PPAC JV Girls 2013

PPAC 2013

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

JV Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maggie Sheahan Cheyenne Mountain 1507 F 1 0-99 21:34.2 21:34.2
2 Ally Arenson Cheyenne Mountain 991 F 2 0-99 21:47.1 21:47.1
3 Monica Paulk Cheyenne Mountain 1504 F 3 0-99 21:50.6 21:50.6
4 Erika Eggert Cheyenne Mountain 1491 F 4 0-99 22:09.3 22:09.3
5 Cecilia Martindale Cheyenne Mountain 1502 F 5 0-99 22:23.4 22:23.4
6 Mary McCown Cheyenne Mountain 1503 F 6 0-99 22:27.6 22:27.6
7 Jolie Gilbreth Cheyenne Mountain 1496 F 7 0-99 22:34.0 22:34.0
8 Naomi Stevens Cheyenne Mountain 1510 F 8 0-99 22:35.5 22:35.5
9 Laura Jane Dawson Cheyenne Mountain 1000 F 9 0-99 22:38.7 22:38.7
10 Maren York Cheyenne Mountain 1517 F 10 0-99 22:49.1 22:49.1
11 Heather Teague Cheyenne Mountain 1512 F 11 0-99 22:55.0 22:55.0
12 Natalie Duncan Cheyenne Mountain 1490 F 12 0-99 23:00.6 23:00.6
13 Cassidy Bee Cheyenne Mountain 993 F 13 0-99 23:02.5 23:02.5
14 Carly Wilborn Air Academy 366 F 14 0-99 23:10.9 23:10.9
15 Olivia VanWagenen Cheyenne Mountain 1514 F 15 0-99 23:21.9 23:21.9
16 Brooke Kincaid Cheyenne Mountain 1499 F 16 0-99 23:22.1 23:22.1
17 Paige Gentry Palmer Ridge 1679 F 17 0-99 23:22.4 23:22.4
18 Cayla Millar Air Academy 356 F 18 0-99 23:26.4 23:26.4
19 Audrey Levens Air Academy 354 F 19 0-99 23:27.4 23:27.4
20 Kaleigh Cunneff Palmer Ridge 1675 F 20 0-99 23:41.5 23:41.5
21 Katelin Gallegos Air Academy 350 F 21 0-99 23:48.2 23:48.2
22 Amber Mather Palmer Ridge 1685 F 22 0-99 23:56.1 23:56.1
23 Hannah Bohn Air Academy 344 F 23 0-99 24:00.8 24:00.8
24 Kelsey Graczyk Palmer Ridge 1680 F 24 0-99 24:01.5 24:01.5
25 Caroline Rogers Palmer Ridge 1691 F 25 0-99 24:03.2 24:03.2
26 Cierra Arnold Air Academy 342 F 26 0-99 24:13.1 24:13.1
27 Julia Kerr Palmer Ridge 1683 F 27 0-99 24:16.7 24:16.7
28 Logann Peterson Palmer Ridge 1689 F 28 0-99 24:38.9 24:38.9
29 Patricia Merschel Discovery Canyon 1568 F 29 0-99 24:46.7 24:46.7
30 Dana Kirk Palmer Ridge 1684 F 30 0-99 24:59.9 24:59.9
31 Kiana Maldonado Sand Creek 768 F 31 0-99 25:03.5 25:03.5
32 Iris Altman Cheyenne Mountain 989 F 32 0-99 25:39.6 25:39.6
33 Chaya Alvarado Cheyenne Mountain 990 F 33 0-99 25:44.8 25:44.8
34 Elizabeth Bartold Cheyenne Mountain 992 F 34 0-99 25:45.2 25:45.2
35 Danielle Sweet Discovery Canyon 1572 F 35 0-99 25:47.6 25:47.6
36 Kelsey Farran Air Academy 349 F 36 0-99 25:53.2 25:53.2
37 Olivia Loehr Discovery Canyon 1564 F 37 0-99 26:02.0 26:02.0
38 Corinne Moss Air Academy 357 F 38 0-99 26:11.3 26:11.3
39 Jannea Johnson Discovery Canyon 1562 F 39 0-99 26:19.9 26:19.9
40 Paige Brady Discovery Canyon 1555 F 40 0-99 26:29.7 26:29.7
41 Ashlyn Murray Palmer Ridge 1687 F 41 0-99 26:36.8 26:36.8
42 Kathryn Patrick Palmer Ridge 1688 F 42 0-99 26:37.1 26:37.1
43 Pao Trillo Sand Creek 1013 F 43 0-99 26:42.9 26:42.9
44 K.K. Braza Air Academy 345 F 44 0-99 26:45.2 26:45.2
45 Bree Cramer Lewis Palmer 1634 F 45 0-99 26:45.9 26:45.9
46 Abby Byers Sand Creek 759 F 46 0-99 26:56.1 26:56.1
47 Kelsea Suarze Cheyenne Mountain 1511 F 47 0-99 27:00.5 27:00.5
48 Anna Olson Lewis Palmer 1643 F 48 0-99 27:13.8 27:13.8
49 Eloise Bellingham Cheyenne Mountain 995 F 49 0-99 27:15.9 27:15.9
50 Sharon Kim Discovery Canyon 1563 F 50 0-99 27:17.9 27:17.9
51 Hadley Bell Cheyenne Mountain 994 F 51 0-99 27:20.0 27:20.0
52 Maylene Padilla Lewis Palmer 1644 F 52 0-99 27:50.4 27:50.4
53 Ashley Schmid Sand Creek 733 F 53 0-99 27:51.2 27:51.2
54 Leah Petrie Falcon 1603 F 54 0-99 28:47.2 28:47.2
55 Vicotoria Londono Falcon 1601 F 55 0-99 29:22.7 29:22.7
56 Saoirse O'Connor Air Academy 358 F 56 0-99 29:32.2 29:32.2
57 Alexandra Weilser Falcon 1605 F 57 0-99 30:04.2 30:04.2

PPAC 2013

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Cheyenne Mountain

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:44.8

 

2

Air Academy

57

8

10

11

13

15

18

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:54.0

 

3

Palmer Ridge

68

9

12

14

16

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:04.9

 

4

Discovery Canyon

118

21

22

24

25

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:26.0

 

Inc.

Falcon

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lewis Palmer

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sand Creek

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Comments