PPAC JV Girls 2012

PPAC

October 11, 2012


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Division 4A
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - Division 4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1332  Emily Varnet          Palmer Ridge                            22:37.6  7:18/M        
    2      2   1386  Ashley Montano        Air Academy                             22:53.5  7:23/M        
    3      3   1388  Sara Levens           Air Academy                             23:18.3  7:31/M        
    4      4   1389  Maggie Juran          Air Academy                             23:24.5  7:33/M        
    5      5     37  Monica Paulk          Cheyenne Mountain                       23:30.8  7:35/M        
    6      6   1376  Carly Wilborn         Air Academy                             23:37.5  7:37/M        
    7  (< 5)    114  Taylor Gousse         Vista Ridge                             23:39.2  7:38/M        
    8      7   1391  Beth Gehler           Air Academy                             24:05.4  7:46/M        
    9      8     36  Morgan Ulrich         Cheyenne Mountain                       24:22.9  7:52/M        
   10      9     60  Sarah Hiryak          Discovery Canyon                        24:30.2  7:54/M        
   11     10     30  Cheyenne Golden       Cheyenne Mountain                       24:31.3  7:55/M        
   12     11     28  Laura Jane Dawson     Cheyenne Mountain                       24:31.4  7:55/M        
   13  (< 5)    115  Alexis (Lexi) HarrisonVista Ridge                             24:34.7  7:55/M        
   14     12     39  Jordin Egan           Cheyenne Mountain                       24:43.1  7:58/M        
   15     13     38  Heather Teague        Cheyenne Mountain                       24:44.3  7:59/M        
   16     14   1395  Avery Downey          Air Academy                             25:07.6  8:06/M        
   17     15   1381  Lena Salzmann         Air Academy                             25:15.4  8:09/M        
   18     16     41  Iris Altman           Cheyenne Mountain                       25:17.7  8:09/M        
   19  (&gt 7)     43  Andrea Vasquez        Cheyenne Mountain                       25:19.1  8:10/M        
   20  (&gt 7)     45  Eunice Yoon           Cheyenne Mountain                       25:25.2  8:12/M        
   21  (&gt 7)     47  Cecilia Marten        Cheyenne Mountain                       25:28.9  8:13/M        
   22  (&gt 7)   1398  K.K. Braza            Air Academy                             25:30.0  8:14/M        
   23     17   1338  Amber Mather          Palmer Ridge                            25:59.8  8:23/M        
   24     18     61  Jordan Hetzel         Discovery Canyon                        26:00.4  8:23/M        
   25     19   1343  Cellene Feathers      Palmer Ridge                            26:08.5  8:26/M        
   26  (&gt 7)     40  Jane Webber           Cheyenne Mountain                       26:17.9  8:29/M        
   27  (&gt 7)     50  Christine Groom       Cheyenne Mountain                       26:27.9  8:32/M        
   28     20   1327  Julia Zellers         Palmer Ridge                            26:30.9  8:33/M        
   29     21   1350  Catherine Acker       Palmer Ridge                            26:35.7  8:35/M        
   30  (< 5)    194  Bethany Diamond       Lewis Palmer                            26:37.8  8:35/M        
   31  (&gt 7)     44  Fiona Murphy          Cheyenne Mountain                       26:41.4  8:36/M        
   32     22   1333  Bayley Trego          Palmer Ridge                            26:43.9  8:37/M        
   33     23     64  Jannea Johnson        Discovery Canyon                        26:56.3  8:41/M        
   34  (&gt 7)   1392  Emily Fisher          Air Academy                             27:06.8  8:45/M        
   35  (< 5)    158  Zariah Rogers         Falcon                                  27:14.2  8:47/M        
   36  (< 5)   1405  Michaela Sadiarin     Sand Creek                              27:15.1  8:47/M        
   37  (< 5)   1407  Ashley Schmid         Sand Creek                              27:22.2  8:50/M        
   38     24   1330  Danielle Wieland      Palmer Ridge                            27:22.9  8:50/M        
   39  (< 5)    195  Kelsey Falvo          Lewis Palmer                            27:28.2  8:52/M        
   40     25     63  Bailey Martin         Discovery Canyon                        27:32.8  8:53/M        
   41  (< 5)    157  Katie Cooper          Falcon                                  27:46.1  8:57/M        
   42  (&gt 7)     48  Nele Graf             Cheyenne Mountain                       28:06.0  9:04/M        
   43  (&gt 7)     42  Cassidy Bee           Cheyenne Mountain                       28:28.5  9:11/M        
   44  (&gt 7)     46  Leslie Chaffin        Cheyenne Mountain                       28:35.6  9:13/M        
   45  (< 5)    160  Maddie Riggs          Falcon                                  28:36.3  9:14/M        
   46  (< 5)   1404  Abby Byers            Sand Creek                              28:39.9  9:15/M        
   47  (< 5)   1402  Kaeun Paek            Sand Creek                              28:53.0  9:19/M        
   48  (< 5)    196  Kelcey Barry          Lewis Palmer                            29:19.2  9:27/M        
   49     26     65  Kendal Lattanzi       Discovery Canyon                        30:07.0  9:43/M        
   50  (&gt 7)   1380  Heather Smith         Air Academy                             30:53.2  9:58/M        
   51  (< 5)    161  Alexandra Weilser     Falcon                                  31:16.7 10:05/M        
   52  (< 5)    198  Maylene Padilla       Lewis Palmer                            34:19.3 11:04/M        
   53  (&gt 7)   1331  Lauren Whatmore       Palmer Ridge                            39:32.0 12:45/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Air Academy                            22               2   3   4   6   7  14  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:19.4
        Average Time: 23:27.9

    2 Cheyenne Mountain                      46               5   8  10  11  12  13  16         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:39.6
        Average Time: 24:19.9

    3 Palmer Ridge                           78               1  17  19  20  21  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:52.6
        Average Time: 25:34.5

    4 Discovery Canyon                      101               9  18  23  25  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:06.9
        Average Time: 27:01.3

 Inc. Falcon                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lewis Palmer                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Sand Creek                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vista Ridge                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Comments