PPAC JV Boys 2013

PPAC 2013

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

JV Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Cross Palmer Ridge 18 M 1 0-99 18:30.6 18:30.6
2 Cole Turner Palmer Ridge 753 M 2 0-99 18:40.2 18:40.2
3 Andrew Lester Palmer Ridge 175 M 3 0-99 18:42.7 18:42.7
4 Robert Pascale Palmer Ridge 725 M 4 0-99 18:50.0 18:50.0
5 Jeremy Meadows Palmer Ridge 642 M 5 0-99 18:52.9 18:52.9
6 Curtis Webb Palmer Ridge 758 M 6 0-99 19:08.7 19:08.7
7 Corbin Hart Cheyenne Mountain 1526 M 7 0-99 19:19.6 19:19.6
8 Michael Trione Cheyenne Mountain 1551 M 8 0-99 19:23.4 19:23.4
9 Daniel Hassan Cheyenne Mountain 1528 M 9 0-99 19:26.1 19:26.1
10 Kevin Zhang Cheyenne Mountain 1554 M 10 0-99 19:27.7 19:27.7
11 Jeremy Wright Falcon 1631 M 11 0-99 19:37.2 19:37.2
12 Caden Mika Cheyenne Mountain 1539 M 12 0-99 19:39.8 19:39.8
13 Jake McCarron Lewis Palmer 1658 M 13 0-99 19:43.3 19:43.3
14 Quentin Marchetti Palmer Ridge 176 M 14 0-99 19:44.2 19:44.2
15 Kyle Pesavento Cheyenne Mountain 1547 M 15 0-99 19:57.4 19:57.4
16 Paul Reimann Palmer Ridge 726 M 16 0-99 19:58.7 19:58.7
17 Hunter Hensley Discovery Canyon 1579 M 17 0-99 19:59.9 19:59.9
18 Wade Paulk Cheyenne Mountain 1545 M 18 0-99 20:00.0 20:00.0
19 Westin Stieglitz Cheyenne Mountain 1550 M 19 0-99 20:02.7 20:02.7
20 Dylan Engel Cheyenne Mountain 1523 M 20 0-99 20:03.1 20:03.1
21 Zach Helzer Air Academy 386 M 21 0-99 20:05.5 20:05.5
22 Brendan Box Air Academy 398 M 22 0-99 20:06.0 20:06.0
23 Andrew Jeseritz Discovery Canyon 1581 M 23 0-99 20:06.1 20:06.1
24 Sam Butler Air Academy 380 M 24 0-99 20:08.6 20:08.6
25 Chance Anders Vista Ridge 208 M 25 0-99 20:09.1 20:09.1
26 Alex Johnson Air Academy 387 M 26 0-99 20:13.5 20:13.5
27 Chris Kirt Falcon 1613 M 27 0-99 20:16.1 20:16.1
28 Lion Mason Cheyenne Mountain 1535 M 28 0-99 20:16.9 20:16.9
29 Josh Foronda Vista Ridge 211 M 29 0-99 20:17.2 20:17.2
30 Connor King Falcon 1612 M 30 0-99 20:20.6 20:20.6
31 Ty Huey Palmer Ridge 174 M 31 0-99 20:25.9 20:25.9
32 Joe Rutten Lewis Palmer 1669 M 32 0-99 20:27.0 20:27.0
33 James McCown Cheyenne Mountain 1537 M 33 0-99 20:34.1 20:34.1
34 Spencer Bailey Vista Ridge 209 M 34 0-99 20:38.2 20:38.2
35 David Allen Lewis Palmer 1648 M 35 0-99 20:41.1 20:41.1
36 Nicholas Mezhir Cheyenne Mountain 1538 M 36 0-99 20:42.4 20:42.4
37 Jake Luiten Falcon 1615 M 37 0-99 20:42.5 20:42.5
38 Manny Bosquez Vista Ridge 210 M 38 0-99 20:42.7 20:42.7
39 Kenny Petitt Falcon 1619 M 39 0-99 20:43.7 20:43.7
40 RC Winters Falcon 1630 M 40 0-99 20:46.5 20:46.5
41 Joseph Douglass Falcon 1609 M 41 0-99 20:55.4 20:55.4
42 Isaac Romero Falcon 1622 M 42 0-99 20:56.6 20:56.6
43 Dan Murphy Lewis Palmer 1663 M 43 0-99 20:57.9 20:57.9
44 Nik Ruiz Sand Creek 147 M 44 0-99 21:14.4 21:14.4
45 Sean Tostanoski Lewis Palmer 1673 M 45 0-99 21:17.2 21:17.2
46 Jon Brennan Air Academy 393 M 46 0-99 21:19.1 21:19.1
47 Roman Fedorak Air Academy 383 M 47 0-99 21:21.2 21:21.2
48 Dan Driscoll Lewis Palmer 1654 M 48 0-99 21:23.5 21:23.5
49 Nick Cordaro Air Academy 381 M 49 0-99 21:24.7 21:24.7
50 Max Ogden Lewis Palmer 1665 M 50 0-99 21:29.0 21:29.0
51 Ian Thomas Air Academy 378 M 51 0-99 21:35.6 21:35.6
52 Zachary Long Discovery Canyon 1584 M 52 0-99 21:35.8 21:35.8
53 Nathan Allen Discovery Canyon 1574 M 53 0-99 21:36.7 21:36.7
54 Brady Mick Air Academy 371 M 54 0-99 21:39.9 21:39.9
55 Travis Gurley Vista Ridge 218 M 55 0-99 21:41.8 21:41.8
56 Andrew Johnson Air Academy 984 M 56 0-99 21:43.7 21:43.7
57 John Newton Cheyenne Mountain 1543 M 57 0-99 21:43.8 21:43.8
58 Nicholas Kartvedt Cheyenne Mountain 1531 M 58 0-99 21:49.4 21:49.4
59 Caleb Butler Air Academy 368 M 59 0-99 21:50.1 21:50.1
60 Adam Osterholzer Sand Creek 73 M 60 0-99 21:52.5 21:52.5
61 Brandon Ramsay Falcon 1620 M 61 0-99 21:56.1 21:56.1
62 Shane Burghard Air Academy 394 M 62 0-99 22:04.0 22:04.0
63 Logan Kucharski Discovery Canyon 1583 M 63 0-99 22:04.5 22:04.5
64 Grant DeMuth Lewis Palmer 1652 M 64 0-99 22:06.5 22:06.5
65 Nathan Swaim Lewis Palmer 1672 M 65 0-99 22:06.5 22:06.5
66 Isaiah Royx Falcon 1623 M 66 0-99 22:13.4 22:13.4
67 Noah Dent Cheyenne Mountain 1521 M 67 0-99 22:17.2 22:17.2
68 Chase Weldy Falcon 1629 M 68 0-99 22:19.1 22:19.1
69 William Obluda Discovery Canyon 1585 M 69 0-99 22:21.3 22:21.3
70 Tim Lovewell Air Academy 370 M 70 0-99 22:24.0 22:24.0
71 Neil Royx Falcon 1624 M 71 0-99 22:27.2 22:27.2
72 Seth Schroeder Palmer Ridge 731 M 72 0-99 22:28.9 22:28.9
73 Tyler Rohr Falcon 1621 M 73 0-99 22:29.5 22:29.5
74 Peder Norby Cheyenne Mountain 1544 M 74 0-99 22:34.1 22:34.1
75 Matthew Moody Falcon 1618 M 75 0-99 22:45.0 22:45.0
76 Trey Hawkins Air Academy 385 M 76 0-99 22:46.3 22:46.3
77 Justin Montgomery Lewis Palmer 1662 M 77 0-99 22:47.8 22:47.8
78 Jacob Allen Lewis Palmer 1647 M 78 0-99 22:51.0 22:51.0
79 Colin Diamond Lewis Palmer 1653 M 79 0-99 22:55.9 22:55.9
80 Paden Clark Falcon 1608 M 80 0-99 22:56.4 22:56.4
81 Jordan Pasley Sand Creek 109 M 81 0-99 23:00.7 23:00.7
82 Josh Fitt Lewis Palmer 1656 M 82 0-99 23:09.9 23:09.9
83 Trevor Gott Sand Creek 1044 M 83 0-99 23:13.6 23:13.6
84 Kyle Osgood Air Academy 391 M 84 0-99 23:17.8 23:17.8
85 Mitchell Ross Sand Creek 135 M 85 0-99 23:21.0 23:21.0
86 Truman Waller Sand Creek 151 M 86 0-99 23:35.7 23:35.7
87 Ryan Giles Sand Creek 1043 M 87 0-99 24:00.8 24:00.8
88 Quincy Ryan Sand Creek 148 M 88 0-99 24:02.4 24:02.4
89 Joshua Hites Cheyenne Mountain 1529 M 89 0-99 24:34.3 24:34.3
90 Drew Barzler Air Academy 397 M 90 0-99 24:37.1 24:37.1
91 Robert Sarafin Discovery Canyon 1588 M 91 0-99 24:44.0 24:44.0
92 Jacob Mohler Cheyenne Mountain 1540 M 92 0-99 25:16.7 25:16.7
93 Matt Burnett Air Academy 395 M 93 0-99 25:33.0 25:33.0
94 Kyle Meridith Lewis Palmer 1661 M 94 0-99 25:43.5 25:43.5
95 Ryan Nelms Vista Ridge 228 M 95 0-99 25:55.5 25:55.5
96 Wesley Taylor Discovery Canyon 1592 M 96 0-99 25:59.2 25:59.2
97 Christopher Wilson Vista Ridge 242 M 97 0-99 26:35.3 26:35.3
98 Jacob Sarafin Discovery Canyon 1587 M 98 0-99 26:38.9 26:38.9
99 Conner Devan Air Academy 382 M 99 0-99 26:41.8 26:41.8
100 Zach Richardson Sand Creek 128 M 100 0-99 27:05.8 27:05.8

PPAC 2013

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Palmer Ridge

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:36.6

 

2

Cheyenne Mountain

46

7

8

9

10

12

15

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:16.8

 

3

Air Academy

119

18

19

21

23

38

39

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:52.9

 

4

Falcon

123

11

24

26

30

32

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:40.3

 

5

Lewis Palmer

141

13

27

29

35

37

40

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:06.7

 

6

Vista Ridge

151

22

25

28

31

45

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:29.2

 

7

Discovery Canyon

170

16

20

43

44

47

48

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:23.1

 

8

Sand Creek

232

36

46

49

50

51

52

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:42.3

 
 
Comments