Overflow Girls 2M

Stampede

August 31, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Over Flow

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     92  Dallas Frisbie        Peak to Peak                         11:16:21.9 **:11/M    SO
    2      2     91  Mallory Oveson        Peak to Peak                         11:17:03.0 **:32/M    JR
    3      3     95  Emily Williams        Peak to Peak                         11:17:19.2 **:40/M    SR
    4      4     93  Madelyne Clemans      Peak to Peak                         11:18:05.9 **:03/M    SO
    5      5     10  Caitlin Babcock       Centauri                             11:18:21.3 **:11/M    FR
    6      6     90  Alice Oveson          Peak to Peak                         11:18:25.5 **:13/M    FR
    7  (< 4)     41  Cameron Sims          Parker Lutheran                      11:18:33.5 **:17/M    SR
    8      7     94  Megan Scoma           Peak to Peak                         11:19:00.4 **:30/M    SR
    9      8     85  Bailey Walser         Merino                               11:19:02.0 **:31/M    SO
   10      9     13  Indica Mestas         Centauri                             11:19:07.6 **:34/M    SO
   11     10     12  Marissa Quinlan       Centauri                             11:19:10.4 **:35/M    JR
   12     11     65  Paisley Sheehan       Shining Mountain                     11:19:34.0 **:47/M    SO
   13     12     66  Sabina Flandrick      Shining Mountain                     11:19:34.2 **:47/M    SR
   14     13     63  Miranda Seim          Shining Mountain                     11:20:06.6 **:03/M    JR
   15     14     14  Julie Sisneros        Centauri                             11:20:12.3 **:06/M    SR
   16     15     11  Cheyanne Crowther     Centauri                             11:20:12.7 **:06/M    FR
   17     16     15  Alyssa Jarvies        Centauri                             11:20:13.1 **:07/M    SR
   18     17     87  Kate Weimer           Merino                               11:20:34.1 **:17/M    SR
   19  (< 4)     34  Olivia Farrington     James Irwin                          11:20:46.7 **:23/M    SR
   20  (< 4)     40  Calli Benson          Parker Lutheran                      11:21:29.6 **:45/M    SO
   21  (< 4)     35  Tessa Reigle          James Irwin                          11:21:33.4 **:47/M    SR
   22     18     86  Jessika Gill          Merino                               11:21:44.3 **:52/M    SR
   23     19     84  Lucia Finkova         Merino                               11:22:01.7 **:01/M    JR
   24  (< 4)     75  Ariel Drury           Ellicott                             11:22:12.0 **:06/M    FR
   25  (< 4)     42  Lucretia Jojola       Parker Lutheran                      11:22:39.6 **:20/M    SR
   26     20     23  Noel Price            Denver Academy                       11:23:40.4 **:50/M    FR
   27  (< 4)     77  Brandi Monteith       Ellicott                             11:24:28.9 **:14/M    SO
   28     21     26  Delaney Mangham       Denver Academy                       11:24:30.2 **:15/M    JR
   29     22     64  Bianca Moser          Shining Mountain                     11:26:02.6 **:01/M    JR
   30     23     22  Nina Brinkman         Denver Academy                       11:30:50.4 **:25/M    FR
   31     24     24  Kayla Pacheco         Denver Academy                       11:30:51.0 **:26/M    JR
   32     25    130  Tierney Sutton        Aspen                                11:38:24.4 **:12/M    fr
   33     26    129  Hannah Dodge          Aspen                                11:38:25.6 **:13/M    JR
   34     27    128  Riley Sutton          Aspen                                11:38:26.2 **:13/M    JR
   35     28    132  Eliza Wells           Aspen                                11:38:26.6 **:13/M    SO
   36     29    131  Megan Hanson          Aspen                                11:38:27.0 **:14/M    SO

Team Summary Report - Girls

Over Flow

                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 Peak to Peak                           10               1   2   3   4   6   7             
        Top  4 Times: 45:08:50.2

    2 Centauri                               38               5   9  10  14  15  16             
        Top  4 Times: 45:16:51.7

    3 Shining Mountain                       58              11  12  13  22                     
        Top  4 Times: 45:25:17.4

    4 Merino                                 62               8  17  18  19                     
        Top  4 Times: 45:23:22.2

    5 Denver Academy                         88              20  21  23  24                     
        Top  4 Times: 45:49:52.1

    6 Aspen                                 106              25  26  27  28  29                 
        Top  4 Times: 46:33:42.8

 Inc. James Irwin                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Parker Lutheran                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Ellicott                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Over Flow

Peak to Peak    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  10  Team Score (times):  45:08:50.2   Average Time: 11:17:12.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     92  Dallas Frisbie         SO       1            1  11:16:21.9  11:16:21.9      0:00.0
    2     91  Mallory Oveson         JR       2            3  11:17:03.0  22:33:25.0      0:41.0
    3     95  Emily Williams         SR       3            6  11:17:19.2  33:50:44.3      0:57.2
    4     93  Madelyne Clemans       SO       4           10  11:18:05.9  45:08:50.2      1:44.0
    5     90  Alice Oveson           FR       6           16  11:18:25.5  56:27:15.8      2:03.5
    6     94  Megan Scoma            SR       7           23  11:19:00.4  67:46:16.3      2:38.4

Centauri    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):  45:16:51.7   Average Time: 11:19:12.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     10  Caitlin Babcock        FR       5            5  11:18:21.3  11:18:21.3      0:00.0
    2     13  Indica Mestas          SO       9           14  11:19:07.6  22:37:28.9      0:46.2
    3     12  Marissa Quinlan        JR      10           24  11:19:10.4  33:56:39.4      0:49.1
    4     14  Julie Sisneros         SR      14           38  11:20:12.3  45:16:51.7      1:51.0
    5     11  Cheyanne Crowther      FR      15           53  11:20:12.7  56:37:04.5      1:51.4
    6     15  Alyssa Jarvies         SR      16           69  11:20:13.1  67:57:17.6      1:51.8

Shining Mountain    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):  45:25:17.4   Average Time: 11:21:19.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     65  Paisley Sheehan        SO      11           11  11:19:34.0  11:19:34.0      0:00.0
    2     66  Sabina Flandrick       SR      12           23  11:19:34.2  22:39:08.2      0:00.2
    3     63  Miranda Seim           JR      13           36  11:20:06.6  33:59:14.8      0:32.6
    4     64  Bianca Moser           JR      22           58  11:26:02.6  45:25:17.4      6:28.6

Merino    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):  45:23:22.2   Average Time: 11:20:50.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Bailey Walser          SO       8            8  11:19:02.0  11:19:02.0      0:00.0
    2     87  Kate Weimer            SR      17           25  11:20:34.1  22:39:36.1      1:32.1
    3     86  Jessika Gill           SR      18           43  11:21:44.3  34:01:20.4      2:42.2
    4     84  Lucia Finkova          JR      19           62  11:22:01.7  45:23:22.2      2:59.7

Denver Academy    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):  45:49:52.1   Average Time: 11:27:28.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     23  Noel Price             FR      20           20  11:23:40.4  11:23:40.4      0:00.0
    2     26  Delaney Mangham        JR      21           41  11:24:30.2  22:48:10.6      0:49.8
    3     22  Nina Brinkman          FR      23           64  11:30:50.4  34:19:01.1      7:10.0
    4     24  Kayla Pacheco          JR      24           88  11:30:51.0  45:49:52.1      7:10.5

Aspen    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):  46:33:42.8   Average Time: 11:38:25.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    130  Tierney Sutton         fr      25           25  11:38:24.4  11:38:24.4      0:00.0
    2    129  Hannah Dodge           JR      26           51  11:38:25.6  23:16:50.0      0:01.1
    3    128  Riley Sutton           JR      27           78  11:38:26.2  34:55:16.2      0:01.7
    4    132  Eliza Wells            SO      28          106  11:38:26.6  46:33:42.8      0:02.1
    5    131  Megan Hanson           SO      29          135  11:38:27.0  58:12:09.9      0:02.5

James Irwin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     34  Olivia Farrington      SR   Less Than  4        11:20:46.7  11:20:46.7      0:00.0
    2     35  Tessa Reigle           SR   Less Than  4        11:21:33.4  22:42:20.1      0:46.7

Parker Lutheran    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     41  Cameron Sims           SR   Less Than  4        11:18:33.5  11:18:33.5      0:00.0
    2     40  Calli Benson           SO   Less Than  4        11:21:29.6  22:40:03.2      2:56.1
    3     42  Lucretia Jojola        SR   Less Than  4        11:22:39.6  34:02:42.8      4:06.1

Ellicott    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     75  Ariel Drury            FR   Less Than  4        11:22:12.0  11:22:12.0      0:00.0
    2     77  Brandi Monteith        SO   Less Than  4        11:24:28.9  22:46:41.0      2:16.8
Comments