Race 1

2012 Time Trial

CM High School

Overall Finish List

August 15, 2012


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Greta Sloan                                             513    16   F       1 16-16               13:11.2      6:36/M
       2    Nell Crosby                                             530    16   F       2 16-16               13:24.9      6:42/M
       3    Hannah Van Horn                                         527    16   F       3 16-16               13:29.8      6:45/M
       4    Sierra Kenyon                                           533    16   F       4 16-16               13:57.0      6:59/M
       5    Emma Kidd                                               541    17   F       1 17-17               14:01.7      7:01/M
       6    Laura Jane Dawson                                       546    15   F       1 15-15               14:22.0      7:11/M
       7    Margaret Sheahan                                        539    16   F       5 16-16               14:45.0      7:23/M
       8    Emily Rychener                                          501    15   F       2 15-15               15:07.4      7:34/M
       9    Madison Lambros                                         500    14   F       1 14-14               15:16.1      7:38/M
      10    Jenny DeVries                                           548    16   F       6 16-16               15:17.0      7:39/M
      11    Morgan Ulrich                                           520    17   F       2 17-17               15:32.0      7:46/M
      12    Iris Altman                                             549    15   F       3 15-15               16:09.0      8:05/M
      13    Katherine Pattee                  Colorado Springs  C   531    16   F       7 16-16               16:09.3      8:05/M
      14    Jordin Egan                                             551    16   F       8 16-16               16:32.5      8:16/M
      15    Cassidy Bee                                             550    14   F       2 14-14               16:40.6      8:20/M
      16    Fiona Murphy                                            535    16   F       9 16-16               17:24.7      8:42/M
      17    Jane Webber                                             540    14   F       3 14-14               17:24.8      8:42/M
      18    Emma Thomas                                             547    15   F       4 15-15               18:10.0      9:05/M
      19    Cecilia Martindale                                      537    14   F       4 14-14               18:24.6      9:12/M
      20    Madilynn Dixon                                          553    16   F      10 16-16               18:50.9      9:25/M
      21    Leslie Chaffin                                          538    14   F       5 14-14               18:54.6      9:27/M
      22    Kelly Ahearne                                           511    14   F       6 14-14               19:44.8      9:52/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Kuzma                                              504    17   M       1 17-17               11:00.4      5:30/M
       2    Joshua Fowler                                           521    17   M       2 17-17               11:06.4      5:33/M
       3    Ben Fox                                                 507    17   M       3 17-17               11:29.3      5:45/M
       4    Alex Baer                         Colorado Springs  C   525    18   M       1 18-18               11:32.3      5:46/M
       5    Tristan Pelto                                           526    16   M       1 16-16               11:32.3      5:46/M
       6    Tristan Myers                     Colorado Springs  C   523    16   M       2 16-16               11:32.4      5:46/M
       7    Rafael Darras                                           516    17   M       4 17-17               11:50.0      5:55/M
       8    Adam Doyle                                              542    17   M       5 17-17               12:14.9      6:07/M
       9    Eric Hale                                               522    16   M       3 16-16               12:38.7      6:19/M
      10    Ken Everette                                            506    17   M       6 17-17               12:52.4      6:26/M
      11    Gavin Ugianskis                                         529    14   M       1 14-14               12:59.6      6:30/M
      12    Andrew Hurlbert                                         532    17   M       7 17-17               13:02.2      6:31/M
      13    Matt Klepfer                                            502    16   M       4 16-16               13:07.7      6:34/M
      14    Kilian Donovan                                          517    15   M       1 15-15               13:09.1      6:35/M
      15    garrett knorr                                           508    15   M       2 15-15               13:13.7      6:37/M
      16    Sam Buck                                                509    14   M       2 14-14               13:15.1      6:38/M
      17    James McCowen                                           544    15   M       3 15-15               13:21.5      6:41/M
      18    sam kuzma                                               519    15   M       4 15-15               13:23.8      6:42/M
      19    ryan magrane                                            505    15   M       5 15-15               13:37.0      6:49/M
      20    Corbin Hart                                             536    16   M       5 16-16               13:54.1      6:57/M
      21    Brendan Myers                                           524    14   M       3 14-14               13:57.0      6:59/M
      22    Mitch Paige                                               1    15   M       6 15-15               14:00.0      7:00/M
      23    David Coale                                             512    14   M       4 14-14               14:15.6      7:08/M
      24    Michael Coale                                           514    14   M       5 14-14               14:22.7      7:11/M
      25    Michael Trione                                          503    15   M       7 15-15               14:23.5      7:12/M
      26    Caden Mika                                              543    16   M       6 16-16               14:25.5      7:13/M
      27    Cameron Blackwell                                       552    15   M       8 15-15               15:05.0      7:33/M
      28    James Murphy                                            510    16   M       7 16-16               15:15.2      7:38/M
      29    nathan palarino                   colorado springs  C   518    15   M       9 15-15               16:04.7      8:02/M
      30    Nick Mezhir                                             528    16   M       8 16-16               17:28.3      8:44/M
      31    Zechariah Paige                                         545    16   M       9 16-16               18:22.7      9:11/M


Comments