Race 2

Tomahawk 2 Mile Challange

CM High School

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2012


Results By Victory Racing Company VRC

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Rychener                                          501    15   F       1 15-15               14:23.3      7:12/M
       2    Monica Paulk                                             37    16   F       1 16-16               14:39.9      7:20/M
       3    Katherine Pattee                  Colorado Springs  C   531    17   F       1 17-17               15:06.5      7:33/M
       4    Morgan Ulrich                                            32    17   F       2 17-17               15:22.7      7:41/M
       5    Andrea Vasquez                                         1598    14   F       1 14-14               15:46.5      7:53/M
       6    Iris Altman                                             549    15   F       2 15-15               15:56.6      7:58/M
       7    Jenny DeVries                                          1600    16   F       2 16-16               16:25.2      8:13/M
       8    Cecilia Martindale                                       47    14   F       2 14-14               16:31.8      8:16/M
       9    Eunice Yoon                                            1692    15   F       3 15-15               16:55.5      8:28/M
      10    Heather Tague                                          1695    17   F       3 17-17               18:11.0      9:06/M
      11    Kelly Ahearne                                           511    14   F       3 14-14               19:49.2      9:55/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Everette                                       1694    17   M       1 17-17               12:15.1      6:08/M
       2    Caden Mika                                               21    16   M       1 16-16               12:29.8      6:15/M
       3    Garrett Knorr                                           508    15   M       1 15-15               12:48.0      6:24/M
       4    Brendan Myers                                            19    15   M       2 15-15               13:06.6      6:33/M
       5    Nicolo Betoni                                          1335    14   M       1 14-14               13:21.0      6:41/M
       6    ryan magrane                                           1693    16   M       2 16-16               13:24.7      6:42/M
       7    Ryan Walden                                             537    14   M       2 14-14               13:26.7      6:43/M
       8    Michael Trione                                         1599    16   M       3 16-16               13:59.7      7:00/M
       9    Kilian Donovan                                           12    16   M       4 16-16               14:13.0      7:07/M
      10    Sam Kuzma                                               519    15   M       3 15-15               14:18.0      7:09/M
      11    Nick Mezhir                                            1601    16   M       5 16-16               14:52.5      7:26/M
      12    Zechariah Paige                                         545    17   M       2 17-17               15:15.0      7:38/M


Comments