PPAC Varsity Boys 2013

PPAC 2013

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Varsity Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Hamer Palmer Ridge 26 M 1 0-99   16:24.7 16:24.7
2 Tommy Herebic Palmer Ridge 36 M 2 0-99 0:17.4 16:42.2 16:42.2
3 Ryan Helzer Air Academy 983 M 3 0-99 0:32.1 16:56.9 16:56.9
4 Jericho Simmons Discovery Canyon 1589 M 4 0-99 0:44.1 17:08.9 17:08.9
5 Zach Blehm Palmer Ridge 1698 M 5 0-99 0:45.3 17:10.0 17:10.0
6 Tristan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 1542 M 6 0-99 0:53.1 17:17.9 17:17.9
7 Andrew Rudnicki Palmer Ridge 727 M 7 0-99 0:53.5 17:18.2 17:18.2
8 Seth Woodring Vista Ridge 243 M 8 0-99 0:56.6 17:21.4 17:21.4
9 Matthew Beck Discovery Canyon 1575 M 9 0-99 0:57.5 17:22.3 17:22.3
10 Austin Bach Lewis Palmer 1649 M 10 0-99 1:01.0 17:25.7 17:25.7
11 Tristan Pelto Cheyenne Mountain 1546 M 11 0-99 1:05.9 17:30.7 17:30.7
12 Jeffrey Naumiec Lewis Palmer 1664 M 12 0-99 1:08.2 17:32.9 17:32.9
13 Thomas Staines Cheyenne Mountain 1549 M 13 0-99 1:08.5 17:33.3 17:33.3
14 Hunter Shuman Lewis Palmer 1670 M 14 0-99 1:11.4 17:36.2 17:36.2
15 Anthony Peters Vista Ridge 231 M 15 0-99 1:12.5 17:37.2 17:37.2
16 Matthew Fox Cheyenne Mountain 1524 M 16 0-99 1:17.6 17:42.4 17:42.4
17 William Mayhew Cheyenne Mountain 1536 M 17 0-99 1:17.9 17:42.6 17:42.6
18 Michael Coale Cheyenne Mountain 1519 M 18 0-99 1:18.4 17:43.1 17:43.1
19 Hugo Lara Sand Creek 31 M 19 0-99 1:20.0 17:44.7 17:44.7
20 Mickey Sarafin Falcon 1626 M 20 0-99 1:20.1 17:44.8 17:44.8
21 Andrew Wireman Discovery Canyon 1593 M 21 0-99 1:20.6 17:45.4 17:45.4
22 Christopher Ecklund Lewis Palmer 1655 M 22 0-99 1:24.7 17:49.4 17:49.4
23 Jacob Tellez Palmer Ridge 732 M 23 0-99 1:28.9 17:53.7 17:53.7
24 Gavin Ugianskis Cheyenne Mountain 1552 M 24 0-99 1:29.6 17:54.4 17:54.4
25 Aleks Wallin Falcon 1627 M 25 0-99 1:31.4 17:56.1 17:56.1
26 Liam Cox Palmer Ridge 13 M 26 0-99 1:31.4 17:56.2 17:56.2
27 Brendan Rudnicki Palmer Ridge 728 M 27 0-99 1:42.0 18:06.8 18:06.8
28 Austin Konnath Air Academy 369 M 28 0-99 1:42.0 18:06.8 18:06.8
29 Garrett Knorr Cheyenne Mountain 1533 M 29 0-99 1:43.8 18:08.6 18:08.6
30 Josh Rogerson Vista Ridge 232 M 30 0-99 1:44.3 18:09.0 18:09.0
31 Bradley Sain Falcon 1625 M 31 0-99 1:45.1 18:09.8 18:09.8
32 Evan Weatherby Palmer Ridge 756 M 32 0-99 1:45.9 18:10.6 18:10.6
33 Matt McDonald Air Academy 389 M 33 0-99 1:45.9 18:10.7 18:10.7
34 Josiah Johnson Air Academy 388 M 34 0-99 1:57.8 18:22.5 18:22.5
35 Josh Brungardt Falcon 1607 M 35 0-99 1:58.6 18:23.3 18:23.3
36 Ian McInroe Lewis Palmer 1660 M 36 0-99 2:05.2 18:30.0 18:30.0
37 Dylan Custer Discovery Canyon 1576 M 37 0-99 2:06.2 18:31.0 18:31.0
38 Andy Essells Air Academy 979 M 38 0-99 2:10.7 18:35.4 18:35.4
39 Abe Means Palmer Ridge 724 M 39 0-99 2:11.4 18:36.1 18:36.1
40 Danny Watts Falcon 1628 M 40 0-99 2:14.6 18:39.3 18:39.3
41 Tyler Laberteaux Vista Ridge 223 M 41 0-99 2:16.0 18:40.7 18:40.7
42 Skylar Smoker Air Academy 376 M 42 0-99 2:16.5 18:41.2 18:41.2
43 Nick Wylie Discovery Canyon 1594 M 43 0-99 2:17.5 18:42.3 18:42.3
44 Braden Virdell Vista Ridge 237 M 44 0-99 2:17.9 18:42.7 18:42.7
45 Brendan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 1541 M 45 0-99 2:18.5 18:43.2 18:43.2
46 Jon Farmer Sand Creek 1022 M 46 0-99 2:20.9 18:45.6 18:45.6
47 Clayton Chase Sand Creek 1019 M 47 0-99 2:28.4 18:53.2 18:53.2
48 Nick Fisher Falcon 1610 M 48 0-99 2:30.2 18:55.0 18:55.0
49 Kaleb McCuffey Lewis Palmer 1659 M 49 0-99 2:30.6 18:55.3 18:55.3
50 Will Boswell Falcon 1606 M 50 0-99 2:30.7 18:55.4 18:55.4
51 Michael Frost Discovery Canyon 1577 M 51 0-99 2:33.4 18:58.2 18:58.2
52 Dallin Smith Lewis Palmer 1671 M 52 0-99 2:34.2 18:58.9 18:58.9
53 Tanner Taskerud Air Academy 377 M 53 0-99 2:36.0 19:00.7 19:00.7
54 Matt Gaona Lewis Palmer 1657 M 54 0-99 2:36.1 19:00.8 19:00.8
55 Hunter Hughes Falcon 1611 M 55 0-99 2:36.6 19:01.4 19:01.4
56 Nicholas Gonzalez Discovery Canyon 1578 M 56 0-99 2:37.2 19:01.9 19:01.9
57 Cameron MacAleese Falcon 1616 M 57 0-99 2:40.2 19:04.9 19:04.9
58 Julio Ruiz Sand Creek 146 M 58 0-99 2:50.6 19:15.3 19:15.3
59 Caleb Kimble Discovery Canyon 1582 M 59 0-99 2:50.7 19:15.5 19:15.5
60 Keegan Brunner Air Academy 400 M 60 0-99 2:52.3 19:17.1 19:17.1
61 Tristan Hinkley Vista Ridge 219 M 61 0-99 3:00.2 19:25.0 19:25.0
62 Michael Steiner Discovery Canyon 1591 M 62 0-99 3:01.4 19:26.1 19:26.1
63 Nick Oetting Air Academy 390 M 63 0-99 3:01.6 19:26.3 19:26.3
64 Alex Freeman Vista Ridge 213 M 64 0-99 3:33.1 19:57.8 19:57.8
65 Nick Cook Sand Creek 1021 M 65 0-99 4:11.1 20:35.9 20:35.9
66 Gabe Byers Sand Creek 1017 M 66 0-99 4:15.3 20:40.1 20:40.1
67 Michael Thuis Sand Creek 150 M 67 0-99 4:18.2 20:42.9 20:42.9
68 Matt Coffman Sand Creek 1020 M 68 0-99 4:44.0 21:08.7 21:08.7
69 James Pinckert Sand Creek 127 M 69 0-99 6:03.5 22:28.2 22:28.2

PPAC 2013

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Palmer Ridge

38

1

2

5

7

23

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:29.0

 

2

Cheyenne Mountain

63

6

11

13

16

17

18

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:47.0

 

3

Lewis Palmer

92

10

12

14

22

34

45

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:54.4

 

4

Discovery Canyon

109

4

9

21

35

40

47

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:30.0

 

5

Air Academy

130

3

28

31

32

36

39

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:12.5

 

6

Vista Ridge

131

8

15

29

38

41

52

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:31.2

 

7

Falcon

145

20

25

30

33

37

44

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:53.6

 

8

Sand Creek

209

19

42

43

51

54

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:14.9

 
 
Comments