveland              13:04.82
  7 Meyer, Peyton             10 Frontier Academy      13:20.70
  8 Forkner, Taylin           10 Frontier Academy      13:24.70
  9 Lucky, mihala             10 Peyton                13:24.71
 10 Rodrigues, Madelyn         9 Widefield             13:24.71
 11 Maughan, Rachael          10 CLAS                  13:24.72
 12 Edwards, Annalese          9 Palmer Ridge          13:38.89
 13 Bale, Courtney            12 Loveland              13:50.74
 14 Huhta, Alix                9 Loveland              13:53.30
 15 Lewis, Ave                11 Palmer Ridge          14:09.29
 16 Kincaid, Brooke           12 Cheyenne Mountain     14:09.69
 17 Souvignier, Maya          10 Cheyenne Mountain     14:17.54
 18 Sears, Emma               12 Frontier Academy      14:18.09
 19 Bahr, Carissa             10 CLAS                  14:47.53
 20 Hubert-Combs, Aaliyanah    9 Frontier Academy      14:56.27
 21 Jones, Joyce              10 Cheyenne Mountain     15:15.41
 22 Ellis, Sarah               9 Frontier Academy      15:28.81
 23 MacLean, Isabel            9 Cheyenne Mountain     15:33.64
 24 Krieg, Selina             12 Widefield             16:12.67
Section  2 GIRLS
  1 Enterman, Jensen           9 Cheyenne Mountain     12:23.75
  2 Gentry, Emily             10 Palmer Ridge          12:32.95
  3 O'Grady, Caitlin          11 Palmer Ridge          12:38.23
  4 Wood, Shelby               9 Palmer Ridge          12:38.53
  5 Burch, Kennedy            10 Loveland              12:41.18
  6 Nelson, Anna              12 Standley Lake         12:41.53
  7 Petty, Taylor             10 Loveland              12:41.66
  8 Phaneuf, Nicole           11 Palmer Ridge          12:43.20
  9 Hadley, Bell              12 Cheyenne Mountain     12:48.07
 10 Addison, Vanessa          10 Rampart               13:03.33
 11 Alvarado, Ashley          10 Cheyenne Mountain     13:11.10
 12 Cook, Emily               12 Palmer Ridge          13:18.08
 13 Gulig, Audrey              9 Palmer Ridge          13:27.34
 14 Angus, Samantha            9 Frontier Academy      13:27.34
 15 Esch, Julia               12 Widefield             13:32.00
 16 Cunneff, Rachel           11 Palmer Ridge          13:32.67
 17 Frandsem, Tabitha         11 Widefield             13:46.54
 18 Busath, Hope               9 Palmer Ridge          13:50.36
 19 Joyce, Anya               11 Cheyenne Mountain     13:52.74
 20 Street, Aleigha           10 Frontier Academy      14:28.87
 -- Ramsey, Kyla              11 Rampart                    DNS
 -- Peterson, Kate            12 CLAS                       DNS
 -- Bishop, Delaney           10 Loveland                   DNS
Section  3 GIRLS
  1 Ellis, Hannah             11 Frontier Academy      11:39.76
  2 Iken, Addi                11 Littleton             11:43.58
  3 Flaherty, Katie           10 CLAS                  11:47.39

[<<First Page]  [<Previous Page]  [Next Page>]  [Last Page>&gt]
 
  4 White, Whitney            12 Buena Vista           11:48.00
  5 Offerman, Lauren          12 Loveland              11:48.00
  6 Dutton, Taylor            11 Coronado              11:57.84
  7 Mattern, Kiara            10 Cheyenne Mountain     11:58.51
  8 Ceglowski, Taryn          12 Salida                11:59.16
  9 Polk, Ashley              12 Vista Ridge           12:05.32
 10 Bonneau, Madeleine         9 Palmer Ridge          12:06.81
 11 Chaston, Emily            10 Cheyenne Mountain     12:10.50
 12 Roebke, Layhla            10 Coronado              12:13.32
 13 Warmack, Anna             10 Cheyenne Mountain     12:16.46
 14 Elliott, McKenzie         11 CLAS                  12:20.74
 15 Busath, Annie              9 Palmer Ridge          12:20.90
 16 Cole, Katherine           10 Palmer Ridge          12:26.07
 17 Wood, Aubrey              11 Palmer Ridge          12:36.02
 18 Percy, Erin               11 CLAS                  12:41.13
 19 Clear, Faith              11 Palmer Ridge          12:42.79
 20 Tirpak, Erin              12 Palmer Ridge          12:46.62


================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================


MERGED RESULTS FROM ALL SECTIONS GIRLS


  1 Ellis, Hannah             11 Frontier Academy      11:39.76
  2 Iken, Addi                11 Littleton             11:43.58
  3 Flaherty, Katie           10 CLAS                  11:47.39
  4 White, Whitney            12 Buena Vista           11:48.00
  5 Offerman, Lauren          12 Loveland              11:48.00
  6 Dutton, Taylor            11 Coronado              11:57.84
  7 Mattern, Kiara            10 Cheyenne Mountain     11:58.51
  8 Ceglowski, Taryn          12 Salida                11:59.16
  9 Polk, Ashley              12 Vista Ridge           12:05.32
 10 Bonneau, Madeleine         9 Palmer Ridge          12:06.81
 11 Chaston, Emily            10 Cheyenne Mountain     12:10.50
 12 Roebke, Layhla            10 Coronado              12:13.32
 13 Warmack, Anna             10 Cheyenne Mountain     12:16.46
 14 Elliott, McKenzie         11 CLAS                  12:20.74
 15 Busath, Annie              9 Palmer Ridge          12:20.90
 16 Enterman, Jensen           9 Cheyenne Mountain     12:23.75
 17 Cole, Katherine           10 Palmer Ridge          12:26.07
 18 Gentry, Emily             10 Palmer Ridge          12:32.95
 19 Wood, Aubrey              11 Palmer Ridge          12:36.02
 20 Obergfell, Kotryna           CLAS                  12:37.67
 21 O'Grady, Caitlin          11 Palmer Ridge          12:38.23
 22 Wood, Shelby               9 Palmer Ridge          12:38.53
 23 Percy, Erin               11 CLAS                  12:41.13
 24 Burch, Kennedy            10 Loveland              12:41.18
 25 Nelson, Anna              12 Standley Lake         12:41.53
 26 Petty, Taylor             10 Loveland              12:41.66
 27 Clear, Faith              11 Palmer Ridge          12:42.79
 28 Phaneuf, Nicole           11 Palmer Ridge          12:43.20
 29 Tirpak, Erin              12 Palmer Ridge          12:46.62
 30 Hadley, Bell              12 Cheyenne Mountain     12:48.07
 31 Tredoux, Camille          12 Discovery Canyon      12:48.72
 32 Ray, Sedona               11 Cheyenne Mountain     12:49.04
 
33 Burroughs, Sarah          10 CLAS                  13:00.42
 34 Addison, Vanessa          10 Rampart               13:03.33
 35 Stevens, Naomi               Unattached            13:04.53
 36 Ames, Maci                   Loveland              13:04.82
 37 Alvarado, Ashley          10 Cheyenne Mountain     13:11.10
 38 Cook, Emily               12 Palmer Ridge          13:18.08
 39 Meyer, Peyton             10 Frontier Academy      13:20.70
 40 Forkner, Taylin           10 Frontier Academy      13:24.70
 41 Lucky, mihala             10 Peyton                13:24.71
 42 Rodrigues, Madelyn         9 Widefield             13:24.71
 43 Maughan, Rachael          10 CLAS                  13:24.72
 44 Gulig, Audrey              9 Palmer Ridge          13:27.34
 45 Angus, Samantha            9 Frontier Academy      13:27.34
 46 Esch, Julia               12 Widefield             13:32.00
 47 Cunneff, Rachel           11 Palmer Ridge          13:32.67
 48 Edwards, Annalese          9 Palmer Ridge          13:38.89
 49 Frandsem, Tabitha         11 Widefield             13:46.54
 50 Busath, Hope               9 Palmer Ridge          13:50.36
 51 Bale, Courtney            12 Loveland              13:50.74
 52 Joyce, Anya               11 Cheyenne Mountain     13:52.74
 53 Huhta, Alix                9 Loveland              13:53.30
 54 Lewis, Ave                11 Palmer Ridge          14:09.29
 55 Kincaid, Brooke           12 Cheyenne Mountain     14:09.69
 56 Souvignier, Maya          10 Cheyenne Mountain     14:17.54
 57 Sears, Emma               12 Frontier Academy      14:18.09
 58 Street, Aleigha           10 Frontier Academy      14:28.87
 59 Bahr, Carissa             10 CLAS                  14:47.53
 60 Hubert-Combs, Aaliyanah    9 Frontier Academy      14:56.27
 61 Jones, Joyce              10 Cheyenne Mountain     15:15.41
 62 Ellis, Sarah               9 Frontier Academy      15:28.81
 63 MacLean, Isabel            9 Cheyenne Mountain     15:33.64
 64 Krieg, Selina             12 Widefield             16:12.67
 -- Ramsey, Kyla              11 Rampart                    DNS
 -- Peterson, Kate            12 CLAS                       DNS
 -- Bishop, Delaney           10 Loveland                   DNS

[<<First Page]  [<Previous Page]  [Next Page>]  [Last Page>&gt]

================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1 BOYS
  1 Schuemann, Samuel         10 Peyton                11:07.21
  2 Ramos, Colton             12 Pueblo West           11:07.98
  3 Spalloni, Victor          11 Palmer Ridge          11:12.56
  4 Bahr, Isaac               11 CLAS                  11:16.12
  5 Bolt, David               11 Rampart               11:19.95
  6 Johnson, Logan            11 Widefield             11:26.65
  7 Barnes, Tristan           10 Cheyenne Mountain     11:27.60
  8 Cole, Alexander           11 Palmer Ridge          11:33.10
  9 Silva, Collin              9 Palmer Ridge          11:35.66
 10 Ionescu, Damian           10 Harrison              11:37.63
 11 Palmer, John              12 Frontier Academy      11:38.73
 12 Bone, Nathan              10 CLAS                  11:38.77
 13 Santillan, Jonathan       12 Harrison              11:41.25
 14 Shenkenberg, Beau         11 Frontier Academy      11:41.53
 15 Mohler, Jay               12 Cheyenne Mountain     11:43.92
 16 McCoy, Nathanael          10 Palmer Ridge          11:43.96
 17 Hansen, Ian                9 Loveland              11:44.19
 18 Cournoyer, Troy           12 Mesa Ridge            11:45.85
 19 Kuo, Daemon                9 Palmer Ridge          11:49.79
 20 Lavalley, Spencer         11 CLAS                  11:50.89
 21 Jones, Baylor             10 Loveland              11:55.47
 22 Haskins, Hunter           11 Cheyenne Mountain     11:56.85
 23 Watanabe, Noah            10 Discovery Canyon      12:03.11
 24 Moore, Nathan             10 Palmer Ridge          12:39.96
 25 Jones, Zach               10 Cheyenne Mountain     12:53.16
 -- Getty, Drew                9 Cheyenne Mountain          DNS
 -- Anderson, Samuel          10 Palmer Ridge               DNS
 -- Kirk, Aydan               10 Frontier Academy           DNS
 -- Howell, Jayden            11 Frontier Academy           DNS
Section  2 BOYS
  1 Hershberger, Alex         10 Loveland              10:34.66
  2 Shampoe, Nick             11 Discovery Canyon      10:35.53
  3 Gustafson, Nathan         12 Loveland              10:39.29
  4 Lisenbee, Daniel          11 Discovery Canyon      10:41.69
  5 Carberry, John            11 Rampart               10:46.19
  6 Davis, Blake              11 Lamar                 10:47.27
  7 Lindgren, Connor          10 Loveland              10:48.88
  8 Conner, Drendel              Coach                 10:50.37
  9 Johnson, Ryne             11 Cheyenne Mountain     10:50.76
 10 Quintana, Trevin          12 Mesa Ridge            10:52.39
 11 O'Sullivan, Jack           9 Mountain Vista        10:54.15
 12 Westbrook, Lucas          10 Loveland              10:54.36
 13 Schenk, William           12 Palmer                10:57.05
 14 Shirley, Bryce            11 Pueblo West           11:00.20
 15 Young, Wilson             12 Frontier Academy      11:02.20
 16 Beck, Hayden              11 Discovery Canyon      11:05.54
 17 Rouse, Seth                9 Mountain Vista        11:05.62
 18 Mettler, Matthew           9 Air Academy           11:07.93
 19 Ward, Kellis              11 Loveland              11:08.86
 20 Chambers, Timothy         12 Frontier Academy      11:11.26
 21 Travis, Will              10 Cheyenne Mountain     11:11.71
 22 Mena, Miles               10 Widefield             11:26.74

[<<First Page]  [<Previous Page]  [Next Page>]  [Last Page>&gt]

 23 Larsen, Hans               9 Palmer Ridge          11:30.71
 24 Myers, Jared              11 Loveland              11:30.88
 25 Bocovich, Logan           10 Palmer Ridge          11:36.83
 26 Reish, Adam               10 Palmer Ridge          11:36.92
 27 DeBiase, Lucas               Unattached            11:48.98
 28 Terry, Matthew            11 Harrison              11:51.95
 29 Prata, Gabriel             9 Cheyenne Mountain     12:03.78
 -- Solana, Aleks              9 Palmer Ridge               DNS
Section  3 BOYS
  1 Murphy, Xanderr            9 Palmer Ridge          10:09.54
  2 Powell, Dillon            10 Air Academy           10:17.30
  3 Beraki, Awet              11 Palmer                10:18.41
  4 Arbegast, Matthew         12 Widefield             10:20.63
  5 Norman, Mason              9 CLAS                  10:25.63
  6 Dicke, Joseph             11 Discovery Canyon      10:27.59
  7 Rudolph, Walker           11 Cheyenne Mountain     10:29.73
  8 Chambers, Levi            11 Frontier Academy      10:33.25
  9 Thurman, Luke             11 Air Academy           10:34.07
 10 Marcus, Adam              12 Loveland              10:35.49
 11 Bluemel, Andrew           10 Palmer Ridge          10:37.28
 12 Baucom, Jake              12 Cheyenne Mountain     10:37.41
 13 Woolf, Jonathan           11 Palmer Ridge          10:38.87
 14 Strizich, Conor           11 Coronado              10:39.98
 15 Wilson, Luke              11 Palmer Ridge          10:41.49
 16 Fenner, Sadio             11 Rampart               10:42.83
 17 Rhaman, Clay              12 Coronado              10:43.17
 18 Clancy, Kyle              11 Discovery Canyon      10:45.81
 19 Socclofsky, Luke          12 Palmer Ridge          10:56.15
 20 Seminario, Maxx           10 Liberty               10:57.71
 21 Davis, Sawyer             12 Frontier Academy      10:58.74
 22 Kelly, Micah              10 Palmer Ridge          11:06.02
 23 Nay, Axel                 11 Palmer Ridge          11:13.57
 24 Agenbroad, Stephen        12 Widefield             11:21.94
 -- Witman, Zac               10 Loveland                   DNS
 -- Rykovich, George          12 Eaglecrest                 DNS
Section  4 BOYS
  1 Norman, Tanner            12 CLAS                   9:34.86
  2 Powell, Ethan             12 Air Academy            9:40.05
  3 Meadows, Jeremy           12 Palmer Ridge           9:46.21
  4 Martinez, Maxmilliano     12 Widefield              9:50.46
  5 Chaston, Thomas           11 Cheyenne Mountain     10:02.70
  6 Lester, Andrew            12 Palmer Ridge          10:06.99
  7 Munoz, Cole               11 Widefield             10:07.21
  8 Nay, Kiernan              11 Palmer Ridge          10:07.42
  9 McCabe, Connor            11 Rampart               10:07.95
 10 Dewey, Jacob              11 Rampart               10:08.32
 11 Rudnicki, Andrew          12 Palmer Ridge          10:08.54
 12 Moen, Ryan                11 CLAS                  10:12.23
 13 Matson, Ryan              11 Palmer Ridge          10:16.28
 14 Jones, Cody               12 Frontier Academy      10:20.68
 15 Hippe, Brandon            10 Palmer Ridge          10:25.02
 16 Clouse, Aiden             11 Palmer Ridge          10:25.07
 17 Herebic, Maxwell          11 Palmer Ridge          10:29.00
 18 Lamberth, Canaan          11 CLAS                  10:29.69
 19 Outler, Ryan              10 Widefield             10:35.86


 20 Vidano, Drew              11 Palmer Ridge          10:35.88
 21 Ruggles-Delgado, Kendall  10 Palmer Ridge          10:42.91
 22 Medaris, Bryce            11 Mullen                10:49.52
 -- Davis, Jaiden                Frontier Academy           DNS

================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
MERGED RESULTS FROM ALL SECTIONS BOYS

  1 Norman, Tanner            12 CLAS                   9:34.86
  2 Powell, Ethan             12 Air Academy            9:40.05
  3 Meadows, Jeremy           12 Palmer Ridge           9:46.21
  4 Martinez, Maxmilliano     12 Widefield              9:50.46
  5 Chaston, Thomas           11 Cheyenne Mountain     10:02.70
  6 Lester, Andrew            12 Palmer Ridge          10:06.99
  7 Munoz, Cole               11 Widefield             10:07.21
  8 Nay, Kiernan              11 Palmer Ridge          10:07.42
  9 McCabe, Connor            11 Rampart               10:07.95
 10 Dewey, Jacob              11 Rampart               10:08.32
 11 Rudnicki, Andrew          12 Palmer Ridge          10:08.54
 12 Murphy, Xanderr            9 Palmer Ridge          10:09.54
 13 Moen, Ryan                11 CLAS                  10:12.23
 14 Matson, Ryan              11 Palmer Ridge          10:16.28
 15 Powell, Dillon            10 Air Academy           10:17.30
 16 Beraki, Awet              11 Palmer                10:18.41
 17 Arbegast, Matthew         12 Widefield             10:20.63
 18 Jones, Cody               12 Frontier Academy      10:20.68
 19 Hippe, Brandon            10 Palmer Ridge          10:25.02
 20 Clouse, Aiden             11 Palmer Ridge          10:25.07
 21 Norman, Mason              9 CLAS                  10:25.63
 22 Dicke, Joseph             11 Discovery Canyon      10:27.59
 23 Herebic, Maxwell          11 Palmer Ridge          10:29.00
 24 Lamberth, Canaan          11 CLAS                  10:29.69
 25 Rudolph, Walker           11 Cheyenne Mountain     10:29.73
 26 Chambers, Levi            11 Frontier Academy      10:33.25
 27 Thurman, Luke             11 Air Academy           10:34.07
 28 Hershberger, Alex         10 Loveland              10:34.66
 29 Marcus, Adam              12 Loveland              10:35.49
 30 Shampoe, Nick             11 Discovery Canyon      10:35.53
 31 Outler, Ryan              10 Widefield             10:35.86
 32 Vidano, Drew              11 Palmer Ridge          10:35.88
 33 Bluemel, Andrew           10 Palmer Ridge          10:37.28
 34 Baucom, Jake              12 Cheyenne Mountain     10:37.41
 35 Woolf, Jonathan           11 Palmer Ridge          10:38.87
 36 Gustafson, Nathan         12 Loveland              10:39.29
 37 Strizich, Conor           11 Coronado              10:39.98
 38 Wilson, Luke              11 Palmer Ridge          10:41.49
 39 Lisenbee, Daniel          11 Discovery Canyon      10:41.69
 40 Fenner, Sadio             11 Rampart               10:42.83
 41 Ruggles-Delgado, Kendall  10 Palmer Ridge          10:42.91
 42 Rhaman, Clay              12 Coronado              10:43.17
 43 Clancy, Kyle              11 Discovery Canyon      10:45.81
 44 Carberry, John            11 Rampart               10:46.19
 45 Davis, Blake              11 Lamar                 10:47.27

 46 Lindgren, Connor          10 Loveland              10:48.88
 47 Medaris, Bryce            11 Mullen                10:49.52
 48 Conner, Drendel              Coach                 10:50.37
 49 Johnson, Ryne             11 Cheyenne Mountain     10:50.76
 50 Quintana, Trevin          12 Mesa Ridge            10:52.39
 51 O'Sullivan, Jack           9 Mountain Vista        10:54.15
 52 Westbrook, Lucas          10 Loveland              10:54.36
 53 Socclofsky, Luke          12 Palmer Ridge          10:56.15
 54 Schenk, William           12 Palmer                10:57.05
 55 Seminario, Maxx           10 Liberty               10:57.71
 56 Davis, Sawyer             12 Frontier Academy      10:58.74
 57 Shirley, Bryce            11 Pueblo West           11:00.20
 58 Young, Wilson             12 Frontier Academy      11:02.20
 59 Beck, Hayden              11 Discovery Canyon      11:05.54
 60 Rouse, Seth                9 Mountain Vista        11:05.62
 61 Kelly, Micah              10 Palmer Ridge          11:06.02
 62 Schuemann, Samuel         10 Peyton                11:07.21
 63 Mettler, Matthew           9 Air Academy           11:07.93
 64 Ramos, Colton             12 Pueblo West           11:07.98
 65 Ward, Kellis              11 Loveland              11:08.86
 66 Chambers, Timothy         12 Frontier Academy      11:11.26
 67 Travis, Will              10 Cheyenne Mountain     11:11.71
 68 Spalloni, Victor          11 Palmer Ridge          11:12.56
 69 Nay, Axel                 11 Palmer Ridge          11:13.57
 70 Bahr, Isaac               11 CLAS                  11:16.12
 71 Bolt, David               11 Rampart               11:19.95
 72 Agenbroad, Stephen        12 Widefield             11:21.94
 73 Johnson, Logan            11 Widefield             11:26.65
 74 Mena, Miles               10 Widefield             11:26.74
 75 Barnes, Tristan           10 Cheyenne Mountain     11:27.60
 76 Larsen, Hans               9 Palmer Ridge          11:30.71
 77 Myers, Jared              11 Loveland              11:30.88
 78 Cole, Alexander           11 Palmer Ridge          11:33.10
 79 Silva, Collin              9 Palmer Ridge          11:35.66
 80 Bocovich, Logan           10 Palmer Ridge          11:36.83
 81 Reish, Adam               10 Palmer Ridge          11:36.92
 82 Ionescu, Damian           10 Harrison              11:37.63
 83 Palmer, John              12 Frontier Academy      11:38.73
 84 Bone, Nathan              10 CLAS                  11:38.77
 85 Santillan, Jonathan       12 Harrison              11:41.25
 86 Shenkenberg, Beau         11 Frontier Academy      11:41.53
 87 Mohler, Jay               12 Cheyenne Mountain     11:43.92
 88 McCoy, Nathanael          10 Palmer Ridge          11:43.96
 89 Hansen, Ian                9 Loveland              11:44.19
 90 Cournoyer, Troy           12 Mesa Ridge            11:45.85
 91 DeBiase, Lucas               Unattached            11:48.98
 92 Kuo, Daemon                9 Palmer Ridge          11:49.79
 93 Lavalley, Spencer         11 CLAS                  11:50.89
 94 Terry, Matthew            11 Harrison              11:51.95
 95 Jones, Baylor             10 Loveland              11:55.47
 96 Haskins, Hunter           11 Cheyenne Mountain     11:56.85
 97 Watanabe, Noah            10 Discovery Canyon      12:03.11
 98 Prata, Gabriel             9 Cheyenne Mountain     12:03.78
 99 Moore, Nathan             10 Palmer Ridge          12:39.96
100 Jones, Zach               10 Cheyenne Mountain     12:53.16

....Event 2  Men 3520 Meter Run 2 Mile Run
 -- Davis, Jaiden                Frontier Academy           DNS
 -- Kirk, Aydan               10 Frontier Academy           DNS
 -- Witman, Zac               10 Loveland                   DNS
 -- Rykovich, George          12 Eaglecrest                 DNS
 -- Solana, Aleks              9 Palmer Ridge               DNS
 -- Anderson, Samuel          10 Palmer Ridge               DNS
 -- Howell, Jayden            11 Frontier Academy           DNS
 -- Getty, Drew                9 Cheyenne Mountain          DNS

[<<First Page]  [<Previous Page]  [Next Page>]  [Last Page>&gt]
ċ
Results Mens Hoka One One Tomahawk-1.html
(117k)
VictoryRacingCo,
Nov 15, 2016, 7:47 AM
ċ
Results for Womens Hoka One One Tomahawk 2 Mile.html
(74k)
VictoryRacingCo,
Nov 15, 2016, 7:47 AM
Comments