PPAC Varsity Girls 2013

PPAC 2013

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Varsity Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alison Deitsch Palmer Ridge 1676 F 1 0-99   18:42.2 18:42.2
2 Greta Sloan Cheyenne Mountain 1508 F 2 0-99 0:12.9 18:55.2 18:55.2
3 Madison Lambros Cheyenne Mountain 1501 F 3 0-99 0:36.2 19:18.4 19:18.4
4 Ashley Polk Vista Ridge 195 F 4 0-99 0:41.4 19:23.6 19:23.6
5 Olivia Evans Air Academy 348 F 5 0-99 0:49.1 19:31.4 19:31.4
6 Nell Crosby Cheyenne Mountain 999 F 6 0-99 0:53.5 19:35.7 19:35.7
7 Arianna Ross Discovery Canyon 1571 F 7 0-99 0:58.4 19:40.7 19:40.7
8 Beth De Laurell Discovery Canyon 1557 F 8 0-99 1:01.4 19:43.7 19:43.7
9 Yana Brown Discovery Canyon 1556 F 9 0-99 1:20.8 20:03.0 20:03.0
10 Veronica Brtek Cheyenne Mountain 997 F 10 0-99 1:22.0 20:04.3 20:04.3
11 Audree Furst Palmer Ridge 1678 F 11 0-99 1:22.2 20:04.4 20:04.4
12 Kaitlin Ramsey Palmer Ridge 1690 F 12 0-99 1:22.9 20:05.2 20:05.2
13 Claire Wilson Palmer Ridge 1694 F 13 0-99 1:50.8 20:33.1 20:33.1
14 Sierra Kenyon Cheyenne Mountain 1498 F 14 0-99 1:56.4 20:38.6 20:38.6
15 Hannah VanHorn Cheyenne Mountain 1513 F 15 0-99 1:57.5 20:39.8 20:39.8
16 Alaina Geibig Cheyenne Mountain 1493 F 16 0-99 2:00.4 20:42.7 20:42.7
17 Brittney Wells Vista Ridge 204 F 17 0-99 2:00.7 20:43.0 20:43.0
18 Hailey Gelzer Cheyenne Mountain 1495 F 18 0-99 2:13.3 20:55.5 20:55.5
19 Emily Rychener Cheyenne Mountain 1505 F 19 0-99 2:17.8 21:00.1 21:00.1
20 Courtney McCann Discovery Canyon 1566 F 20 0-99 2:18.0 21:00.3 21:00.3
21 Amanda Means Palmer Ridge 1686 F 21 0-99 2:39.2 21:21.4 21:21.4
22 Rylee McCone Discovery Canyon 1567 F 22 0-99 2:40.7 21:22.9 21:22.9
23 Salena Gonzales Air Academy 351 F 23 0-99 2:43.8 21:26.0 21:26.0
24 Ally Herebic Palmer Ridge 1682 F 24 0-99 2:48.0 21:30.3 21:30.3
25 Hannah Capek Palmer Ridge 1674 F 25 0-99 2:51.1 21:33.4 21:33.4
26 Ashlyn Nolan Discovery Canyon 1570 F 26 0-99 3:00.5 21:42.8 21:42.8
27 Sydney Hosey Discovery Canyon 1561 F 27 0-99 3:01.8 21:44.0 21:44.0
28 Haley Polk Vista Ridge 203 F 28 0-99 3:15.6 21:57.8 21:57.8
29 Caitlin Herrera Air Academy 352 F 29 0-99 3:19.9 22:02.1 22:02.1
30 April Hamer Palmer Ridge 1681 F 30 0-99 3:26.5 22:08.8 22:08.8
31 Chloe Reindl Air Academy 361 F 31 0-99 3:28.5 22:10.8 22:10.8
32 Hanna Diaz Falcon 1597 F 32 0-99 3:29.0 22:11.3 22:11.3
33 Samantha Hee Discovery Canyon 1558 F 33 0-99 3:29.8 22:12.1 22:12.1
34 Ana Ortega Vista Ridge 194 F 34 0-99 3:37.9 22:20.1 22:20.1
35 Kaley Morgan Discovery Canyon 1569 F 35 0-99 3:41.7 22:23.9 22:23.9
36 Madison Sexton Air Academy 362 F 36 0-99 3:43.2 22:25.5 22:25.5
37 Savanna Smoker Air Academy 363 F 37 0-99 3:48.1 22:30.3 22:30.3
38 Leslie Hardy Falcon 1598 F 38 0-99 3:55.0 22:37.3 22:37.3
39 Grace Jiang Sand Creek 767 F 39 0-99 4:04.2 22:46.4 22:46.4
40 Erin Tirpak Palmer Ridge 1692 F 40 0-99 4:06.8 22:49.0 22:49.0
41 Sarah Sternitzke Air Academy 364 F 41 0-99 4:10.8 22:53.1 22:53.1
42 Natalie Berg Air Academy 343 F 42 0-99 4:11.6 22:53.9 22:53.9
43 Elise Cloonan Air Academy 346 F 43 0-99 4:12.2 22:54.5 22:54.5
44 Isabel Taylor Lewis Palmer 1646 F 44 0-99 4:15.0 22:57.3 22:57.3
45 Velia Colunga Sand Creek 761 F 45 0-99 4:17.1 22:59.4 22:59.4
46 Mariah Meredith Falcon 1602 F 46 0-99 4:20.2 23:02.5 23:02.5
47 Rebecca Tobin Falcon 1604 F 47 0-99 4:32.3 23:14.6 23:14.6
48 Brooke Taylor Lewis Palmer 1645 F 48 0-99 4:33.2 23:15.4 23:15.4
49 Kayla Cisneros Falcon 1595 F 49 0-99 4:43.4 23:25.7 23:25.7
50 Alexis Harrison Vista Ridge 152 F 50 0-99 4:43.5 23:25.8 23:25.8
51 Tori Woods Vista Ridge 206 F 51 0-99 5:12.5 23:54.7 23:54.7
52 Kaycee Koenhlinger Falcon 1600 F 52 0-99 5:18.2 24:00.4 24:00.4
53 Ciera Wesley Sand Creek 1016 F 53 0-99 5:20.2 24:02.4 24:02.4
54 Smith Maddi Lewis Palmer 1640 F 54 0-99 5:21.1 24:03.3 24:03.3
55 Abby D'Anna Falcon 1596 F 55 0-99 5:25.3 24:07.5 24:07.5
56 Jordan Gernert Sand Creek 765 F 56 0-99 5:28.6 24:10.9 24:10.9
57 Sidney Jones Lewis Palmer 1638 F 57 0-99 6:04.4 24:46.7 24:46.7
58 Emily NG Lewis Palmer 1642 F 58 0-99 6:13.0 24:55.3 24:55.3
59 Gabi Lammon Lewis Palmer 1639 F 59 0-99 6:50.2 25:32.4 25:32.4
60 Lauren Schofield Sand Creek 961 F 60 0-99 7:02.0 25:44.3 25:44.3
61 Alexus Romero Sand Creek 772 F 61 0-99 7:06.7 25:48.9 25:48.9
62 Rose Hauer Falcon 1599 F 62 0-99 7:08.6 25:50.8 25:50.8
63 Nahomi Venebra Sand Creek 1014 F 63 0-99 7:13.0 25:55.3 25:55.3
64 Dhena Sundaram Sand Creek 1012 F 64 0-99 7:14.3 25:56.5 25:56.5
65 Christine Ito Lewis Palmer 1637 F 65 0-99 7:17.0 25:59.3 25:59.3
66 Julie Miller Lewis Palmer 1641 F 66 0-99 7:21.1 26:03.4 26:03.4
67 Kelcey Barry Lewis Palmer 1632 F 67 0-99 9:50.3 28:32.6 28:32.6

PPAC 2013

October 06, 2013


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Cheyenne Mountain

35

2

3

6

10

14

15

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:32.4

 

2

Palmer Ridge

56

1

11

12

13

19

22

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:46.5

 

3

Discovery Canyon

62

7

8

9

18

20

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:50.8

 

4

Air Academy

112

5

21

27

28

31

32

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:36.0

 

5

Vista Ridge

119

4

17

26

30

42

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:50.5

 

6

Falcon

180

29

33

38

39

41

44

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:31.5

 

7

Sand Creek

216

34

37

45

48

52

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:43.6

 

8

Lewis Palmer

221

36

40

46

49

50

51

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:58.1

 
 
Comments